FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% NegativeAverage Gain
    Glass475.00%-1.96%
    Infrastructure887.50%-1.77%
    Power2475.00%-1.72%
    Tyres875.00%-1.62%
    Retail1361.54%-1.60%
    Transport666.67%-1.50%
    Banks3281.25%-1.40%
    Cement3580.00%-1.30%
    Mining1283.33%-1.19%
    Consumer Durables1573.33%-1.16%
    Cables977.78%-1.07%
    Packaging1656.25%-0.97%
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives977.78%-0.87%
    Shipping785.71%-0.85%
    Electric Equipment2263.64%-0.85%
    Metals - Non Ferrous1361.54%-0.84%
    Finance11667.24%-0.82%
    Gems and Jewellery977.78%-0.81%
    Petroleum2378.26%-0.81%
    Auto Ancillaries5771.93%-0.80%
    Services6762.69%-0.79%
    Rubber Products540.00%-0.78%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care8862.50%-0.78%
    Edible Fat785.71%-0.78%
    Leather875.00%-0.75%
    Engineering7965.82%-0.75%
    Miscellaneous2965.52%-0.75%
    Construction7062.86%-0.72%
    Auto1764.71%-0.70%
    Information Technology8363.86%-0.68%
    Personal Care1275.00%-0.62%
    Iron and Steel4759.57%-0.54%
    Plastics2356.52%-0.50%
    Paper3063.33%-0.48%
    Telecommunications1070.00%-0.48%
    Beverages1163.64%-0.44%
    Electronics757.14%-0.39%
    Paints and Pigments1675.00%-0.33%
    Chemicals6266.13%-0.31%
    Food Processing1952.63%-0.24%
    Tobacco560.00%-0.18%
    Petrochemicals1656.25%-0.17%
    Textiles7462.16%-0.17%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GEPIL311.35243.1249301-52-17.28%
    DPSCLTD12.511.4511.512.25-0.75-6.12%
    RELINFRA21.219.919.9520.85-0.9-4.32%
    TORNTPOWER319.4306.5306.6314.8-8.2-2.6%
    GET&D8781.582.6584.8-2.15-2.54%
    CESC585566.1568582.35-14.35-2.46%
    GIPCL70.0568.2568.670.05-1.45-2.07%
    NLCINDIA49.0547.74848.95-0.95-1.94%
    NTPC90.6587.5587.7589.45-1.7-1.9%
    JSWENERGY61.959.9560.161.1-1-1.64%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PILANIINVS205019051905.052047.9-142.85-6.98%
    TIMESGTY23.35222223.45-1.45-6.18%
    INDOTHAI23.9522.422.423.55-1.15-4.88%
    PALASHSECU29.6529.4529.6531-1.35-4.35%
    WILLAMAGOR18.315.515.9516.65-0.7-4.2%
    MUTHOOTFIN1254.451193.81200.051250.1-50.05-4%
    STEL55.951.853.255.4-2.2-3.97%
    DHFL14.8514.3514.515.1-0.6-3.97%
    KEYFINSERV40.9534.553637.45-1.45-3.87%
    SRTRANSFIN730707710.7737.15-26.45-3.59%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SARLAPOLY18.3516.616.818.05-1.25-6.93%
    VISHAL230.85230.85230.85243-12.15-5%
    HIMATSEIDE131.5126.6126.6133.25-6.65-4.99%
    ICIL165152.95152.95160.95-8-4.97%
    FILATEX27.825.6526.0527.4-1.35-4.93%
    SALONA56.4552.352.554.45-1.95-3.58%
    BSL353333.1534.25-1.1-3.21%
    ZODIACLOTH10091.9596.899.65-2.85-2.86%
    SHIVAMILLS24.4520.9522.222.8-0.6-2.63%
    DCMNVL26.224.5524.825.45-0.65-2.55%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    OAL481445446.5478.5-32-6.69%
    LASA74.870.271.274.55-3.35-4.49%
    GHCL162.1155157162.1-5.1-3.15%
    SRHHYPOLTD180.85172173.75178.25-4.5-2.52%
    ALKALI4846.246.4547.5-1.05-2.21%
    SHK87.384.48586.75-1.75-2.02%
    REFEX48.746.6546.9547.9-0.95-1.98%
    JAYAGROGN99.193.6595.397.1-1.8-1.85%
    IGPL304288289.9295.15-5.25-1.78%
    LINDEINDIA844.7811.2819.4833.35-13.95-1.67%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VEDL98.593.6595.85102.5-6.65-6.49%
    KIOCL112.5110.15110.25112.65-2.4-2.13%
    NMDC83.0580.48182.6-1.6-1.94%
    MADHAV24.624.224.324.7-0.4-1.62%
    POKARNA139.25134134136.15-2.15-1.58%
    COALINDIA114112.4112.55113.95-1.4-1.23%
    GMDCLTD43.342.542.6543.15-0.5-1.16%
    20MICRONS27.827.0527.227.45-0.25-0.91%
    ORISSAMINE224121702179.552185.95-6.4-0.29%
    MOIL134.2128.4131.65131.85-0.2-0.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    THYROCARE120311201124.51202.45-77.95-6.48%
    ALPA41.338.9538.9541-2.05-5%
    AARTIDRUGS677643.35643.35677.2-33.85-5%
    KREBSBIO92.9586.358891.55-3.55-3.88%
    NEULANDLAB1179.55110011241168.45-44.45-3.8%
    ASTERDM144.05137.05137.05142.15-5.1-3.59%
    INDOCO266254.1255.4263.9-8.5-3.22%
    DRREDDY515049204939.55099.4-159.9-3.14%
    HCG125.4120120.5124.1-3.6-2.9%
    SHILPAMED461.1441.55443.05456.2-13.15-2.88%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AXISCADES47.6542.744.1547.05-2.9-6.16%
    GSS40.235.5536.7538.9-2.15-5.53%
    INFOBEAN144.15141.65141.65149.1-7.45-5%
    TREJHARA20202021.05-1.05-4.99%
    JUMPNET43.243.243.245.45-2.25-4.95%
    TATAELXSI16581572.31576.951658.4-81.45-4.91%
    CTE3331.1531.1532.75-1.6-4.89%
    COMPINFO14.412.91313.65-0.65-4.76%
    EXPLEOSOL582.9550.05551.5578.25-26.75-4.63%
    MINDTREE1393.61316.11321.91381.45-59.55-4.31%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SORILINFRA7568.169.473.85-4.45-6.03%
    ABFRL163.45157157.6165.2-7.6-4.6%
    FRETAIL71.16969.172.1-3-4.16%
    FLFL7571.77275.1-3.1-4.13%
    SPENCERS77.574.5575.176.9-1.8-2.34%
    V2RETAIL49.447.7547.7548.65-0.9-1.85%
    SHOPERSTOP180.55174.5176179-3-1.68%
    KKCL750725.05729740.3-11.3-1.53%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AMARAJABAT790.4740740.1786.75-46.65-5.93%
    SHIVAMAUTO17.8517.117.117.95-0.85-4.74%
    RANEENGINE203.1191.55192200.2-8.2-4.1%
    JMA27.526.126.4527.45-1-3.64%
    TALBROAUTO130.95121.4122.15126.5-4.35-3.44%
    MOTHERSUMI111.7105.8106.35110.05-3.7-3.36%
    JTEKTINDIA78.4574.7574.7577.3-2.55-3.3%
    FMGOETZE276.45264.15269277-8-2.89%
    SHANTIGEAR107102.65103.5106.5-3-2.82%
    BANCOINDIA94.791.1591.694.15-2.55-2.71%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ESTER122108.75113.8120.55-6.75-5.6%
    TIMETECHNO39.537.637.939.05-1.15-2.94%
    UFLEX353336.15339346.7-7.7-2.22%
    POLYPLEX833.3795.15802.55819.25-16.7-2.04%
    PAPERPROD288272274.1278.45-4.35-1.56%
    ORICONENT18.5517.91818.25-0.25-1.37%
    MANAKSIA39.9539.239.239.7-0.5-1.26%
    JINDALPOLY471.05462.1464.9469.2-4.3-0.92%
    XPROINDIA23.12021.221.3-0.1-0.47%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DLF166155.2156165.1-9.1-5.51%
    IBULISL60.656.1556.1559.1-2.95-4.99%
    PATELENG11.510.4510.511-0.5-4.55%
    GAYAPROJ19.618.0518.118.95-0.85-4.49%
    IBREALEST50.0547.7548.150.25-2.15-4.28%
    ANANTRAJ18.9517.5518.0518.75-0.7-3.73%
    FMNL15.7514.714.9515.45-0.5-3.24%
    ASHIANA78.657575.477.65-2.25-2.9%
    GODREJPROP1021.5989.6990.951020-29.05-2.85%
    MURUDCERA16.4515.515.5515.95-0.4-2.51%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LAKSHVILAS15.914.7514.8515.7-0.85-5.41%
    INDUSINDBK615.95586.1593.5614-20.5-3.34%
    FEDERALBNK5451.652.2554.05-1.8-3.33%
    ICICIBANK409.9394.8397.85409.95-12.1-2.95%
    YESBANK12.812.512.512.85-0.35-2.72%
    BANDHANBNK299.35287288.75296.2-7.45-2.52%
    SBIN195189.05190.45194.65-4.2-2.16%
    CUB160151.7152155.3-3.3-2.12%
    UCOBANK12.1511.7511.812.05-0.25-2.07%
    DCBBANK80.6577.177.979.5-1.6-2.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RESPONIND137.65128.15128.4135.6-7.2-5.31%
    KINGFA605570.35570.35599.5-29.15-4.86%
    ASTRAL1158.7511151120.051152.45-32.4-2.81%
    SANCO14.9514.3514.3514.7-0.35-2.38%
    TEXMOPIPES17.816.316.817.15-0.35-2.04%
    DBL336.4326.5327332.4-5.4-1.62%
    SAFARI421.9410413419.5-6.5-1.55%
    PLASTIBLEN214.1202203.3206.05-2.75-1.33%
    FINPIPE557543.45546.5553.7-7.2-1.3%
    SUPREMEIND1499.9144214581476.75-18.75-1.27%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HINDOILEXP65.26262.2565.7-3.45-5.25%
    CHENNPETRO77.374.5574.8577-2.15-2.79%
    PETRONET237.05227.2228.3234.65-6.35-2.71%
    MGL850817.25819.9842.25-22.35-2.65%
    ABAN23.3521.122.4522.95-0.5-2.18%
    GULFPETRO35.7534.434.835.35-0.55-1.56%
    MRPL2928.1528.3528.75-0.4-1.39%
    GAIL84.9582.883.184.2-1.1-1.31%
    RELIANCE2057.72007.42008.22034.5-26.3-1.29%
    HINDPETRO175.8171.35171.65173.55-1.9-1.09%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PHILIPCARB153144.5145.3153.3-8-5.22%
    APOLLOTYRE149.3142.1143.15149.6-6.45-4.31%
    MRF68202.665360.056670068202.6-1502.6-2.2%
    OCCL797.4765773781.35-8.35-1.07%
    BALKRISIND137413321337.51343.75-6.25-0.47%
    JKTYRE72.970.271.771.8-0.1-0.14%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AUSOMENT54.3548.850.353.05-2.75-5.18%
    SNOWMAN40.737.837.9539.95-2-5.01%
    FSC84.5582.2582.2586.55-4.3-4.97%
    PFOCUS40.638.2538.540.4-1.9-4.7%
    PNC1312.512.613.05-0.45-3.45%
    NAVKARCORP26.825.852626.85-0.85-3.17%
    MATRIMONY677.35635643663.9-20.9-3.15%
    BALAJITELE65.761.161.863.75-1.95-3.06%
    TVTODAY208.25199199205.2-6.2-3.02%
    MSTCLTD154.5145147.7152.2-4.5-2.96%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UMANGDAIRY46.943.0543.6545.95-2.3-5.01%
    PARAGMILK110.25105.5106108.65-2.65-2.44%
    DIAMONDYD606.5585587597.4-10.4-1.74%
    BRITANNIA3599.83524.953537.353572.25-34.9-0.98%
    HNDFDS919.7900900.3907-6.7-0.74%
    ADFFOODS418405.25408.85411.7-2.85-0.69%
    SKMEGGPROD41.24040.640.85-0.25-0.61%
    NESTLEIND1729516934.317142.717229.85-87.15-0.51%
    TASTYBITE104801025010339.9510388.55-48.6-0.47%
    DFMFOODS340330333.9335.35-1.45-0.43%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    OPTIEMUS102.35102.35102.35107.7-5.35-4.97%
    TEJASNET95.2589.389.892.6-2.8-3.02%
    INFRATEL194.25183.7184.5188.85-4.35-2.3%
    TATACOMM949900906922.05-16.05-1.74%
    ONMOBILE43.9541.742.843.25-0.45-1.04%
    ITI121.3118118.45119.15-0.7-0.59%
    HFCL17.116.7516.8516.9-0.05-0.3%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NKIND18.818.0518.0518.95-0.9-4.75%
    GOKUL12.812.3512.3512.65-0.3-2.37%
    GOKULAGRO13.7512.9513.113.35-0.25-1.87%
    AVTNPL45.3543.6543.9544.55-0.6-1.35%
    GAEL117111.5112.25113.45-1.2-1.06%
    ATFL752.2721739.7743.45-3.75-0.5%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SUPPETRO274.55259.1260.9273.7-12.8-4.68%
    GSPL203.45193.1195.25202.9-7.65-3.77%
    MANALIPETC32.130.5530.631.65-1.05-3.32%
    BEPL8480.781.2583.55-2.3-2.75%
    NOCIL143.3138.9139.5143.3-3.8-2.65%
    GOCLCORP182.4177178.15181.1-2.95-1.63%
    DCW14.513.8513.9514.15-0.2-1.41%
    SFL1294.91270.71274.951282.9-7.95-0.62%
    GOACARBON215.05207.7210.2211.2-1-0.47%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KIRLOSIND628.85582.95593621.05-28.05-4.52%
    ELECTCAST22.252121.2522.2-0.95-4.28%
    MENONBE50.6547.147.149.15-2.05-4.17%
    CUMMINSIND462.8440.1440.9457.6-16.7-3.65%
    SKIPPER51.0548.548.750.4-1.7-3.37%
    BHEL29.5528.528.6529.65-1-3.37%
    WINDMACHIN13.45131313.45-0.45-3.35%
    KSB447429.7431.8445.3-13.5-3.03%
    MMFL320309309.1318.4-9.3-2.92%
    WALCHANNAG48.954747.0548.35-1.3-2.69%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARVSMART90.9586.586.690.7-4.1-4.52%
    GREENPLY84.581.681.984.05-2.15-2.56%
    CENTURYPLY184.3178.1178.85182.6-3.75-2.05%
    GMRINFRA24.223.623.624.05-0.45-1.87%
    IRB116.5114.4114.65116.4-1.75-1.5%
    ARCHIDPLY24.423.3523.423.75-0.35-1.47%
    MEP1413.513.813.95-0.15-1.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SAGCEM768.95710.4725.7759.75-34.05-4.48%
    SHREDIGCEM65.6561.762.665.1-2.5-3.84%
    NCLIND139.4132132.6137.55-4.95-3.6%
    ACC16801622.5516251683.85-58.85-3.49%
    VISAKAIND363351.2352.75363.1-10.35-2.85%
    SANGHIIND31.528.7529.930.75-0.85-2.76%
    HIL1784171017191765.75-46.75-2.65%
    MANGLMCEM205196.3198.45203.55-5.1-2.51%
    IFGLEXPOR149.75143.8144.65148.2-3.55-2.4%
    ULTRACEMCO4593.944534462.54566.95-104.45-2.29%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AFFLE27202578.952603.952714.65-110.7-4.08%
    GILLANDERS31.429.429.831.05-1.25-4.03%
    KSCL548.65520.65524.15544.85-20.7-3.8%
    SYNGENE567.4536545565.9-20.9-3.69%
    ADANIPORTS370352.85353.15364.4-11.25-3.09%
    KESORAMIND41.354040.141-0.9-2.2%
    INDIAMART5039.854881.2548954999.55-104.55-2.09%
    BALMLAWRIE102.999.9100.25101.95-1.7-1.67%
    JASH205.15201.75202204.95-2.95-1.44%
    NBVENTURES55.3553.753.954.6-0.7-1.28%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BORORENEW102.892.593.8597.7-3.85-3.94%
    ASAHIINDIA233.05225.3226.5232.9-6.4-2.75%
    LAOPALA213.9203.7204.6207-2.4-1.16%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APCOTEXIND165157158.75165.15-6.4-3.88%
    ELGIRUBCO17.316.616.917.35-0.45-2.59%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MANINDS74.970.4570.973.7-2.8-3.8%
    VSSL71.656868.0570.3-2.25-3.2%
    JAIBALAJI15.614.8514.915.35-0.45-2.93%
    STEELXIND343232.8533.8-0.95-2.81%
    TATASTLBSL25.524.224.324.95-0.65-2.61%
    TATASTLBSL25.524.224.324.95-0.65-2.61%
    SRIPIPES123.5120120.65123.7-3.05-2.47%
    PENIND17.316.616.617-0.4-2.35%
    TATAMETALI553.45529.95531.5544.25-12.75-2.34%
    TATASTEEL418.2400.45401.7411-9.3-2.26%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BBL720690690.15716.2-26.05-3.64%
    WEBELSOLAR22.1520.82121.7-0.7-3.23%
    SCHNEIDER73.8571.3571.573.6-2.1-2.85%
    OLECTRA60.856.657.9559.6-1.65-2.77%
    ABB937.2903.3904929.55-25.55-2.75%
    SALZERELEC102.9597.298.1100.5-2.4-2.39%
    VGUARD173.85168.15168.7172.05-3.35-1.95%
    INDLMETER13.9513.613.6513.9-0.25-1.8%
    APARINDS294285.9288292.25-4.25-1.45%
    IGARASHI281272.35273.95276.65-2.7-0.98%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ZEEL186.6180.3181.5187.65-6.15-3.28%
    HMVL51.649.255050.15-0.15-0.3%
    SHEMAROO56.653.655.9556.05-0.1-0.18%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARCHIES13.411.0511.812.2-0.4-3.28%
    ORIENTLTD67.5567.5567.5569.8-2.25-3.22%
    KOKUYOCMLN62.458.659.7561.45-1.7-2.77%
    SATIA106.4101.05101.7104.3-2.6-2.49%
    ANDHRAPAP188.9183183.25187.15-3.9-2.08%
    WSTCSTPAPR164.9157.2158.4161.75-3.35-2.07%
    JAGRAN37.23636.336.95-0.65-1.76%
    EMAMIPAP65.963.563.564.55-1.05-1.63%
    LINCPEN165.25156.1156.3158.85-2.55-1.61%
    DBCORP77.575.0575.1576.3-1.15-1.51%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KDDL175.3158160.25165.35-5.1-3.08%
    DIXON9606.259070.2592009489.5-289.5-3.05%
    IFBIND774742.1745763.4-18.4-2.41%
    BPL17.917.1517.217.6-0.4-2.27%
    BAJAJELEC505.4486.1487.5498.05-10.55-2.12%
    JCHAC2250.72180.721902234-44-1.97%
    AMBER2228.72145.52155.152192.65-37.5-1.71%
    TTKPRESTIG5845.957035754.75803.65-48.95-0.84%
    SYMPHONY881865868.9875.3-6.4-0.73%
    TOKYOPLAST60.85959.0559.4-0.35-0.59%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SPICEJET52.4550.450.552.05-1.55-2.98%
    INDIGO133512911294.11326.7-32.6-2.46%
    CONCOR401385.05389.5397.2-7.7-1.94%
    GLOBALVECT48.647.0547.1548-0.85-1.77%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASIANHOTNR53.250.450.852.3-1.5-2.87%
    THOMASCOOK28.12727.0527.65-0.6-2.17%
    LEMONTREE28.7527.527.9528.5-0.55-1.93%
    EIHOTEL77.1575.676.1577.15-1-1.3%
    MHRIL170164.5164.5166.5-2-1.2%
    BYKE13.613.1513.213.35-0.15-1.12%
    WESTLIFE376.8368370.2373.8-3.6-0.96%
    EIHAHOTELS233.45226.5228.65230.5-1.85-0.8%
    SPECIALITY34.53333.934.15-0.25-0.73%
    WONDERLA156.95151.35151.85152.75-0.9-0.59%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ROSSELLIND133.75128.5130133.65-3.65-2.73%
    BBTC1242.11202.4512131230.25-17.25-1.4%
    TATACONSUM504.8489.55492.1498.75-6.65-1.33%
    CCL251244245.55247.6-2.05-0.83%
    UNITEDTEA319.95315315315.65-0.65-0.21%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MMP7772.472.474.4-2-2.69%
    HINDCOPPER34.633.3533.734.6-0.9-2.6%
    HINDALCO177.1169.25170.45174.45-4-2.29%
    HINDZINC215.75209.75210214.7-4.7-2.19%
    GRAVITA44.242.74343.65-0.65-1.49%
    MAITHANALL495.3485487.95492.8-4.85-0.98%
    TINPLATE133.65130.3130.7131.75-1.05-0.8%
    BHAGYANGR17.716.717.2517.35-0.1-0.58%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BAJAJCON189.8181.8185189.75-4.75-2.5%
    ASHOKLEY83.379.3579.9581.75-1.8-2.2%
    VSTTILLERS15991535.151548.951581.75-32.8-2.07%
    FORCEMOT107610351038.851059.45-20.6-1.94%
    MAHSCOOTER29402818.652822.152877.9-55.75-1.94%
    TVSMOTOR439.4426426.85432.85-6-1.39%
    ESCORTS1262118812051220.25-15.25-1.25%
    BAJAJ-AUTO29672890.22919.852947.35-27.5-0.93%
    TATAMOTORS143.25133.5134.6135.65-1.05-0.77%
    ATULAUTO160156.55157.25157.85-0.6-0.38%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NATHBIOGEN307295.05296303.55-7.55-2.49%
    AGRITECH29.227.8528.128.75-0.65-2.26%
    WATERBASE102.399.5599.8101.3-1.5-1.48%
    KRBL265.9259.1259.9263.7-3.8-1.44%
    JISLJALEQS14.3513.851414.1-0.1-0.71%
    VENKEYS14941453.1514661475.9-9.9-0.67%
    AVANTIFEED498.3490.1491.85494.85-3-0.61%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JYOTHYLAB139.45135.2135.8139.2-3.4-2.44%
    KAYA214.45206.95209.8214.4-4.6-2.15%
    EMAMILTD379.6359363.05370.3-7.25-1.96%
    DABUR526515.4517.3523.2-5.9-1.13%
    GODREJCP691672.85679.5685.35-5.85-0.85%
    HINDUNILVR2183.952144.12165.952176.7-10.75-0.49%
    GILLETTE5316.955231.15263.455284.65-21.2-0.4%
    COLPAL1559.81521.051538.951542.55-3.6-0.23%
    ZYDUSWELL18841836.051848.151849.4-1.25-0.07%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CORDSCABLE42.7540.240.241.2-1-2.43%
    BIRLACABLE50.554949.150.3-1.2-2.39%
    KEI348336.35337.7345.05-7.35-2.13%
    STRTECH156.8150.55151153.8-2.8-1.82%
    UNIVCABLES139.25131.9133.55135.2-1.65-1.22%
    FINCABLES286.4278.1279.1282.15-3.05-1.08%
    POLYCAB962931936945.05-9.05-0.96%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MIRZAINT48.447.0547.148.15-1.05-2.18%
    SUPERHOUSE85.9583.383.3585.05-1.7-2%
    LIBERTSHOE142139139.85141-1.15-0.82%
    SREEL131.5128.1129.85130.8-0.95-0.73%
    KHADIM109.25105.5106.45107.1-0.65-0.61%
    BATAINDIA1351.913211321.31325.75-4.45-0.34%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SEAMECLTD417.8393.1393.8401.8-8-1.99%
    GESHIP235.5226.35228231.8-3.8-1.64%
    COCHINSHIP358.6346.15347.55350.9-3.35-0.95%
    SCI51.751.151.251.6-0.4-0.78%
    GRSE199194.35195.55196.15-0.6-0.31%
    GPPL87.8585.686.686.85-0.25-0.29%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APOLLO108.6105.6105.8107.9-2.1-1.95%
    BEL90.0587.788.289.7-1.5-1.67%
    HIRECT129124.15124.4125.65-1.25-0.99%
    CENTUM284.95275278.6280.1-1.5-0.54%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JUBLINDS132128.45129131.4-2.4-1.83%
    UBL924.5902.1902.7918.85-16.15-1.76%
    SDBL25.224.424.5524.85-0.3-1.21%
    MCDOWELL-N522.3510.8512.25518.4-6.15-1.19%
    VBL680658.5664671.9-7.9-1.18%
    TI17.817.317.717.8-0.1-0.56%
    GMBREW387.4380380382.1-2.1-0.55%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASIANPAINT2218.552150.152159.552197.8-38.25-1.74%
    BODALCHEM61.259.559.960.7-0.8-1.32%
    VIDHIING134.75131.55132.55134.2-1.65-1.23%
    ASAHISONG224217.9219.55222.15-2.6-1.17%
    AKZOINDIA2000197119751996.35-21.35-1.07%
    KIRIINDUS457445445.6449.95-4.35-0.97%
    PODDARMENT181.8176.5178.95180.15-1.2-0.67%
    SUDARSCHEM468.7452.9455.8458.45-2.65-0.58%
    BERGEPAINT625.3603.8604.95608.35-3.4-0.56%
    SHALPAINTS76.372.2572.672.95-0.35-0.48%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PCJEWELLER15.815.115.3515.6-0.25-1.6%
    GOLDIAM154.9149.5150.3152.3-2-1.31%
    TITAN12411185.351217.91231.8-13.9-1.13%
    THANGAMAYL403.15393398.15402.55-4.4-1.09%
    VAIBHAVGBL1925187518801899.85-19.85-1.04%
    TBZ38.837.7537.9538.35-0.4-1.04%
    RGL234.85221.8227227.4-0.4-0.18%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GODFRYPHLP915895896.3909.05-12.75-1.4%
    ITC168.5165165.5167.2-1.7-1.02%
    KOTHARIPRO59.95858.5559.15-0.6-1.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ZUARI8278.679.880.85-1.05-1.3%
    NFL31.553131.0531.35-0.3-0.96%
    ARIES8278.8579.8580.35-0.5-0.62%
    MADRASFERT16.3515.7516.1516.2-0.05-0.31%
    CHAMBLFERT168.9166.2167.1167.35-0.25-0.15%
    RCF43.2542.842.942.95-0.05-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RAJSREESUG13.8513.1513.4513.5-0.05-0.37%
    UGARSUGAR14.3513.8513.913.95-0.05-0.36%
    AVADHSUGAR192183184.4184.9-0.5-0.27%
    EIDPARRY287.95278279.9280.1-0.2-0.07%
    BANARISUG1314.913001300.151300.85-0.7-0.05%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2020