• NSE TOP Losers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% NegativeAverage Gain
    Electronics1060.00%-7.68%
    Metals - Non Ferrous2080.00%-2.55%
    Hospitality2483.33%-1.49%
    Retail1275.00%-1.42%
    Power3470.59%-1.42%
    Tea / Coffee1384.62%-1.39%
    Textiles9574.74%-1.28%
    Consumer Durables1866.67%-1.22%
    Beverages1275.00%-1.22%
    Fertilisers1883.33%-1.21%
    Paper3281.25%-1.20%
    Petroleum2470.83%-1.11%
    Packaging2369.57%-1.11%
    Shipping1163.64%-1.02%
    Construction8967.42%-0.99%
    Transport1070.00%-0.98%
    Miscellaneous7664.47%-0.95%
    Personal Care1275.00%-0.93%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care11371.68%-0.90%
    Food Processing2864.29%-0.88%
    Cables1181.82%-0.86%
    Electric Equipment2564.00%-0.85%
    Sugar2483.33%-0.84%
    Chemicals8973.03%-0.82%
    Mining1376.92%-0.79%
    Glass771.43%-0.78%
    Leather862.50%-0.68%
    Iron and Steel5962.71%-0.67%
    Auto Ancillaries6073.33%-0.64%
    Media1361.54%-0.60%
    Engineering9865.31%-0.56%
    Information Technology10761.68%-0.56%
    Petrochemicals1573.33%-0.35%
    Edible Fat850.00%-0.34%
    Paints and Pigments1855.56%-0.34%
    Finance13962.59%-0.33%
    Plastics2948.28%-0.21%
    Services7556.00%-0.10%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SERVOTECH46.2541.8546.25220.45-174.2-79.02%
    HIRECT227.9211.55215.8223.05-7.25-3.25%
    WEL239.95230.35235.5241.8-6.3-2.61%
    APOLLO309.95293.8300.45307.3-6.85-2.23%
    MARINE37.535.836.336.9-0.6-1.63%
    GENUSPOWER959092.493.9-1.5-1.6%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HCC17.4514.7514.918.4-3.5-19.02%
    ASIANTILES43.640.240.844.15-3.35-7.59%
    RUSHIL362323.35336.25356.7-20.45-5.73%
    GEECEE142128.55133.55141.4-7.85-5.55%
    PATELENG18.417.2517.2518.15-0.9-4.96%
    3PLAND20.6519.2519.2520.25-1-4.94%
    SPMLINFRA29.828.128.129.55-1.45-4.91%
    DBREALTY74.970.6570.874.35-3.55-4.77%
    SHRADHA53.148.148.2550.6-2.35-4.64%
    VIPULLTD16.9516.116.2516.95-0.7-4.13%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    STOVEKRAFT513.8446.25450.9525.45-74.55-14.19%
    NIPPOBATRY370.9359.05359.7370.65-10.95-2.95%
    BUTTERFLY1474.951400.251421.351455.05-33.7-2.32%
    TOKYOPLAST99.759596.2598.35-2.1-2.14%
    TTKPRESTIG770.85744750757.6-7.6-1%
    MIRCELECTR15.8514.815.3515.5-0.15-0.97%
    EVEREADY335.9323.45331.05334-2.95-0.88%
    KDDL107010421047.151052.5-5.35-0.51%
    SYMPHONY970950.45956.75961.35-4.6-0.48%
    DIXON2833.852668.052755.452765.55-10.1-0.37%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHK134115.1121.65139.95-18.3-13.08%
    IGPL450.1426.3436.85462.05-25.2-5.45%
    JOCIL196177183.65192.6-8.95-4.65%
    NGIL6560.160.5563.25-2.7-4.27%
    FCL242.4227229.85239.75-9.9-4.13%
    HINDCON9186.28790.7-3.7-4.08%
    INDIAGLYCO656616623.05647.2-24.15-3.73%
    MANORG446.15423426.15442-15.85-3.59%
    BASF24282319.052346.52429.85-83.35-3.43%
    AARTISURF557.55499.15530.4549-18.6-3.39%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DIVISLAB327027952884.353267-382.65-11.71%
    METROPOLIS1320.3512201224.151315.8-91.65-6.97%
    LALPATHLAB2017.71878.951885.12021.45-136.35-6.75%
    HIKAL350.15329.1330.4351.75-21.35-6.07%
    VAISHALI136.85123.75127.7135.85-8.15-6%
    GLAND128011951211.31276.1-64.8-5.08%
    SIGACHI304286288.25300.65-12.4-4.12%
    VIMTALABS349.7335.05336.8351.1-14.3-4.07%
    WANBURY41.0538.638.9540.6-1.65-4.06%
    VENUSREM159.05151151.5157.7-6.2-3.93%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DANGEE17.415.0515.1516.85-1.7-10.09%
    HERITGFOOD158.65145147.3156.35-9.05-5.79%
    AWL399.95399.95399.95421-21.05-5%
    PARAGMILK89.1583.884.6587.65-3-3.42%
    BARBEQUE894.75856.7869.35881.4-12.05-1.37%
    RBA110105106.5107.95-1.45-1.34%
    JUBLFOOD438.4418.75430435.6-5.6-1.29%
    APEX230.15222225.05227.45-2.4-1.06%
    TASTYBITE10163.959900.95997610069.95-93.95-0.93%
    SKMEGGPROD167.8158.35160.9162.35-1.45-0.89%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADANITRANS1396.051396.051396.051551.15-155.1-10%
    ADANIGREEN935.9935.9935.91039.85-103.95-10%
    ADANIPOWER191.95191.95191.95202.05-10.1-5%
    VOLTAMP26402475.052532.652636.75-104.1-3.95%
    IWEL932.05887.45898.55934.15-35.6-3.81%
    SEPOWER15.914.71515.45-0.45-2.91%
    JSWENERGY228.2216.7220.65225.5-4.85-2.15%
    SJVN33.232.132.2532.9-0.65-1.98%
    NHPC42.440.454141.75-0.75-1.8%
    RPOWER12.1511.3511.7511.95-0.2-1.67%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BLBLIMITED28.525.425.5528.2-2.65-9.4%
    PAISALO68.758.956367.85-4.85-7.15%
    ALMONDZ68.3562.4563.3567.2-3.85-5.73%
    GICHSGFIN197.65176.35180190.45-10.45-5.49%
    IIFLSEC66.6564.264.7568.45-3.7-5.41%
    INDOTHAI423.45423.45423.45445.7-22.25-4.99%
    UTIAMC725.85680.1695.8725.85-30.05-4.14%
    WEALTH355.3336.2340353.5-13.5-3.82%
    JPOLYINVST429.35397402.55417.25-14.7-3.52%
    INDOSTAR159152152.45158-5.55-3.51%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CROMPTON325.6295.15305.15332.35-27.2-8.18%
    APARINDS2033.651885.41931.12015.95-84.85-4.21%
    VETO105.3100100.95104.7-3.75-3.58%
    S&SPOWER23.6522.722.923.65-0.75-3.17%
    SCHNEIDER179.1168.1172.35176.8-4.45-2.52%
    KECL72.368.269.370.7-1.4-1.98%
    IGARASHI425405.55408.05415.3-7.25-1.75%
    SURANASOL22.52121.321.65-0.35-1.62%
    SWELECTES344320326.4331.6-5.2-1.57%
    HPL96.0592.293.494.65-1.25-1.32%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RADHIKAJWE217.7192.9194.95212.25-17.3-8.15%
    HINDMOTORS16.215.1515.715.95-0.25-1.57%
    TATAMTRDVR228.35221.9223.8226.4-2.6-1.15%
    BAJAJCON170.45166.05168.2169.1-0.9-0.53%
    HEROMOTOCO2684.152621.052654.252660.95-6.7-0.25%
    MAHSCOOTER4476.24419.84459.854461.45-1.6-0.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HEADSUP14.713.113.314.45-1.15-7.96%
    KKCL450423.55432.5446.2-13.7-3.07%
    PRAXIS26.725.2525.6526.4-0.75-2.84%
    MANYAVAR12531210.11232.951257.55-24.6-1.96%
    SHOPERSTOP655.6631.95638.85645.9-7.05-1.09%
    DMART3522.934653470.353502.9-32.55-0.93%
    SPENCERS67.465.166.0566.65-0.6-0.9%
    GOCOLORS1076.610501059.151068.7-9.55-0.89%
    VMART2787.52710.52729.652750-20.35-0.74%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    WELCORP215.1182.9192.15208.65-16.5-7.91%
    STEELXIND13.1512.312.312.95-0.65-5.02%
    SAIL89.785.485.9589-3.05-3.43%
    MANAKSTEEL50.2546.147.449.05-1.65-3.36%
    GANDHITUBE496.4458.55472.9489.05-16.15-3.3%
    OILCOUNTUB15.5514.5514.6515.1-0.45-2.98%
    GALLANTT67.56263.665.55-1.95-2.97%
    KSL332.05316.9320.75330.35-9.6-2.91%
    KRITIKA11.410.110.7511.05-0.3-2.71%
    KAMDHENU396364.6369.1379.3-10.2-2.69%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HINDCOPPER117.5106.05107.5116.6-9.1-7.8%
    MANAKCOAT20.417.718.3519.55-1.2-6.14%
    MANAKALUCO23.8521.522.0523.4-1.35-5.77%
    CUBEXTUB35.833.133.134.85-1.75-5.02%
    MAANALU259216.95220.6230.85-10.25-4.44%
    SAGARDEEP27.825.126.127.15-1.05-3.87%
    NATIONALUM81.8577.578.4581.3-2.85-3.51%
    PRECWIRE68.4563.765.767.95-2.25-3.31%
    HARDWYN305.5288292.75302.4-9.65-3.19%
    GEEKAYWIRE83.6577.3579.7582.15-2.4-2.92%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GABRIEL176.8159.2160.95174.35-13.4-7.69%
    INDNIPPON366342.8344.95363.05-18.1-4.99%
    OMAXAUTO55.352.253.0554.85-1.8-3.28%
    AUTOIND74.1568.6570.7573.15-2.4-3.28%
    PRITIKAUTO19.0517.617.818.4-0.6-3.26%
    HITECHGEAR260.15242253.05261.05-8-3.06%
    REMSONSIND251235.6236.55243.25-6.7-2.75%
    JTEKTINDIA136.6131.4132.05135.2-3.15-2.33%
    UCALFUEL123.55118.65119.75122.6-2.85-2.32%
    SUNDRMBRAK315.95304.25307.3314.4-7.1-2.26%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SWANENERGY296.75265.3272.8294.4-21.6-7.34%
    SUTLEJTEX60.455.155.559.3-3.8-6.41%
    LAMBODHARA159143.4145.35153.75-8.4-5.46%
    CANTABIL117510801088.31147.85-59.55-5.19%
    PASUPTAC33.3530.330.832.45-1.65-5.08%
    SELMC407.4407.4407.4428.8-21.4-4.99%
    CELEBRITY16.9515.2515.9516.75-0.8-4.78%
    MARALOVER63.2557.6559.261.95-2.75-4.44%
    MANOMAY128.8118.7119.7124.95-5.25-4.2%
    RELCHEMQ171.1161.85163.45169.85-6.4-3.77%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARCHIDPLY68.8556.262.367.2-4.9-7.29%
    ATLANTA14.614.114.314.85-0.55-3.7%
    ARVSMART286.9272.1274.3282.5-8.2-2.9%
    RVHL22.220.721.321.75-0.45-2.07%
    IRB283.45270275.55281.1-5.55-1.97%
    RTNINDIA43.6541.9542.743.05-0.35-0.81%
    GREENPLY139.95136.5138.65138.85-0.2-0.14%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VERANDA215.6194.3198.25213.2-14.95-7.01%
    SIS359.9342345.65363.55-17.9-4.92%
    FSC22.5520.921.122-0.9-4.09%
    CINEVISTA1210.3511.0511.45-0.4-3.49%
    JITFINFRA97.990.2591.795-3.3-3.47%
    PATINTLOG13.71313.2513.6-0.35-2.57%
    MAHLOG460.4445445.5457.25-11.75-2.57%
    PRESSMN646060.962.25-1.35-2.17%
    SAKUMA14.413.513.914.2-0.3-2.11%
    SUNTV459.55441.5446.4455.95-9.55-2.09%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SECURKLOUD43.937.838.641.5-2.9-6.99%
    ACCELYA1362.9512231272.551346.5-73.95-5.49%
    ADROITINFO22.1520.820.8521.9-1.05-4.79%
    GSS237.35210.5219.5230.45-10.95-4.75%
    RSSOFTWARE26.924.825.2526.45-1.2-4.54%
    XELPMOC142.45134.1134.65140.8-6.15-4.37%
    COMPUSOFT18.717.3517.9518.7-0.75-4.01%
    GOLDTECH6357.45860.4-2.4-3.97%
    SPCENET24.9523.123.3524.3-0.95-3.91%
    CEREBRAINT1110.2510.3510.75-0.4-3.72%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SONAMCLOCK49.84646.1549.45-3.3-6.67%
    BANKA84.876.577.783.15-5.45-6.55%
    PRAKASH68.6562.563.9568.05-4.1-6.02%
    TIRUPATIFL16.614.815.0515.95-0.9-5.64%
    BANARBEADS8780.581.786.55-4.85-5.6%
    AKG28.927.627.729.05-1.35-4.65%
    SRPL59.755.5555.858.45-2.65-4.53%
    SUULD33.631.431.633.05-1.45-4.39%
    MCL28.8527.227.3528.6-1.25-4.37%
    ABMINTLLTD57555557.3-2.3-4.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SPECIALITY268.05239.15242.15259.3-17.15-6.61%
    THOMASCOOK74.9568.7569.471.95-2.55-3.54%
    LEMONTREE79.0574.475.478.15-2.75-3.52%
    HLVLTD10.551010.1510.45-0.3-2.87%
    EIHAHOTELS392.1365378.55388.5-9.95-2.56%
    RAINBOW732.85707.6715731.6-16.6-2.27%
    AHLEAST113.65107.75111113.4-2.4-2.12%
    SAPPHIRE12051102.511581182.95-24.95-2.11%
    TAJGVK193.7184.2186.9190.85-3.95-2.07%
    COFFEEDAY41.3539.4539.940.7-0.8-1.97%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ELECTHERM67.9562.0562.9567.3-4.35-6.46%
    JWL108.4105.55105.55111.1-5.55-5%
    HECPROJECT35.7533.93435.65-1.65-4.63%
    TWL207.45196196.7206.2-9.5-4.61%
    GMMPFAUDLR157515261540.551609.1-68.55-4.26%
    MANUGRAPH18.517.117.4518.15-0.7-3.86%
    ASTRAMICRO265.5250253.75263.45-9.7-3.68%
    ISGEC472447.8450.75466.05-15.3-3.28%
    MMFL860.75829834.6862.35-27.75-3.22%
    BDL932.2895.1900.05927.6-27.55-2.97%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    WATERBASE80.373.374.9579.4-4.45-5.6%
    BOHRAIND127.65121.65121.65127.65-6-4.7%
    IEL13.613.213.313.9-0.6-4.32%
    KSHITIJPOL30.4528.72930.2-1.2-3.97%
    JISLJALEQS30.328.252929.9-0.9-3.01%
    AGRITECH101.993.895.8598.7-2.85-2.89%
    BIKAJI388.9368373.65384.6-10.95-2.85%
    KFINTECH309.95290.35300.1307.95-7.85-2.55%
    FIVESTAR589.9552561.7575-13.3-2.31%
    KSOLVES434.55413414.5423.95-9.45-2.23%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASTRON31.828.2529.931.6-1.7-5.38%
    SANDESH956.5867.8889.15931.5-42.35-4.55%
    BALKRISHNA36.353535.136.55-1.45-3.97%
    SESHAPAPER279.95264.05266.35276.3-9.95-3.6%
    ORIENTLTD59.556.2556.9558.9-1.95-3.31%
    DBCORP113102.75106.35109.5-3.15-2.88%
    MALUPAPER3432.132.7533.55-0.8-2.38%
    GENUSPAPER17.215.9516.5516.95-0.4-2.36%
    ARCHIES22.252121.421.9-0.5-2.28%
    REPRO384368.5373.75382.45-8.7-2.27%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RENUKA4943.945.9548.45-2.5-5.16%
    RAJSREESUG4844.945.847.25-1.45-3.07%
    DWARKESH91.8588.18990.95-1.95-2.14%
    DHAMPURSUG219210.6212.55217-4.45-2.05%
    AVADHSUGAR481.4461466.9475.9-9-1.89%
    EIDPARRY536.85520525.75535.5-9.75-1.82%
    UGARSUGAR91.686.287.6589.15-1.5-1.68%
    KCPSUGIND26.752525.726.1-0.4-1.53%
    DCMSRIND72.2569.670.4571.45-1-1.4%
    KMSUGAR27.325.926.5526.85-0.3-1.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHREDIGCEM72.967.5568.1571.8-3.65-5.08%
    SANGHIIND60.355.8555.8558.75-2.9-4.94%
    GPTINFRA55.4552.553.0554.65-1.6-2.93%
    JKLAKSHMI773.7730.7745.75765.35-19.6-2.56%
    JKCEMENT2694.92577.32629.452678.35-48.9-1.83%
    HIL2500.4523952417.052460.65-43.6-1.77%
    GSCLCEMENT35.83434.7535.35-0.6-1.7%
    ORIENTCEM123.2119.2120.15121.95-1.8-1.48%
    RHIM792.45765.1776.65786-9.35-1.19%
    NIRAJ30.828.128.528.8-0.3-1.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KAMOPAINTS154.7147.2147.2154.95-7.75-5%
    BHAGERIA135.2126.35128.2132.25-4.05-3.06%
    SUDARSCHEM385366368.6376.45-7.85-2.09%
    AKSHARCHEM235.9227229.3233-3.7-1.59%
    BODALCHEM70.467.5568.669.7-1.1-1.58%
    DYNPRO270261263.55267.2-3.65-1.37%
    KIRIINDUS265.9255260.1263.45-3.35-1.27%
    INDIGOPNTS116511271136.11150-13.9-1.21%
    VIDHIING342.1332.1337.95339.25-1.3-0.38%
    AKZOINDIA2234.952198.952210.32213.9-3.6-0.16%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ATGL1622.351622.351622.351707.7-85.35-5%
    OIL226.2214216.3225.35-9.05-4.02%
    DEEPENR117.85112.05113.6117.95-4.35-3.69%
    SELAN283.8259267.9278.05-10.15-3.65%
    ABAN44.34142.343.6-1.3-2.98%
    BPCL332.75322.2326.7332.2-5.5-1.66%
    GULFPETRO40.5539.1539.840.45-0.65-1.61%
    MRPL55.252.8553.9554.8-0.85-1.55%
    IGL428.4418.15418.9424.65-5.75-1.35%
    GAIL94.391.0592.893.9-1.1-1.17%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NDTV212.75212.75212.75223.95-11.2-5%
    ENIL142131134.6141.1-6.5-4.61%
    ZEEMEDIA12.411.5511.611.9-0.3-2.52%
    CYBERMEDIA18.9517.318.218.65-0.45-2.41%
    SILLYMONKS2523.7524.525-0.5-2%
    HTMEDIA19.9518.919.4519.7-0.25-1.27%
    ZEEL223.85216.6220.6222.05-1.45-0.65%
    HMVL50.548.9549.349.5-0.2-0.4%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RPPL177.55151.6164.05172.65-8.6-4.98%
    GUJRAFFIA30.229.7529.7531.2-1.45-4.65%
    FLEXITUFF31.129.629.931.1-1.2-3.86%
    KANPRPLA97.359394.296.8-2.6-2.69%
    UFLEX538.75515521.75534-12.25-2.29%
    MANAKSIA141.5125.25134.9137.9-3-2.18%
    XPROINDIA655.3626.95630.85644.45-13.6-2.11%
    TIMETECHNO83.479.880.582.15-1.65-2.01%
    EMMBI95.5592.6593.895.65-1.85-1.93%
    EKC85.782.3583.284.75-1.55-1.83%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PCJEWELLER43.343.343.345.55-2.25-4.94%
    GOLDIAM173.2165.6167.5172.45-4.95-2.87%
    RGL10596.597.35100.05-2.7-2.7%
    THANGAMAYL1064.351022.551034.41050.85-16.45-1.57%
    VAIBHAVGBL300.4295296.4298.15-1.75-0.59%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GLOBUSSPR825768773.1812.8-39.7-4.88%
    RKDL16.4515.515.5516.3-0.75-4.6%
    TI114.8107.2108.35112.8-4.45-3.95%
    ASALCBR401.15385.9390.2398.25-8.05-2.02%
    SDBL120112.3116.7117.85-1.15-0.98%
    GMBREW571.9558.15566.05568.35-2.3-0.4%
    UBL15951572.251583.81589.45-5.65-0.36%
    IFBAGRO502.95486.1495.7497.35-1.65-0.33%
    MCDOWELL-N775.15761.35768.85771.25-2.4-0.31%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AGROPHOS40.6537.837.939.75-1.85-4.65%
    ARIES183.7171176.45181.3-4.85-2.68%
    NFL62.758.560.361.8-1.5-2.43%
    RCF117.2108.4112.75115.25-2.5-2.17%
    MANGCHEFER82.6579.180.582-1.5-1.83%
    PARADEEP615859.0560.1-1.05-1.75%
    SPIC70.8566.4568.970.1-1.2-1.71%
    GSFC126.3120.3123.2125.25-2.05-1.64%
    FACT290.7265274.25278.05-3.8-1.37%
    ZUARI154146.3149.95151.8-1.85-1.22%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SCI127.25115.2120.25126-5.75-4.56%
    SEAMECLTD757.45713.05720.2747.85-27.65-3.7%
    MAZDOCK774.8739743.45768.8-25.35-3.3%
    GPPL92.4588.288.8591.35-2.5-2.74%
    COCHINSHIP490469.1472.1485.15-13.05-2.69%
    LANCER179.8171.5172.8177.1-4.3-2.43%
    GRSE499.2477.65481.9493.55-11.65-2.36%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DIGISPICE20.919.0519.720.6-0.9-4.37%
    RAILTEL114.75108.2109.55112.65-3.1-2.75%
    UNIINFO21.920.4520.7521.25-0.5-2.35%
    HFCL69.6566.6567.669.05-1.45-2.1%
    MTNL23.152222.3522.8-0.45-1.97%
    NELCO606.5579589.75601.5-11.75-1.95%
    ITI10298.4100.05100.75-0.7-0.69%
    ONMOBILE86.684.285.285.65-0.45-0.53%
    OPTIEMUS298.7277.95292.2293.2-1-0.34%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JHS19.618.218.6519.5-0.85-4.36%
    DABUR562.05528.25533.7554.45-20.75-3.74%
    KAYA303289.9292.3296.05-3.75-1.27%
    MARICO501.15492.1493.9499.7-5.8-1.16%
    ZYDUSWELL1415.9513911397.051409.7-12.65-0.9%
    EMAMILTD430410.35419.95422.15-2.2-0.52%
    GODREJCP949.45932935939.7-4.7-0.5%
    PGHH1393013725.113791.6513821.25-29.6-0.21%
    COLPAL1467.951448.751461.151461.45-0.3-0.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SURYODAY111104.1105109.75-4.75-4.33%
    YESBANK17.1516.1516.4516.85-0.4-2.37%
    DHANBANK17.716.516.917.3-0.4-2.31%
    EQUITASBNK54.9553.0553.6554.9-1.25-2.28%
    DCBBANK109.9104.5105.35107.65-2.3-2.14%
    BAIDFIN32.931.132.0532.6-0.55-1.69%
    KARURVYSYA111.15105.55105.9107.35-1.45-1.35%
    IDFCFIRSTB60.1557.5558.859.6-0.8-1.34%
    SOUTHBANK18.317.517.717.9-0.2-1.12%
    CENTRALBK28.826.727.8528.1-0.25-0.89%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DTIL230.9214.1220.95230.8-9.85-4.27%
    UNITEDTEA289.9278281.35291-9.65-3.32%
    ROSSELLIND294.45278.5282.6289.5-6.9-2.38%
    BBTC949.8914.75925.2942.75-17.55-1.86%
    MCLEODRUSS25.252424.4524.9-0.45-1.81%
    PKTEA235227.2235238.95-3.95-1.65%
    JAYSREETEA9491.592.3593.8-1.45-1.55%
    TATACONSUM741720.45726.6737.15-10.55-1.43%
    HARRMALAYA137.1133.25134135.6-1.6-1.18%
    TATACOFFEE214209.4212.3212.9-0.6-0.28%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RITCO142.65134.25135.75141.3-5.55-3.93%
    OBCL76.772.173.1575.3-2.15-2.86%
    SPICEJET35.834.6534.9535.8-0.85-2.37%
    NECCLTD24.1522.5523.6524-0.35-1.46%
    INDIGO21602079.552097.72124.85-27.15-1.28%
    MAHESHWARI64.562.1562.8563.65-0.8-1.26%
    TCI620610.1614.55615.5-0.95-0.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PEARLPOLY24.42323.224.15-0.95-3.93%
    PREMIERPOL96.3591.2592.3595.35-3-3.15%
    TAINWALCHM108.75102.5104107.35-3.35-3.12%
    ARROWGREEN173.9161.25163.65168.7-5.05-2.99%
    PPL163.8159160.1163.05-2.95-1.81%
    TARSONS720693.3700710.7-10.7-1.51%
    KINGFA1315.31243.051276.151295.15-19-1.47%
    TEXMOPIPES55.3553.554.0554.85-0.8-1.46%
    RESPONIND121.75115.95117.75118.9-1.15-0.97%
    DBL211.45206.25208.05209.25-1.2-0.57%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VEDL322.85308314.3327.05-12.75-3.9%
    GMDCLTD143.25135.1138.7142.35-3.65-2.56%
    20MICRONS80.877.67879.8-1.8-2.26%
    KIOCL207.4200.2201.25204.3-3.05-1.49%
    ORISSAMINE28402650.052730.22761.4-31.2-1.13%
    MOIL162.35156.4159.1160.8-1.7-1.06%
    NMDC121116.5118.65119.6-0.95-0.79%
    POKARNA375.7364.3368.05370.6-2.55-0.69%
    SMLT159151154.5155.4-0.9-0.58%
    AROGRANITE44.8542.844.244.35-0.15-0.34%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BOROLTD360.85336.25340.3353.05-12.75-3.61%
    SEJALLTD280265267.05273.9-6.85-2.5%
    BORORENEW525500503.6513.8-10.2-1.99%
    LAOPALA381.7366.15373.8377.45-3.65-0.97%
    HLEGLAS604590.4593.9595.7-1.8-0.3%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NKIND37.537.537.538.9-1.4-3.6%
    ATFL892.45851.1869.35879.1-9.75-1.11%
    ANIKINDS37.734.8536.1536.4-0.25-0.69%
    AVTNPL9995.497.497.6-0.2-0.2%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APCOTEXIND428.9412415.35424.45-9.1-2.14%
    ELGIRUBCO33.131.532.0532.6-0.55-1.69%
    BALAXI512.75495498.55505.8-7.25-1.43%
    GRPLTD27112626.92685.12711.75-26.65-0.98%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOCLCORP333.2316.25326.1333.2-7.1-2.13%
    CASTROLIND119.5116116.5118.35-1.85-1.56%
    SIGIND37.435.8536.3536.8-0.45-1.22%
    SFL12351219.851229.81244.75-14.95-1.2%
    SOTL266255.55260.1262.9-2.8-1.07%
    DCW50.548.449.149.55-0.45-0.91%
    GSPL264.25257.05259.8261.75-1.95-0.74%
    MANALIPETC77.757676.877.35-0.55-0.71%
    TIDEWATER976962965.75970.75-5-0.52%
    BEPL106102.4104.85105.1-0.25-0.24%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LIBERTSHOE256242.4246.25251.5-5.25-2.09%
    SUPERHOUSE201.7195.75196.2199.75-3.55-1.78%
    KHADIM212.75203.45205.65208.8-3.15-1.51%
    MIRZAINT249.55235.1240.4243.95-3.55-1.46%
    BATAINDIA1548.915101529.51531.25-1.75-0.11%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TVSSRICHAK3330.3531763197.93265.65-67.75-2.07%
    MODIRUBBER696868.0569-0.95-1.38%
    GOODYEAR1077.5510531061.71068.6-6.9-0.65%
    APOLLOTYRE343.05319.45330.2331.45-1.25-0.38%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VINDHYATEL1644.851575.21595.41625.3-29.9-1.84%
    UNIVCABLES346324.7335.15341.2-6.05-1.77%
    POLYCAB303029252949.153001.5-52.35-1.74%
    SURANAT&P11.4510.6510.7510.9-0.15-1.38%
    CMICABLES18.551717.717.9-0.2-1.12%
    PARACABLES39.53737.6538.05-0.4-1.05%
    STLTECH177.45170.25174.9176.3-1.4-0.79%
    BIRLACABLE141.55136140.4141.05-0.65-0.46%
    CORDSCABLE69.7566.3568.1568.25-0.1-0.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VSTIND30162930.12969.52991.2-21.7-0.73%
    GODFRYPHLP1858.51803.551819.851829.4-9.55-0.52%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2022