FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% NegativeAverage Gain
    Rubber Products475.00%-2.81%
    Glass475.00%-1.72%
    Textiles7364.38%-1.11%
    Gems and Jewellery862.50%-1.05%
    Sugar1877.78%-1.02%
    Cables966.67%-0.96%
    Power2365.22%-0.87%
    Mining1353.85%-0.78%
    Petroleum2263.64%-0.76%
    Infrastructure1070.00%-0.74%
    Shipping757.14%-0.59%
    Fertilisers1450.00%-0.51%
    Cement3560.00%-0.50%
    Electric Equipment2263.64%-0.50%
    Banks3663.89%-0.49%
    Consumer Durables1573.33%-0.49%
    Services7356.16%-0.47%
    Iron and Steel4454.55%-0.44%
    Paints and Pigments1662.50%-0.42%
    Personal Care1283.33%-0.39%
    Tobacco560.00%-0.37%
    Miscellaneous2965.52%-0.30%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care8561.18%-0.29%
    Construction7159.15%-0.29%
    Auto1580.00%-0.26%
    Chemicals5558.18%-0.24%
    Auto Ancillaries5756.14%-0.24%
    Plastics1747.06%-0.16%
    Packaging1546.67%-0.12%
    Transport666.67%-0.06%
    Engineering7960.76%-0.05%
    Tyres875.00%-0.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DSSL34.531.0531.0534.5-3.45-10%
    GENESYS68.1564.256569.1-4.1-5.93%
    TVSELECT121114.1114.45120.1-5.65-4.7%
    KPITTECH103.9597.997.95102.35-4.4-4.3%
    IZMO25.824.5524.725.8-1.1-4.26%
    RAMCOSYS188.55182.35183189.05-6.05-3.2%
    SAKSOFT243.15235.1236.1242.85-6.75-2.78%
    TRIGYN54.2552.352.9554.3-1.35-2.49%
    CALSOFT13.612.9513.313.6-0.3-2.21%
    RSSOFTWARE24.223.0523.524-0.5-2.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VIPULLTD34.630.7530.7534.15-3.4-9.96%
    PRESTIGE417.5380381.7414.95-33.25-8.01%
    GEECEE93.885.186.891.45-4.65-5.08%
    SIMPLEXINF5855.2555.2558.15-2.9-4.99%
    SUNTECK409.75393.1393.9411.2-17.3-4.21%
    SADBHAV138.15132.65134138.75-4.75-3.42%
    AMJLAND22.820.220.821.5-0.7-3.26%
    GODREJPROP982950953981.9-28.9-2.94%
    PURVA63.461.461.763.2-1.5-2.37%
    GAYAPROJ78.575.576.778.45-1.75-2.23%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ELECON40.9537.237.2540.95-3.7-9.04%
    ANUP587.2551.6552580.55-28.55-4.92%
    KABRAEXTRU76.45717477.4-3.4-4.39%
    EIMCOELECO359.95349352.75367.3-14.55-3.96%
    SALASAR115.95108.3109.85114.05-4.2-3.68%
    ELECTCAST17.21616.3516.9-0.55-3.25%
    BHEL45.4543.243.544.95-1.45-3.23%
    SHAKTIPUMP255.65248248.6256.75-8.15-3.17%
    ADORWELD339.45326329339-10-2.95%
    PRAJIND121117.4118.9122.1-3.2-2.62%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SPAL221.35205.5207.6228-20.4-8.95%
    SHIVAMILLS37.73435.4537.95-2.5-6.59%
    SHIVATEX108.597.197.45103.7-6.25-6.03%
    SIYSIL274.9252.2254268.1-14.1-5.26%
    SALONA767172.9576.8-3.85-5.01%
    RUBYMILLS242.7222.55222.55234.25-11.7-4.99%
    EUROTEXIND11.210.6510.6511.2-0.55-4.91%
    WEIZMANIND30.929.329.330.8-1.5-4.87%
    MORARJEE15.915.1515.215.9-0.7-4.4%
    NITINSPIN56.954.654.857.1-2.3-4.03%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DCBBANK199.75181.45182.85197.4-14.55-7.37%
    MAHABANK14.8513.0513.8514.35-0.5-3.48%
    KTKBANK75.473.1573.5574.85-1.3-1.74%
    LAKSHVILAS16.1515.615.715.95-0.25-1.57%
    BANDHANBNK483.9476476.85483.7-6.85-1.42%
    CORPBANK24.8524.2524.324.65-0.35-1.42%
    AXISBANK729.6716.05717.4727.2-9.8-1.35%
    ALBK18.8518.5518.5518.8-0.25-1.33%
    KARURVYSYA56.555.3555.556.2-0.7-1.25%
    PSB21.320.520.5520.8-0.25-1.2%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CUPID250.75232233251.2-18.2-7.25%
    DCAL7876.0576.0580.05-4-5%
    GRANULES152.85138.1140.4147.2-6.8-4.62%
    PANACEABIO135126.35127.05132.45-5.4-4.08%
    LOTUSEYE25.923.62424.9-0.9-3.61%
    ALPA2119.819.9520.65-0.7-3.39%
    MARKSANS19.4518.919.0519.65-0.6-3.05%
    VIVIMEDLAB13.6512.851313.35-0.35-2.62%
    LALPATHLAB1650.451611.251613.551650.95-37.4-2.27%
    BROOKS38.737.8537.8538.7-0.85-2.2%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PREMIERPOL27.323.124.426.2-1.8-6.87%
    FINPIPE574.9558.35560.95568.65-7.7-1.35%
    PLASTIBLEN212206206208.3-2.3-1.1%
    TPLPLASTEH136.05125.15130.05131.3-1.25-0.95%
    ASTRAL1109.31082.610941102.3-8.3-0.75%
    ARROWGREEN5350.2551.551.8-0.3-0.58%
    SUPREMEIND1340.25131313201320.9-0.9-0.07%
    MAYURUNIQ234.05226.85230.5230.55-0.05-0.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GANGESSECU42.9541.1541.544.5-3-6.74%
    MCDHOLDING27.7524.92526.8-1.8-6.72%
    PFC112.65106.2106.25112.35-6.1-5.43%
    CAPTRUST149.4145.95145.95153.6-7.65-4.98%
    NAHARCAP80.875.175.178.9-3.8-4.82%
    MUTHOOTCAP613.95580.05585608.75-23.75-3.9%
    NDGL577.05572577599.1-22.1-3.69%
    MAGMA6865.2565.567.7-2.2-3.25%
    MOTOGENFIN34.231.132.5533.6-1.05-3.13%
    RANEHOLDIN830.05801.1801.35825.4-24.05-2.91%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CHEMFAB208.65190195.85208.65-12.8-6.13%
    IVP56.953.154.557-2.5-4.39%
    SHREEPUSHK119.1112.55112.9117.85-4.95-4.2%
    DHANUKA473444.05449467.3-18.3-3.92%
    BASF10521005.551009.851046.35-36.5-3.49%
    VINATIORGA2144.952077.72077.72146.15-68.45-3.19%
    JOCIL131.9117.95123.95127.3-3.35-2.63%
    NACLIND28.427.327.428-0.6-2.14%
    GULPOLY53.648.55051.05-1.05-2.06%
    BHARATRAS6507.7638263826507.7-125.7-1.93%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DELTAMAGNT37.9353638.25-2.25-5.88%
    APOLLO78.8576.2576.5578.2-1.65-2.11%
    BEL106103.85104.95105-0.05-0.05%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GRPLTD989.95931931984.9-53.9-5.47%
    BALAXI73.966.169.0571.95-2.9-4.03%
    ELGIRUBCO21.4518.1518.4518.85-0.4-2.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PNC18.616.616.817.75-0.95-5.35%
    SICAL14.513.613.614.3-0.7-4.9%
    TECHNOFAB23.621.421.422.5-1.1-4.89%
    DEN5048.648.7551.15-2.4-4.69%
    PATINTLOG25.924.524.525.7-1.2-4.67%
    TIL219.5211.5211.65219.8-8.15-3.71%
    CINELINE42.9540.0540.1541.55-1.4-3.37%
    ENIL262253.45256264.15-8.15-3.09%
    OMMETALS25.6524.224.4525.15-0.7-2.78%
    TEAMLEASE2790.95271727302799.55-69.55-2.48%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    THANGAMAYL388.6372.55372.55392.65-20.1-5.12%
    VAIBHAVGBL919896.5896.55913.1-16.55-1.81%
    GOLDIAM157.7152.5153155.75-2.75-1.77%
    TBZ40.3538.3538.939.55-0.65-1.64%
    TITAN1183.9116111781187.85-9.85-0.83%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MAWANASUG45.5542.642.745-2.3-5.11%
    DALMIASUG124.25118.4118.65123.3-4.65-3.77%
    AVADHSUGAR337.7321.45324.35334.4-10.05-3.01%
    BANARISUG14981431.151445.51479.25-33.75-2.28%
    EIDPARRY226.8218.35219223.9-4.9-2.19%
    DHAMPURSUG232.15226.5227.7232.75-5.05-2.17%
    BALRAMCHIN187.4183183.3186.55-3.25-1.74%
    UTTAMSUGAR120.9117.05117.5119.4-1.9-1.59%
    UGARSUGAR15.114.5514.815-0.2-1.33%
    MAGADSUGAR135129.6130.5131.9-1.4-1.06%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AGROPHOS35.3535.3535.3537.2-1.85-4.97%
    DEEPAKFERT112.5106.6107.7111.55-3.85-3.45%
    ARIES73.1572.272.5573.85-1.3-1.76%
    MADRASFERT21.220.320.7521.05-0.3-1.43%
    COROMANDEL599.9581.1597.95601.75-3.8-0.63%
    FACT46.1544.245.1545.35-0.2-0.44%
    RCF53.955252.552.65-0.15-0.28%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UNIPLY13.713.313.313.95-0.65-4.66%
    ARVSMART92.889.459091.65-1.65-1.8%
    SADBHIN42.7540.440.9541.65-0.7-1.68%
    MEP40.6538.53939.55-0.55-1.39%
    GMRINFRA23.3522.923.123.2-0.1-0.43%
    GREENPLY166.55164.35164.95165.35-0.4-0.24%
    CENTURYPLY171.5165.9170170.35-0.35-0.21%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AIONJSW15.514.3514.415.1-0.7-4.64%
    TATASTEEL487.8473.9473.9490.65-16.75-3.41%
    SARDAEN256.85245.8246.35253.7-7.35-2.9%
    GOODLUCK60.857.755859.4-1.4-2.36%
    JAICORPLTD114.6111111.1113.6-2.5-2.2%
    SAIL51.249.6549.750.75-1.05-2.07%
    JSWSTEEL270.9264.35266.5271.35-4.85-1.79%
    GPIL240.95236.2236.5240.75-4.25-1.77%
    WELCORP175.5168168.85171.8-2.95-1.72%
    PENIND28.8528.328.4528.9-0.45-1.56%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FELDVR27.524.2524.5525.65-1.1-4.29%
    FRETAIL348.6340341.35348.6-7.25-2.08%
    DMART1959.551901.919061936.65-30.65-1.58%
    FEL26.525.1525.425.75-0.35-1.36%
    FLFL422.6403413.65418.05-4.4-1.05%
    ABFRL233.75229229.35230.95-1.6-0.69%
    TRENT603.4588.35596.5600.3-3.8-0.63%
    KKCL1005990.7994.1999.2-5.1-0.51%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LAOPALA179.75168.1168.3175.25-6.95-3.97%
    ASAHIINDIA245.95238239243.25-4.25-1.75%
    BOROSIL167.5163.9164.75166.7-1.95-1.17%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    POLYCAB11471067.110851129.15-44.15-3.91%
    STRTECH137.6130.25131.3136.55-5.25-3.84%
    BIRLACABLE6361.561.562.9-1.4-2.23%
    CORDSCABLE47.445.5545.5546.5-0.95-2.04%
    UNIVCABLES181.7176177.35180.45-3.1-1.72%
    VINDHYATEL983.3965967.9972.5-4.6-0.47%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NHPC26.825.652627.05-1.05-3.88%
    RELINFRA20.1519.219.5520.2-0.65-3.22%
    PTC60.9559.659.6560.95-1.3-2.13%
    POWERGRID204.3199200.65204.65-4-1.95%
    ADANITRANS345.4330332.45339.05-6.6-1.95%
    GET&D158.45154.1154.8157.6-2.8-1.78%
    KALPATPOWR463.05445.5450457.25-7.25-1.59%
    SJVN27.226.226.6527.05-0.4-1.48%
    CESC766.5743.15749759.75-10.75-1.41%
    TATAPOWER60.359.3559.5560.25-0.7-1.16%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EMMBI129.45121.25122126.8-4.8-3.79%
    JINDALPOLY275260.4260.5268.35-7.85-2.93%
    ORICONENT20.219.3519.3519.9-0.55-2.76%
    MANAKSIA36.8534.23535.8-0.8-2.23%
    TIMETECHNO59.457.7558.158.95-0.85-1.44%
    PAPERPROD262.05257.5258.1260.4-2.3-0.88%
    ESSELPACK174.95170.35171171.5-0.5-0.29%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LINCPEN238.9224.2227235.95-8.95-3.79%
    KOKUYOCMLN85.58282.8584.85-2-2.36%
    MPSLTD490.05475476485.55-9.55-1.97%
    DICIND345337.05338.1343.5-5.4-1.57%
    IPAPPM318.4307.4308.5312.45-3.95-1.26%
    SANDESH656.85631631638.45-7.45-1.17%
    ASTRON393838.538.85-0.35-0.9%
    NRAIL262.95251.3256.9259.1-2.2-0.85%
    HMVL79.477.278.278.55-0.35-0.45%
    JAGRAN68.7567.668.568.75-0.25-0.36%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AROGRANITE42.739.5539.841.35-1.55-3.75%
    GMDCLTD69.1566.86769.2-2.2-3.18%
    NMDC138.4133.8134.4138.8-4.4-3.17%
    VEDL158.4153.55153.75156.9-3.15-2.01%
    MOIL162.5158.05160.15163.35-3.2-1.96%
    KIOCL122118.45121121.8-0.8-0.66%
    ORISSAMINE14701417.5514401441.05-1.05-0.07%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITI10298.699.05102.9-3.85-3.74%
    MTNL12.1511.511.8512.1-0.25-2.07%
    OPTIEMUS33.0531.053232.65-0.65-1.99%
    HFCL17.2516.81717.3-0.3-1.73%
    ONMOBILE31.830.3530.8531.05-0.2-0.64%
    BHARTIARTL515504.4508.15508.7-0.55-0.11%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SPARC194184186.35193.3-6.95-3.6%
    PRAKASH57.153.253.655.45-1.85-3.34%
    INDIAMART2164.552061.220702133.35-63.35-2.97%
    AFFLE1564.9150515151556.2-41.2-2.65%
    ANDHRSUGAR354.85337344351.15-7.15-2.04%
    DCMSHRIRAM415402405412.85-7.85-1.9%
    NAUKRI26752525.0525432591.7-48.7-1.88%
    JINDALPHOT14.8513.6514.114.35-0.25-1.74%
    KOTHARIPET19.3518.118.518.8-0.3-1.6%
    IRCTC994.4978982.35993.35-11-1.11%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ALPHAGEO234.8221.65222.2230.25-8.05-3.5%
    CHENNPETRO152.25147.2147.6152.45-4.85-3.18%
    OIL149.55145.1145.45149.55-4.1-2.74%
    IOC118.45114.25114.75117.5-2.75-2.34%
    SELAN159.9155.95156.5159.95-3.45-2.16%
    MRPL46.6545.0545.746.65-0.95-2.04%
    HINDOILEXP103.5100.8101.3103.2-1.9-1.84%
    ADANIGAS172.55169.2169.7172.05-2.35-1.37%
    ABAN26.9526.2526.426.75-0.35-1.31%
    JINDRILL10196.4597.998.95-1.05-1.06%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BERGEPAINT565547547.45567.15-19.7-3.47%
    SHALPAINTS9086.687.2589.75-2.5-2.79%
    ASIANPAINT1842.551793.851808.81848.75-39.95-2.16%
    ASAHISONG163.7156.4160.1163.25-3.15-1.93%
    VIDHIING7068.0568.769.65-0.95-1.36%
    KANSAINER526516.05517.7524-6.3-1.2%
    BODALCHEM75.372.573.474.2-0.8-1.08%
    AKZOINDIA2045201020192038.5-19.5-0.96%
    KIRIINDUS396.5382.1388.5391.25-2.75-0.7%
    PODDARMENT184.4180181.4181.45-0.05-0.03%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FMGOETZE652.9625.15630652.5-22.5-3.45%
    INDNIPPON421.85407.5408421.3-13.3-3.16%
    HITECHGEAR206198198.25203.95-5.7-2.79%
    HINDCOMPOS229.4215.65216.7222.8-6.1-2.74%
    RML324.7307310318.65-8.65-2.71%
    ASAL35.5534.434.535.4-0.9-2.54%
    AUTOAXLES864.5844844865.7-21.7-2.51%
    AUTOLITIND27.825.2525.6526.2-0.55-2.1%
    GNA287.35275275.45281.25-5.8-2.06%
    TALBROAUTO148.95144.3145.55148.3-2.75-1.85%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KOTHARIPRO7572.4573.0575.6-2.55-3.37%
    ITC241.45238238.5241.9-3.4-1.41%
    GODFRYPHLP1481.751394.11412.251414.9-2.65-0.19%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TATAMTRDVR81.378.2578.2580.95-2.7-3.34%
    M&M564.9550.1550.9567.2-16.3-2.87%
    TATAMOTORS196.4190.3190.3195-4.7-2.41%
    MARUTI7434.657287.872997449.6-150.6-2.02%
    TVSMOTOR470.35458.75462470.25-8.25-1.75%
    EICHERMOT2147520970.32102021365.1-345.1-1.62%
    ESCORTS712.5701.3704.8713.1-8.3-1.16%
    HEROMOTOCO2412.65237524012415.6-14.6-0.6%
    TIINDIA527.9520.05520.7523.2-2.5-0.48%
    SMLISUZU604.45592.25596.3598.6-2.3-0.38%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GAEL155.9148148.55153.65-5.1-3.32%
    GOKULAGRO1413.4513.5513.9-0.35-2.52%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EON15.214.6514.815.3-0.5-3.27%
    IGARASHI348.7336.25338.1346.35-8.25-2.38%
    HONDAPOWER128012321242.351270.25-27.9-2.2%
    HPL45.6544.0544.144.95-0.85-1.89%
    HAVELLS632.65612.85614.9625.3-10.4-1.66%
    BBL884.5856.1857.1871.15-14.05-1.61%
    SCHNEIDER84.48181.282.35-1.15-1.4%
    TDPOWERSYS146.95143.1145147-2-1.36%
    WEBELSOLAR30.428.829.730.1-0.4-1.33%
    SWELECTES160.7153.1156157.5-1.5-0.95%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BIRLACORPN775742.55751.1776.2-25.1-3.23%
    INDIANHUME250.35239.25240.6247.85-7.25-2.93%
    PRSMJOHNSN68.966.566.6568.4-1.75-2.56%
    IFGLEXPOR170.5152.85158161.85-3.85-2.38%
    KCP69.1566.256768.5-1.5-2.19%
    STARCEMENT93.8587.9590.892.75-1.95-2.1%
    RAMCOIND206.55202.1202.6206.4-3.8-1.84%
    GSCLCEMENT23.4522.923.123.5-0.4-1.7%
    SANGHIIND40.739.640.1540.6-0.45-1.11%
    JKLAKSHMI345340.1340.55344.15-3.6-1.05%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HERITGFOOD376360362.05373.95-11.9-3.18%
    FCONSUMER25.224.4524.5524.95-0.4-1.6%
    PARAGMILK152.8148.5149.6152-2.4-1.58%
    NESTLEIND15501.61520015278.2515417.25-139-0.9%
    PRABHAT86.284.958686.55-0.55-0.64%
    GSKCONS8978.958821.158914.78931.55-16.85-0.19%
    DIAMONDYD821815817.4817.55-0.15-0.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LEMONTREE5553.553.6555.3-1.65-2.98%
    ORIENTHOT35.7534.5534.6535.6-0.95-2.67%
    ITDC308.9300.55301.2309.05-7.85-2.54%
    EIHAHOTELS317.35304.1304.6311-6.4-2.06%
    ASIANHOTNR86.7583.158485.05-1.05-1.23%
    THOMASCOOK60.358.4559.9560.55-0.6-0.99%
    SPECIALITY6965.266.8566.95-0.1-0.15%
    MHRIL242239241241.1-0.1-0.04%
    APOLSINHOT746730.1730.1730.15-0.05-0.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SUPPETRO195.2182.1185.25190.9-5.65-2.96%
    CASTROLIND135.9131.6131.9135.7-3.8-2.8%
    SOTL910.65878880.05905.15-25.1-2.77%
    MANALIPETC22.0521.121.7522.2-0.45-2.03%
    DCW15.8515.315.4515.75-0.3-1.9%
    SIGIND22.721.521.5521.85-0.3-1.37%
    INEOSSTYRO760.95747.05760762.5-2.5-0.33%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GLOBALVECT62.455959.461.1-1.7-2.78%
    INDIGO1462.81426.114371472.35-35.35-2.4%
    SPICEJET102.7101.25101.35102.8-1.45-1.41%
    TCI271.2265.1266268.25-2.25-0.84%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MARICO345336336.65346.1-9.45-2.73%
    EMAMILTD341.3328.8335343.95-8.95-2.6%
    GODREJCP749.9730730.05748.55-18.5-2.47%
    JHS15.414.7514.8515.15-0.3-1.98%
    COLPAL1499.451483.51484.051501.25-17.2-1.15%
    GILLETTE6405631263246395.7-71.7-1.12%
    JYOTHYLAB156.25152.2153.25154.85-1.6-1.03%
    PGHH113001120011210.211308.5-98.3-0.87%
    ZYDUSWELL1520150015001505.3-5.3-0.35%
    HINDUNILVR20752052.1520592062.85-3.85-0.19%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    COCHINSHIP438.8425.25428.1439.85-11.75-2.67%
    SCI61.2559.86061.35-1.35-2.2%
    GRSE219.15214.1214.95217.45-2.5-1.15%
    GESHIP348.35340.65343.05345.5-2.45-0.71%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AGRITECH47.245.2545.346.5-1.2-2.58%
    NATHBIOGEN367356.15356.75360.45-3.7-1.03%
    VENKEYS18091772.2517781794.1-16.1-0.9%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BLUESTARCO868.95835839.4859.85-20.45-2.38%
    NIPPOBATRY520.4502508.95520.3-11.35-2.18%
    BPL22.7521.421.6522.1-0.45-2.04%
    BAJAJELEC397.9385388.5396.15-7.65-1.93%
    TTKPRESTIG6140.65981.0560506122.35-72.35-1.18%
    EVEREADY55.154.254.2554.85-0.6-1.09%
    DIXON42304132.241654204.95-39.95-0.95%
    KDDL322.35312313.05315.7-2.65-0.84%
    TOKYOPLAST75.571.757373.6-0.6-0.82%
    SYMPHONY12001155.651184.951192.9-7.95-0.67%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UBL1305.312561273.051303.45-30.4-2.33%
    GMBREW404.9395395400.45-5.45-1.36%
    PIONDIST122.25118.5119.05119.4-0.35-0.29%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JKTYRE81.68080.582-1.5-1.83%
    BALKRISIND11081087.31090.451106.25-15.8-1.43%
    MRF6855067586.96797068510.75-540.75-0.79%
    OCCL1053.3104210421045.85-3.85-0.37%
    CEATLTD1013.5995.051006.21008.95-2.75-0.27%
    TVSSRICHAK1777.951746.117601761.2-1.2-0.07%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HINDZINC216.8211.65212.5216.35-3.85-1.78%
    HINDCOPPER45.744.9545.0545.85-0.8-1.74%
    NATIONALUM46.545.0545.446.15-0.75-1.63%
    PRECWIRE171.4165166168.25-2.25-1.34%
    HINDALCO208.5204.65204.85207.3-2.45-1.18%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MIRZAINT63.4606162.1-1.1-1.77%
    SREEL180175175176.95-1.95-1.1%
    LIBERTSHOE153.85147.85149.3150.55-1.25-0.83%
    KHADIM181.85177177.75178.75-1-0.56%
    RELAXO700685.45692695.55-3.55-0.51%
    BATAINDIA17991757.6517841792.6-8.6-0.48%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JAYSREETEA54.9553.153.4554.2-0.75-1.38%
    HARRMALAYA65.2636363.6-0.6-0.94%