FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% NegativeAverage Gain
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives977.78%-2.67%
    Infrastructure977.78%-1.55%
    Mining1457.14%-1.51%
    Consumer Durables1681.25%-1.32%
    Textiles7270.83%-1.31%
    Electric Equipment2157.14%-1.28%
    Beverages988.89%-0.92%
    Cement3268.75%-0.88%
    Leather862.50%-0.87%
    Fertilisers1369.23%-0.85%
    Packaging1553.33%-0.68%
    Tea / Coffee1154.55%-0.66%
    Tyres875.00%-0.55%
    Auto1258.33%-0.55%
    Paper2958.62%-0.52%
    Construction6857.35%-0.51%
    Plastics1758.82%-0.48%
    Chemicals5558.18%-0.40%
    Retail1560.00%-0.40%
    Cables944.44%-0.40%
    Food Processing1861.11%-0.38%
    Gems and Jewellery757.14%-0.30%
    Personal Care1070.00%-0.26%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care8447.62%-0.25%
    Engineering8057.50%-0.11%
    Tobacco425.00%-0.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    POKARNA102.75102.75102.75128.4-25.65-19.98%
    MADHAV24.5522.62323.45-0.45-1.92%
    20MICRONS35.333.534.0534.55-0.5-1.45%
    AROGRANITE4137.637.638.05-0.45-1.18%
    VEDL143.9140.4142143.4-1.4-0.98%
    COALINDIA201.3198.25199.65200.3-0.65-0.32%
    NMDC101.999.35100.05100.25-0.2-0.2%
    MOIL142.75141.2141.65141.8-0.15-0.11%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PFOCUS49.548.448.453.75-5.35-9.95%
    MTEDUCARE20.4518.6518.6519.6-0.95-4.85%
    BALAJITELE58.1554.2555.357.9-2.6-4.49%
    CARERATING489.6477.05479.95498.6-18.65-3.74%
    MATRIMONY484.9468.05470485.05-15.05-3.1%
    UFO132.2128.05128.15131.55-3.4-2.58%
    SAREGAMA437412.3417.25428.25-11-2.57%
    PNC14.713.7514.1514.5-0.35-2.41%
    ZEEL293.75282.5287.05294.15-7.1-2.41%
    QUESS560540.3543.5555.25-11.75-2.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DAAWAT2421.421.523.75-2.25-9.47%
    JISLJALEQS12.3511.4511.4512.05-0.6-4.98%
    NATHBIOGEN338.8325325.65336.35-10.7-3.18%
    KRBL196.5190190.45195-4.55-2.33%
    ADVENZYMES165.75160.1161.65165.1-3.45-2.09%
    VENKEYS1742.316921695.41725.9-30.5-1.77%
    AGRITECH44.4543.0543.243.6-0.4-0.92%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PITTIENG48.4544.344.448.5-4.1-8.45%
    ELECTCAST12.6511.5511.7512.65-0.9-7.11%
    SOMICONVEY14.11212.713.45-0.75-5.58%
    HILTON18.7517.117.117.95-0.85-4.74%
    KIRLOSBROS144.8136137142.1-5.1-3.59%
    ANUP490471471.25488.8-17.55-3.59%
    REVATHI375.75358.4375.6389.05-13.45-3.46%
    MANUGRAPH13.9512.9513.213.6-0.4-2.94%
    SKIPPER52.7550.450.9552.35-1.4-2.67%
    WALCHANNAG6866.0566.1567.8-1.65-2.43%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HISARMETAL54.747.54852.1-4.1-7.87%
    SUNFLAG33.731.531.733.05-1.35-4.08%
    SARDAEN187177.3178.05185.4-7.35-3.96%
    KSL222.2213.5215.5223.95-8.45-3.77%
    GPIL150141.6142.5147.85-5.35-3.62%
    TATAMETALI599571.9573.25592.75-19.5-3.29%
    GALLISPAT2219.420.320.95-0.65-3.1%
    RAMASTEEL45.2544.244.345.55-1.25-2.74%
    TATASTEEL414.85400402.55410.05-7.5-1.83%
    MUKANDLTD33.8313131.55-0.55-1.74%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UMANGDAIRY41.9537.537.540.7-3.2-7.86%
    VADILALIND735.15700702.6720.4-17.8-2.47%
    APEX305280291.55294.35-2.8-0.95%
    SKMEGGPROD39.937.638.5538.85-0.3-0.77%
    BRITANNIA3158.3531103121.353140.9-19.55-0.62%
    HERITGFOOD323.9315.6320321.85-1.85-0.57%
    GSKCONS8805871187698817.3-48.3-0.55%
    PRABHAT8987.187.487.8-0.4-0.46%
    DFMFOODS246.1245.1245.2246.15-0.95-0.39%
    GODREJAGRO475.9468.05470.75472.6-1.85-0.39%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ZUARIGLOB55.3550.3550.7554.65-3.9-7.14%
    ARIHANT29.3525.926.2527.65-1.4-5.06%
    TCIDEVELOP374.7344.7357.15375.85-18.7-4.98%
    IBULISL69.8569.8569.8573.5-3.65-4.97%
    RAMKY41.4538.538.540.5-2-4.94%
    GANESHHOUC33.829.630.2531.8-1.55-4.87%
    VIPULLTD23.620.752223.1-1.1-4.76%
    JMCPROJECT107.65102.25102.9107.5-4.6-4.28%
    HUBTOWN13.211.912.613.1-0.5-3.82%
    KNRCON248.4234237.65246.7-9.05-3.67%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PRECOT26.2522.0524.8526.75-1.9-7.1%
    MORARJEE1412.51313.85-0.85-6.14%
    WEIZMANIND22.320.82122.3-1.3-5.83%
    ICIL51.64949.0551.7-2.65-5.13%
    SPLIL39.23636.538.4-1.9-4.95%
    MARALOVER15.7515.515.516.3-0.8-4.91%
    DAMODARIND2625.32627.3-1.3-4.76%
    AYMSYNTEX32.3529.9530.0531.5-1.45-4.6%
    BANG16.915.8516.0516.8-0.75-4.46%
    SURYALAXMI18.351717.5518.35-0.8-4.36%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TIMETECHNO60.654.656.2560.3-4.05-6.72%
    COSMOFILMS234224.35224.95234.15-9.2-3.93%
    EMMBI102.99899.5103.35-3.85-3.73%
    PAPERPROD247.9235.1235.25243.9-8.65-3.55%
    UFLEX205.6201.05201.1204.7-3.6-1.76%
    MANAKSIA40.939.5539.8540.5-0.65-1.6%
    HITECHCORP928989.4590-0.55-0.61%
    ORICONENT18.217.7517.8517.9-0.05-0.28%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SBILIFE970930936.951000.05-63.1-6.31%
    JSWHL23652237.322402380-140-5.88%
    RELCAPITAL19191920-1-5%
    DHFL20.9520.9520.9522.05-1.1-4.99%
    MOTOGENFIN35.333.533.535.25-1.75-4.96%
    EDELWEISS128.95122.55122.6129-6.4-4.96%
    JPOLYINVST1110.810.811.35-0.55-4.85%
    THEINVEST130110.95115.05120.25-5.2-4.32%
    STEL7362.268.270.7-2.5-3.54%
    ARMANFIN564.85537.3537.5556.9-19.4-3.48%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SWELECTES128.7118.15118.9126.8-7.9-6.23%
    VETO4944.745.3548.3-2.95-6.11%
    APARINDS476.95446449.9470.9-21-4.46%
    WEBELSOLAR22.821.421.522.5-1-4.44%
    EON16.115.3515.6516.15-0.5-3.1%
    CGPOWER15.0514.314.514.95-0.45-3.01%
    SCHNEIDER66.8563.864.766.65-1.95-2.93%
    SALZERELEC117.5112.4113.7116.05-2.35-2.02%
    TRITURBINE98.5597.297.4598.5-1.05-1.07%
    IGARASHI246236.15243244.05-1.05-0.43%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    REMSONSIND83.8575.5576.181-4.9-6.05%
    GABRIEL134123.5124.75130.25-5.5-4.22%
    HBLPOWER16.6515.515.716.3-0.6-3.68%
    AUTOIND27.6525.225.226.15-0.95-3.63%
    JTEKTINDIA8884.184.987.35-2.45-2.8%
    BHARATGEAR7470.1570.572.35-1.85-2.56%
    JMA24.522.9522.9523.55-0.6-2.55%
    MINDACORP97.8592.0593.395.5-2.2-2.3%
    RICOAUTO47.844.2544.745.75-1.05-2.3%
    MUNJALSHOW131.35124.1125.7128.45-2.75-2.14%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INDIANHUME223209.1210.5222.25-11.75-5.29%
    NCLIND83.2578.879.182.65-3.55-4.3%
    JKLAKSHMI295.95282284293.1-9.1-3.1%
    KCP61.35959.3561.1-1.75-2.86%
    VESUVIUS10129869901016.1-26.1-2.57%
    BIGBLOC24.95242424.6-0.6-2.44%
    GPTINFRA43.640.5541.542.5-1-2.35%
    RAIN107.3102.5103.2105.6-2.4-2.27%
    STARCEMENT100.959898.5100.75-2.25-2.23%
    SANGHIIND37.936.836.837.6-0.8-2.13%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CUPID208192.3193.85204.4-10.55-5.16%
    THYROCARE567.35538540567.1-27.1-4.78%
    KREBSBIO92.9878790.4-3.4-3.76%
    SEQUENT68.563.5565.2567.65-2.4-3.55%
    VIMTALABS94.588.689.392.55-3.25-3.51%
    NEULANDLAB493.5471.1472487.4-15.4-3.16%
    ALBERTDAVD438.95405.1415.9428.9-13-3.03%
    WOCKPHARMA299.9283.25288.25296.65-8.4-2.83%
    INDOCO148.35143.05143.2147.25-4.05-2.75%
    INDRAMEDCO46.544.4544.846.05-1.25-2.71%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RSYSTEMS52.549.3549.8552.5-2.65-5.05%
    IZMO29.5528.128.129.55-1.45-4.91%
    TAKE104.799.0599.85103.8-3.95-3.81%
    HOVS49.4546.6546.8548.45-1.6-3.3%
    INTENTECH29.828.828.829.75-0.95-3.19%
    63MOONS108.5102.4104.2107.3-3.1-2.89%
    CESCVENT308302302.6311.3-8.7-2.79%
    CTE2926.826.827.55-0.75-2.72%
    GSS35.133.133.5534.45-0.9-2.61%
    GENESYS71.968.9569.4571.3-1.85-2.59%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SORILINFRA99.2599.2599.25104.45-5.2-4.98%
    SPENCERS67.856565.8567.1-1.25-1.86%
    SHOPERSTOP360.15350352358.1-6.1-1.7%
    KKCL997960960970.9-10.9-1.12%
    FRETAIL335323.35328.65331.7-3.05-0.92%
    TRENT519.7502.05506.5510.1-3.6-0.71%
    FEL2322.3522.522.65-0.15-0.66%
    V2RETAIL116.55110.95113.2113.6-0.4-0.35%
    FELDVR22.4521.521.521.55-0.05-0.23%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CMICABLES56.6556.6556.6559.6-2.95-4.95%
    BIRLACABLE65.356161.563.6-2.1-3.3%
    CORDSCABLE43.8542.0542.542.65-0.15-0.35%
    POLYCAB948.8921.9930933.05-3.05-0.33%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RELINFRA34.734.734.736.5-1.8-4.93%
    PTC57.2555.1555.456.65-1.25-2.21%
    KALPATPOWR451.2438.4440448-8-1.79%
    TORNTPOWER294.6287.55288292.8-4.8-1.64%
    CESC772.8742752.5761.55-9.05-1.19%
    TATAPOWER56.355.3555.6555.95-0.3-0.54%
    BFUTILITIE270263.25264265.1-1.1-0.41%
    ADANITRANS271.95265.1268.2269.2-1-0.37%
    KEC281.25277278.25278.7-0.45-0.16%
    GEPIL705690700700.85-0.85-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UNIPLY28.726.1526.1527.5-1.35-4.91%
    ARVSMART92.7588.589.692.3-2.7-2.93%
    GMRINFRA21.3520.5520.721.3-0.6-2.82%
    ARCHIDPLY27.625.926.126.7-0.6-2.25%
    MEP33.532.6532.9533.5-0.55-1.64%
    KTIL32.929.230.830.95-0.15-0.48%
    GREENPLY161.9159.5160160.05-0.05-0.03%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PREMIERPOL20.8517.0517.5518.45-0.9-4.88%
    TAINWALCHM48.9546.1547.5548.9-1.35-2.76%
    KINGFA634614614.25626.35-12.1-1.93%
    VIPIND447.2437.3437.75444.7-6.95-1.56%
    FINPIPE577.95564.3566.1574.85-8.75-1.52%
    PLASTIBLEN171.95169.1170.05172.4-2.35-1.36%
    TPLPLASTEH129.75124.05124.3125.15-0.85-0.68%
    ARROWGREEN55.452.252.753-0.3-0.57%
    NILKAMAL13251280.2513081313.75-5.75-0.44%
    MAYURUNIQ225.95218.1221.7222.5-0.8-0.36%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NIPPOBATRY573.7535.1535.25561.3-26.05-4.64%
    IFBIND718679.6684712.9-28.9-4.05%
    DIXON3381.93176.532403344.9-104.9-3.14%
    BAJAJELEC321.6308.5309.1318.4-9.3-2.92%
    BPL1918.1518.4519-0.55-2.89%
    EVEREADY53.0551.651.7552.8-1.05-1.99%
    AMBER1003.39809871000.85-13.85-1.38%
    SYMPHONY12281195.41195.41208.35-12.95-1.07%
    JCHAC2073.55198520002014.05-14.05-0.7%
    BLUESTARCO800792793798.1-5.1-0.64%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GULFPETRO39.837.253839.7-1.7-4.28%
    JINDRILL77.274.174.577.35-2.85-3.68%
    SELAN144.2140.4141.4143.65-2.25-1.57%
    CHENNPETRO140.3137.1137.7139.6-1.9-1.36%
    ONGC135.1132.8133.15133.9-0.75-0.56%
    PETRONET275.65271.25271.9273.15-1.25-0.46%
    BPCL521.9513.5520.15521.75-1.6-0.31%
    ALPHAGEO168154.95160.5160.95-0.45-0.28%
    MRPL48.2547.547.647.7-0.1-0.21%
    DEEPIND105.4101.05102.55102.6-0.05-0.05%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PRAKASH48.645.44648.05-2.05-4.27%
    NAUKRI2726.2258026442727.25-83.25-3.05%
    KOTHARIPET16.715.6515.716.15-0.45-2.79%
    ANDHRSUGAR300289.4289.5295.85-6.35-2.15%
    BANARBEADS32.431.0531.131.75-0.65-2.05%
    DCMSHRIRAM331.4318.25320.5324.6-4.1-1.26%
    SPARC157151.85153154.75-1.75-1.13%
    ADANIPORTS368.15361.55364.25365.65-1.4-0.38%
    VOLTAS718.5709712.45714.45-2-0.28%
    NBVENTURES63.559.8561.761.85-0.15-0.24%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PIONDIST139.05131.25132137.6-5.6-4.07%
    IFBAGRO417.9395.65402.7412.35-9.65-2.34%
    RADICO309.55299300.5304.05-3.55-1.17%
    UBL12501223.51232.91246.7-13.8-1.11%
    TI13.0512.812.8512.9-0.05-0.39%
    VBL713.55688697699.05-2.05-0.29%
    GMBREW406.55398401.3401.7-0.4-0.1%
    GLOBUSSPR144134.7135.7135.8-0.1-0.07%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IVP60.257.257.860.2-2.4-3.99%
    ALKALI42.9539.254041.35-1.35-3.26%
    JOCIL107101.45101.45104.7-3.25-3.1%
    PANAMAPET65.856363.365.1-1.8-2.76%
    PREMEXPLN157149.75150.95154.85-3.9-2.52%
    SHARDACROP255.45245245.7252.05-6.35-2.52%
    CHEMFAB169.95162.1162.85166.9-4.05-2.43%
    FCL29.52828.228.85-0.65-2.25%
    MEGH54.452.652.8553.95-1.1-2.04%
    SHREEPUSHK96.4593.79596.8-1.8-1.86%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BANDHANBNK555534536.4558.65-22.25-3.98%
    YESBANK67.2563.0564.165.85-1.75-2.66%
    LAKSHVILAS19.7518.7519.2519.6-0.35-1.79%
    DCBBANK182177.8178.35180.15-1.8-1%
    KARURVYSYA57.5556.256.757.15-0.45-0.79%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DEEPAKFERT104.797.6599.25103.35-4.1-3.97%
    ZUARI96.593.393.595.75-2.25-2.35%
    FACT40.3539.539.7540.35-0.6-1.49%
    SPIC20.219.219.719.95-0.25-1.25%
    MANGCHEFER29.42828.6529-0.35-1.21%
    RCF50.448.8549.1549.7-0.55-1.11%
    MADRASFERT2019.519.719.85-0.15-0.76%
    ARIES68.865.566.566.8-0.3-0.45%
    CHAMBLFERT159.45155.2158.25158.35-0.1-0.06%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BALAXI74.9571.257274.95-2.95-3.94%
    GRPLTD800750.6770.9772.5-1.6-0.21%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SMLISUZU539.9496.2511.15531.75-20.6-3.87%
    TATAMTRDVR79.276.9577.3578.55-1.2-1.53%
    TATAMOTORS171.75167.1168170.1-2.1-1.23%
    TVSMOTOR456445.55446.95451.8-4.85-1.07%
    VSTTILLERS1151.451104.6511401151.45-11.45-0.99%
    ATULAUTO221216217.5219.1-1.6-0.73%
    MARUTI715570327052.47098.45-46.05-0.65%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KHADIM205.8194.25196.5204.4-7.9-3.86%
    BIL173164.05164.1168.95-4.85-2.87%
    SREEL170.7165.35167169.6-2.6-1.53%
    BATAINDIA17081680.651687.71701.75-14.05-0.83%
    RELAXO560543.1549.25550.4-1.15-0.21%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JAGRAN49.446.247.249.05-1.85-3.77%
    IPAPPM307.15291.55294.1304.9-10.8-3.54%
    WSTCSTPAPR214.95204.5205.3211.4-6.1-2.89%
    TCPLPACK292.9271.35273280.05-7.05-2.52%
    RUCHIRA77.275.575.677.45-1.85-2.39%
    SESHAPAPER179.8175175178.9-3.9-2.18%
    LINCPEN189181181.1184.55-3.45-1.87%
    MPSLTD501.1485487.7497-9.3-1.87%
    ORIENTPPR24.823.52424.4-0.4-1.64%
    NRAIL219.5205207210.2-3.2-1.52%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GROBTEA311.65291.55291.55302-10.45-3.46%
    BBTC1152.4511101112.11150.05-37.95-3.3%
    DTIL181171.1175.65180.95-5.3-2.93%
    HARRMALAYA48.547.147.548-0.5-1.04%
    UNITEDTEA254246.5254256.45-2.45-0.96%
    TATAGLOBAL308.4300.9302.4305.3-2.9-0.95%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GENUSPOWER25.2523.4524.1525-0.85-3.4%
    HIRECT237222.3226.35231.95-5.6-2.41%
    DELTAMAGNT39363737.45-0.45-1.2%
    PGEL39.5538.138.839.05-0.25-0.64%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TBZ40.838.3538.539.85-1.35-3.39%
    RAJESHEXPO712.4698.5705.65715.35-9.7-1.36%
    PCJEWELLER32.731.2532.0532.1-0.05-0.16%
    VAIBHAVGBL859.9850850850.65-0.65-0.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CUBEXTUB12.7511.7511.7512.15-0.4-3.29%
    GRAVITA42.9540.94142.2-1.2-2.84%
    MAANALU61.2560.3560.3561.05-0.7-1.15%
    NATIONALUM42.5541.8542.0542.35-0.3-0.71%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BYKE19.5518.718.719.3-0.6-3.11%
    EIHOTEL151.85147.65149.8151.4-1.6-1.06%
    INDHOTEL155.1150.7153.25154.35-1.1-0.71%
    APOLSINHOT757725.1731.05735.35-4.3-0.58%
    WONDERLA270265.15265.15266.35-1.2-0.45%
    SPECIALITY68.566.267.667.8-0.2-0.29%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BOROSIL191.95184.1185190.2-5.2-2.73%
    LAOPALA145.4140140.8143.45-2.65-1.85%
    ASAHIINDIA202.7199.25200200.2-0.2-0.1%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JKTYRE69.36767.0568.9-1.85-2.69%
    BALKRISIND848832833848.35-15.35-1.81%
    MRF64440.55634206349964393.55-894.55-1.39%
    PHILIPCARB128.3124.5125.8127.2-1.4-1.1%
    APOLLOTYRE169.95167.5167.85169.15-1.3-0.77%
    OCCL987.5972.25973.95977.05-3.1-0.32%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOKUL13.112.212.3512.65-0.3-2.37%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AGARIND110.05105.65106.65109.1-2.45-2.25%
    MANALIPETC17.3516.7516.8517.1-0.25-1.46%
    SIGIND21.42020.6520.9-0.25-1.2%
    GOCLCORP285.3278.1282285.1-3.1-1.09%
    BEPL48.8547.0547.6548.1-0.45-0.94%
    DCW14.313.8513.913.95-0.05-0.36%
    SUPPETRO173166.25168168.45-0.45-0.27%
    INEOSSTYRO678.5670674.05675.3-1.25-0.19%
    GSPL221.3218.2220220.15-0.15-0.07%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JYOTHYLAB185178.1178.35182.25-3.9-2.14%
    PGHH11199.95109901100011107.05-107.05-0.96%
    COLPAL1564.11530.51534.91548.65-13.75-0.89%
    EMAMILTD318312.75314316.05-2.05-0.65%
    JHS16.115.1515.415.5-0.1-0.65%
    KAYA380.5368.1372.2373.75-1.55-0.41%
    DABUR456.35448.6455.05455.1-0.05-0.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AKSHARCHEM209.8200.5201.5205.85-4.35-2.11%
    BHAGERIA102.899.499.95101.85-1.9-1.87%
    VIDHIING64.561.762.263.15-0.95-1.5%
    SHALPAINTS95.790.992.3593.5-1.15-1.23%
    BERGEPAINT493.8483.2485.2490.7-5.5-1.12%
    ASIANPAINT17481718.51722.751739-16.25-0.93%
    AKZOINDIA1948190019101920-10-0.52%
    DYNPRO155145147.85148.4-0.55-0.37%
    KIRIINDUS382.4380380380.15-0.15-0.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GRSE238.9230.8232.5236.85-4.35-1.84%
    GESHIP299.9293.2296.55299.9-3.35-1.12%
    SEAMECLTD506.1482.25495498-3-0.6%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PONNIERODE146.9138.25140.1142.05-1.95-1.37%
    EIDPARRY199.4192.6194.6196.5-1.9-0.97%
    KOTARISUG10.610.210.2510.3-0.05-0.49%
    DWARKESH25.724.6524.9525-0.05-0.2%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITI88.15868788.15-1.15-1.3%
    NELCO239.65236.6237237.4-0.4-0.17%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITC251.8248.8249.3250.75-1.45-0.58%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TCI287.95282282.7284.2-1.5-0.53%
    CONCOR572.55564.55567.2569.15-1.95-0.34%