FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AARTIIND910876889.551771.9-882.35-49.8%
    CHEMFAB153137.8149.3151.45-2.15-1.42%
    ALKALI72.7570.3571.0571.7-0.65-0.91%
    BHARATRAS13029.912911.0512955.213040.65-85.45-0.66%
    SANGINITA23.452323.1523.2-0.05-0.22%
    JOCIL194.9190.05190.6190.85-0.25-0.13%
    SEYAIND66.764.866.3566.4-0.05-0.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    POKARNA379.85362.25377404.65-27.65-6.83%
    MOIL197.3193.3194.1198.95-4.85-2.44%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SMARTLINK122111.25116.65122.1-5.45-4.46%
    KHANDSE0017.117.65-0.55-3.12%
    NSIL16991592.151592.151623.95-31.8-1.96%
    ARMANFIN759721.55733.95746.3-12.35-1.65%
    MOTOGENFIN21.6521.3521.3521.65-0.3-1.39%
    ALMONDZ46.643.2544.9545.45-0.5-1.1%
    SUMMITSEC592.55592.5592.55598.95-6.4-1.07%
    GANGESSECU0069.7570.3-0.55-0.78%
    HDFCLIFE720713.25714.8718.75-3.95-0.55%
    CHOLAFIN546.75538.65541.8543.5-1.7-0.31%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KMSUGAR28.0527.127.2528.3-1.05-3.71%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HINDNATGLS49.4547.0547.549.2-1.7-3.46%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IMPAL853790.2810835.9-25.9-3.1%
    AMBICAAGAR21.8520.520.921.45-0.55-2.56%
    ABMINTLTD7472.1572.1573.2-1.05-1.43%
    DISHTV15.414.6514.815-0.2-1.33%
    GATI153.75150.65150.95152.25-1.3-0.85%
    ARSHIYA31.9530.6530.9531.2-0.25-0.8%
    QUESS846.85836.65843.05848.1-5.05-0.6%
    MUKTAARTS37.737.0537.0537.25-0.2-0.54%
    RAJTV38.838.6538.839-0.2-0.51%
    POWERMECH719.7701.85710.5712.15-1.65-0.23%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GKWLIMITED578.05529.75554.75571-16.25-2.85%
    EIMCOELECO00376380.3-4.3-1.13%
    AAKASH191.9185.85188.9190.8-1.9-1%
    BDL354.15347.15350.5351.95-1.45-0.41%
    GRINDWELL1173.451159.411641165.4-1.4-0.12%
    NITIRAJ48.548.548.548.55-0.05-0.1%
    SCHAEFFLER5267.852425267.85269.9-2.1-0.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MAANALU354337339.8349.25-9.45-2.71%
    HINDZINC333.9330.3331331.75-0.75-0.23%
    MMP115.85110.95111.75111.95-0.2-0.18%
    GRAVITA129.9128128.45128.6-0.15-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SPAL249.85235.15236242.1-6.1-2.52%
    LAMBODHARA92.2588.1588.5590.7-2.15-2.37%
    PRECOT234221.25225.2227.1-1.9-0.84%
    BOMDYEING95.293.4593.594.05-0.55-0.58%
    DAMODARIND36.9535.33636.2-0.2-0.55%
    VARDHACRLC50.447.549.1549.4-0.25-0.51%
    PAGEIND29750.3529611.42966029682.85-22.85-0.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JUMPNET12.51212.112.4-0.3-2.42%
    DLINKINDIA141.05137.5137.6140.95-3.35-2.38%
    DATAMATICS184.5177.6178.75182.5-3.75-2.05%
    INTENTECH7472.172.172.85-0.75-1.03%
    RSYSTEMS144.8140.2140.2141.55-1.35-0.95%
    OFSS36233559.653580.43598.5-18.1-0.5%
    MINDTREE2507.452477.352482.92487.95-5.05-0.2%
    ISFT101.599.0599.0599.2-0.15-0.15%
    LTI408940524077.74078.85-1.15-0.03%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UNIVASTU42.2540.8540.9541.85-0.9-2.15%
    SOMANYCERA630615.6616.05626.55-10.5-1.68%
    BHAGYAPROP28.0527.3528.0528.2-0.15-0.53%
    LODHA713.1700702704.05-2.05-0.29%
    AMJLAND3230.631.431.45-0.05-0.16%
    RPPINFRA69.767.6567.9568-0.05-0.07%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NAUKRI4976.9548764876.954977.7-100.75-2.02%
    AARVI70.669.569.769.9-0.2-0.29%
    3MINDIA255552530225360.2525411.9-51.65-0.2%
    BANKA73.4717171.05-0.05-0.07%
    SUULD475470.05470.05470.25-0.2-0.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KHADIM247.4233.8234238.05-4.05-1.7%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PEARLPOLY17.917.2517.517.8-0.3-1.69%
    KINGFA1008.959991000.051005.45-5.4-0.54%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BIGBLOC100.4593.59596.5-1.5-1.55%
    GSCLCEMENT49.147.847.948.6-0.7-1.44%
    NIRAJ44.842.8543.2543.55-0.3-0.69%
    ULTRACEMCO6796.36751.4567576775.5-18.5-0.27%
    AMBUJACEM346.45343.5343.85344.75-0.9-0.26%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOKUL33.531.053232.45-0.45-1.39%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GMRINFRA31.330.430.530.9-0.4-1.29%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORCHPHARMA1399.751370.61370.61387.1-16.5-1.19%
    CIPLA960.9953954.6960.15-5.55-0.58%
    TORNTPHARM2926.252885.052909.62920.4-10.8-0.37%
    ABBOTINDIA16591.65164551651516573.65-58.65-0.35%
    STAR810668.7784.5786.65-2.15-0.27%
    BIOCON409.6405405.2405.75-0.55-0.14%
    TTKHLTCARE664.6643.25648648.85-0.85-0.13%
    LINCOLN319.35314.1315.8316.05-0.25-0.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CYBERMEDIA11.310.4510.710.8-0.1-0.93%
    HMVL91.785.188.489.1-0.7-0.79%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    WORTH74.97474.2574.85-0.6-0.8%
    KANPRPLA221.45216.05218.05218.2-0.15-0.07%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TNPL175.8172.65173174.25-1.25-0.72%
    ORIENTLTD8582.183.183.5-0.4-0.48%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INDLMETER1413.913.914-0.1-0.71%
    SURANASOL12.2511.8511.8511.9-0.05-0.42%
    CROMPTON417413.15413.5415.15-1.65-0.4%
    TRITURBINE123.4121.55121.55121.7-0.15-0.12%
    VGUARD265.45262263.65263.95-0.3-0.11%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AGARIND310299.15301303.15-2.15-0.71%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ROML9492.5592.5593.2-0.65-0.7%
    BARBEQUE972941941.05946.6-5.55-0.59%
    NESTLEIND17747.951756017578.717649.15-70.45-0.4%
    BRITANNIA36653630.53641.63648.85-7.25-0.2%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    OIL150.9146.6148.6149.65-1.05-0.7%
    CHENNPETRO136.45134.4134.85135.4-0.55-0.41%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VSTTILLERS21902125.721482162.25-14.25-0.66%
    BAJAJ-AUTO4185.14155.34169.24182.65-13.45-0.32%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MINDAIND658.3647.75650.8654.75-3.95-0.6%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INDIGO1723.851707.51710.91719-8.1-0.47%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    COROMANDEL925912.1912.95916.7-3.75-0.41%
    CHAMBLFERT314.1309311311.5-0.5-0.16%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BALKRISIND22592230.452236.052245.1-9.05-0.4%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    WESTLIFE504.3497.6499.4501.35-1.95-0.39%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASALCBR506.5490499.85501.5-1.65-0.33%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HINDUNILVR2519.952504.625072514.35-7.35-0.29%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KAMDHENU168.8165165.5165.85-0.35-0.21%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MAHABANK26.7525.926.326.35-0.05-0.19%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    POLYCAB19761951.91962.551966-3.45-0.18%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    COCHINSHIP415410410.85411.55-0.7-0.17%
    GESHIP408.8398.15401.75401.9-0.15-0.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KANSAINER580573.25575.9576.65-0.75-0.13%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BLUESTARCO827.1821821.85822.6-0.75-0.09%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NTPC118.9117.65117.9118-0.1-0.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HARRMALAYA210.55207.85208.95209.1-0.15-0.07%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2020