FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PRIVISCL1894.91772.0517761910.6-134.6-7.04%
    GHCL427.4393.8399.7409.65-9.95-2.43%
    GULPOLY262.2243.1249.3254.25-4.95-1.95%
    BHAGCHEM818795795809.1-14.1-1.74%
    VINATIORGA1891.21847.5518531881.25-28.25-1.5%
    FAIRCHEMOR1809.917001705.11730.4-25.3-1.46%
    MFL809763.05777.7788.95-11.25-1.43%
    AMIORG1019968969.75981.2-11.45-1.17%
    TATVA26032475.9525062527.8-21.8-0.86%
    MOL110.9106.3107.6108.4-0.8-0.74%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOCOLORS1285119011961266.85-70.85-5.59%
    KKCL1298.8124512551281.55-26.55-2.07%
    FELDVR11.4510.810.9511.05-0.1-0.9%
    TMRVL16.3515.4515.715.75-0.05-0.32%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NXTDIGITAL449.9403.85422445.25-23.25-5.22%
    MUKTAARTS58.7554.1554.1556.95-2.8-4.92%
    QUESS868.1823.35832.2859.2-27-3.14%
    SJS446.7426429440.45-11.45-2.6%
    SIS484.75461463473.5-10.5-2.22%
    TCIEXP2244.42147.12162.92203.05-40.15-1.82%
    RADIOCITY23.2522.6522.6523.05-0.4-1.74%
    ICRA36443454.834803522.65-42.65-1.21%
    FSC7067.2567.968.35-0.45-0.66%
    TEAMLEASE42504115.254146.94168.1-21.2-0.51%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DPSCLTD25.9522.0523.2524.5-1.25-5.1%
    ENERGYDEV19.217.4517.718.35-0.65-3.54%
    CESC90.9586.78789-2-2.25%
    INDOTECH209.8191.2194196.45-2.45-1.25%
    GIPCL81.479.779.9580.2-0.25-0.31%
    PTC112.35110110.45110.5-0.05-0.05%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PANACEABIO211.75201.45201.45212.05-10.6-5%
    LYKALABS207.45189.3189.3199.25-9.95-4.99%
    METROPOLIS3268.95307331203252.85-132.85-4.08%
    MOREPENLAB59.855.856.158.1-2-3.44%
    ALPA72.765.265.8568.05-2.2-3.23%
    MAXHEALTH375358362.75374.15-11.4-3.05%
    KOPRAN282.2263.2269.95275.8-5.85-2.12%
    STAR479.95460.7463.35473-9.65-2.04%
    VIMTALABS436.8410.2413.9421.3-7.4-1.76%
    APLLTD814.5790792.95805.5-12.55-1.56%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IDEA15.213.914.2515-0.75-5%
    MRO-TEK58.6553.1553.1555.9-2.75-4.92%
    DIGISPICE40.338.4538.7539.8-1.05-2.64%
    OPTIEMUS373.9355.5355.5361.75-6.25-1.73%
    HFCL84.276.8577.5578.3-0.75-0.96%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MINDTECK151.8137.9137.9145.15-7.25-4.99%
    AURUM197.8181.45181.45190.95-9.5-4.98%
    HCL-INSYS18.1518.1518.1519.1-0.95-4.97%
    RAMCOSYS484.4450456.1475.05-18.95-3.99%
    ARTEMISMED3633.93435.15-1.15-3.27%
    SAKSOFT979923.55927.95954.4-26.45-2.77%
    ONWARDTEC287.5266.1272278.7-6.7-2.4%
    ZENSARTECH439.7420.9425.3434.65-9.35-2.15%
    MASTEK281726782713.32757.8-44.5-1.61%
    COMPUSOFT17.31616.4516.7-0.25-1.5%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JINDALPHOT339.85324.8324.8341.85-17.05-4.99%
    AARON122.6112.75112.75116.85-4.1-3.51%
    JASH475453454.15470.6-16.45-3.5%
    AKG37.8534.2535.1536-0.85-2.36%
    INTLCONV67.965.0565.9566.95-1-1.49%
    ABMINTLLTD107.95104104.2105.25-1.05-1%
    LAXMICOT23.7522.223.0523.25-0.2-0.86%
    NBVENTURES112.75109.4110.35111.3-0.95-0.85%
    COASTCORP286.3276.95277.25279.25-2-0.72%
    STYLAMIND1063.951006.251023.851029.5-5.65-0.55%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TEXMOPIPES78.9571.871.875.55-3.75-4.96%
    RESPONIND127113115.6121.25-5.65-4.66%
    SPTL12.511.411.411.95-0.55-4.6%
    ARROWGREEN146.95138.55139144-5-3.47%
    TARSONS636.1607.05613.25623.25-10-1.6%
    PREMIERPOL71.868.656969.8-0.8-1.15%
    MOLDTKPAC719.75674.05696.95703.8-6.85-0.97%
    VIPIND541.2518.05527528.2-1.2-0.23%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ISMTLTD49.845.145.147.45-2.35-4.95%
    BHARATWIRE58.7554.855557.3-2.3-4.01%
    MUKANDLTD129125.4126127.9-1.9-1.49%
    JINDALSAW108.3105105.3106.4-1.1-1.03%
    RATNAMANI19651904.3519231937.4-14.4-0.74%
    WELCORP167.6163.3164.55165.65-1.1-0.66%
    KAMDHENU229218.35218.35218.75-0.4-0.18%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MARSHALL54.0554.0554.0556.85-2.8-4.93%
    AAKASH216.45206207214.4-7.4-3.45%
    INOXWIND140.8132.85133.55138.05-4.5-3.26%
    UNIDT422402407.05418.6-11.55-2.76%
    SALASAR247.85237.9238241.9-3.9-1.61%
    TECHNOE235.6227.7228231.4-3.4-1.47%
    HEG183617651768.951793.85-24.9-1.39%
    SWSOLAR396.4385.5387391.55-4.55-1.16%
    KSB1276.91227.21239.81253.15-13.35-1.07%
    TEXRAIL28.0527.427.6527.9-0.25-0.9%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SIMPLEXINF55.5550.3550.3552.95-2.6-4.91%
    MBLINFRA34.931.5533.134.55-1.45-4.2%
    RKEC706264.3566.55-2.2-3.31%
    SHRADHA51.5494950.65-1.65-3.26%
    DHRUV7367.667.669.1-1.5-2.17%
    MURUDCERA25.823.8524.825.2-0.4-1.59%
    TEXINFRA57.956.4557.157.9-0.8-1.38%
    GRINFRA1827.11751.551772.61788.45-15.85-0.89%
    HGINFRA627.8603.35607.05611.95-4.9-0.8%
    BHAGYAPROP34.2533.433.433.65-0.25-0.74%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NAGAFERT12.8511.6511.6512.25-0.6-4.9%
    NFL50.950.150.450.45-0.05-0.1%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AAVAS267524052516.652645.4-128.75-4.87%
    CREST168.7150152.1158.6-6.5-4.1%
    NAGREEKCAP13.0512.3512.513-0.5-3.85%
    POONAWALLA226.8209210.95216-5.05-2.34%
    UTIAMC103510031003.31020.5-17.2-1.69%
    SUNDARMFIN2374.952315.82326.952365.5-38.55-1.63%
    CGCL515.2501507512.6-5.6-1.09%
    ALMONDZ138.45125.55127.05128.2-1.15-0.9%
    KEYFINSERV86.480.3582.482.95-0.55-0.66%
    ALANKIT16.315.7515.8515.95-0.1-0.63%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KEI12221152.611671223.8-56.8-4.64%
    POLYCAB2366.75231523332336.2-3.2-0.14%
    CMICABLES37.353636.536.55-0.05-0.14%
    STLTECH287283284284.35-0.35-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BALKRISHNA27.4525.0525.0526.15-1.1-4.21%
    NRAIL253.65242242247.1-5.1-2.06%
    DICIND411.75396398405.1-7.1-1.75%
    REPRO581.65558562569.85-7.85-1.38%
    NAVNETEDUL101.3598.5599.4100-0.6-0.6%
    GENUSPAPER10.910.2510.510.55-0.05-0.47%
    PDMJEPAPER35.834.234.7534.8-0.05-0.14%
    TNPL126.6124.05125.5125.65-0.15-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JBMA12011065.41105.851154.3-48.45-4.2%
    SUNCLAYLTD4303.5415141704275.5-105.5-2.47%
    INDNIPPON383363.05370.2376.35-6.15-1.63%
    PPAP236.35225228.55230.5-1.95-0.85%
    ENDURANCE176017161742.451751.9-9.45-0.54%
    JTEKTINDIA90.1587.888.2588.45-0.2-0.23%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARCHIDPLY42.739.740.0541.6-1.55-3.73%
    RVHL26.7525.125.1525.6-0.45-1.76%
    IRB226.45220.8220.95222.1-1.15-0.52%
    REPL209202.05204.95205.05-0.1-0.05%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SANGHIIND58.95555.557.6-2.1-3.65%
    IFGLEXPOR297.05290.6291.5294.3-2.8-0.95%
    NIRAJ36.953234.2534.55-0.3-0.87%
    VESUVIUS1162.751130.111421151.4-9.4-0.82%
    NUVOCO531.45516518.65521.1-2.45-0.47%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TIDEWATER1619.7151515171570.6-53.6-3.41%
    GULFOILLUB511.9495499.9506.6-6.7-1.32%
    INEOSSTYRO1405.6513861389.951390.5-0.55-0.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ICIL278.2255.2257.6266.2-8.6-3.23%
    DAMODARIND46.6541.243.844.45-0.65-1.46%
    SVPGLOB109.1103.4104.05105.55-1.5-1.42%
    SWANENERGY123.95120.25120.8122-1.2-0.98%
    NAGREEKEXP33.833.0533.333.6-0.3-0.89%
    ORBTEXP69.96767.7568.35-0.6-0.88%
    JAIPURKURT82.576.8579.580.2-0.7-0.87%
    LIBAS29.928.329.129.35-0.25-0.85%
    VIPCLOTHNG2019.0519.2519.4-0.15-0.77%
    FILATEX9692.393.594.2-0.7-0.74%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KANSAINER597576579.5596.35-16.85-2.83%
    AKSHARCHEM450.9431.55434.75439.55-4.8-1.09%
    SUDARSCHEM574.05560.35561.8567.6-5.8-1.02%
    INDIGOPNTS2114.3520502069.92089-19.1-0.91%
    ASAHISONG279.1270.25271.3272.9-1.6-0.59%
    KIRIINDUS458.6450452453.25-1.25-0.28%
    ASIANPAINT30693016.4530303038.3-8.3-0.27%
    AKZOINDIA2089.62061.320742079.25-5.25-0.25%
    CLNINDIA495.4490490.85491.5-0.65-0.13%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MIRCELECTR25.6524.224.425.1-0.7-2.79%
    SYMPHONY1000944.1949.9972.55-22.65-2.33%
    NIPPOBATRY443.6425.5427.55434.9-7.35-1.69%
    AMBER32353150.23160.63202.1-41.5-1.3%
    KDDL938866895.55896.85-1.3-0.14%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GLOBALVECT54.450.255253.4-1.4-2.62%
    SPICEJET70.3567.8568.4568.85-0.4-0.58%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GRSE243233.1235.3240.65-5.35-2.22%
    SHREYAS272251.3253.95258.9-4.95-1.91%
    SCI151.65147.25147.8149.15-1.35-0.91%
    ACCURACY195189.5190190.45-0.45-0.24%
    COCHINSHIP348.8345.05345.6345.8-0.2-0.06%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TIMETECHNO76.3572.757374.65-1.65-2.21%
    EKC156.1148.25149.85152.85-3-1.96%
    COSMOFILMS1451.3141114161430.65-14.65-1.02%
    EPL198.5192.95195.6196.15-0.55-0.28%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ZEEL361.85348.85349.45356-6.55-1.84%
    HTMEDIA24.5523.823.823.85-0.05-0.21%
    NDTV908486.586.6-0.1-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CHENNPETRO106.45100.85102.4104.15-1.75-1.68%
    OIL217.45212.55213.3214.75-1.45-0.68%
    IOC123.35120.25120.8120.95-0.15-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GEEKAYWIRE89.785.3586.187.5-1.4-1.6%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EMAMILTD537.9523.9530537.2-7.2-1.34%
    GILLETTE5499.955439.354505459.75-9.75-0.18%
    PGHH1520015050.051510015106.15-6.15-0.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HNDFDS19051809.31817.951841.9-23.95-1.3%
    BECTORFOOD396.8389.05390.8395.3-4.5-1.14%
    SKMEGGPROD68.866.766.8567.4-0.55-0.82%
    BRITANNIA3529346734763496.2-20.2-0.58%
    BURGERKING149.85146.3147.65148.1-0.45-0.3%
    DODLA573.55562563.9565.1-1.2-0.21%
    DIAMONDYD861785.1790790.3-0.3-0.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CARTRADE914.4880881892.4-11.4-1.28%
    SMLISUZU680.8652.2657.15662.5-5.35-0.81%
    FORCEMOT13091279.951281.31281.55-0.25-0.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VBL892.9867.5875885.5-10.5-1.19%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NATHBIOGEN265.4255.05257.95260.95-3-1.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GMDCLTD68.456767.0567.7-0.65-0.96%
    POKARNA620.5593.6601.3606.35-5.05-0.83%
    KIOCL237.45231.05234.35234.9-0.55-0.23%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TVSSRICHAK2136.9521052110.352126.3-15.95-0.75%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITDC401.95387.5388390.55-2.55-0.65%
    AHLEAST204.7192.35196197.15-1.15-0.58%
    WESTLIFE569560565565.75-0.75-0.13%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CENTUM550.15535.3538541.35-3.35-0.62%
    MARINE2826.726.8527-0.15-0.56%
    DELTAMAGNT62.358.2561.1561.35-0.2-0.33%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TRITURBINE184.9180181.3182.4-1.1-0.6%
    INDLMETER13.913.113.413.45-0.05-0.37%
    BBL18001740.451744.31748.85-4.55-0.26%
    YUKEN610.7594.05604.65604.7-0.05-0.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RAJESHEXPO774.45748.75753.25757.45-4.2-0.55%
    GOLDIAM848.75826.2838.85841.75-2.9-0.34%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HINDNATGLS3129.553030.1-0.1-0.33%
    ASAHIINDIA475.75459460460.75-0.75-0.16%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EIDPARRY482.75471.2473.1473.95-0.85-0.18%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SURYODAY150.25148.4149149.2-0.2-0.13%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APCOTEXIND367.4351.95352.9353.1-0.2-0.06%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2020