FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% NegativeAverage Gain
    Tobacco580.00%-2.84%
    Iron and Steel4981.63%-2.65%
    Banks3290.63%-2.21%
    Leather8100.00%-2.03%
    Sugar1883.33%-1.96%
    Mining1392.31%-1.86%
    Glass5100.00%-1.85%
    Shipping9100.00%-1.78%
    Media977.78%-1.70%
    Fertilisers1492.86%-1.68%
    Power2688.46%-1.66%
    Paper3086.67%-1.58%
    Telecommunications1283.33%-1.48%
    Consumer Durables1586.67%-1.45%
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives1181.82%-1.44%
    Information Technology8774.71%-1.39%
    Metals - Non Ferrous1457.14%-1.38%
    Petrochemicals1573.33%-1.38%
    Chemicals6982.61%-1.36%
    Plastics2588.00%-1.36%
    Finance12078.33%-1.33%
    Textiles8156.79%-1.30%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care9377.42%-1.23%
    Packaging1668.75%-1.21%
    Services6976.81%-1.19%
    Electronics955.56%-1.12%
    Cables988.89%-1.07%
    Infrastructure1275.00%-1.01%
    Engineering8567.06%-0.95%
    Paints and Pigments1668.75%-0.93%
    Construction8165.43%-0.93%
    Food Processing2180.95%-0.91%
    Hospitality2180.95%-0.89%
    Edible Fat757.14%-0.87%
    Cement3666.67%-0.84%
    Miscellaneous4759.57%-0.80%
    Beverages1266.67%-0.72%
    Auto Ancillaries5961.02%-0.60%
    Tea / Coffee1258.33%-0.55%
    Electric Equipment2268.18%-0.55%
    Gems and Jewellery977.78%-0.45%
    Transport742.86%-0.41%
    Petroleum2360.87%-0.40%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BIOCON423376.3396.85441.95-45.1-10.2%
    PANACEABIO205.8194.2197.3206.95-9.65-4.66%
    VIVIMEDLAB17.11616.216.95-0.75-4.42%
    LYKALABS31.428.929.1530.4-1.25-4.11%
    PEL1587.61497.115011563.5-62.5-4%
    INDSWFTLAB71.5567.968.5571.4-2.85-3.99%
    TTKHLTCARE575540.2550.1571.8-21.7-3.8%
    SUVEN82.9578.679.582.25-2.75-3.34%
    GUFICBIO121.95117118.05122-3.95-3.24%
    STAR886.6850.1852.3878.95-26.65-3.03%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SAIL65.355658.6564.85-6.2-9.56%
    TATASTLLP768.85680693.4747.45-54.05-7.23%
    MAHASTEEL121.75110113.1121.7-8.6-7.07%
    BHARATWIRE3330.653133.1-2.1-6.34%
    JINDALSTEL309.25278.1284.35301.1-16.75-5.56%
    GPIL526.9490.8490.8516.6-25.8-4.99%
    JSWISPL30.929.229.230.7-1.5-4.89%
    JAIBALAJI2825.6525.6526.95-1.3-4.82%
    JSLHISAR148.9140.1141.45148.45-7-4.72%
    JSL89.9585.1585.9590.05-4.1-4.55%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DAMODARIND35.131.631.8534.3-2.45-7.14%
    BANG29.726.5527.229.25-2.05-7.01%
    SRF5734.95534754365772.6-336.6-5.83%
    SPAL165.1152.8155.5163.75-8.25-5.04%
    ICIL149.5139.75139.75147.1-7.35-5%
    VARDHACRLC38.1534.7535.4537.3-1.85-4.96%
    INDORAMA40.437.637.6539.55-1.9-4.8%
    SUTLEJTEX45.2542.743.345.2-1.9-4.2%
    SHIVATEX127.8122123.2128.4-5.2-4.05%
    GINNIFILA19.617.918.0518.75-0.7-3.73%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BANDHANBNK336.2311.85316.75340.7-23.95-7.03%
    RBLBANK250.65228.75233.3250.55-17.25-6.88%
    AXISBANK673.9639.45641.05675.85-34.8-5.15%
    MAHABANK15.2514.2514.415-0.6-4%
    FEDERALBNK7772.973.476.25-2.85-3.74%
    ICICIBANK553.5530.6532.45552.7-20.25-3.66%
    J&KBANK29.928.2528.529.55-1.05-3.55%
    PNB36.0534.234.435.65-1.25-3.51%
    SBIN298285.25285.55294.85-9.3-3.15%
    BANKBARODA77.3573.2573.976.3-2.4-3.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOLDENTOBC53.747.4547.851.05-3.25-6.37%
    KOTHARIPRO80.9574.97579.05-4.05-5.12%
    ITC214.75209.15210213.7-3.7-1.73%
    GODFRYPHLP946.15923.1925.25935.5-10.25-1.1%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GENUSPOWER35.933.353436.3-2.3-6.34%
    HIRECT163.5155155.05160.1-5.05-3.15%
    APOLLO137.9131.5132135.45-3.45-2.55%
    BEL135.5130.9131.6133.9-2.3-1.72%
    CENTUM454.8435.5440.35447.2-6.85-1.53%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SYMPHONY1058.79619751040.9-65.9-6.33%
    JCHAC26302529.82538.152644.95-106.8-4.04%
    EVEREADY202191191.5198.8-7.3-3.67%
    DIXON14749.751420014214.214679.3-465.1-3.17%
    BPL22.3521.621.6522.35-0.7-3.13%
    TOKYOPLAST75.471.371.8573.75-1.9-2.58%
    WHIRLPOOL27872577.82615.652681.45-65.8-2.45%
    BLUESTARCO775748754771.65-17.65-2.29%
    NIPPOBATRY683.35659661.6669.65-8.05-1.2%
    BUTTERFLY528500.75508.9514.5-5.6-1.09%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CESC679.8660664.3708.7-44.4-6.26%
    TATAPOWER83.177.9578.9583-4.05-4.88%
    ENERGYDEV13.9513.313.313.95-0.65-4.66%
    GET&D128121.55122.75126.6-3.85-3.04%
    NTPC96.592.993.496.1-2.7-2.81%
    VOLTAMP126012061226.71257.95-31.25-2.48%
    KALPATPOWR326.05314315.15322.4-7.25-2.25%
    TORNTPOWER328.75316.6319.7327-7.3-2.23%
    DPSCLTD14.1513.513.513.8-0.3-2.17%
    NLCINDIA54.252.252.553.45-0.95-1.78%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    WILLAMAGOR24.722.622.924.4-1.5-6.15%
    OSWALAGRO12.211.111.2511.95-0.7-5.86%
    DHFL27.427.427.428.8-1.4-4.86%
    INDBANK11.810.911.111.65-0.55-4.72%
    SRTRANSFIN1224.251152.71153.651206.45-52.8-4.38%
    M&MFIN182.2173.55174181.15-7.15-3.95%
    IIFLSEC50.949.349.951.9-2-3.85%
    NIACL138130.65133.1138.25-5.15-3.73%
    INVENTURE16.415.515.516.1-0.6-3.73%
    REPCOHOME271.95257.45259.85269.7-9.85-3.65%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOKULAGRO22.4520.6520.8522.2-1.35-6.08%
    ATFL831.55803.45808.15825.4-17.25-2.09%
    AVTNPL46.945.645.946.25-0.35-0.76%
    GAEL149140.2143.5143.85-0.35-0.24%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DPABHUSHAN98.35929297.9-5.9-6.03%
    YAARII104.198.398.3103.45-5.15-4.98%
    PRAKASH56.452.653.0555.65-2.6-4.67%
    SYNGENE608.45582.7583.55609.75-26.2-4.3%
    AARVI45.9541.144.0545.8-1.75-3.82%
    VOLTAS969.55916.95921.3955.25-33.95-3.55%
    UNIVPHOTO197.05190.1190.2196.9-6.7-3.4%
    SPARC186.3179.15180.55186.05-5.5-2.96%
    GILLANDERS44.4541.241.4542.7-1.25-2.93%
    BANKA6862.8563.7565.6-1.85-2.82%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AUTOLITIND34.5531.432.834.85-2.05-5.88%
    NDRAUTO236.25220.1220.1231.65-11.55-4.99%
    GABRIEL119.05113113117.95-4.95-4.2%
    HINDCOMPOS323.9300.4301.9314.75-12.85-4.08%
    SHIVAMAUTO21.8520.1520.3521.2-0.85-4.01%
    SHARDAMOTR1985.319001910.51985.3-74.8-3.77%
    REMSONSIND109.55100.5105108.95-3.95-3.63%
    RML269.4254.1254.1263.3-9.2-3.49%
    JAMNAAUTO64.3559.560.8562.85-2-3.18%
    HBLPOWER36.253535.2536.3-1.05-2.89%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INSPIRISYS38.6534.635.537.5-2-5.33%
    SUBEXLTD26.2524.1524.4525.8-1.35-5.23%
    MASTEK1188.11101.11110.651169.95-59.3-5.07%
    COMPINFO16.2514.9515.216-0.8-5%
    ISFT78.972.0572.0575.8-3.75-4.95%
    TREJHARA32.8529.829.831.35-1.55-4.94%
    IZMO49.545.5545.5547.9-2.35-4.91%
    ADSL39.6536.936.9538.8-1.85-4.77%
    KEERTI30.527.1527.4528.8-1.35-4.69%
    INTELLECT335313.8316.05330.3-14.25-4.31%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NXTDIGITAL559.95519.75524.45553.65-29.2-5.27%
    UNIENTER83.277.557881.55-3.55-4.35%
    RAJTV36.4534.753536.5-1.5-4.11%
    MSTCLTD236.65223225.05233.65-8.6-3.68%
    MMTC29.727.8528.3529.4-1.05-3.57%
    HEXATRADEX47.443.6544.0545.65-1.6-3.5%
    QUESS565.7535.2544.9564.3-19.4-3.44%
    SCHAND65.462.162.965.05-2.15-3.31%
    DEN64.161.962.1564.15-2-3.12%
    CINELINE44.342.5542.7544.05-1.3-2.95%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SUPPETRO435391393.35414.9-21.55-5.19%
    BEPL153.5145.65146.45152.7-6.25-4.09%
    INEOSSTYRO1001950954.35991-36.65-3.7%
    GOCLCORP235.05226.6228.05236.15-8.1-3.43%
    MANALIPETC35.853434.3535.25-0.9-2.55%
    AGARIND160150.2152155.95-3.95-2.53%
    SIGIND3128.229.4530.15-0.7-2.32%
    SFL2134204020532086.65-33.65-1.61%
    GSPL205.8201.55202.05204.4-2.35-1.15%
    SOTL689.95675675.1681.55-6.45-0.95%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MARATHON87.4581.481.485.65-4.25-4.96%
    DLF285266.4268.75282.7-13.95-4.93%
    ARENTERP12.2511.6511.6512.25-0.6-4.9%
    PATELENG13.712.5512.8513.5-0.65-4.81%
    PURVA8579.580.584.45-3.95-4.68%
    IBREALEST82.576.6578.281.65-3.45-4.23%
    SHRADHA59.1556.557.0559.45-2.4-4.04%
    EMAMIREAL67.561.161.764.3-2.6-4.04%
    MURUDCERA22.821.3521.722.55-0.85-3.77%
    RKEC46.8545.245.347-1.7-3.62%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CGPOWER42.2539.739.741.75-2.05-4.91%
    APARINDS385358.8360.35377.6-17.25-4.57%
    OLECTRA134.7126.95128.1132.95-4.85-3.65%
    TDPOWERSYS144137.5138.35141.25-2.9-2.05%
    SALZERELEC126.45122.85123125.35-2.35-1.87%
    IGARASHI344.9322323.2328.65-5.45-1.66%
    VGUARD242230232.95235.8-2.85-1.21%
    VETO93.8590.59191.85-0.85-0.93%
    HPL40.6539.239.3539.65-0.3-0.76%
    SCHNEIDER102.1595.7597.2597.95-0.7-0.71%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SUPREMEENG27.525.625.626.9-1.3-4.83%
    LTTS2541.52402.52414.252523.5-109.25-4.33%
    REVATHI631579.75592.75618-25.25-4.09%
    ELECON48.9546.0546.6548.5-1.85-3.81%
    AIAENG22182112.652115.52193.5-78-3.56%
    HILTON14.313.2513.3513.8-0.45-3.26%
    TEXRAIL32.430.63132-1-3.13%
    NRBBEARING112106.5106.75110.15-3.4-3.09%
    INOXWIND67.056464.266.25-2.05-3.09%
    BHEL39.337.137.638.75-1.15-2.97%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RAJSREESUG17.951616.7517.6-0.85-4.83%
    DHAMPURSUG170.9162.35163.55169.7-6.15-3.62%
    EIDPARRY371.7352.25354.3365.7-11.4-3.12%
    AVADHSUGAR212.7205205.4211.75-6.35-3%
    PONNIERODE167.85159160.9165.65-4.75-2.87%
    BALRAMCHIN183.9175.45177.5182.2-4.7-2.58%
    DWARKESH31.4530.230.4531.2-0.75-2.4%
    MAGADSUGAR113.65106.2109.1111.75-2.65-2.37%
    KMSUGAR11.711.211.2511.5-0.25-2.17%
    BANARISUG1488.0514551458.651489.7-31.05-2.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASTRON45.5541.6542.644.75-2.15-4.8%
    ARCHIES13.5512.412.4513.05-0.6-4.6%
    KUANTUM53.95051.7553.85-2.1-3.9%
    EMAMIPAP104.498.1599.4102.6-3.2-3.12%
    RAMANEWS15.514.8514.8515.3-0.45-2.94%
    JAGRAN42.7540.841.0542.15-1.1-2.61%
    SATIA89.686.5586.8588.75-1.9-2.14%
    NRAIL225215215.55220.05-4.5-2.04%
    SHREYANIND84.980.2581.9583.6-1.65-1.97%
    ORIENTLTD100.793.7596.2598-1.75-1.79%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASPINWALL179.45163.8167.7176-8.3-4.72%
    GROBTEA868810810842.7-32.7-3.88%
    JAYSREETEA68.7566.866.968.15-1.25-1.83%
    DTIL261.35251.85252.95256.75-3.8-1.48%
    TATACONSUM606.9583.2587595.25-8.25-1.39%
    UNITEDTEA313.25302.1309312.25-3.25-1.04%
    BBTC127312401249.051254.35-5.3-0.42%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HINDALCO249.8235.55238248.9-10.9-4.38%
    HINDCOPPER60.0556.6557.6560.15-2.5-4.16%
    MAITHANALL638597.95606630.6-24.6-3.9%
    TINPLATE176.75166.95168.5174.7-6.2-3.55%
    HINDZINC286.8274276.55283.2-6.65-2.35%
    NATIONALUM49.246.3546.947.8-0.9-1.88%
    PRECWIRE160.2154.3154.9157.1-2.2-1.4%
    MAANALU114.05108110110.5-0.5-0.45%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORIENTREF242.5228.55229.7240.2-10.5-4.37%
    RAIN139.2129.6131.85136.85-5-3.65%
    JKCEMENT22102083.252097.12171.15-74.05-3.41%
    GSCLCEMENT3937.2537.638.85-1.25-3.22%
    ORIENTCEM84.3580.4580.7583.3-2.55-3.06%
    VESUVIUS1084.41050.5510531085.8-32.8-3.02%
    INDIANHUME201.4194.05195200.05-5.05-2.52%
    SAGCEM711.85677.15688.9705.8-16.9-2.39%
    SANGHIIND36.2534.9535.336.1-0.8-2.22%
    DECCANCE376362.1363.9371.35-7.45-2.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PREMIERPOL46.454444.2546.2-1.95-4.22%
    SAFARI567.35535545.3566.25-20.95-3.7%
    TEXMOPIPES23.422.0522.222.95-0.75-3.27%
    TPLPLASTEH167.55153.5159.15164.3-5.15-3.13%
    PPL118.7112.4113.35116.9-3.55-3.04%
    DVL69.8567.567.669.7-2.1-3.01%
    FINPIPE627598600.95616.85-15.9-2.58%
    PRINCEPIPE305.3285294.35301.4-7.05-2.34%
    TAINWALCHM77.4574.376.4578.05-1.6-2.05%
    PLASTIBLEN252242.4244.5248.95-4.45-1.79%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JISLJALEQS21.119.8519.920.75-0.85-4.1%
    NATHBIOGEN292.25281.2281.95293.4-11.45-3.9%
    KRBL229.9224.5225.25229.55-4.3-1.87%
    WATERBASE121.45118118.75120.8-2.05-1.7%
    ADVENZYMES319.05306.6309.65314.2-4.55-1.45%
    DAAWAT57.1555.6555.8556.55-0.7-1.24%
    VENKEYS1594.91552.0515551564.7-9.7-0.62%
    BSHSL140.9134136.05136.75-0.7-0.51%
    AVANTIFEED511.8505.4506.45508.6-2.15-0.42%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VINATIORGA1261.51196.21204.91255.2-50.3-4.01%
    REFEX94.89191.595.1-3.6-3.79%
    JAYAGROGN141.65134135.25140.3-5.05-3.6%
    PANAMAPET9992.9593.797.05-3.35-3.45%
    AARTIIND1190.91132.511431183.9-40.9-3.45%
    ASTEC1263.911971212.851256.1-43.25-3.44%
    NACLIND42.840.0540.9542.25-1.3-3.08%
    CAMLINFINE114.3108.5109112.25-3.25-2.9%
    DHANUKA768.5734739.5760.2-20.7-2.72%
    SHARDACROP273.3258.7265.5272.5-7-2.57%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NMDC117.8112.1112.55117.2-4.65-3.97%
    AROGRANITE5146.6548.750.55-1.85-3.66%
    COALINDIA137.8132.5132.9137.35-4.45-3.24%
    ASHAPURMIN117.5109.1110.8113.85-3.05-2.68%
    MADHAV56.3551.8554.3555.75-1.4-2.51%
    GMDCLTD59.957.758.1559.45-1.3-2.19%
    VEDL173164.3166.3169.05-2.75-1.63%
    MOIL144.85139.35140142.15-2.15-1.51%
    ORISSAMINE2435.15237023752407.1-32.1-1.33%
    KIOCL134.05130131.25132.5-1.25-0.94%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASIANPAINT2768.8525932608.42716.35-107.95-3.97%
    KIRIINDUS485.5456463.95481.2-17.25-3.58%
    AKSHARCHEM277.6261.95264.9273.5-8.6-3.14%
    SHALPAINTS109.7103.7104.4107.75-3.35-3.11%
    BERGEPAINT812.8775.2780.95805.25-24.3-3.02%
    KANSAINER673.4646.6649.35669.05-19.7-2.94%
    BODALCHEM75.472.572.7574.25-1.5-2.02%
    CLNINDIA361.5351353.9358.8-4.9-1.37%
    PODDARMENT196.9190.15192.55193.65-1.1-0.57%
    VIDHIING133.75126.45127.75128.4-0.65-0.51%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ONMOBILE56.553.4553.7555.9-2.15-3.85%
    MTNL13.7513.113.313.75-0.45-3.27%
    IDEA13.112.412.612.9-0.3-2.33%
    NELCO228.45215.7217.7221.95-4.25-1.91%
    INDUSTOWER248.2236.85242246.15-4.15-1.69%
    HFCL3230.653131.45-0.45-1.43%
    TEJASNET144.5136.6141.7143.15-1.45-1.01%
    ITI127.3124.55125.35126.55-1.2-0.95%
    TATACOMM1052102610321040.25-8.25-0.79%
    BHARTIARTL585.55572.75578.05581.35-3.3-0.57%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HEMIPROP149.2133.45137.85143.05-5.2-3.64%
    MEP17.816.8517.117.6-0.5-2.84%
    GMRINFRA26.5525.325.626.3-0.7-2.66%
    RVHL2624.852525.65-0.65-2.53%
    GREENPLY126.4120.6121.2123.15-1.95-1.58%
    LIKHITHA190.95185.2186.8189.3-2.5-1.32%
    REPL139.9133.15134.05135.8-1.75-1.29%
    ARVSMART108.5105105.9106.3-0.4-0.38%
    SADBHIN19.118.4518.7518.8-0.05-0.27%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EKC53.751.751.753.65-1.95-3.63%
    JINDALPOLY451.85434436449.75-13.75-3.06%
    ESTER120114.8116.15119.5-3.35-2.8%
    AMDIND20.0519.219.219.7-0.5-2.54%
    UFLEX374.9361.5364.55371.95-7.4-1.99%
    HITECHCORP126.6117118.25120.6-2.35-1.95%
    EMMBI81.3578.378.980.4-1.5-1.87%
    POLYPLEX717.85692699.55712.15-12.6-1.77%
    HUHTAMAKI305.65300.05300.65303.85-3.2-1.05%
    MANAKSIA54.552.452.9553.2-0.25-0.47%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KHADIM128.8120.05122.2126.75-4.55-3.59%
    RELAXO856815818.95843.65-24.7-2.93%
    SUPERHOUSE127.25122.1122.35125.6-3.25-2.59%
    BATAINDIA1618.651561.351573.31601.3-28-1.75%
    BIL145.7142.5143.45145.7-2.25-1.54%
    MIRZAINT54.655353.5554.35-0.8-1.47%
    LIBERTSHOE145.45141.9142.75144.6-1.85-1.28%
    SREEL147.3143.45145.05146.6-1.55-1.06%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APCOTEXIND192.25181.3182.5189.2-6.7-3.54%
    GRPLTD852.7790.1800821.05-21.05-2.56%
    BALAXI644.8602.1609.95623.9-13.95-2.24%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SELAN137.2131131.9136.35-4.45-3.26%
    GUJGASLTD363.9350.55352.7364.45-11.75-3.22%
    BPCL412.95395.75396.25408.3-12.05-2.95%
    HINDPETRO230.8223.1224.2228.8-4.6-2.01%
    HINDOILEXP85.3581.282.3584-1.65-1.96%
    RELIANCE2115.352035.152060.852099.4-38.55-1.84%
    ONGC95.4592.59394.7-1.7-1.8%
    JINDRILL84.9583.3584.185.5-1.4-1.64%
    MRPL38.7537.6537.738.3-0.6-1.57%
    PETRONET245.9241.35242.3245.85-3.55-1.44%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PCJEWELLER26.3525.225.3526.2-0.85-3.24%
    THANGAMAYL608.8592.05593.25604.05-10.8-1.79%
    RGL304.6290.1296.05300.15-4.1-1.37%
    TITAN1534.71488.551497.71517.3-19.6-1.29%
    GOLDIAM212204.4205.6207.4-1.8-0.87%
    RAJESHEXPO480.85474.95476.85479.1-2.25-0.47%
    VAIBHAVGBL268426002606.752610.2-3.45-0.13%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MANGCHEFER59.055555.857.65-1.85-3.21%
    FACT85.681.582.785.3-2.6-3.05%
    ARIES101.696.597.1100.05-2.95-2.95%
    COROMANDEL861826.05828.8852.35-23.55-2.76%
    ZUARI101.59797.3599.6-2.25-2.26%
    GSFC78.475.676.177.6-1.5-1.93%
    RCF56.9554.654.9556-1.05-1.87%
    AGROPHOS14.1513.413.713.95-0.25-1.79%
    GNFC219212.2213.45217.25-3.8-1.75%
    DEEPAKFERT160.9156.1157.05159.7-2.65-1.66%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HERITGFOOD294.8279.6280.4289.6-9.2-3.18%
    PRABHAT7673.67476.15-2.15-2.82%
    PARAGMILK125.4118.5119.6123.05-3.45-2.8%
    BURGERKING142.5137138.55141.7-3.15-2.22%
    APEX290.95281.4282.75289.05-6.3-2.18%
    DIAMONDYD686.35660.1663.05677.25-14.2-2.1%
    GODREJAGRO554.75531.55538.7548.6-9.9-1.8%
    BECTORFOOD427.9401.4403.5409.85-6.35-1.55%
    DFMFOODS397.05386.45388.4392.35-3.95-1.01%
    VADILALIND816.85787800.15805.45-5.3-0.66%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HTMEDIA17.7516.816.8517.4-0.55-3.16%
    HMVL57.454.554.856.45-1.65-2.92%
    ENIL160.8153155.1159.65-4.55-2.85%
    ZEEL226.65217.7219.65225.05-5.4-2.4%
    NETWORK1837.7536.536.7537.25-0.5-1.34%
    EROSMEDIA23.222.322.622.9-0.3-1.31%
    NDTV38.93838.138.6-0.5-1.3%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GESHIP272.35254.85257.9266-8.1-3.05%
    SHREYAS7570.7572.2574.35-2.1-2.82%
    GPPL90.6586.286.588.75-2.25-2.54%
    SCI86.583.584.285.9-1.7-1.98%
    ACCURACY39.3538.0538.339-0.7-1.79%
    SEAMECLTD481.2459.5463.2469.65-6.45-1.37%
    COCHINSHIP368.1357.05358362.65-4.65-1.28%
    GRSE190.6185185.75187.9-2.15-1.14%
    MAZDOCK214.45208.5209.9209.95-0.05-0.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SORILINFRA126.75115.1119.8123.4-3.6-2.92%
    SHOPERSTOP205.35198199.55204.1-4.55-2.23%
    ABFRL175.6170.15171.05173.85-2.8-1.61%
    TRENT665.05653.3658.4666.6-8.2-1.23%
    KKCL934.95902910.05919.6-9.55-1.04%
    SPENCERS79.978.1578.279-0.8-1.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CHALET173.85167168172.95-4.95-2.86%
    ASIANHOTNR71.9568.256970.95-1.95-2.75%
    EIHAHOTELS282272.25272.55279.1-6.55-2.35%
    LEMONTREE41.24040.241-0.8-1.95%
    THOMASCOOK44.243.243.344.15-0.85-1.93%
    APOLSINHOT570546.4550559.6-9.6-1.72%
    SPECIALITY46.944.645.646.3-0.7-1.51%
    ORIENTHOT25.524.724.7525.1-0.35-1.39%
    ROHLTD7472.172.8573.55-0.7-0.95%
    EIHOTEL95.6592.7594.595.35-0.85-0.89%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BOROLTD206193.85196.05201.55-5.5-2.73%
    BORORENEW264.4247253.35259.3-5.95-2.29%
    HINDNATGLS29.9529.229.3529.85-0.5-1.68%
    ASAHIINDIA274.3260.3261.95266.15-4.2-1.58%
    LAOPALA227.75222.15222.95225.15-2.2-0.98%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KAYA328310.1315.05323.15-8.1-2.51%
    ZYDUSWELL1983.6519201939.951963.85-23.9-1.22%
    GILLETTE5785.4557005708.855763.65-54.8-0.95%
    COLPAL1552.051522.11529.151538.2-9.05-0.59%
    GODREJCP801785.7794797.45-3.45-0.43%
    EMAMILTD484.6473.05475.45477.2-1.75-0.37%
    DABUR540.5534.25535.85537.05-1.2-0.22%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IFBAGRO437.75420.4422.85432.7-9.85-2.28%
    VBL930901.05905923.65-18.65-2.02%
    GLOBUSSPR386.7371.95373.85381.5-7.65-2.01%
    SDBL30.2529.529.530.1-0.6-1.99%
    JUBLINDS232.85225.05229232.9-3.9-1.67%
    TI28.1527.627.727.75-0.05-0.18%
    ASALCBR324309.65318.05318.55-0.5-0.16%
    PIONDIST125.15118121.6121.75-0.15-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FINCABLES395.35382.05383.9391.5-7.6-1.94%
    UNIVCABLES138.75133.3133.75136.05-2.3-1.69%
    BIRLACABLE6662.7563.764.7-1-1.55%
    STLTECH188.9183.15184.5187.1-2.6-1.39%
    VINDHYATEL835810811.35821.6-10.25-1.25%
    POLYCAB1304.2512611270.251280.9-10.65-0.83%
    KEI521.1503.05509.5512.85-3.35-0.65%
    CORDSCABLE44.54444.0544.2-0.15-0.34%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INDIGO1684.41634.051646.61677.55-30.95-1.84%
    SPICEJET90.158787.9589.15-1.2-1.35%
    TOTAL70.156768.4568.75-0.3-0.44%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TIINDIA832.9810.6822.15830.1-7.95-0.96%
    BAJAJCON226215.2219.6221-1.4-0.63%
    SMLISUZU549.9523527.4528.85-1.45-0.27%
    M&M826.7798.05806.1808.25-2.15-0.27%
    VSTTILLERS1903.851833.5518391843.75-4.75-0.26%
    TATAMOTORS306.9278.35290.15290.6-0.45-0.15%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2020