FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 3,00,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% NegativeAverage Gain
    Consumer Durables1752.94%-1.60%
    Tobacco580.00%-0.81%
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives1250.00%-0.47%
    Media1442.86%-0.03%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AMBER31952703.62703.63379.45-675.85-20%
    TOKYOPLAST89.958081.587.8-6.3-7.18%
    IFBIND934.75875887.95944.75-56.8-6.01%
    KDDL862.45815.5823.45851.5-28.05-3.29%
    MIRCELECTR14.913.91414.25-0.25-1.75%
    TTKPRESTIG814.6790.25793.85801.8-7.95-0.99%
    DIXON34253180.553342.93371.4-28.5-0.85%
    EVEREADY311.5306.3309.55312.15-2.6-0.83%
    WHIRLPOOL1562.751527.91546.61554.65-8.05-0.52%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AKG33.2527.2528.4532.85-4.4-13.39%
    DCMSHRIRAM998.1909.05917.2992.1-74.9-7.55%
    AFFLE1045960966.91034.3-67.4-6.52%
    BIRLATYRE10.4510.4510.4511-0.55-5%
    GILLANDERS65.461.961.965.15-3.25-4.99%
    SRPL84.55080.5584.75-4.2-4.96%
    MOKSH15.915.215.215.95-0.75-4.7%
    SIKKO54052.755-2.3-4.18%
    MALLCOM729634.95649.5672-22.5-3.35%
    MITTAL13.511.812.0512.45-0.4-3.21%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PRIVISCL1244.21135.71139.651261.85-122.2-9.68%
    MANORG809.75720724.3764.7-40.4-5.28%
    FAIRCHEMOR136112851299.951369.25-69.3-5.06%
    LINDEINDIA3130.05295930073166.85-159.85-5.05%
    NGIL147.95134.3134.3141.35-7.05-4.99%
    CHEMBOND167.95162.15163.35171.55-8.2-4.78%
    SEYAIND31.9529.329.430.8-1.4-4.55%
    BHAGCHEM966.35790.6805.8841.75-35.95-4.27%
    IGPL641.4600.2614.6640.7-26.1-4.07%
    GALAXYSURF2711.052589.952596.22687.05-90.85-3.38%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TINPLATE336.7307310.35339.2-28.85-8.51%
    SHYAMCENT23.821.9522.223.1-0.9-3.9%
    MANAKCOAT25.423.723.8524.6-0.75-3.05%
    MMP190.6184.05185.3187.4-2.1-1.12%
    HINDCOPPER92.788.791.392.15-0.85-0.92%
    SAGARDEEP33.7528.1530.4530.7-0.25-0.81%
    HINDZINC288.3278.95282.25284.55-2.3-0.81%
    GRAVITA263.4244.35256.3257.2-0.9-0.35%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HERANBA580.45542.1551.15598.2-47.05-7.87%
    AGROPHOS50.7550.7550.7553.4-2.65-4.96%
    CHAMBLFERT402.55379.8384.85391.3-6.45-1.65%
    NAGAFERT13.312.8512.9513-0.05-0.38%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ABSLAMC493.2450.05451.95489.3-37.35-7.63%
    DOLATALGO84.578.579.7584.05-4.3-5.12%
    MAHAPEXLTD83.473.2574.8578.85-4-5.07%
    ABCAPITAL101.890.0595.05100.05-5-5%
    WELINV2870265.15278.85-13.7-4.91%
    BLBLIMITED24.622.422.423.55-1.15-4.88%
    NAM-INDIA279.65262.2265.05275.25-10.2-3.71%
    ARMANFIN1010941950.85986.45-35.6-3.61%
    SCAPDVR10.910.4510.5510.9-0.35-3.21%
    DHUNINV664.65622.3627.75644.75-17-2.64%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SAFARI890.55819.2835.9898-62.1-6.92%
    PEARLPOLY23.921.8522.122.95-0.85-3.7%
    MOLDTKPAC724.1674.2682.65705.15-22.5-3.19%
    RESPONIND157127.1132.7136.35-3.65-2.68%
    VIPIND599.05573.3589.85602.5-12.65-2.1%
    PREMIERPOL88.685.685.9587.65-1.7-1.94%
    FINPIPE142136137.25139.8-2.55-1.82%
    DBL230.15221.25223.5226.4-2.9-1.28%
    ASTRAL17491688.71712.751728.95-16.2-0.94%
    KINGFA964920930.8935.95-5.15-0.55%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MANAKSTEEL44.940.4540.743.7-3-6.86%
    MAHASTEEL68.7561.362.466.75-4.35-6.52%
    SBCL426.8382396.35419.3-22.95-5.47%
    STEELXIND161.1150.55150.55158.45-7.9-4.99%
    HITECH566.9516.5522.3544.95-22.65-4.16%
    SARDAEN949903935.8960.05-24.25-2.53%
    MANINDS82.978.278.8580.7-1.85-2.29%
    TIIL967.45920.4928.1949.6-21.5-2.26%
    BEDMUTHA80.4575.0575.877.5-1.7-2.19%
    KAMDHENU192178182.05185.95-3.9-2.1%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NAHARINDUS165149.4152163-11-6.75%
    VCL31.6531.6531.6533.3-1.65-4.95%
    NDL43.740.740.7542.8-2.05-4.79%
    BSL115.95106.35106.55111.9-5.35-4.78%
    LAGNAM6862.662.8565.85-3-4.56%
    WELSPUNIND68.656464.8567.4-2.55-3.78%
    SANGAMIND297.5281.5282.8292.9-10.1-3.45%
    PDSL1890.451545.61580.91634.5-53.6-3.28%
    ICIL144.7132.05133.7138.15-4.45-3.22%
    UNITEDPOLY42.5040.441.55-1.15-2.77%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    THYROCARE727.9686.65688.35734.15-45.8-6.24%
    TTKHLTCARE759707.55714.55745.3-30.75-4.13%
    CUPID244.25226.2231.7240.05-8.35-3.48%
    METROPOLIS1995.51884.551946.62016.25-69.65-3.45%
    LALPATHLAB22652151.252206.352285.25-78.9-3.45%
    HIKAL398.2381.5384.65397.1-12.45-3.14%
    THEMISMED8240793.05817.05-24-2.94%
    SUVENPHAR527.2504.45507.45521.6-14.15-2.71%
    SANOFI6793.66383.26602.86754.7-151.9-2.25%
    WANBURY73.5068.7570.3-1.55-2.2%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HONAUT346283205032377.0534332.15-1955.1-5.69%
    GKWLIMITED610.850557584.25-27.25-4.66%
    JAYNECOIND22.520.92122-1-4.55%
    INOXWIND95.389.990.1594.45-4.3-4.55%
    MACPOWER212.7196.55199.5208.4-8.9-4.27%
    GMMPFAUDLR4343.954081.154134.854283.25-148.4-3.46%
    TEXRAIL46.844.6545.0546.65-1.6-3.43%
    TIMKEN1867.251784.751810.151867.5-57.35-3.07%
    INGERRAND1472.851381.151426.851469.75-42.9-2.92%
    LTTS3538.1533953404.853502.7-97.85-2.79%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EIFFL125.50119.15125.75-6.6-5.25%
    DFMFOODS227.55214.25217.35222.75-5.4-2.42%
    ADFFOODS740705.05709.5720.9-11.4-1.58%
    NESTLEIND165201613516218.8516402.95-184.1-1.12%
    GODREJAGRO506.25492.35496.15501.4-5.25-1.05%
    HNDFDS18261771.051786.951798.8-11.85-0.66%
    HERITGFOOD295287.35289.8290.15-0.35-0.12%
    DODLA500480481.25481.35-0.1-0.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HITECHCORP252.9227.55228.7241.25-12.55-5.2%
    RPPL200177.45178.45186.35-7.9-4.24%
    TIMETECHNO93.6586.5587.590.55-3.05-3.37%
    MANAKSIA74.570.671.2573.1-1.85-2.53%
    EPL157.6150.6152.15155.7-3.55-2.28%
    XPROINDIA1039976.11013.51027.45-13.95-1.36%
    HUHTAMAKI179.95173.7176.6178.3-1.7-0.95%
    AMDIND40.4538.2539.1539.45-0.3-0.76%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AJMERA283.25263.15266.15280.35-14.2-5.07%
    SUMIT12.25011.3511.9-0.55-4.62%
    PANSARI1150106111-5-4.5%
    JMCPROJECT79.174.0574.877.3-2.5-3.23%
    TEXINFRA73.868.569.371.5-2.2-3.08%
    KAJARIACER980.2924941.85970.25-28.4-2.93%
    TECHIN11.5510.4510.711-0.3-2.73%
    GEECEE1470139.15142.75-3.6-2.52%
    SHIL304.85288.9292.4299.5-7.1-2.37%
    ASHIANA130.4123.9126.8129.75-2.95-2.27%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DHARSUGAR16.315.215.216-0.8-5%
    TRIVENI261.9245252.3264.6-12.3-4.65%
    RAJSREESUG34.532.3533.0533.35-0.3-0.9%
    DCMSRIND9288.0589.590-0.5-0.56%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KEERTI19.916.3517.218.1-0.9-4.97%
    ONEPOINT10.59.9510.0510.45-0.4-3.83%
    ZENSARTECH306288.1291.6302.2-10.6-3.51%
    APTECHT284.25263266.3275.6-9.3-3.37%
    TERASOFT45.540.2540.641.8-1.2-2.87%
    CYBERTECH149.95139.7141.1145-3.9-2.69%
    OFSS3279.931013151.953230.7-78.75-2.44%
    IZMO73.8069.7571.3-1.55-2.17%
    SECURKLOUD70.96565.6566.9-1.25-1.87%
    RAMCOSYS255.15242244.3248.45-4.15-1.67%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JYOTISTRUC16.9515.515.516.3-0.8-4.91%
    RPOWER12.2511.911.912.5-0.6-4.8%
    TRIL30.328.1529.430.7-1.3-4.23%
    RELINFRA10196.0598.3102.05-3.75-3.67%
    GET&D109.9104.2105.05107.25-2.2-2.05%
    NLCINDIA72.6568.7570.571.75-1.25-1.74%
    KALPATPOWR347.95335.15342.35348.2-5.85-1.68%
    POWERGRID237.9233.05235.2236.3-1.1-0.47%
    TORNTPOWER434.45423.25429.85431.65-1.8-0.42%
    INDOTECH191.05175.35181.65182.05-0.4-0.22%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GODHA13.6513.6513.6514.35-0.7-4.88%
    CENTUM433.85410411.8428.55-16.75-3.91%
    PGEL654596.45618625.65-7.65-1.22%
    SERVOTECH79.976.0576.6577.45-0.8-1.03%
    WFL181.70174.7175.05-0.35-0.2%
    GENUSPOWER82.877.181.281.35-0.15-0.18%
    HIRECT187.850178.85179-0.15-0.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FRETAIL13.913.913.914.6-0.7-4.79%
    FLFL14.5513.313.313.95-0.65-4.66%
    PRAXIS42.2538.2538.440.25-1.85-4.6%
    SPENCERS8477.477.878.85-1.05-1.33%
    VMART3049.952912.62947.852971.3-23.45-0.79%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KAVVERITEL11.8510.9510.9511.5-0.55-4.78%
    OPTIEMUS293.85276.7280.15281.1-0.95-0.34%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JMA72.865.3567.3570.7-3.35-4.74%
    INDNIPPON393.65369.65370.75386.75-16-4.14%
    RAJRATAN630.3599.95604.45630.3-25.85-4.1%
    SHARDAMOTR688.2620.55631.6656.8-25.2-3.84%
    MINDAIND839.65803.6812.05835.9-23.85-2.85%
    SONACOMS578551.1554.4569.2-14.8-2.6%
    SHRIPISTON6990668684.5-16.5-2.41%
    SUBROS319.55297.05298.45302.9-4.45-1.47%
    HITECHGEAR194.850185.4187.85-2.45-1.3%
    NDRAUTO394.85375378.15383.05-4.9-1.28%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORIENTELEC299.2286287.05299.95-12.9-4.3%
    ABB23492224.62251.82290.6-38.8-1.69%
    BBL1544.91462.251475.051492.45-17.4-1.17%
    APARINDS617.8591.65601.05605.8-4.75-0.78%
    IGARASHI311.9300.05306.65308.95-2.3-0.74%
    CROMPTON361.1347.3351.85353-1.15-0.33%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UMAEXPORTS62.457.5558.160.65-2.55-4.2%
    AVANTIFEED474.9445.5448.9458.4-9.5-2.07%
    JISLDVREQS19.9518.818.9519.2-0.25-1.3%
    DAAWAT78.875.9577.3577.8-0.45-0.58%
    KRBL235.5227.75229.75230.8-1.05-0.45%
    ADVENZYMES278.15271273.15273.3-0.15-0.05%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CYBERMEDIA21.7520.2520.4521.3-0.85-3.99%
    NETWORK1878.872.8574.676.65-2.05-2.67%
    ZEEMEDIA18.316.817.117.45-0.35-2.01%
    ENIL205.75194.5195.65198.55-2.9-1.46%
    HMVL61.95060.1560.8-0.65-1.07%
    IMAGICAA15.514.614.9515-0.05-0.33%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VERANDA217.7198199.5207.35-7.85-3.79%
    SICAL11.4510.410.510.85-0.35-3.23%
    TV18BRDCST4138.439.2540.4-1.15-2.85%
    ALLCARGO332317319.15326.3-7.15-2.19%
    BLUEDART710067906847.26996.05-148.85-2.13%
    TVTODAY293269.6274.55279-4.45-1.59%
    MAHLOG463.55444.15453.45459.7-6.25-1.36%
    POWERMECH898.65875876.75886.85-10.1-1.14%
    CARERATING419407.2412.7417.15-4.45-1.07%
    TEAMLEASE3501.953364.553416.553452.7-36.15-1.05%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DEEPINDS230211212.75221.1-8.35-3.78%
    HINDOILEXP174.25164.35166.05171.5-5.45-3.18%
    CONFIPET52.3548.0549.8551.3-1.45-2.83%
    GUJGASLTD577.55558.8560.25568.95-8.7-1.53%
    HINDPETRO260.15253.4254.35258.15-3.8-1.47%
    SELAN195.85189.15193.15194.9-1.75-0.9%
    JINDRILL186.5180182.35183.95-1.6-0.87%
    GULFPETRO48.646.547.147.3-0.2-0.42%
    BPCL339.65333.7336.1336.95-0.85-0.25%
    ONGC156.25151.8153.5153.55-0.05-0.03%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DBCORP83.679.179.6582.75-3.1-3.75%
    DICIND342.8332332.85336.55-3.7-1.1%
    REPRO398.950386.45388.95-2.5-0.64%
    GENUSPAPER17.2515.816.4516.55-0.1-0.6%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    WIPL53.95505051.9-1.9-3.66%
    PBAINFRA11.9510.310.911.2-0.3-2.68%
    LIKHITHA304.45275277.25284.1-6.85-2.41%
    ARCHIDPLY49.4547.3548.249.05-0.85-1.73%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BERGEPAINT663.55631633.7656.5-22.8-3.47%
    ASIANPAINT3089.92985.22999.93064-64.1-2.09%
    SUDARSCHEM436.85418.95429.45436.9-7.45-1.71%
    DYNPRO515486.05492.35500.85-8.5-1.7%
    VIDHIING399385.6391.25393.4-2.15-0.55%
    ATUL83508161.158240.38266.4-26.1-0.32%
    AKZOINDIA1773.35175217591764.5-5.5-0.31%
    PODDARMENT272.7262.05266266.25-0.25-0.09%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HIL3579.5533823402.653514.6-111.95-3.19%
    ULTRACEMCO6194.758216012.86196.55-183.75-2.97%
    SHREECEM228452169021980.8522565.35-584.5-2.59%
    PRSMJOHNSN115.5109.95112.7114.55-1.85-1.62%
    GRASIM1496.91437.61452.251475.1-22.85-1.55%
    EVERESTIND557.8535.55538.5546.05-7.55-1.38%
    MANGLMCEM307.1295.25299.3301.05-1.75-0.58%
    ORIENTCEM124117.05118.45119.1-0.65-0.55%
    NCLIND174166.05168.1168.8-0.7-0.41%
    STARCEMENT89.558384.184.35-0.25-0.3%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SFL317030513075.653174.8-99.15-3.12%
    GULFOILLUB398385385.85389.45-3.6-0.92%
    INEOSSTYRO751.7706.3729.4735.6-6.2-0.84%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KOTHARIPRO104.6596.296.95100.05-3.1-3.1%
    ITC259.95253254.1258.6-4.5-1.74%
    GODFRYPHLP1163.51113.051130.61139.25-8.65-0.76%
    VSTIND3171.7531113134.453155.95-21.5-0.68%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CARTRADE603.9571574.7592.6-17.9-3.02%
    BAJAJCON150.4145.2146.95148.4-1.45-0.98%
    FORCEMOT102910051008.81012.5-3.7-0.37%
    HMT25.902525.05-0.05-0.2%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GMDCLTD177.5167.05168.6173.7-5.1-2.94%
    VEDL302.45279.55287.15292.9-5.75-1.96%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GROBTEA943.90894.5918.95-24.45-2.66%
    ASPINWALL188.75171.15173.15177-3.85-2.18%
    MCLEODRUSS22.421.521.722-0.3-1.36%
    CCL333.4324.25326.3330.25-3.95-1.2%
    TATACONSUM744.45730735.5737.6-2.1-0.28%
    TATACOFFEE200.25196.1198.65199.05-0.4-0.2%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PIONDIST179.95159.1162.35166.05-3.7-2.23%
    IFBAGRO588.75551.6555565.6-10.6-1.87%
    MCDOWELL-N819.95798.2810.9822.55-11.65-1.42%
    RKDL10.59.810.110.2-0.1-0.98%
    ASALCBR455.7446.1448.9450.45-1.55-0.34%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TBZ59.956.856.958.15-1.25-2.15%
    GOLDIAM137.5130.45132.2133.2-1-0.75%
    SILGO33.4531.0532.6532.8-0.15-0.46%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOKULAGRO102.459496.5598.6-2.05-2.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GRSE287.85274.1277.6283.45-5.85-2.06%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    OCCL814768.5774.65789.45-14.8-1.87%
    CEATLTD1050.951012.651027.051029.1-2.05-0.2%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    COFFEEDAY454142.3543.15-0.8-1.85%
    TAJGVK147.15141.75143.6145.05-1.45-1%
    EIHAHOTELS405.8395.3398.3402.05-3.75-0.93%
    ASIANHOTNR82.55077.277.8-0.6-0.77%
    ADVANIHOTR70.6568.5568.969.3-0.4-0.58%
    APOLSINHOT672.80669.75670.2-0.45-0.07%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UJJIVANSFB17.817.1517.2517.55-0.3-1.71%
    SURYODAY128120120.4121.65-1.25-1.03%
    KARURVYSYA42.941.7542.142.25-0.15-0.36%
    CSBBANK195.7189.05189.95190.35-0.4-0.21%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PARACABLES11.3510.6510.7510.9-0.15-1.38%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    COLPAL16201574.551581.151602.45-21.3-1.33%
    JYOTHYLAB149.5144.55144.95146.8-1.85-1.26%
    KAYA330320321.55324.9-3.35-1.03%
    MARICO506492.45495.6500.05-4.45-0.89%
    DABUR505.95495.4496.8500.8-4-0.8%
    PGHH13430.81323513280.5513351.4-70.85-0.53%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BOROLTD314.85306.1308.85312.75-3.9-1.25%
    LAOPALA281.95267.6271.25274.25-3-1.09%
    HLEGLAS3660.93513.63568.23595.85-27.65-0.77%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APCOTEXIND560.25532.05537.45542.7-5.25-0.97%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BIL179.45171174.35175-0.65-0.37%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2022