• NSE TOP Losers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% NegativeAverage Gain
    Petroleum2055.00%-0.85%
    Leather862.50%-0.78%
    Edible Fat666.67%-0.73%
    Auto Ancillaries5764.91%-0.51%
    Shipping728.57%-0.43%
    Beverages1241.67%-0.26%
    Electronics771.43%-0.23%
    Fertilisers1338.46%-0.06%
    Textiles7646.05%-0.04%
    Chemicals5644.64%-0.04%
    Food Processing1855.56%-0.03%
    Mining1442.86%-0.02%
    Infrastructure1154.55%-0.02%
    Engineering8037.50%-0.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    STCINDIA106.1595.796.4107.4-11-10.24%
    MMTC20.919.119.320.65-1.35-6.54%
    GDL106.35100.1101.3105.35-4.05-3.84%
    MUKANDENGG13.412.61313.45-0.45-3.35%
    SHEMAROO254245245.15252.1-6.95-2.76%
    MTEDUCARE28.225.7526.427.1-0.7-2.58%
    PATINTLOG23222222.45-0.45-2%
    SUNTV439.4427.05429436.8-7.8-1.79%
    PROZONINTU20.518.919.519.85-0.35-1.76%
    TIPSINDLTD7368.270.571.75-1.25-1.74%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    WELINV165145.75146.1159.95-13.85-8.66%
    MUTHOOTCAP569504.8515.75549.35-33.6-6.12%
    CREST106.9598.95101106.9-5.9-5.52%
    LFIC53.348.4548.5551-2.45-4.8%
    MOTOGENFIN4037.237.239.05-1.85-4.74%
    GANGESSECU4138.24142.95-1.95-4.54%
    THEINVEST148.7125.2125.4130.5-5.1-3.91%
    INDOSTAR265250.7252.45262.35-9.9-3.77%
    TIMESGTY30.2530.2530.2531.4-1.15-3.66%
    PAISALO385375.7378386.15-8.15-2.11%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MANUGRAPH19.516.917.2518.75-1.5-8%
    NELCAST46.542.744.546.95-2.45-5.22%
    MAHINDCIE161.8155.15156.3162.45-6.15-3.79%
    HERCULES99.595.19699.7-3.7-3.71%
    SOMICONVEY13.513.0513.0513.5-0.45-3.33%
    NRBBEARING97.6593.694.197.3-3.2-3.29%
    WALCHANNAG71.968.4568.8570.75-1.9-2.69%
    TRF112.45102.65105.05107.95-2.9-2.69%
    HEG12951175.412141246-32-2.57%
    MENONBE68.7565.166.467.8-1.4-2.06%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITDC249227.1231.7250-18.3-7.32%
    AHLWEST349.9322.4322.7339.95-17.25-5.07%
    THOMASCOOK150.45145.05145.2146.9-1.7-1.16%
    APOLSINHOT819.45810813.1816.55-3.45-0.42%
    CHALET350321.65323.5324.85-1.35-0.42%
    LEMONTREE57.954.354.9555.05-0.1-0.18%
    EIHOTEL163.5157157.75157.9-0.15-0.09%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IBREALEST63.855757.862.3-4.5-7.22%
    PATELENG12.7511.5511.5512.15-0.6-4.94%
    ARSSINFRA28.926.726.828.1-1.3-4.63%
    NITCO29.928.1528.2529.55-1.3-4.4%
    MURUDCERA17.41616.316.9-0.6-3.55%
    TEXINFRA48.244.1544.1545.65-1.5-3.29%
    SPMLINFRA13.5512.751313.35-0.35-2.62%
    ARIHANT19191919.5-0.5-2.56%
    MARATHON81.97777.579.5-2-2.52%
    BRIGADE194.25187.9188.2192.55-4.35-2.26%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ALKALI50.644.445.6548.75-3.1-6.36%
    REFEX75.375.375.379.25-3.95-4.98%
    PIIND1292.812241251.151284.8-33.65-2.62%
    SHARDACROP307296.5297.3305.1-7.8-2.56%
    CAMLINFINE62.4559.76061.1-1.1-1.8%
    IVP67.767.767.768.9-1.2-1.74%
    GALAXYSURF137013351339.951361.95-22-1.62%
    SRHHYPOLTD114.6111.55111.85113.55-1.7-1.5%
    PIDILITIND1325.512921302.851322.3-19.45-1.47%
    MONSANTO2122.452063.0520812101.4-20.4-0.97%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GULFPETRO41.738.6539.541.95-2.45-5.84%
    SOUTHWEST15.414.1514.1514.85-0.7-4.71%
    JINDRILL9387.7588.2592.35-4.1-4.44%
    GUJGASLTD176.85167.95168.35174.7-6.35-3.63%
    SELAN151.3146.2147.6151.35-3.75-2.48%
    ONGC129.95125.95126.5129.7-3.2-2.47%
    OIL153.15150.15151152.15-1.15-0.76%
    DEEPIND107.9105.6105.85106.5-0.65-0.61%
    MRPL5248.848.949.15-0.25-0.51%
    HINDOILEXP108.4105.9107.15107.7-0.55-0.51%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BALMLAWRIE172.95165170.1179.95-9.85-5.47%
    DCMSHRIRAM443.4418.05419.4433.1-13.7-3.16%
    GILLANDERS33.430.630.631-0.4-1.29%
    KESORAMIND56.8553.755.3555.55-0.2-0.36%
    SPARC163.8158.75160.4160.75-0.35-0.22%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    8KMILES68.864.7564.7568.15-3.4-4.99%
    TVSELECT166.9152153.95160.45-6.5-4.05%
    CESCVENT395372.25373.55388.55-15-3.86%
    AXISCADES83.881.0581.5584.3-2.75-3.26%
    NIITLTD91.0583.4588.490.65-2.25-2.48%
    LTI1627.91586.251588.851626.8-37.95-2.33%
    INTENTECH3129.1529.5530.15-0.6-1.99%
    NUCLEUS333325.1326.1331.25-5.15-1.55%
    PALREDTEC23.522.122.222.55-0.35-1.55%
    TAKE126.6122.2122.5124.35-1.85-1.49%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VARDHACRLC3836.7537.239.15-1.95-4.98%
    SARLAPOLY23.922.9523.524.45-0.95-3.89%
    RSWM122.35117.6118122.75-4.75-3.87%
    NDL37.4535.2535.2536.6-1.35-3.69%
    MARALOVER2119.5519.8520.55-0.7-3.41%
    SHIVATEX129.85123.35123.35126.9-3.55-2.8%
    PIONEEREMB24.722.322.6523.3-0.65-2.79%
    ARROWTEX11.2510.710.9511.25-0.3-2.67%
    SURYALAXMI20.5519.4520.521-0.5-2.38%
    SPAL189.4184184187.8-3.8-2.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EVEREADY51.9551.9551.9554.65-2.7-4.94%
    BAJAJELEC405.1388.5390391.95-1.95-0.5%
    KDDL349.35325326.1327.3-1.2-0.37%
    TITAN11681150.551157.551158.25-0.7-0.06%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHREYAS97.9591.7591.896.55-4.75-4.92%
    GESHIP260250251.15255.5-4.35-1.7%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BALKRISHNA32.2530.330.331.85-1.55-4.87%
    NRAIL259.7241.05245253.1-8.1-3.2%
    HTMEDIA23.0521.92222.5-0.5-2.22%
    NAVNETEDUL104.9599.1100102.1-2.1-2.06%
    JAGRAN72.3568.870.271.45-1.25-1.75%
    RAMANEWS1817.2517.317.6-0.3-1.7%
    SHREYANIND133.95123.65127.6129.75-2.15-1.66%
    DBCORP140.5135.25136.05137.85-1.8-1.31%
    TCPLPACK298.45284.1284.2285.7-1.5-0.53%
    SESHAPAPER203.95197.6199199.85-0.85-0.43%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MANPASAND11111111.55-0.55-4.76%
    JUBLINDS108.599.2100.45103.8-3.35-3.23%
    TI12.6512.2512.3512.55-0.2-1.59%
    PIONDIST120.85114.1115.55117.2-1.65-1.41%
    UBL1264.41237.51252.21255.35-3.15-0.25%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MCLEODRUSS1110.3510.3510.85-0.5-4.61%
    JAYSREETEA5652.753.554.85-1.35-2.46%
    BBTC1171.11112.1511251144.05-19.05-1.67%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GRAVITA51.3548.248.450.7-2.3-4.54%
    MAITHANALL489.95473.6478.3485.4-7.1-1.46%
    PRECWIRE166.9154.35159.4160.4-1-0.62%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AKSHARCHEM241.95220.5223.45233.9-10.45-4.47%
    SUDARSCHEM346338339342.85-3.85-1.12%
    ASAHISONG132128.05128.95130.05-1.1-0.85%
    KIRIINDUS488.95470.25474.85478.2-3.35-0.7%
    DYNPRO123.65118.1118.85119.3-0.45-0.38%
    CLNINDIA298.45295.35296.15296.95-0.8-0.27%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORTINLABSS11.4511.111.1511.65-0.5-4.29%
    KREBSBIO89.9579.058486.95-2.95-3.39%
    SOLARA474450450.25465.45-15.2-3.27%
    SHILPAMED253.3242.5247253.95-6.95-2.74%
    HCG117.7108.85111113.35-2.35-2.07%
    VIMTALABS107.55100.55102.15104.3-2.15-2.06%
    THEMISMED195.95190192.6196.55-3.95-2.01%
    SMSLIFE460425.05436.9445.1-8.2-1.84%
    UNICHEMLAB190.35187.15187.35189.85-2.5-1.32%
    HESTERBIO18401778.518001823.1-23.1-1.27%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BIL217201201209.95-8.95-4.26%
    SUPERHOUSE84.581.2582.584.35-1.85-2.19%
    LIBERTSHOE116.35112.05112.95114.55-1.6-1.4%
    BATAINDIA1568.65153015401560.5-20.5-1.31%
    SREEL187.1182.05184.3185.15-0.85-0.46%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FIEMIND347.4326.2328.5342.9-14.4-4.2%
    AUTOLITIND24.75242425-1-4%
    JAMNAAUTO38.434.835.737.1-1.4-3.77%
    LUMAXTECH91.986.787.9590.95-3-3.3%
    JMA25.6524.324.6525.45-0.8-3.14%
    OMAXAUTO4542.643.4544.75-1.3-2.91%
    GABRIEL115105108.25111.45-3.2-2.87%
    MOTHERSUMI107.2100.85103.85106.2-2.35-2.21%
    AUTOIND41.739.6540.2541.15-0.9-2.19%
    SUNDRMBRAK297.85266.25266.25271.9-5.65-2.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DPSCLTD13.812.212.713.25-0.55-4.15%
    ADANIGREEN55.753.253.8554.85-1-1.82%
    INDOTECH87.18787.188.1-1-1.14%
    GEPIL752.8748.2750754.15-4.15-0.55%
    JSWENERGY65.864.1564.965.15-0.25-0.38%
    SJVN26.1525.825.926-0.1-0.38%
    VOLTAMP119811811185.31189.6-4.3-0.36%
    TATAPOWER64.563.0563.863.95-0.15-0.23%
    NTPC121.75119.65120.75120.9-0.15-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FLFL430412415.2430-14.8-3.44%
    PRAXIS81.977.178.580.55-2.05-2.55%
    KKCL1000960.5970990-20-2.02%
    FELDVR24.1523.2523.2523.6-0.35-1.48%
    VMART2027.619621979.951994.95-15-0.75%
    SPENCERS86.9584.384.584.75-0.25-0.29%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARIES69.565.256668.3-2.3-3.37%
    COROMANDEL400.15390.05390.55397.75-7.2-1.81%
    MANGCHEFER33.632.732.8533.35-0.5-1.5%
    ZUARI100.19797.998.4-0.5-0.51%
    NFL27.126.4526.5526.6-0.05-0.19%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    STEELXIND12.3511.111.6512.05-0.4-3.32%
    AIONJSW14.0513.513.513.85-0.35-2.53%
    SHAHALLOYS12.7511.41212.25-0.25-2.04%
    KAMDHENU111.95105.1107.05108.6-1.55-1.43%
    JSL36.7535.335.435.9-0.5-1.39%
    MANINDS53.450.851.1551.85-0.7-1.35%
    HISARMETAL53.650.553.454.1-0.7-1.29%
    GPIL159.7152154.5156.4-1.9-1.21%
    GALLANTT31.4530.531.3531.7-0.35-1.1%
    SARDAEN161.5152.5157.35158.95-1.6-1.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MANAKSIA35.734.2534.735.8-1.1-3.07%
    ESSELPACK108.2105.1105.75107.65-1.9-1.76%
    ORICONENT22.3521.1521.521.8-0.3-1.38%
    EMMBI132.65126.35128.15129.25-1.1-0.85%
    POLYPLEX451.9436.4444.4445.6-1.2-0.27%
    COSMOFILMS222214.15214.55215-0.45-0.21%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FCONSUMER29.527.8528.329.15-0.85-2.92%
    BRITANNIA2668.72588.226212692.45-71.45-2.65%
    HERITGFOOD387.95376.5376.5381.45-4.95-1.3%
    JUBLFOOD1257.351228.351235.551251.45-15.9-1.27%
    DFMFOODS248.5240241244.05-3.05-1.25%
    DIAMONDYD809770775.7785.05-9.35-1.19%
    GODREJAGRO474.4466469.5472.75-3.25-0.69%
    PRABHAT76.875.3576.0576.45-0.4-0.52%
    NESTLEIND128441265012703.312764.25-60.95-0.48%
    GSKCONS7940.27840.67880.17881.9-1.8-0.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NILKAMAL11551085.51099.951132.8-32.85-2.9%
    SANCO20.819.5519.720.2-0.5-2.48%
    TAINWALCHM5447.650.351.5-1.2-2.33%
    ARROWGREEN7368.3569.4570.75-1.3-1.84%
    ASTRAL1138.651122.951129.951135.15-5.2-0.46%
    SUPREMEIND1138.511141125.11128.35-3.25-0.29%
    MOLDTKPAC302.8298298.6299.15-0.55-0.18%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DALBHARAT831.7801.55804.25826.4-22.15-2.68%
    NCLIND120114.3115.5117.55-2.05-1.74%
    STARCEMENT93.290.5590.792.3-1.6-1.73%
    MANGLMCEM254245248.5251.2-2.7-1.07%
    RAMCOCEM727.6708.85711.6718.45-6.85-0.95%
    JKLAKSHMI309.3298301.25303.25-2-0.66%
    ORIENTREF197.9194.1194.5195.75-1.25-0.64%
    VESUVIUS959.05926.15943948.25-5.25-0.55%
    SANGHIIND52.250.2550.450.65-0.25-0.49%
    SAGCEM554.95541.55545546.65-1.65-0.3%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOKULAGRO15.714.914.915.3-0.4-2.61%
    GAEL163.95155.05156.75160-3.25-2.03%
    GOKUL15.7514.815.2515.4-0.15-0.97%
    AVTNPL23.4232323.05-0.05-0.22%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CMICABLES69.0561.165.967.6-1.7-2.51%
    KEI472.9460.3463.3467.7-4.4-0.94%
    VINDHYATEL1010.05993996.51001.05-4.55-0.45%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SWELECTES129.85122.35124.45127.55-3.1-2.43%
    CGPOWER15.914.915.3515.65-0.3-1.92%
    BBL901875876.25891.3-15.05-1.69%
    TRITURBINE96.459494.595.7-1.2-1.25%
    CROMPTON241.9235.7237239.95-2.95-1.23%
    IGARASHI204.75197197.75200.2-2.45-1.22%
    INDLMETER2018.819.2519.45-0.2-1.03%
    SCHNEIDER82.57979.0579.8-0.75-0.94%
    APARINDS549.75545546.05549.35-3.3-0.6%
    HONDAPOWER10171010.51010.51016.15-5.65-0.56%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SOTL938920.4921.5943.75-22.25-2.36%
    GSPL222.65215.75217.05221.45-4.4-1.99%
    SFL1254.351223.651240.051256.85-16.8-1.34%
    GULFOILLUB872855855.1865.15-10.05-1.16%
    SUPPETRO176.9171.5173.45174.95-1.5-0.86%
    TIDEWATER450043504384.354419.8-35.45-0.8%
    BEPL64.661.762.5563.05-0.5-0.79%
    AGARIND125.5124.45125.5125.65-0.15-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APOLLO88.1582.584.586.5-2-2.31%
    GENUSPOWER24.8523.723.7524.3-0.55-2.26%
    PGEL52.6549.450.251.05-0.85-1.67%
    BEL110.4105.65106.55108.05-1.5-1.39%
    CENTUM425409.1409.5412.15-2.65-0.64%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CENTURYPLY146.85138.3139.9143.2-3.3-2.3%
    ARVSMART92899092-2-2.17%
    GREENPLY151.35144.25146.55149.15-2.6-1.74%
    MEP33.0531.5532.432.75-0.35-1.07%
    ARCHIDPLY29.95282929.2-0.2-0.68%
    UNIPLY59.457.15858.05-0.05-0.09%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MADHAV30.2529.729.730.4-0.7-2.3%
    COALINDIA199.2193.4194.05197.6-3.55-1.8%
    KIOCL128122123.3125.05-1.75-1.4%
    ASHAPURMIN2726.526.626.9-0.3-1.12%
    POKARNA130.6127.15127.7129.1-1.4-1.08%
    MOIL122.15120.25120.95121.35-0.4-0.33%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    THANGAMAYL323.9316.25317.3323.85-6.55-2.02%
    TBZ46.3542.8543.844.4-0.6-1.35%
    ZODJRDMKJ39.933.7535.9536.15-0.2-0.55%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TEJASNET8983.285.8587.55-1.7-1.94%
    BHARTIARTL344.15334.6334.8339.85-5.05-1.49%
    OPTIEMUS53.551.951.9552.45-0.5-0.95%
    NELCO260248.75253.25254.95-1.7-0.67%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DAAWAT27.526.126.627.1-0.5-1.85%
    NATHBIOGEN361.35356.05356.05361.35-5.3-1.47%
    KRBL231.95225226.4229.15-2.75-1.2%
    ADVENZYMES165.7162.05163.05164.95-1.9-1.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASHOKLEY60.857.4558.9559.95-1-1.67%
    EICHERMOT16554.95158421611016284.95-174.95-1.07%
    MARUTI6211.85986.66086.86130.4-43.6-0.71%
    SMLISUZU596575.35584.75587.95-3.2-0.54%
    VSTTILLERS109910801087.951093.45-5.5-0.5%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GRPLTD989.2870.05904916.75-12.75-1.39%
    ELGIRUBCO17.816.616.9517.05-0.1-0.59%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KARURVYSYA58.7557.457.4558.25-0.8-1.37%
    ALBK32.931.932.1532.55-0.4-1.23%
    ANDHRABANK19.1518.818.919-0.1-0.53%
    BANDHANBNK451.3441.2444.55446.5-1.95-0.44%
    CENTRALBK19.9519.5519.719.75-0.05-0.25%
    YESBANK66.4561.76565.1-0.1-0.15%
    HDFCBANK2224.152196.52209.052211.35-2.3-0.1%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KESARENT33.431.832.132.45-0.35-1.08%
    TRIVENI61.758.159.7560.2-0.45-0.75%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITC238.05234.1235.4237.2-1.8-0.76%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JYOTHYLAB160.8157.65159159.9-0.9-0.56%
    MARICO381375.3379.2380.05-0.85-0.22%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LAOPALA173.05166.35168.3169.25-0.95-0.56%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BALKRISIND753732.35743.65747.75-4.1-0.55%
    TVSSRICHAK1859.0518101813.051820.05-7-0.38%
    OCCL1089107010731077-4-0.37%
    PHILIPCARB128.35121.25125.35125.55-0.2-0.16%