FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% NegativeAverage Gain
    Edible Fat475.00%-1.38%
    Services5961.02%-1.33%
    Petroleum2365.22%-1.30%
    Gems and Jewellery850.00%-1.26%
    Retail1258.33%-1.23%
    Auto1752.94%-0.67%
    Metals - Non Ferrous1250.00%-0.63%
    Media742.86%-0.50%
    Fertilisers1353.85%-0.38%
    Engineering7648.68%-0.23%
    Textiles6845.59%-0.09%
    Information Technology7655.26%-0.03%
    Telecommunications933.33%-0.02%
    Chemicals6246.77%-0.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DCMNVL2520.520.524.05-3.55-14.76%
    LUXIND1069.79409401023.7-83.7-8.18%
    PGIL104.691.0592.198.9-6.8-6.88%
    WELSPUNIND21.8519.0519.520.7-1.2-5.8%
    SHIVAMILLS22.518.6520.521.75-1.25-5.75%
    DCM14.8513.4513.4514.15-0.7-4.95%
    SPAL64.958.858.861.85-3.05-4.93%
    BANSWRAS75.268.368.5571.65-3.1-4.33%
    NAHARINDUS20.916.751717.75-0.75-4.23%
    KPRMILL377.5334337350.95-13.95-3.97%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MATRIMONY388275279.25323.4-44.15-13.65%
    RADIOCITY1512.412.514.3-1.8-12.59%
    TEAMLEASE1798.81513.1515241690.25-166.25-9.84%
    CRISIL147712501278.81399.6-120.8-8.63%
    PRESSMN15.21313.1514.3-1.15-8.04%
    ADANIENT151126.25129.15140.25-11.1-7.91%
    CLEDUCATE36.931.0531.133.55-2.45-7.3%
    BLS31.9528.3529.231.5-2.3-7.3%
    JUSTDIAL318270272.85292.45-19.6-6.7%
    POWERMECH395325.05336359.95-23.95-6.65%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PPAP157.65124.25128143.3-15.3-10.68%
    JAMNAAUTO292424.7527-2.25-8.33%
    JTEKTINDIA44.938.2538.8541.6-2.75-6.61%
    RML169.35148.3149.45158.65-9.2-5.8%
    VARROC155.7140.9140.9148.3-7.4-4.99%
    MINDAIND279.3225233.15242.9-9.75-4.01%
    SUBROS150.3130.75131.25136.65-5.4-3.95%
    HARITASEAT391.9310315.1327.5-12.4-3.79%
    ENDURANCE664.95636.9639.05661.1-22.05-3.34%
    WHEELS341.7303326.1335.9-9.8-2.92%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KUANTUM298.95257257285.6-28.6-10.01%
    RAMANEWS11.910.21111.5-0.5-4.35%
    EMAMIPAP54.9549.7550.152.35-2.25-4.3%
    RUCHIRA36.7531.5532.1533.45-1.3-3.89%
    JKPAPER82.474.17577.45-2.45-3.16%
    STARPAPER77.4566.269.371.4-2.1-2.94%
    ASTRON32.6527.128.9529.8-0.85-2.85%
    ORIENTPPR15.814.0514.1514.5-0.35-2.41%
    SANDESH518.3456.2456.2466.95-10.75-2.3%
    TNPL99.789.690.692.5-1.9-2.05%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SALASAR86.875.376.0584.5-8.45-10%
    GREAVESCOT81.572.0572.6578.9-6.25-7.92%
    TEXRAIL22.8518.4518.8520.45-1.6-7.82%
    RKFORGE171.25141.1145155.7-10.7-6.87%
    BHARATFORG297.75255.4265283.75-18.75-6.61%
    GUJAPOLLO145.9125128136.6-8.6-6.3%
    ORIENTABRA11.610.410.5511.25-0.7-6.22%
    THERMAX829721.95721.95769.7-47.75-6.2%
    AIAENG1350.751198.91225.11298.9-73.8-5.68%
    CUMMINSIND395348.2358379.3-21.3-5.62%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GREENLAM567.7464.55464.55516.15-51.6-10%
    OBEROIRLTY400362363.75385.9-22.15-5.74%
    SIMPLEXINF22.320.220.221.25-1.05-4.94%
    PODDARHOUS171.1161.7161.7170.1-8.4-4.94%
    IBULISL52.1547.2547.2549.7-2.45-4.93%
    ASHOKA48.943.543.545.4-1.9-4.19%
    NCC19.2517.217.317.95-0.65-3.62%
    SADBHAV31.529.53031.05-1.05-3.38%
    ORIENTBELL66.958.0558.960.85-1.95-3.2%
    ITDCEM31.9528.829.0530-0.95-3.17%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GENESYS26.823.1523.1525.7-2.55-9.92%
    EXPLEOSOL140125125.5133.2-7.7-5.78%
    JUMPNET56.9544.0547.9550.55-2.6-5.14%
    VAKRANGEE24.2521.9521.9523.1-1.15-4.98%
    CREATIVE85.877.877.881.85-4.05-4.95%
    ONEPOINT14.9513.5513.5514.25-0.7-4.91%
    HEXAWARE238.9213215.2226.2-11-4.86%
    IZMO12.4511.3511.3511.9-0.55-4.62%
    TAKE44.8540.740.842.75-1.95-4.56%
    ARTEMISMED152.5118125.05130.8-5.75-4.4%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GILLANDERS20.9517.5517.5519.4-1.85-9.54%
    BANARBEADS29.428.528.529.95-1.45-4.84%
    PRAKASH22.820.4520.5521.4-0.85-3.97%
    INFIBEAM36.430.931.9533.1-1.15-3.47%
    SPARC1049494.8597.65-2.8-2.87%
    NESCO519.9468478.8492.95-14.15-2.87%
    SYNGENE235218.3222227.4-5.4-2.37%
    VOLTAS523474.3492.9504.5-11.6-2.3%
    3MINDIA1850017416.0517588.3517939.85-351.5-1.96%
    KOTHARIPET11.710.210.610.75-0.15-1.4%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SMSLIFE200.95152.65166183.05-17.05-9.31%
    NEULANDLAB287.95250261.05276.45-15.4-5.57%
    SOLARA487.5406.95442467.9-25.9-5.54%
    SUVEN23.923.6523.6524.85-1.2-4.83%
    SHILPAMED278.25254254266.75-12.75-4.78%
    PANACEABIO108.8595.2599.75104.65-4.9-4.68%
    GLENMARK216.2197.05198.7208.2-9.5-4.56%
    PGHL3531.253254.853292.053446.35-154.3-4.48%
    LAURUSLABS352.75324328341.9-13.9-4.07%
    THEMISMED249.35236.65236.65246.55-9.9-4.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADANIPOWER32.427.227.6530.1-2.45-8.14%
    TORNTPOWER298.8265273286.8-13.8-4.81%
    ADANITRANS202.05186.05186.5195.8-9.3-4.75%
    JSWENERGY47.241.144.246-1.8-3.91%
    TATAPOWER36.8533.2533.8535.2-1.35-3.84%
    ADANIGREEN157144.5149152.1-3.1-2.04%
    GEPIL482.35456456463.75-7.75-1.67%
    CESC418.3383387.6393.4-5.8-1.47%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BAJFINANCE3040250025712793.7-222.7-7.97%
    HDFCLIFE483.8440440.5477.45-36.95-7.74%
    CHOLAHLDNG365325.55325.65352.05-26.4-7.5%
    MAXVIL35.5530.530.5532.95-2.4-7.28%
    GANGESSECU23.620.620.622-1.4-6.36%
    DOLAT38.632.453335.1-2.1-5.98%
    MOTILALOFS570501511543.25-32.25-5.94%
    NSIL515442.15448.05475-26.95-5.67%
    IBULHSGFIN109.9589.2590.7595.65-4.9-5.12%
    NAM-INDIA277.35235.75242.3255.2-12.9-5.05%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PANAMAPET3427.928.530.95-2.45-7.92%
    VISHNU74.96367.571.15-3.65-5.13%
    SEYAIND43.143.143.145.35-2.25-4.96%
    SANGINITA9081.6581.6585.9-4.25-4.95%
    GULPOLY23.821.621.622.7-1.1-4.85%
    FOSECOIND946.4849.7851893.55-42.55-4.76%
    OAL147.9124.25132.55139-6.45-4.64%
    GODREJIND310281282.05294.6-12.55-4.26%
    PIIND11991070.7510861133.55-47.55-4.19%
    SHARDACROP120.9103.25106.25110.7-4.45-4.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HEROMOTOCO1830.351640.61659.651801.9-142.25-7.89%
    TVSMOTOR333298304322.35-18.35-5.69%
    MARUTI5136.5455546574878-221-4.53%
    VSTTILLERS740675.25680.3707.8-27.5-3.89%
    EICHERMOT153961400014329.914757.95-428.05-2.9%
    BAJAJ-AUTO21672007.152056.552106.85-50.3-2.39%
    TIINDIA331.95304304310.15-6.15-1.98%
    ESCORTS729.5643.75656663.2-7.2-1.09%
    TATAMOTORS75.969.3570.6570.8-0.15-0.21%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RGL247.65216.9217234.95-17.95-7.64%
    GOLDIAM97.78585.0590.05-5-5.55%
    RAJESHEXPO607.5564581.2589.65-8.45-1.43%
    THANGAMAYL266.85238244.95247.65-2.7-1.09%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BUTTERFLY1049292.5599.7-7.15-7.17%
    BLUESTARCO540484.95486.6514.35-27.75-5.4%
    BAJAJELEC306.15274.1276286.3-10.3-3.6%
    JCHAC2389213021602210.65-50.65-2.29%
    AMBER1314119012251239.4-14.4-1.16%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KCP50.0540.34346.25-3.25-7.03%
    SHREDIGCEM23.4519.6520.521.9-1.4-6.39%
    BIGBLOC28.528.528.530-1.5-5%
    HEIDELBERG152.95140.1142.05149.25-7.2-4.82%
    EVERESTIND147.9132.8133.4137.35-3.95-2.88%
    DECCANCE206.1185187192.4-5.4-2.81%
    ULTRACEMCO33903102.43144.53229.15-84.65-2.62%
    JKLAKSHMI215.9196201.4206.75-5.35-2.59%
    APCL1049596.699.05-2.45-2.47%
    ACC1010940944.45966.05-21.6-2.24%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CASTROLIND109.19898.35105-6.65-6.33%
    GOCLCORP137118120.45124.55-4.1-3.29%
    GSPL170.75159.4162.95166.75-3.8-2.28%
    NOCIL64.7559.560.1560.7-0.55-0.91%
    SIGIND17.814.61515.1-0.1-0.66%
    INEOSSTYRO605542.1550.1553.2-3.1-0.56%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EMMBI52.74444.9547.95-3-6.26%
    ESSELPACK165.9152.45158159.85-1.85-1.16%
    COSMOFILMS226206.6210212.1-2.1-0.99%
    XPROINDIA15.214.3514.714.75-0.05-0.34%
    PAPERPROD207.5192197.4198.05-0.65-0.33%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MAHSEAMLES242.45207.05209.6223.35-13.75-6.16%
    SARDAEN127.5108110.3117.1-6.8-5.81%
    TATASTLLP198.7175.55176.05186.85-10.8-5.78%
    SURYAROSNI7163.163.667.3-3.7-5.5%
    ADHUNIKIND13.3513.3513.3514.05-0.7-4.98%
    JINDALSAW45.241.341.343.1-1.8-4.18%
    STEELXIND14.31313.113.65-0.55-4.03%
    WELCORP6962.6563.2565.9-2.65-4.02%
    TIIL186.9165165171.3-6.3-3.68%
    TATAMETALI378334.5335347.6-12.6-3.62%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NDTV2622.8523.525-1.5-6%
    ENIL133.6117.3117.3123.6-6.3-5.1%
    ZEEL138.65127128.4128.75-0.35-0.27%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DTIL116.95103106112.65-6.65-5.9%
    ROSSELLIND38.4536.136.138-1.9-5%
    UNITEDTEA198183183192-9-4.69%
    JAYSREETEA28.9526.126.3526.45-0.1-0.38%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LIBERTSHOE10090.190.496-5.6-5.83%
    BIL75.8570.773.0574.1-1.05-1.42%
    SUPERHOUSE65.355.4559.660.25-0.65-1.08%
    BATAINDIA1293.9511901219.41230.8-11.4-0.93%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GMDCLTD33.2529.4530.131.95-1.85-5.79%
    ORISSAMINE995.95908908955.75-47.75-5%
    MADHAV19.9518.218.419-0.6-3.16%
    VEDL68.856363.865.8-2-3.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INDUSINDBK538.55392.35410.7435.9-25.2-5.78%
    J&KBANK14.951313.2514.05-0.8-5.69%
    BANKBARODA61.553.3553.7555.95-2.2-3.93%
    RBLBANK179.8158.85159165.1-6.1-3.69%
    PSB1210.410.711.1-0.4-3.6%
    CUB147.8126.35131135.4-4.4-3.25%
    LAKSHVILAS11.5510.810.911-0.1-0.91%
    CSBBANK114.3103.6104.2105.15-0.95-0.9%
    INDIANB49.8544.34545.35-0.35-0.77%
    HDFCBANK988.65872.1900901.1-1.1-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORIENTHOT19.91616.8517.85-1-5.6%
    CHALET239.4199.8200.55210.7-10.15-4.82%
    INDHOTEL81.2574.175.878.25-2.45-3.13%
    WESTLIFE324.1288305.95312.9-6.95-2.22%
    SPECIALITY26.824.224.525.05-0.55-2.2%
    EIHOTEL71.365.165.366.6-1.3-1.95%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VBL625.85555.6563.8596.95-33.15-5.55%
    GLOBUSSPR81.667.0571.1574.45-3.3-4.43%
    MCDOWELL-N506467471.8490.65-18.85-3.84%
    RADICO285253.25262.05271.2-9.15-3.37%
    GMBREW299.9273.15284.5284.95-0.45-0.16%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DFMFOODS192167.9174.5184.55-10.05-5.45%
    DIAMONDYD548.4495500522.7-22.7-4.34%
    PARAGMILK74.960.462.3565.15-2.8-4.3%
    TASTYBITE962186758831.059007.05-176-1.95%
    BRITANNIA2708.95250525382588.45-50.45-1.95%
    GSKCONS9854.2592239428.859564.2-135.35-1.42%
    APEX180.95163168170.2-2.2-1.29%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GREENPLY89.877.179.183.55-4.45-5.33%
    MEP13.7513.7513.7514.45-0.7-4.84%
    SADBHIN14.113.213.213.85-0.65-4.69%
    ARVSMART75.4564.869.772.9-3.2-4.39%
    GMRINFRA1715.615.916.25-0.35-2.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NATHBIOGEN148.05133.95133.95141-7.05-5%
    WATERBASE95.486.287.8589.35-1.5-1.68%
    AVANTIFEED318290.15297.75297.8-0.05-0.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GRAVITA3934.2534.2536.05-1.8-4.99%
    NATIONALUM30.527.427.9529.1-1.15-3.95%
    HINDALCO99.390.391.294.55-3.35-3.54%
    MAITHANALL385342.65350360.55-10.55-2.93%
    BHAGYANGR15.4513.513.513.85-0.35-2.53%
    PRECWIRE74.9569.169.470.05-0.65-0.93%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FRETAIL86.786.786.791.25-4.55-4.99%
    FLFL130.65130.65130.65137.5-6.85-4.98%
    SORILINFRA51.9547.447.449.85-2.45-4.91%
    SPENCERS776869.172-2.9-4.03%
    TRENT530471.65476.8495.75-18.95-3.82%
    KKCL749.55725.1725.6749.5-23.9-3.19%
    ABFRL175.15160.3167169.75-2.75-1.62%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VETO31.828.828.830.3-1.5-4.95%
    TDPOWERSYS847075.0577.5-2.45-3.16%
    WEBELSOLAR13.91313.113.5-0.4-2.96%
    SWELECTES6760.9561.162.95-1.85-2.94%
    VGUARD171.65155.5157.3160.55-3.25-2.02%
    SALZERELEC68.45660.761.65-0.95-1.54%
    HONDAPOWER879.95811.35825835.55-10.55-1.26%
    CROMPTON208.8189.2193.35195.4-2.05-1.05%
    ABB915.15835853861.3-8.3-0.96%
    SCHNEIDER68.5563.163.7564.2-0.45-0.7%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CORDSCABLE25.352424.0525.3-1.25-4.94%
    BCP12121212.6-0.6-4.76%
    UNIVCABLES9277.180.184-3.9-4.64%
    STRTECH68.563.363.966-2.1-3.18%
    VINDHYATEL524.1450456469.6-13.6-2.9%
    CMICABLES20.919.2519.919.95-0.05-0.25%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MGL933.1801818.95861.25-42.3-4.91%
    GAIL75.1569.169.7573.1-3.35-4.58%
    HINDPETRO183.5167.55170.3177.3-7-3.95%
    SELAN70.863.964.967.5-2.6-3.85%
    SOUTHWEST12.59.511.411.75-0.35-2.98%
    ADANIGAS95.7587.388.490.65-2.25-2.48%
    GUJGASLTD239225.55227.05232.8-5.75-2.47%
    JINDRILL4943.543.844.9-1.1-2.45%
    CONFIPET1815.816.4516.8-0.35-2.08%
    IGL381.9348.75356.4361.75-5.35-1.48%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MARICO277.4251.25253.75266.85-13.1-4.91%
    EMAMILTD169.85150153.8159.85-6.05-3.78%
    HINDUNILVR2267.652120.52151.82194.9-43.1-1.96%
    JYOTHYLAB10897.0599.9101.8-1.9-1.87%
    COLPAL122311401165.951173.65-7.7-0.66%
    DABUR445.6418425.25425.95-0.7-0.16%
    GODREJCP517.3480.6499.95500.55-0.6-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PGEL27.3527.3527.3528.75-1.4-4.87%
    CENTUM273.9248250256.5-6.5-2.53%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NKIND10.410.410.410.9-0.5-4.59%
    ATFL450403403.6412.25-8.65-2.1%
    AVTNPL23.3521.121.2521.65-0.4-1.85%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BHARTIARTL474.8437.5450470.7-20.7-4.4%
    ONMOBILE17.814.615.516.1-0.6-3.73%
    TATACOMM258225.65229.9238.25-8.35-3.5%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARIES41.638.4538.540.15-1.65-4.11%
    COROMANDEL553.45490.25526.05546.05-20-3.66%
    FACT30.826.652727.95-0.95-3.4%
    GSFC37.734.53536.15-1.15-3.18%
    GNFC114.4105.2106.3109.45-3.15-2.88%
    RCF28.7525.6525.726.4-0.7-2.65%
    MANGCHEFER23.920.8522.0522.35-0.3-1.34%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NILKAMAL1069955976.61017.95-41.35-4.06%
    ASTRAL1010.75897917953.4-36.4-3.82%
    PRINCEPIPE1039497.199.95-2.85-2.85%
    SUPREMEIND969.7851.35875.05900.65-25.6-2.84%
    KINGFA409.8350376.95387.05-10.1-2.61%
    RESPONIND84808081.75-1.75-2.14%
    DVL49.34446.246.4-0.2-0.43%
    TPLPLASTEH69.9562.164.764.95-0.25-0.38%
    TAINWALCHM41383838.05-0.05-0.13%
    SAFARI438.6378.05398.7398.75-0.05-0.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SUDARSCHEM385350.05353.15367.75-14.6-3.97%
    VIDHIING48.9454546.45-1.45-3.12%
    BODALCHEM43.8538.24040.45-0.45-1.11%
    SHALPAINTS54.94950.250.3-0.1-0.2%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PHILIPCARB68.256161.162.15-1.05-1.69%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EIDPARRY133.05121122.65124.35-1.7-1.37%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GESHIP210.9192.35196.05198.75-2.7-1.36%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VSTIND2950.82759.652762.152786.7-24.55-0.88%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MAHESHWARI170135.8152.85154-1.15-0.75%