FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% NegativeAverage Gain
    Shipping785.71%-1.22%
    Petroleum2458.33%-1.03%
    Tea / Coffee1154.55%-0.70%
    Sugar1861.11%-0.66%
    Gems and Jewellery850.00%-0.60%
    Rubber Products475.00%-0.56%
    Beverages1070.00%-0.54%
    Electronics742.86%-0.48%
    Media955.56%-0.44%
    Paints and Pigments1650.00%-0.42%
    Consumer Durables1625.00%-0.41%
    Tobacco520.00%-0.31%
    Auto Ancillaries5740.35%-0.30%
    Electric Equipment2254.55%-0.25%
    Transport742.86%-0.22%
    Packaging1546.67%-0.16%
    Services6839.71%-0.03%
    Construction7746.75%-0.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KTIL38.9535.4535.4539.35-3.9-9.91%
    MANGTIMBER13.512.7512.813.6-0.8-5.88%
    GREENPLY139.9135135.8137.15-1.35-0.98%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HATHWAY24.722.3522.6525.1-2.45-9.76%
    KHAITANLTD22.8520.22122.6-1.6-7.08%
    TV18BRDCST28.526.526.8528.25-1.4-4.96%
    DEN67.462.2562.2565.5-3.25-4.96%
    OMMETALS23.4521.8522.1523.15-1-4.32%
    MTEDUCARE14.413.3513.5514.05-0.5-3.56%
    SAREGAMA395.3382383.5397.65-14.15-3.56%
    UNIENTER7068.0568.170.45-2.35-3.34%
    TECHNOFAB22.9521.121.221.9-0.7-3.2%
    PVR2121.420612071.152112.8-41.65-1.97%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    OIL128.15124.6125.15138.45-13.3-9.61%
    DOLPHINOFF16.251515.0516.6-1.55-9.34%
    SOUTHWEST191717.418.2-0.8-4.4%
    ALPHAGEO233.45213.4218.3227.05-8.75-3.85%
    SELAN139.3135.1136.15140.55-4.4-3.13%
    IGL483.45462464.65478.55-13.9-2.9%
    GULFPETRO49.3546.8547.3548.65-1.3-2.67%
    HINDPETRO228222222.4226.45-4.05-1.79%
    IOC114.45112112.3114.2-1.9-1.66%
    RELIANCE15081483.81485.951503.8-17.85-1.19%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JMCPROJECT80.873.974.380.15-5.85-7.3%
    IL&FSENGG21.519.119.420.8-1.4-6.73%
    HUBTOWN15.2514.3514.3515.1-0.75-4.97%
    SUMIT20.519.5520.0521-0.95-4.52%
    MURUDCERA17.115.8516.0516.8-0.75-4.46%
    SOBHA354.5336.1338.1352.35-14.25-4.04%
    BHAGYAPROP23.523.123.124-0.9-3.75%
    VIPULLTD25.72424.325.15-0.85-3.38%
    NCC44.3541.4541.843.05-1.25-2.9%
    NBCC29.528.528.6529.5-0.85-2.88%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SALONA69.5562.163.968.2-4.3-6.3%
    WEIZMANIND24.923.7523.7525-1.25-5%
    MONTECARLO250235.3237.25249.15-11.9-4.78%
    MOHOTAIND11.710.9510.9511.5-0.55-4.78%
    RSWM121.9113.5114.25117.55-3.3-2.81%
    SWANENERGY129119.3123.75126.9-3.15-2.48%
    RUBYMILLS208.95198.55200.8205.85-5.05-2.45%
    NAHARINDUS28.725.126.6527.25-0.6-2.2%
    MORARJEE15.414.214.514.8-0.3-2.03%
    PIONEEREMB30.2527.5527.928.4-0.5-1.76%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AKSHARCHEM334.9289309.25328.4-19.15-5.83%
    ASIANPAINT18861839.051842.251884.9-42.65-2.26%
    AKZOINDIA2480.7524052415.752465.15-49.4-2%
    DYNPRO158.2150.15152.5154.55-2.05-1.33%
    BERGEPAINT582.3571.1572.6579.15-6.55-1.13%
    BHAGERIA147.95142142.85143.65-0.8-0.56%
    SHALPAINTS100.7596.197.2597.55-0.3-0.31%
    PODDARMENT207200.1201.8202.05-0.25-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RAJESHEXPO705.95661664.1704-39.9-5.67%
    PCJEWELLER1817.517.6518.05-0.4-2.22%
    TITAN1341.0513201322.851329.6-6.75-0.51%
    GOLDIAM153.95149.5150.45151.15-0.7-0.46%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    WHEELS600.35556.2566.5597.95-31.45-5.26%
    SETCO10.559.8510.0510.55-0.5-4.74%
    BHARATGEAR80.37676.479.95-3.55-4.44%
    SUPRAJIT199189191.2198.4-7.2-3.63%
    OMAXAUTO38.9536.1537.1538.25-1.1-2.88%
    RML266.95254.5255.15262.6-7.45-2.84%
    JMA24.6523.752424.7-0.7-2.83%
    JTEKTINDIA81.377.678.3580.5-2.15-2.67%
    JAMNAAUTO40.9539.139.740.75-1.05-2.58%
    GABRIEL104.6100.2100.6103.2-2.6-2.52%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GROBTEA516483.4483.4508.8-25.4-4.99%
    BBTC1129.510901093.71122.25-28.55-2.54%
    ASPINWALL138.75134136.25138.2-1.95-1.41%
    TATACOFFEE96.693.7594.2595.2-0.95-1%
    TATAGLOBAL384.95379.1380.5383.15-2.65-0.69%
    DTIL167.7161.5164.95165.45-0.5-0.3%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOACARBON317.7307.45307.45323.6-16.15-4.99%
    SIGIND20.4519.2519.3520-0.65-3.25%
    CASTROLIND158.95153.5154.35159.5-5.15-3.23%
    SUPPETRO172.95169169.7171.65-1.95-1.14%
    GOCLCORP278.05266.6274.9275.65-0.75-0.27%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    REFEX7369.9569.9573.6-3.65-4.96%
    LASA26.825.325.326.6-1.3-4.89%
    SEYAIND85.8579.8581.1584.05-2.9-3.45%
    JAYAGROGN93.888.2590.293.3-3.1-3.32%
    INDIAGLYCO368.75351.4356.6364.5-7.9-2.17%
    CHEMFAB173.75166.1166.5169.75-3.25-1.91%
    SOLARINDS12791205.551226.951248.2-21.25-1.7%
    PUNJABCHEM470450.55455.6463.35-7.75-1.67%
    EXCELINDUS728.9686.05694.65705.85-11.2-1.59%
    BASF856.05835.1839.5852.1-12.6-1.48%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KARMAENG14.813.4513.4514.15-0.7-4.95%
    JSWENERGY65.4562.863.1564.6-1.45-2.24%
    VOLTAMP1469.914101412.81442.75-29.95-2.08%
    ADANIPOWER58.957.257.6558.45-0.8-1.37%
    GET&D141.55138.15138.75140.6-1.85-1.32%
    TORNTPOWER321.65313.15314.05316.95-2.9-0.91%
    NTPC112.4110.95111.35112.05-0.7-0.62%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HERITGFOOD407.95361.25367.2386-18.8-4.87%
    PARAGMILK114.4102.95103.95108.7-4.75-4.37%
    GSKCONS98639655.59678.29863.1-184.9-1.87%
    VIKASPROP10.510.510.510.7-0.2-1.87%
    PRABHAT87.980.681.682.9-1.3-1.57%
    NESTLEIND1674016525.416539.516785.05-245.55-1.46%
    DFMFOODS299287.1292.3296.6-4.3-1.45%
    JUBLFOOD191518721883.151897.6-14.45-0.76%
    GODREJAGRO545530.25531.55531.6-0.05-0.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FEDDERELEC20.4518.8518.8519.8-0.95-4.8%
    KDDL299.4272.35282.15290.95-8.8-3.02%
    TOKYOPLAST65.26062.6563.7-1.05-1.65%
    EVEREADY68.966.667.1568.25-1.1-1.61%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LAKPRE13.25131313.65-0.65-4.76%
    MENONBE53.3550.4550.953.25-2.35-4.41%
    WINDMACHIN20.518.6518.7519.6-0.85-4.34%
    SWSOLAR242224226.95236.4-9.45-4%
    GREAVESCOT147.45138.5139.25144.8-5.55-3.83%
    PRAJIND107103.2103.6107.3-3.7-3.45%
    SHAKTIPUMP260.8247247.75255-7.25-2.84%
    NELCAST45.6543.34445.15-1.15-2.55%
    ESABINDIA1596.91523.61539.651579.05-39.4-2.5%
    KABRAEXTRU73.668.657172.75-1.75-2.41%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BCP16.4151515.75-0.75-4.76%
    KEI538519522.1536.5-14.4-2.68%
    CORDSCABLE454344.144.85-0.75-1.67%
    FINCABLES365359.3361.15362.35-1.2-0.33%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MANAKSIA47.443.54446.1-2.1-4.56%
    JINDALPOLY270258258.6265.5-6.9-2.6%
    PAPERPROD297.75285.4287.5294.2-6.7-2.28%
    HITECHCORP81.775.87778.75-1.75-2.22%
    POLYPLEX545.5527.95531.15542.6-11.45-2.11%
    UFLEX231.9222.3227.5229.6-2.1-0.91%
    EMMBI100.998.1598.799.4-0.7-0.7%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KELLTONTEC16.6515.515.916.65-0.75-4.5%
    AXISCADES73.567.668.4571.5-3.05-4.27%
    GSS38.235.736.0537.55-1.5-3.99%
    IZMO29.326.827.228.2-1-3.55%
    ONWARDTEC62.359.6559.861.65-1.85-3%
    INSPIRISYS34.431.932.633.6-1-2.98%
    KPITTECH90.585.5587.1589.65-2.5-2.79%
    INTELLECT150.5142142.45146.45-4-2.73%
    NIITLTD114.8110.4110.9113.2-2.3-2.03%
    CYBERTECH45.7544.444.645.45-0.85-1.87%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KECL16.3515.1515.215.9-0.7-4.4%
    WEBELSOLAR26.725.225.4526.25-0.8-3.05%
    HPL40.4536.537.138.1-1-2.62%
    VETO54.755252.553.55-1.05-1.96%
    SCHNEIDER102.9100100.25101.75-1.5-1.47%
    VGUARD206202.25202.9205.05-2.15-1.05%
    TDPOWERSYS170.9167167.2168.65-1.45-0.86%
    HONDAPOWER1196.5511721175.851185.65-9.8-0.83%
    OLECTRA150147148.05148.45-0.4-0.27%
    SALZERELEC107.6105.5106.95107.2-0.25-0.23%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MANAKSTEEL10.910.410.410.85-0.45-4.15%
    JSLHISAR75.271.372.275.15-2.95-3.93%
    WELCORP210202.5203.95209.5-5.55-2.65%
    GALLANTT27.2526.226.5527.25-0.7-2.57%
    KAMDHENU83.9578.279.181.15-2.05-2.53%
    DPWIRES8578.383.7585.9-2.15-2.5%
    SURYAROSNI166.55160.15161165.05-4.05-2.45%
    BEDMUTHA17.3516.216.216.6-0.4-2.41%
    MANINDS58.55555.456.3-0.9-1.6%
    AIONJSW15.715.115.315.5-0.2-1.29%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LAKSHMIEFL12.41212.112.6-0.5-3.97%
    KRBL306.35292294.2305.2-11-3.6%
    ADVENZYMES164.15160.1161.4162.3-0.9-0.55%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DELTAMAGNT30.929.529.530.7-1.2-3.91%
    CENTUM369352360366.95-6.95-1.89%
    HIRECT187179.8181.25183.95-2.7-1.47%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ANIKINDS111010.110.5-0.4-3.81%
    GOKUL10.610.2510.310.45-0.15-1.44%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SANCO14.713.61414.55-0.55-3.78%
    SAFARI647.8618.05629.75642.9-13.15-2.05%
    TAINWALCHM5649.551.0552-0.95-1.83%
    VIPIND464.35449450.3458.2-7.9-1.72%
    MOLDTKPAC278.9271.05271.85275.5-3.65-1.32%
    DBL364.85343.6346.8349.15-2.35-0.67%
    PREMIERPOL24.7522.623.3523.5-0.15-0.64%
    SUPREMEIND140513761391.11399.9-8.8-0.63%
    TPLPLASTEH126.75119.05122.15122.75-0.6-0.49%
    TEXMOPIPES14.5513.814.0514.1-0.05-0.35%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IIFL197.9187187.95195.25-7.3-3.74%
    GANGESSECU37.1533.634.3535.65-1.3-3.65%
    WEIZFOREX412.4385388.55402.65-14.1-3.5%
    WELINV213.65204.05206.2213.65-7.45-3.49%
    DBSTOCKBRO12.4511.411.511.9-0.4-3.36%
    JPOLYINVST12.211.1511.311.65-0.35-3%
    GICRE228209.25210.45216.6-6.15-2.84%
    SATIN191177180.3185.15-4.85-2.62%
    BAJAJHLDNG377036603680.33764-83.7-2.22%
    RANEHOLDIN717.9685.1691.7705.45-13.75-1.95%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOLDENTOBC2724.7525.126-0.9-3.46%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JETAIRWAYS78.463.671.473.85-2.45-3.32%
    MAHESHWARI258.6241.3248.4255.55-7.15-2.8%
    GLOBALVECT5753.254.4555.5-1.05-1.89%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DBCORP127120.35121.55125.55-4-3.19%
    ARCHIES15.0513.6514.5515-0.45-3%
    KOKUYOCMLN73.371.572.2574.1-1.85-2.5%
    WSTCSTPAPR232.5217.1219.2222.2-3-1.35%
    ORIENTPPR24.523.523.523.8-0.3-1.26%
    IPAPPM318.4307.4308.95312.45-3.5-1.12%
    DICIND364.35357359.45359.65-0.2-0.06%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FRETAIL365340343.1354.15-11.05-3.12%
    SHOPERSTOP384.25371.35382.65383-0.35-0.09%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NETWORK1828.22727.1528-0.85-3.04%
    EROSMEDIA1413.313.4513.8-0.35-2.54%
    HMVL71.0566.9569.2570.7-1.45-2.05%
    NDTV33.932.533.1533.7-0.55-1.63%
    HTMEDIA14.351414.1514.2-0.05-0.35%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VISHWARAJ77.96872.1574.35-2.2-2.96%
    RAJSREESUG16.915.8516.1516.55-0.4-2.42%
    DWARKESH36.335.0535.236.05-0.85-2.36%
    DALMIASUG113.6109110.8113.25-2.45-2.16%
    UTTAMSUGAR111.7108108.7110.7-2-1.81%
    DHAMPURSUG194.75190190.8193.9-3.1-1.6%
    AVADHSUGAR267.9260.15261.95264.2-2.25-0.85%
    EIDPARRY210.9203.8206.2207.9-1.7-0.82%
    KCPSUGIND14.3513.91414.1-0.1-0.71%
    UGARSUGAR14.914.414.6514.75-0.1-0.68%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AFFLE22842173.552201.552268.45-66.9-2.95%
    KSCL473.95450.25454.6465.65-11.05-2.37%
    BANARBEADS35.3533.5534.535.3-0.8-2.27%
    KOTHARIPET17.116.4516.516.8-0.3-1.79%
    NESCO750721.25726.5739.7-13.2-1.78%
    DREDGECORP341332.6333.7339.7-6-1.77%
    CENTURYTEX617.15598601.45610.25-8.8-1.44%
    BEARDSELL11.559.5510.3510.5-0.15-1.43%
    VOLTAS741721.05725733.15-8.15-1.11%
    KESORAMIND43.9542.54343.4-0.4-0.92%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHALBY9994.394.897.6-2.8-2.87%
    WOCKPHARMA376.5353.1357.65367.75-10.1-2.75%
    CIPLA448.8434.5435.75447.5-11.75-2.63%
    BALPHARMA39.653838.2539.25-1-2.55%
    NECLIFE12.712.1512.312.6-0.3-2.38%
    KILITCH116.75108110.75113.4-2.65-2.34%
    SMSLIFE261250.05254.15259.3-5.15-1.99%
    GRANULES188.45182184.35187.95-3.6-1.92%
    CUPID238.75229.2232.85237.2-4.35-1.83%
    RPGLIFE284.4274277.2282.3-5.1-1.81%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MAITHANALL577.3556558.05574.35-16.3-2.84%
    MAANALU60.558.158.1559.75-1.6-2.68%
    BHAGYANGR19.5518.718.8519.3-0.45-2.33%
    MMP98.9590.1592.3593.9-1.55-1.65%
    HINDZINC187.7181.5182.35184.8-2.45-1.33%
    NATIONALUM39.638.2538.839.2-0.4-1.02%
    TINPLATE142.75137.25138.75139.25-0.5-0.36%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHREYAS77.371.372.0574.1-2.05-2.77%
    GESHIP281268272.9277-4.1-1.48%
    SEAMECLTD447.45430435440.85-5.85-1.33%
    GRSE191.8181181.85183.8-1.95-1.06%
    SCI56.55555.556.05-0.55-0.98%
    GPPL79.777.277.778.4-0.7-0.89%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CORPBANK21.418.320.2520.8-0.55-2.64%
    KARURVYSYA49.447.3547.8548.8-0.95-1.95%
    PSB17.116.1516.7517-0.25-1.47%
    DCBBANK173.9168170.5172.6-2.1-1.22%
    KOTAKBANK1699.251676.21685.951701.1-15.15-0.89%
    HDFCBANK12301214.11217.11227.2-10.1-0.82%
    BANKINDIA60.9559.5559.9560.35-0.4-0.66%
    KTKBANK77.576.0576.2576.3-0.05-0.07%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VSTTILLERS1277.91232.251232.61263.1-30.5-2.41%
    BAJAJ-AUTO3100.053057.653065.53090.9-25.4-0.82%
    HEROMOTOCO22762235.452240.252251.6-11.35-0.5%
    ATULAUTO252241.05242.9243.95-1.05-0.43%
    M&M533523524.85526.4-1.55-0.29%
    EICHERMOT1903018544.518848.6518875.2-26.55-0.14%
    MAHSCOOTER47754701.64727.454732.25-4.8-0.1%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MADRASFERT16.916.316.416.8-0.4-2.38%
    ZUARI87.484.3585.0587-1.95-2.24%
    CHAMBLFERT156.15151.25151.8154.05-2.25-1.46%
    RCF43.542.642.843.4-0.6-1.38%
    MANGCHEFER31.230.530.630.85-0.25-0.81%
    GSFC70.6569.169.870.3-0.5-0.71%
    GNFC181.9176176.95177.75-0.8-0.45%
    NFL24.123.623.8523.95-0.1-0.42%
    COROMANDEL627601.65619.6619.75-0.15-0.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITI86.58484.3586.35-2-2.32%
    TEJASNET7767.0567.3567.45-0.1-0.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORISSAMINE2329.652226.12250.12299.65-49.55-2.15%
    KIOCL110.5104.1106.5107.55-1.05-0.98%
    GMDCLTD59.357.558.2558.55-0.3-0.51%
    AROGRANITE33.9532.3532.4532.6-0.15-0.46%
    VEDL144.75140.8142.35142.65-0.3-0.21%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORIENTHOT29.427.2527.428-0.6-2.14%
    CHALET346.7339340.2346.5-6.3-1.82%
    WESTLIFE489.9473477.1485.85-8.75-1.8%
    KAMATHOTEL36.2535.1535.535.85-0.35-0.98%
    AHLWEST376.05367370.1372.75-2.65-0.71%
    WONDERLA237.95233.65234.15235.35-1.2-0.51%
    TAJGVK178.5170.8172.4173.1-0.7-0.4%
    MHRIL228.9223.85224.4224.45-0.05-0.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GLOBUSSPR149.9142.6144.2147.25-3.05-2.07%
    RADICO437.5423426.9435.8-8.9-2.04%
    IFBAGRO369.5345.1346.9352.45-5.55-1.57%
    UBL1304.71261.112671286.4-19.4-1.51%
    PIONDIST151145.95146.35147.95-1.6-1.08%
    MCDOWELL-N742.7720.7723.15730.1-6.95-0.95%
    GMBREW446.75436.6439.25441.95-2.7-0.61%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APCOTEXIND148140.1142.05145-2.95-2.03%
    GRPLTD780.1770780793.7-13.7-1.73%
    ELGIRUBCO17.8516.6517.2517.5-0.25-1.43%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KAKATCEM186.45178.4181.05184.6-3.55-1.92%
    RAIN104.6101.1102.4104.4-2-1.92%
    APCL152.9149.2149.3151.7-2.4-1.58%
    IFGLEXPOR158148.35151.15153-1.85-1.21%
    NCLIND84.458283.8584.85-1-1.18%
    DALMIABHA25442279.052372.92398.15-25.25-1.05%
    SAGCEM525.65506.15512.55517.9-5.35-1.03%
    ULTRACEMCO450844204428.14473.1-45-1.01%
    KCP61.660.660.961.5-0.6-0.98%
    BIGBLOC3836.536.636.9-0.3-0.81%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HINDUNILVR2289.952242.52248.252292.15-43.9-1.92%
    EMAMILTD276.25268269.3272.55-3.25-1.19%
    KAYA318303.3308.55311.55-3-0.96%
    DABUR517503.05506.15508.05-1.9-0.37%
    PGHH112091110011150.8511175.75-24.9-0.22%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MIRZAINT62.760.1560.561.5-1-1.63%
    RELAXO818795.05805.15813.85-8.7-1.07%
    SUPERHOUSE91.9589.289.990.6-0.7-0.77%
    SREEL161155.25156.4157.6-1.2-0.76%
    LIBERTSHOE130.6127.45128.35128.65-0.3-0.23%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LAOPALA217209.05211.4214.45-3.05-1.42%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    OCCL970.4950952.55963.8-11.25-1.17%