FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% NegativeAverage Gain
    Rubber Products475.00%-1.31%
    Tobacco580.00%-0.76%
    Auto Ancillaries5930.51%-0.55%
    Beverages1266.67%-0.52%
    Leather875.00%-0.31%
    Edible Fat771.43%-0.28%
    Gems and Jewellery944.44%-0.26%
    Glass540.00%-0.24%
    Mining1241.67%-0.22%
    Paper2968.97%-0.19%
    Banks3256.25%-0.17%
    Hospitality2152.38%-0.12%
    Transport633.33%-0.11%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHARDAMOTR412397399.251986.6-1587.35-79.9%
    SETCO15.414.214.4514.9-0.45-3.02%
    HITECHGEAR170163.65163.8167.25-3.45-2.06%
    HBLPOWER33.1530.831.532.15-0.65-2.02%
    SUPRAJIT271.8261262266.45-4.45-1.67%
    JAMNAAUTO66.964.2564.865.9-1.1-1.67%
    SHANTIGEAR142133.8135137-2-1.46%
    BANCOINDIA147.9144.45144.5146-1.5-1.03%
    MUNJALSHOW137.3133.95134.75136.1-1.35-0.99%
    LGBBROSLTD299.8292.95294.7297.65-2.95-0.99%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SUMIT11.410.210.3511.2-0.85-7.59%
    GANESHHOUC82.8575.976.381.05-4.75-5.86%
    ARENTERP11.911.311.311.8-0.5-4.24%
    SOBHA526499.2501522.85-21.85-4.18%
    ARIHANT19.317.917.918.65-0.75-4.02%
    PRESTIGE308.6290.55293.7305.95-12.25-4%
    AKASH215203203211-8-3.79%
    SIMPLEXINF30.352929.229.85-0.65-2.18%
    KARDA119.7117117119.15-2.15-1.8%
    ORIENTBELL219.65208.3211.25214.8-3.55-1.65%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AURIONPRO195175.55177.95190.05-12.1-6.37%
    IZMO76.0570.770.774.4-3.7-4.97%
    TREJHARA32.730.931.733.15-1.45-4.37%
    ARTEMISMED201191.25191.85200-8.15-4.08%
    RAMCOSYS534500.1503524.15-21.15-4.04%
    SAKSOFT515469474.95492.9-17.95-3.64%
    INTENTECH36.833.5533.8535.1-1.25-3.56%
    SUBEXLTD47.845.1545.346.95-1.65-3.51%
    CTE28.927.327.728.7-1-3.48%
    MINDTECK47.743.844.145.45-1.35-2.97%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EMAMIPAP129.95123.6126.65135.05-8.4-6.22%
    SHREYANIND91.185.585.990.05-4.15-4.61%
    NAVNETEDUL78.57575.6577.9-2.25-2.89%
    RAMANEWS15.214.514.7515.1-0.35-2.32%
    WSTCSTPAPR209.3202.15202.5206.4-3.9-1.89%
    ARCHIES11.210.6510.710.9-0.2-1.83%
    DICIND396.55387387393.8-6.8-1.73%
    ASTRON40.839.139.339.85-0.55-1.38%
    DBCORP88.458686.1587.15-1-1.15%
    REPRO347.35340340.85343.35-2.5-0.73%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CUBEXTUB22.419.1519.6520.95-1.3-6.21%
    TINPLATE182.7169.05169.9180.05-10.15-5.64%
    MANAKALUCO11.710.510.811.3-0.5-4.42%
    GRAVITA91.587.487.690-2.4-2.67%
    MAITHANALL758713.45718735.1-17.1-2.33%
    MMP83.281.0581.282.95-1.75-2.11%
    GEEKAYWIRE80.7578.778.779.8-1.1-1.38%
    HINDZINC298.75291.1291.5291.75-0.25-0.09%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RESPONIND177.7157.25160169.6-9.6-5.66%
    DVL97.593.5593.9596-2.05-2.14%
    TEXMOPIPES29.728.228.529.05-0.55-1.89%
    PILITA15.915.215.2515.5-0.25-1.61%
    APOLLOPIPE1034.1990.0510001013.8-13.8-1.36%
    PREMIERPOL37.835.135.736-0.3-0.83%
    PLASTIBLEN228.6222.05223.5224-0.5-0.22%
    KINGFA604.95586.55593.5594.4-0.9-0.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NH423.55398.8399.95423.9-23.95-5.65%
    MOREPENLAB4138.6538.740.45-1.75-4.33%
    SUVEN92.6587.58890.65-2.65-2.92%
    VIMTALABS204.5198.2199.05204.8-5.75-2.81%
    THYROCARE10461005.31011.41036.85-25.45-2.45%
    KREBSBIO111.95106.2107.5109.6-2.1-1.92%
    THEMISMED315306.25306.25311.3-5.05-1.62%
    INDRAMEDCO57.355.155.356.2-0.9-1.6%
    ERIS598.75586586.35595.35-9-1.51%
    SHALBY117113.2113.5115.2-1.7-1.48%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MCL95.5587.2589.895.15-5.35-5.62%
    YAARII106.3100.15100.15105.4-5.25-4.98%
    LT1393.31355.31357.11374.65-17.55-1.28%
    INFIBEAM43.542.0542.3542.85-0.5-1.17%
    MAXIND66.265.0565.165.85-0.75-1.14%
    KESORAMIND72.468.969.570.3-0.8-1.14%
    PRAKASH82.779.879.980.75-0.85-1.05%
    GILLANDERS40.95383939.4-0.4-1.02%
    BEARDSELL10.959.810.0510.15-0.1-0.99%
    NESCO492.95482483.5488.25-4.75-0.97%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NKIND24.421.121.122.2-1.1-4.95%
    ATFL850823823.35843.8-20.45-2.42%
    GOKUL18.917.91818.25-0.25-1.37%
    AVTNPL44.64343.4543.85-0.4-0.91%
    GAEL138.2132.2132.75132.95-0.2-0.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HILTON13.9512.6512.6513.3-0.65-4.89%
    NIBL20.8520.8520.8521.9-1.05-4.79%
    MANUGRAPH11.911.1511.2511.7-0.45-3.85%
    ELECTCAST30.9303030.8-0.8-2.6%
    ELGIEQUIP202194.1195.4199.7-4.3-2.15%
    NELCAST66.164.7564.7566.15-1.4-2.12%
    KENNAMET1117.851069.510701092.95-22.95-2.1%
    MAZDA444.95429.8431440.15-9.15-2.08%
    HEG2250213121312174.6-43.6-2%
    SINTERCOM8365.6578.780-1.3-1.62%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SUTLEJTEX41.3538.138.540.45-1.95-4.82%
    BANG2826.3526.3527.65-1.3-4.7%
    AYMSYNTEX45.442.3542.4544.5-2.05-4.61%
    BANSWRAS95.6590.490.9594.95-4-4.21%
    WEIZMANIND44.840.3540.542.2-1.7-4.03%
    PGIL197.05182.65184.8192.25-7.45-3.88%
    KPRMILL12401175.31182.81228.6-45.8-3.73%
    VISHAL51.4548.0549.1550.55-1.4-2.77%
    SALONA82.5578.458081.85-1.85-2.26%
    ALOKINDS21.8520.9521.1521.6-0.45-2.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SICAL12.712.112.112.7-0.6-4.72%
    GLOBAL42.7538.939.240.9-1.7-4.16%
    VRLLOG233.35225.8226.6232.4-5.8-2.5%
    CRISIL191718491852.11899.25-47.15-2.48%
    VERTOZ268.15256.4256.4260.9-4.5-1.72%
    TEAMLEASE336532503265.053321.65-56.6-1.7%
    TCIEXP859.9835840854-14-1.64%
    PVR1068.851030.31045.451061.85-16.4-1.54%
    QUESS611.3576579.2588.15-8.95-1.52%
    STCINDIA8177.0577.878.75-0.95-1.21%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASHAPURMIN119.6111.1112.05117.25-5.2-4.43%
    KIOCL156.35148.05149.4151.3-1.9-1.26%
    MADHAV49.1546.654747.55-0.55-1.16%
    MOIL157.2153.75155.1155.95-0.85-0.55%
    COALINDIA129.95127.1127.85128.25-0.4-0.31%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GULPOLY127.65118.2119.7124.95-5.25-4.2%
    AARTISURF173015501573.951641.75-67.8-4.13%
    OAL745702.2705.95733.95-28-3.81%
    REFEX113102.5102.95106.65-3.7-3.47%
    NEOGEN940870.1875905.45-30.45-3.36%
    FLUOROCHEM759.9718728751.2-23.2-3.09%
    GUJALKALI432.6409.2409.75420.25-10.5-2.5%
    INDIAGLYCO469.95442.55444453.9-9.9-2.18%
    FOSECOIND1245.61211.71213.51234.55-21.05-1.71%
    DEEPAKNTR162515821584.61608.15-23.55-1.46%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PAISALO704657.95665693.45-28.45-4.1%
    DHUNINV284.15273.4275.75285.05-9.3-3.26%
    IITL56.4553.453.6554.9-1.25-2.28%
    DOLAT67.6563.7564.565.9-1.4-2.12%
    WILLAMAGOR19.1517.551818.35-0.35-1.91%
    STEELCITY35.8534.1534.3535-0.65-1.86%
    SPANDANA568.7550.5550.95561.4-10.45-1.86%
    SILINV189.65183183186-3-1.61%
    21STCENMGM12.312.2512.2512.45-0.2-1.61%
    CHOLAHLDNG586.65555575583.6-8.6-1.47%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VMART2931.15280028112926.25-115.25-3.94%
    SPENCERS70.568.6568.6570.4-1.75-2.49%
    V2RETAIL116.35107.1108.95110.85-1.9-1.71%
    KKCL881.9850.55852.9864.95-12.05-1.39%
    DMART2980290229032928.9-25.9-0.88%
    SHOPERSTOP195190.6193.7194-0.3-0.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASIANHOTNR66.462.562.8565.1-2.25-3.46%
    CHALET141.4133.55133.8136.45-2.65-1.94%
    EIHAHOTELS226.95218.9220223.9-3.9-1.74%
    ADVANIHOTR545252.253.05-0.85-1.6%
    EIHOTEL88.986.5586.8587.95-1.1-1.25%
    INDHOTEL101.6598.798.9599.95-1-1%
    KAMATHOTEL29.5528.0528.728.95-0.25-0.86%
    LEMONTREE30.629.7529.930.05-0.15-0.5%
    ORIENTHOT2322.422.622.65-0.05-0.22%
    WONDERLA188183.3185185.35-0.35-0.19%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EVEREADY287275.9281.25291-9.75-3.35%
    TTKPRESTIG74957319.87331.17437.15-106.05-1.43%
    BLUESTARCO877.1851.1857866.4-9.4-1.08%
    WHIRLPOOL2196.42124.052129.62136.9-7.3-0.34%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AGRITECH41.4539.539.540.85-1.35-3.3%
    KRBL186.3182182.45183.6-1.15-0.63%
    NATHBIOGEN359.9337.6341.4343.45-2.05-0.6%
    ADVENZYMES366355.1355.7357-1.3-0.36%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ELGIRUBCO28.6525.92626.85-0.85-3.17%
    GRPLTD899.75850857.2869.75-12.55-1.44%
    BALAXI609.95561.1582.95589.55-6.6-1.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JUBLINDS209.85190200.8207.05-6.25-3.02%
    IFBAGRO431.5403.05410.3423-12.7-3%
    TI34.533.1533.333.8-0.5-1.48%
    MCDOWELL-N527518518.05522.2-4.15-0.79%
    VBL1001.65983.45989.95997.6-7.65-0.77%
    GLOBUSSPR320.8315315.85317.75-1.9-0.6%
    UBL1109.11090.1511001101.75-1.75-0.16%
    PIONDIST102.9100.6101.05101.1-0.05-0.05%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BOROLTD192.35179.75184189.55-5.55-2.93%
    ASAHIINDIA329318.05321.4321.55-0.15-0.05%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RANASUG11.410.310.4510.75-0.3-2.79%
    BALRAMCHIN265.8251.25255261.2-6.2-2.37%
    BANARISUG16881590.516101644.75-34.75-2.11%
    KOTARISUG27.626.4526.4526.9-0.45-1.67%
    EIDPARRY328.65317.2318322.75-4.75-1.47%
    UGARSUGAR18.817.917.9518.2-0.25-1.37%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ACCURACY6356.35758.6-1.6-2.73%
    SEAMECLTD420410410414.55-4.55-1.1%
    COCHINSHIP361.1355.6355.75358.65-2.9-0.81%
    SCI107.5103.1103.3103.5-0.2-0.19%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BEDMUTHA2523.5523.824.45-0.65-2.66%
    WELCORP146.9141.15141.45145.25-3.8-2.62%
    JSWISPL34.632.532.5533.4-0.85-2.54%
    JSWSTEEL635.9617.05617.05629.1-12.05-1.92%
    SAIL94.591.0591.4592.8-1.35-1.45%
    SARDAEN447.95429.3433.05439.35-6.3-1.43%
    TATASTEEL914.4887887.15898.2-11.05-1.23%
    DPWIRES112.45106107.35108.5-1.15-1.06%
    IMFA496475479.95484.75-4.8-0.99%
    GPIL783758767771.9-4.9-0.63%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ROSSELLIND109103.15103.4106.2-2.8-2.64%
    JAYSREETEA70.967.967.9569-1.05-1.52%
    HARRMALAYA150.95144.5145.05147-1.95-1.33%
    MCLEODRUSS19.7519.319.419.45-0.05-0.26%
    ASPINWALL176.2168.95170.5170.9-0.4-0.23%
    BBTC12151179.21190.71191.75-1.05-0.09%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DALBHARAT16001538.11540.51578.25-37.75-2.39%
    SHREDIGCEM65.763.4563.564.3-0.8-1.24%
    KAKATCEM186178.8180181.25-1.25-0.69%
    NCLIND177.25170171172.05-1.05-0.61%
    MANGLMCEM278.1272.8273.25274.4-1.15-0.42%
    EVERESTIND290.8282.95285.6285.85-0.25-0.09%
    IFGLEXPOR367.85353.95356356.3-0.3-0.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VETO144.9136.4136.65139.95-3.3-2.36%
    SALZERELEC124.75120.25120.3122.25-1.95-1.6%
    APARINDS469451.45453.35458.15-4.8-1.05%
    IGARASHI330320.1323.1325.8-2.7-0.83%
    INDLMETER13.912.6512.812.9-0.1-0.78%
    TRITURBINE103.85101.3101.9102.35-0.45-0.44%
    BBL1130.051081.0510901094.6-4.6-0.42%
    CROMPTON394.65382.55384.25385.25-1-0.26%
    SWELECTES201.2196.8197.95198.05-0.1-0.05%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IGL532.35513.05513.05524.95-11.9-2.27%
    SOUTHWEST52.449.149.250.2-1-1.99%
    PETRONET224.75219.85220222.1-2.1-0.95%
    HINDOILEXP98.4595.8596.497.25-0.85-0.87%
    RELIANCE1949.91926.51927.51944.3-16.8-0.86%
    GAIL142.4139.25139.4140.6-1.2-0.85%
    SELAN126.35122.15122.85123.65-0.8-0.65%
    HINDPETRO240234.75235.8237.15-1.35-0.57%
    OIL120.4118.25119119.5-0.5-0.42%
    ABAN30.6529.6529.8529.9-0.05-0.17%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VAIBHAVGBL4460.854195.054235.054331.7-96.65-2.23%
    ZODJRDMKJ26.224.6524.825.25-0.45-1.78%
    THANGAMAYL619.9607.5610616.15-6.15-1%
    PCJEWELLER24.323.523.7523.95-0.2-0.84%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UCOBANK11.6511.1511.1511.4-0.25-2.19%
    ICICIBANK577.75564.1564.5575.2-10.7-1.86%
    BANKBARODA69.567.167.1568.3-1.15-1.68%
    BANDHANBNK329.9321.05321.1326.2-5.1-1.56%
    RBLBANK192187187189.7-2.7-1.42%
    CANBK137.85133.55133.85135.75-1.9-1.4%
    DHANBANK14.4514.1514.214.35-0.15-1.05%
    SBIN345.5338.65339.75342.7-2.95-0.86%
    CENTRALBK17.817.117.217.35-0.15-0.86%
    UJJIVANSFB29.428.7528.929.05-0.15-0.52%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CHAMBLFERT233.1225226230.95-4.95-2.14%
    RCF74.572.0572.0572.8-0.75-1.03%
    ZUARI94.290.190.891.6-0.8-0.87%
    MANGCHEFER74.357072.2572.7-0.45-0.62%
    SPIC30.529.529.629.75-0.15-0.5%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KAYA261.55250255260.5-5.5-2.11%
    JYOTHYLAB141.2138.35139.5140.5-1-0.71%
    GODREJCP737.9728731.4736.55-5.15-0.7%
    HINDUNILVR2478.95244024512460.65-9.65-0.39%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CORDSCABLE40.7539.139.640.45-0.85-2.1%
    POLYCAB142913881403.651413.8-10.15-0.72%
    KEI511491495.4496.7-1.3-0.26%
    UNIVCABLES137.6136136.8137-0.2-0.15%
    FINCABLES373.9366.45368.2368.5-0.3-0.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    WORTH49.847.747.748.65-0.95-1.95%
    JINDALPOLY788754.25757.15766.8-9.65-1.26%
    EPL212.9207.9208209.85-1.85-0.88%
    COSMOFILMS663.2644.5647.05651.8-4.75-0.73%
    UFLEX376.15363367367.9-0.9-0.24%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARVSMART98.4594.5595.2597.1-1.85-1.91%
    IRB110.4108108.1109.1-1-0.92%
    REPL211.95206.6208209.85-1.85-0.88%
    SADBHIN2120.120.220.25-0.05-0.25%
    GMRINFRA24.1523.723.9524-0.05-0.21%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CENTUM389.75370371.55378.5-6.95-1.84%
    BEL129.5125.6128128.5-0.5-0.39%
    GODHA43.641.541.541.55-0.05-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KOTHARIPRO63.9561.561.662.75-1.15-1.83%
    GOLDENTOBC41.7539.354040.4-0.4-0.99%
    VSTIND3325322232303262.15-32.15-0.99%
    GODFRYPHLP882869869.9874.5-4.6-0.53%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RELAXO926.45886888.85905-16.15-1.78%
    KHADIM139.9135.65136137.2-1.2-0.87%
    LIBERTSHOE123.65121121.1121.4-0.3-0.25%
    BIL205.95195197197.5-0.5-0.25%
    SREEL142.95140.05140.2140.45-0.25-0.18%
    MIRZAINT46.345.445.645.65-0.05-0.11%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INDIGO1616.4515781581.31609.85-28.55-1.77%
    SPICEJET68.265.865.866.75-0.95-1.42%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AKSHARCHEM244236236.1240.25-4.15-1.73%
    DYNPRO474456.55461.55465.4-3.85-0.83%
    SUDARSCHEM568542549.7551.3-1.6-0.29%
    AKZOINDIA23022261.052263.052266.05-3-0.13%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NOCIL177.3172172.4175.25-2.85-1.63%
    GOCLCORP214.55207.55209.95212.65-2.7-1.27%
    SFL2041.7198019802002.65-22.65-1.13%
    GOACARBON324.05315.05315.5316.85-1.35-0.43%
    SIGIND29.9528.352929.1-0.1-0.34%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADANIGREEN114810991104.551122.7-18.15-1.62%
    CESC616605610.2616.85-6.65-1.08%
    TRIL17.917.317.317.45-0.15-0.86%
    NLCINDIA48.247.7547.8547.95-0.1-0.21%
    POWERINDIA1562.751508.851510.11511.65-1.55-0.1%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VADILALIND927897.3900.25908.7-8.45-0.93%
    DFMFOODS360.7336.2342344.35-2.35-0.68%
    DIAMONDYD554538542.6546-3.4-0.62%
    UMANGDAIRY56.8554.85555.2-0.2-0.36%
    GODREJAGRO505.8492.35498499.7-1.7-0.34%
    HNDFDS200019441980.21981.05-0.85-0.04%
    TASTYBITE14469.6514200.114291.314293.15-1.85-0.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    OCCL918.55871.15885.8894.1-8.3-0.93%
    CEATLTD1417.651391.614011403.1-2.1-0.15%
    APOLLOTYRE210.9205.6208.15208.4-0.25-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITI109.9108108.4108.85-0.45-0.41%
    TATACOMM1129.451104.051109.951114.35-4.4-0.39%
    NELCO191.5186.8186.95187.55-0.6-0.32%
    MTNL16.8516.0516.3516.4-0.05-0.3%
    BHARTIARTL544.15538538.9539.35-0.45-0.08%
    ONMOBILE104.9100100.75100.8-0.05-0.05%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VSTTILLERS18201755.11776.11783-6.9-0.39%
    MAHSCOOTER3529.553408.353451.43461.15-9.75-0.28%
    MARUTI6784.856606.0566306644.25-14.25-0.21%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2020