FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% NegativeAverage Gain
    Rubber Products4100.00%-2.67%
    Mining12100.00%-1.92%
    Hospitality2281.82%-1.77%
    Transport887.50%-1.74%
    Leather887.50%-1.66%
    Textiles8758.62%-1.50%
    Glass683.33%-1.33%
    Shipping988.89%-1.28%
    Banks3476.47%-1.12%
    Electronics1080.00%-1.04%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care10475.96%-0.97%
    Tyres977.78%-0.96%
    Electric Equipment2572.00%-0.90%
    Tea / Coffee1275.00%-0.87%
    Iron and Steel5464.81%-0.87%
    Cement3871.05%-0.74%
    Auto Ancillaries6068.33%-0.73%
    Packaging1968.42%-0.72%
    Engineering9667.71%-0.72%
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives1070.00%-0.68%
    Auto1877.78%-0.66%
    Beverages1353.85%-0.62%
    Services7661.84%-0.59%
    Media1250.00%-0.56%
    Chemicals8070.00%-0.55%
    Personal Care1258.33%-0.50%
    Power2759.26%-0.49%
    Finance13357.89%-0.48%
    Food Processing2564.00%-0.46%
    Petrochemicals1675.00%-0.45%
    Consumer Durables1675.00%-0.42%
    Infrastructure1540.00%-0.39%
    Paper3066.67%-0.34%
    Miscellaneous5653.57%-0.30%
    Petroleum2458.33%-0.23%
    Plastics2462.50%-0.17%
    Metals - Non Ferrous1758.82%-0.10%
    Retail1464.29%-0.03%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KPRMILL493.75425461.752098.45-1636.7-78%
    AYMSYNTEX113.7105106.25112.5-6.25-5.56%
    SALONA208.2191.95191.95201.6-9.65-4.79%
    BASML59.555.3555.557.9-2.4-4.15%
    PDSMFL1299.81225.0512281277.6-49.6-3.88%
    NAHARPOLY258.2244.9245.5254.85-9.35-3.67%
    SUTLEJTEX64.7561.6561.964.2-2.3-3.58%
    ARVINDFASN265252.85255.5264.4-8.9-3.37%
    SANGAMIND167.2157.25160165.5-5.5-3.32%
    INDTERRAIN41.939.339.9541.25-1.3-3.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TIMESGTY45.0541.341.6545-3.35-7.44%
    PALASHSECU80.7575.3575.778.85-3.15-3.99%
    HUDCO46.8544.544.6546.4-1.75-3.77%
    STEL216194197.5205-7.5-3.66%
    DELPHIFX714.9678.35678.35703.8-25.45-3.62%
    SBICARD1052.71007.351011.751049-37.25-3.55%
    CANFINHOME686.6655657.65681.15-23.5-3.45%
    CAPTRUST98.594.194.597.5-3-3.08%
    THEINVEST118.8110110.05113.5-3.45-3.04%
    GICHSGFIN153.2146.1147.3151.9-4.6-3.03%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APOLLOHOSP51984711.554723.55084.2-360.7-7.09%
    NH557514.5526553.3-27.3-4.93%
    LYKALABS89.184.0584.288.35-4.15-4.7%
    LALPATHLAB4050384038824040.1-158.1-3.91%
    APLLTD823.6788.2789.45820.25-30.8-3.75%
    BROOKS142.65136.1136.25140.85-4.6-3.27%
    STAR619.25593.8594.95614.95-20-3.25%
    ALEMBICLTD121.35115.05116.7120.5-3.8-3.15%
    SMSPHARMA158.95151152.9157.7-4.8-3.04%
    IPCALAB2497.52392.552400.952474.55-73.6-2.97%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GEECEE163.4154154.2164.25-10.05-6.12%
    TCIDEVELOP394.35374.15374.25393.8-19.55-4.96%
    PARSVNATH16.3151515.75-0.75-4.76%
    ARIHANTSUP156142.15142.95149.55-6.6-4.41%
    KOLTEPATIL347.4328.35330.7345.35-14.65-4.24%
    OMAXE7975.0575.2578.2-2.95-3.77%
    LODHA112210331066.951106.45-39.5-3.57%
    BLKASHYAP25.5523.823.924.75-0.85-3.43%
    RKEC81767779.6-2.6-3.27%
    DBREALTY29.327.327.528.4-0.9-3.17%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PNC4137.2537.9540.35-2.4-5.95%
    PFOCUS81.957777.7580.7-2.95-3.66%
    UFO108.1102.55103.3107.2-3.9-3.64%
    PVR15591495.1515131569.4-56.4-3.59%
    UNIENTER134126.1126.8131.3-4.5-3.43%
    NAVKARCORP43.241.241.5542.9-1.35-3.15%
    TCIEXP1539.551480.2514851530.45-45.45-2.97%
    GDL243.35229231.5238.45-6.95-2.91%
    SUNTV533.6507.3513.6528.6-15-2.84%
    ARSHIYA29.9528.328.4529.25-0.8-2.74%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NITIRAJ45.440.642.545.1-2.6-5.76%
    UNIDT346.8321.1329.5343.75-14.25-4.15%
    SWSOLAR371.7353.55354368.1-14.1-3.83%
    ACE271.65257.7261.25270.3-9.05-3.35%
    AIAENG2034.05193619432006.85-63.85-3.18%
    WINDMACHIN28.9527.7527.828.7-0.9-3.14%
    CUMMINSIND1041.25990.6997.851027.8-29.95-2.91%
    AHLADA144136.25137.95142.05-4.1-2.89%
    SALASAR308.8292.3292.5301-8.5-2.82%
    ELECTCAST38.836.536.7537.8-1.05-2.78%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TMRVL14.9513.513.714.5-0.8-5.52%
    FELDVR11.9511.2511.2511.75-0.5-4.26%
    SORILINFRA113.1108109112.15-3.15-2.81%
    PRAXIS35.432.233.133.75-0.65-1.93%
    VMART368535093522.153589.45-67.3-1.87%
    SHOPERSTOP257243.05245.3249.85-4.55-1.82%
    TRENT1025.3597810001006.55-6.55-0.65%
    FRETAIL48.4547.447.6547.95-0.3-0.63%
    FLFL56.9555.455.756.05-0.35-0.62%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GFLLIMITED78.0573.4573.4577.5-4.05-5.23%
    KANORICHEM205194.25194.25204.45-10.2-4.99%
    LASA78.1574.0574.577.45-2.95-3.81%
    CLEAN2144.620282046.952122.35-75.4-3.55%
    SEYAIND58.9554.755.5557.55-2-3.48%
    OMKARCHEM18.416.917.117.65-0.55-3.12%
    MOL128121.65122.5126.1-3.6-2.85%
    NEOGEN1309.7123812471282.05-35.05-2.73%
    PANAMAPET278.75265.5267.3274.75-7.45-2.71%
    TIRUMALCHM294.1280285292.7-7.7-2.63%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NDTV106.496.396.3101.35-5.05-4.98%
    EROSMEDIA22.120.0520.4521.1-0.65-3.08%
    HMVL77.875.475.476.85-1.45-1.89%
    ENIL193.5185.05186.9189.9-3-1.58%
    NETWORK1852.751.2551.652-0.4-0.77%
    HTMEDIA25.524.524.7524.9-0.15-0.6%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARTEMISMED38.537.337.339.25-1.95-4.97%
    PALREDTEC134.35125.25127133-6-4.51%
    KEERTI22.120.221.0521.9-0.85-3.88%
    GSS83.8578.179.582.2-2.7-3.28%
    ALLSEC437.05421421.1431.05-9.95-2.31%
    RPSGVENT1028.6960972993.25-21.25-2.14%
    CONTROLPR351337.05338.8346.05-7.25-2.1%
    INTENTECH68.5666667.4-1.4-2.08%
    TREJHARA64.562.1562.563.75-1.25-1.96%
    TRIGYN113.85107.55108.75110.85-2.1-1.89%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SERVOTECH25.824.0524.0525.3-1.25-4.94%
    PGEL427.5407.7409.25421.05-11.8-2.8%
    MARINE37.253636.136.8-0.7-1.9%
    HIRECT205.2194.2197.5201.15-3.65-1.81%
    BEL210.5203.6205.1207.45-2.35-1.13%
    DELTAMAGNT54.752.252.753.15-0.45-0.85%
    APOLLO121.45116.65116.95117.65-0.7-0.59%
    CENTUM510.4497.05498.5499.95-1.45-0.29%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MRO-TEK6863.163.2566.4-3.15-4.74%
    TATACOMM1467.41415.051432.51462-29.5-2.02%
    ONMOBILE117113113.55115.6-2.05-1.77%
    MTNL19.218.0518.3518.65-0.3-1.61%
    ITI120.95117.6117.8118.4-0.6-0.51%
    RAILTEL132.3128.55128.95129.15-0.2-0.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KAMATHOTEL54.6550.550.953.35-2.45-4.59%
    BYKE32.930.330.732.1-1.4-4.36%
    ORIENTHOT38.736.436.738.2-1.5-3.93%
    ROHLTD108100100.25104.25-4-3.84%
    LEMONTREE43.354041.2542.85-1.6-3.73%
    COFFEEDAY32.8530.630.9532.1-1.15-3.58%
    AHLEAST186176.8178.55184.85-6.3-3.41%
    ADVANIHOTR88.981.658284.85-2.85-3.36%
    EIHAHOTELS378.7353359.05371.05-12-3.23%
    ASIANHOTNR90.8586.587.4590.3-2.85-3.16%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KINGFA1089.710141019.81066.7-46.9-4.4%
    DVL287.9276.2277.1285.4-8.3-2.91%
    MAYURUNIQ483.6463.6464.1476.45-12.35-2.59%
    TPLPLASTEH203.4194.05196.5199.75-3.25-1.63%
    PPL166.3160.2161.1163.65-2.55-1.56%
    TEXMOPIPES50.2548.748.8549.6-0.75-1.51%
    MAHEPC135.7132.9133.45134.8-1.35-1%
    SAFARI868843850.15856.5-6.35-0.74%
    PRINCEPIPE709.45691697701.25-4.25-0.61%
    FINPIPE194.65190.05191.9192.9-1-0.52%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BBL1381.613051314.751374.7-59.95-4.36%
    TDPOWERSYS326.95311.1311.85322.2-10.35-3.21%
    TRITURBINE139.45133.1134138.15-4.15-3%
    WEBELSOLAR66.163.463.4565.15-1.7-2.61%
    SALZERELEC163.65158158.6162.4-3.8-2.34%
    MODISNME73.470.570.672.2-1.6-2.22%
    CROMPTON488.5476.55478.15488.8-10.65-2.18%
    INDLMETER12.211.5511.711.9-0.2-1.68%
    HAVELLS1448.91398.451416.91438.25-21.35-1.48%
    ORIENTELEC351.7339.75345.05349.1-4.05-1.16%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GRPLTD999935.05946.95990.05-43.1-4.35%
    APCOTEXIND418.45403.4403.5413.85-10.35-2.5%
    BALAXI594.9572.55573585.4-12.4-2.12%
    ELGIRUBCO38.73737.438.05-0.65-1.71%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CARTRADE1394.71320.21325.91381.9-56-4.05%
    ESCORTS1514.914511461.751508.4-46.65-3.09%
    TATAMTRDVR171.6160.2161.75164.75-3-1.82%
    TIINDIA1508.551458.51467.051494.1-27.05-1.81%
    ATULAUTO202.9192.85196.75199.35-2.6-1.3%
    TATAMOTORS326.95316.05317.6321.5-3.9-1.21%
    ASHOKLEY130125.3127.3128.85-1.55-1.2%
    MAHSCOOTER4799467046754726.85-51.85-1.1%
    BAJAJCON263256.5257.5259.9-2.4-0.92%
    TVSMOTOR543.55533.05535.85539.7-3.85-0.71%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARVSMART164153.9156.05162.55-6.5-4%
    HEMIPROP152.7140.6142.9148.65-5.75-3.87%
    SADBHIN16.9515.751616.55-0.55-3.32%
    LIKHITHA389.9373.05378.65386.95-8.3-2.14%
    REPL218.25210211.95216.1-4.15-1.92%
    MEP21.1520.2520.420.7-0.3-1.45%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SUULD575534.3540562.4-22.4-3.98%
    NAUKRI6888664366496836.95-187.95-2.75%
    AJOONI51.7549.849.851.1-1.3-2.54%
    SYNGENE663.95642.8644658.65-14.65-2.22%
    JUBLINGREA782.6750762777.5-15.5-1.99%
    AWHCL408.65395397.25404.7-7.45-1.84%
    KSCL593.95580580.1590.35-10.25-1.74%
    NBVENTURES118.9114.25115.7117.7-2-1.7%
    KESORAMIND73.4571.671.7572.85-1.1-1.51%
    KOTHARIPET5551.852.753.5-0.8-1.5%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BIL244.95211.1220229.1-9.1-3.97%
    SUPERHOUSE176.5168.05168.1174.2-6.1-3.5%
    MIRZAINT60.85859.1560.1-0.95-1.58%
    LIBERTSHOE173.45169.05169.6172.1-2.5-1.45%
    BATAINDIA18061748.851775.051798.7-23.65-1.31%
    KHADIM233.75227.8229231.9-2.9-1.25%
    RELAXO1193.31156.61166.51170.9-4.4-0.38%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HITECHGEAR278260.55262.1272.9-10.8-3.96%
    JTEKTINDIA111.9106.1106.85110.4-3.55-3.22%
    SETCO21.4520.1520.3521-0.65-3.1%
    RBL922877.5885909.1-24.1-2.65%
    SONACOMS578.75555.05559.9574.85-14.95-2.6%
    JMA64.459.360.9562.5-1.55-2.48%
    WHEELS810775784799.05-15.05-1.88%
    SHANTIGEAR179.85170.55172.05175.35-3.3-1.88%
    PRITIKAUTO1816.817.517.8-0.3-1.69%
    SUBROS332.95317.6325.05330.6-5.55-1.68%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INDIANB132.9125.9126.75131.95-5.2-3.94%
    IDFCFIRSTB49.146.5547.148.5-1.4-2.89%
    KTKBANK70.96868.1570.05-1.9-2.71%
    BANDHANBNK290.8281281.95288.75-6.8-2.35%
    BANKBARODA80.277.777.879.65-1.85-2.32%
    SURYODAY187180180.85184.9-4.05-2.19%
    DHANBANK16.4516.0516.0516.4-0.35-2.13%
    SBIN451.9440440.55449.8-9.25-2.06%
    CANBK161.7157.2157.55160.8-3.25-2.02%
    CUB153.65149.3149.65152.55-2.9-1.9%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BAJAJELEC1548.614551471.51531.8-60.3-3.94%
    BUTTERFLY995.45932948.5972.85-24.35-2.5%
    NIPPOBATRY1022.75981.05994.81009.65-14.85-1.47%
    STOVEKRAFT971.5949951963.8-12.8-1.33%
    TOKYOPLAST103.55101.6101.85102.55-0.7-0.68%
    JCHAC2199.95216821762190.35-14.35-0.66%
    EVEREADY390365.55371.5373.8-2.3-0.62%
    DIXON4479.854351.5543694396.3-27.3-0.62%
    TTKPRESTIG90458865.28909.058954.75-45.7-0.51%
    WHIRLPOOL22752244.5522502256.9-6.9-0.31%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TATASTEEL13241258.451267.81318.7-50.9-3.86%
    SURYAROSNI786736.95750.8779.45-28.65-3.68%
    JINDALSTEL372.9357358.9371.15-12.25-3.3%
    JAIBALAJI55.952.3552.854.5-1.7-3.12%
    SUNFLAG82.478.478.480.8-2.4-2.97%
    GALLANTT73.869.8570.272.35-2.15-2.97%
    SARDAEN726669683.95704.05-20.1-2.85%
    JSWSTEEL679650.75658.5677.25-18.75-2.77%
    JSLHISAR288.8276.5277.2284.2-7-2.46%
    JINDALSAW117.55113.25114.1116.9-2.8-2.4%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KIRIINDUS543511512.65533.1-20.45-3.84%
    ASAHISONG360345346.65355.8-9.15-2.57%
    VIDHIING374.75360.5362.95371.8-8.85-2.38%
    BODALCHEM113.5107.85108.5110.35-1.85-1.68%
    AKSHARCHEM421.55408.7410.85417.3-6.45-1.55%
    ATUL9711.6945195259602.4-77.4-0.81%
    PODDARMENT363.95353358.75359.5-0.75-0.21%
    CLNINDIA572.9561565.3565.65-0.35-0.06%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APOLLOTYRE238.5225.8228.2236.95-8.75-3.69%
    CEATLTD136913101317.951364.4-46.45-3.4%
    JKTYRE157.1152.6152.8155.75-2.95-1.89%
    MRF8069079055.057940080220.7-820.7-1.02%
    PHILIPCARB262.5252.55253.4254.8-1.4-0.55%
    OCCL111110851093.551096.15-2.6-0.24%
    GOODYEAR1044.7510201039.61040-0.4-0.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CMICABLES45.3542.94344.6-1.6-3.59%
    VINDHYATEL11391114.5511161132.35-16.35-1.44%
    UNIVCABLES173.9165168.2170.45-2.25-1.32%
    FINCABLES503491.1493.05499.35-6.3-1.26%
    POLYCAB2447.7238324112426.65-15.65-0.64%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ANIKINDS18.517.4517.718.35-0.65-3.54%
    AVTNPL81.3578.178.480.05-1.65-2.06%
    GAEL176.35172172.25173.95-1.7-0.98%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EKC124117.5118.05122.3-4.25-3.48%
    KANPRPLA172.9164.5164.75169.85-5.1-3%
    AMDIND27.626.7526.8527.65-0.8-2.89%
    UFLEX557.95535.8538.4550.95-12.55-2.28%
    POLYPLEX1747170117081747.6-39.6-2.27%
    JINDALPOLY1029.859961000.11020.7-20.6-2.02%
    ORICONENT33.431.131.632.15-0.55-1.71%
    COSMOFILMS155114901499.751520.75-21-1.38%
    MANAKSIA66.164.764.7565.6-0.85-1.3%
    EMMBI109105.1106107.4-1.4-1.3%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INDIGO2221.92114.52142.22216.5-74.3-3.35%
    TOTAL55.552.85354.4-1.4-2.57%
    NECCLTD18.9518.1518.1518.6-0.45-2.42%
    SPICEJET78.2575.5576.2577.85-1.6-2.06%
    CONCOR721.25697.8699711.95-12.95-1.82%
    TCI432415.1415.5421.05-5.55-1.32%
    MAHESHWARI103.9100.45101.5102.55-1.05-1.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TATAPOWER145.35138.7139.1143.65-4.55-3.17%
    POWERINDIA2419.652295.252326.052381.65-55.6-2.33%
    CESC8783.4584.2586.15-1.9-2.21%
    NTPC126.7123.95123.95126.2-2.25-1.78%
    TRIL27.726.926.9527.3-0.35-1.28%
    NLCINDIA57.655.856.156.75-0.65-1.15%
    POWERGRID179.5175.8176.25178.25-2-1.12%
    ADANIPOWER98.495.59697.05-1.05-1.08%
    DPSCLTD15.214.6514.814.95-0.15-1%
    GET&D133.6130.35131.05132.35-1.3-0.98%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UBL166615871602.51654.35-51.85-3.13%
    JUBLINDS516.6496.25502510.7-8.7-1.7%
    GMBREW625596599.1609.1-10-1.64%
    RADICO911.5885.1888900.45-12.45-1.38%
    SDBL41.239.84040.55-0.55-1.36%
    ASALCBR439419.8424.5428.2-3.7-0.86%
    MCDOWELL-N853.25817.75826829.15-3.15-0.38%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DICIND478459462.05476.35-14.3-3%
    ORIENTLTD72686870-2-2.86%
    PDMJEPAPER39.4537.1538.1539-0.85-2.18%
    JAGRAN61.8559.459.761-1.3-2.13%
    SESHAPAPER178.8172.05172.7176.25-3.55-2.01%
    ANDHRAPAP235.05227.5228232-4-1.72%
    MPSLTD718.95675.1693703.65-10.65-1.51%
    SHREYANIND121.9117.25117.45119.1-1.65-1.39%
    JKPAPER244235235.7239-3.3-1.38%
    RAMANEWS18.717.918.218.45-0.25-1.36%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BEPL190183183.45189.1-5.65-2.99%
    SUPPETRO711.05682.05688.95703.45-14.5-2.06%
    NOCIL301.5287.4288.85294.75-5.9-2%
    GOACARBON363.75354.1355361.05-6.05-1.68%
    CASTROLIND142.35138.25138.95141.15-2.2-1.56%
    SIGIND45.9544.4544.7545.45-0.7-1.54%
    INEOSSTYRO1389.91340.613531368.1-15.1-1.1%
    SOTL1618.251580.0515901604.8-14.8-0.92%
    GULFOILLUB597.1587.3589.5593.7-4.2-0.71%
    SFL2505.824102462.952478.5-15.55-0.63%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NATIONALUM91.6587.188.3591.05-2.7-2.97%
    HINDCOPPER114109.65110.5113.1-2.6-2.3%
    MMP156.9150.5152155-3-1.94%
    MANAKCOAT14.8514.3514.4514.7-0.25-1.7%
    PRECWIRE241.15235236.05240-3.95-1.65%
    HINDALCO485.65473.6477.75483.25-5.5-1.14%
    GRAVITA201.8193.55195.8197.6-1.8-0.91%
    MAITHANALL1017.5971987995.65-8.65-0.87%
    BHAGYANGR53.7548.648.9549.2-0.25-0.51%
    HINDZINC325.5319.25321322.55-1.55-0.48%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MADHAV5754.254.355.95-1.65-2.95%
    ORISSAMINE3018.8284528902976.45-86.45-2.9%
    KIOCL254.3235.35244.6251.85-7.25-2.88%
    VEDL299291.45292.7299.6-6.9-2.3%
    20MICRONS61.2595960.3-1.3-2.16%
    ASHAPURMIN124.9118.85120.4123-2.6-2.11%
    NMDC145.05139.3139.9142.9-3-2.1%
    GMDCLTD7168.368.569.95-1.45-2.07%
    POKARNA490.6470.25474.95480.5-5.55-1.16%
    MOIL163.45160.05160.8162.35-1.55-0.95%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APCL407.15388391402.65-11.65-2.89%
    RAMCOIND306.65292.05296304.4-8.4-2.76%
    DECCANCE732.15706.25709.95725.95-16-2.2%
    ACC2372.95228123002351.05-51.05-2.17%
    AMBUJACEM423.5408.85410.6419.55-8.95-2.13%
    DALBHARAT2142.9207020852127.15-42.15-1.98%
    SHREECEM30036.3529120.0529330.229919.25-589.05-1.97%
    NIRAJ43.441.141.842.6-0.8-1.88%
    MANGLMCEM462.9445.55448456.6-8.6-1.88%
    INDIANHUME199.95194.1194.65198.05-3.4-1.72%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DTIL277265267.5275.35-7.85-2.85%
    TATACONSUM852834835.85850.65-14.8-1.74%
    JAYSREETEA108.9105105.3107.1-1.8-1.68%
    TATACOFFEE209.5202.75203.35206.55-3.2-1.55%
    ROSSELLIND163.8158.5160.05162.3-2.25-1.39%
    CCL402.9390392.5397.85-5.35-1.34%
    HARRMALAYA198.7193.1193.1195.6-2.5-1.28%
    BBTC11841150.6511531164.65-11.65-1%
    ASPINWALL183.5178.5178.6180.35-1.75-0.97%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BOROLTD223.9212.5214.7220.85-6.15-2.78%
    HLEGLAS66606225.6563906556.4-166.4-2.54%
    BORORENEW313300303.4309.05-5.65-1.83%
    LAOPALA300.95292.5294296.25-2.25-0.76%
    ASAHIINDIA365.3358358.95359.2-0.25-0.07%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GPPL104100100.3103.15-2.85-2.76%
    ACCURACY138.75130.2132.7136.2-3.5-2.57%
    SHREYAS403.05370.55376.85383.9-7.05-1.84%
    SCI117.65113.25114.15116.15-2-1.72%
    GRSE195.5188.9189.9192.55-2.65-1.38%
    COCHINSHIP365.7360.3361.4363.75-2.35-0.65%
    GESHIP371359.1362.8364.35-1.55-0.43%
    SEAMECLTD1249120512201222.55-2.55-0.21%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AGROPHOS15.614.9515.215.6-0.4-2.56%
    HERANBA816.7784789808.4-19.4-2.4%
    COROMANDEL827.75782.7802.9806.15-3.25-0.4%
    MBAPL186177.65182182.65-0.65-0.36%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DODLA619.95595.55596611.05-15.05-2.46%
    HERITGFOOD485.4462.1463.25474.35-11.1-2.34%
    APEX302.8291.05293.85300.05-6.2-2.07%
    DIAMONDYD699.5679.95681.95695.1-13.15-1.89%
    JUBLFOOD4198.54064.3541174181.15-64.15-1.53%
    ADFFOODS929900910921.4-11.4-1.24%
    UMANGDAIRY75.673.273.774.3-0.6-0.81%
    BURGERKING161.4158.8159.1160.3-1.2-0.75%
    BARBEQUE1128.211051108.451116.5-8.05-0.72%
    PARAGMILK126.45123.7124124.8-0.8-0.64%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOLDIAM958913.35924945.7-21.7-2.29%
    TBZ77.2574.7575.0576.35-1.3-1.7%
    SILGO34.533.1533.333.85-0.55-1.62%
    PCJEWELLER26.325.325.425.6-0.2-0.78%
    TITAN211520852091.852105.05-13.2-0.63%
    VAIBHAVGBL729712.25716.3720.1-3.8-0.53%
    KALYANKJIL70.6568.7569.6569.9-0.25-0.36%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DEEPINDS152.5145145.6148.75-3.15-2.12%
    HINDPETRO282.4274.1274.5280-5.5-1.96%
    ONGC139.9134.5135.55137.75-2.2-1.6%
    GULFPETRO55.953.453.754.45-0.75-1.38%
    IGL541.5528.7530.25537.3-7.05-1.31%
    BPCL423.25412.05414.8419.95-5.15-1.23%
    HINDOILEXP206.7196.25199201.4-2.4-1.19%
    CONFIPET78.6576.476.777.6-0.9-1.16%
    GUJGASLTD635.1617.1620.5626.8-6.3-1.01%
    GAIL154.8148.55151.45152.9-1.45-0.95%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DAAWAT73.7571.571.673.05-1.45-1.98%
    ADVENZYMES391.35378.05380387.35-7.35-1.9%
    KRBL293.3283.1285290.1-5.1-1.76%
    JISLJALEQS37.7535.536.2536.55-0.3-0.82%
    WATERBASE116.25114.05114.75115.3-0.55-0.48%
    JISLDVREQS23.5522.6522.722.8-0.1-0.44%
    VENKEYS3075.0529702979.952990.95-11-0.37%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITC244237.7238.05242.5-4.45-1.84%
    VSTIND3456.35338533953434.95-39.95-1.16%
    GODFRYPHLP1062104210431051.35-8.35-0.79%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GODREJCP1066.31037.21041.051058.05-17-1.61%
    MARICO570556.55558.05566.8-8.75-1.54%
    JYOTHYLAB169.5164.05165.65168.05-2.4-1.43%
    HINDUNILVR27802731.42745.552782.3-36.75-1.32%
    PGHH14449.813725.0514091.8514269.75-177.9-1.25%
    KAYA439.4427430.25434.9-4.65-1.07%
    COLPAL1716.0516841689.81701.55-11.75-0.69%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MAGADSUGAR300281.95283.95287.7-3.75-1.3%
    EIDPARRY448425.25428.8433.3-4.5-1.04%
    BANARISUG2215214521602169.65-9.65-0.44%
    TRIVENI182173.75173.75173.8-0.05-0.03%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2020