FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 3,00,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% NegativeAverage Gain
    Leather862.50%-2.15%
    Media1361.54%-0.59%
    Electronics1040.00%-0.56%
    Electric Equipment2450.00%-0.14%
    Retail1346.15%-0.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SUPERHOUSE255.1222.6226.2278.25-52.05-18.71%
    BIL210.05202.2202.2211.4-9.2-4.35%
    SREEL195182.9186.35191.4-5.05-2.64%
    LIBERTSHOE166156.8161.4162.25-0.85-0.52%
    RELAXO1012998.1998.71000.15-1.45-0.14%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VOLTAMP33332752.12849.953410.35-560.4-16.43%
    INDOTECH195.05180.75188.75207.7-18.95-9.12%
    KARMAENG24.822.522.823.4-0.6-2.56%
    GMRP&UI27.952626.426.8-0.4-1.49%
    GET&D125.95123.3124125.25-1.25-1%
    TRIL35.6534.7534.835.05-0.25-0.71%
    MITCON73.86769.2569.65-0.4-0.57%
    CESC8078.5579.1579.45-0.3-0.38%
    SEPOWER18.917.1517.817.85-0.05-0.28%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NAVKARCORP90.1568.2571.584.8-13.3-15.68%
    PNC4642.2542.4545.85-3.4-7.42%
    URJA12.751212.4512.9-0.45-3.49%
    TREEHOUSE14.0513.2513.3513.8-0.45-3.26%
    KHAITANLTD52.3548.349.951.35-1.45-2.82%
    TIL10597.3100102.8-2.8-2.72%
    PROZONINTU24.9523.623.724.35-0.65-2.67%
    PFOCUS72.7569.970.772.6-1.9-2.62%
    VERTOZ84.5577.180.382.4-2.1-2.55%
    SJS488.95465.55467.8478.8-11-2.3%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SWELECTES336.1305.1313366.35-53.35-14.56%
    KECL49.4545.345.4547.6-2.15-4.52%
    VETO106.85101.25102.5105.25-2.75-2.61%
    ROTO458.5441.2447.9458.55-10.65-2.32%
    WEBELSOLAR87.58585.587.05-1.55-1.78%
    VGUARD250245246.5249.55-3.05-1.22%
    IGARASHI334.4324326.05329.65-3.6-1.09%
    OLECTRA623.2611612.15618.35-6.2-1%
    SALZERELEC235222.1224.5226.2-1.7-0.75%
    YUKEN452.35431.2436.65439.1-2.45-0.56%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RUCHIRA128.4113.55117.15136.15-19-13.96%
    ASTRON3936.0536.538.1-1.6-4.2%
    STARPAPER190.5180184.15191.8-7.65-3.99%
    BALKRISHNA38.637.137.338.6-1.3-3.37%
    SHREYANIND121.7118118.8121.4-2.6-2.14%
    DICIND407384.8393.95400.35-6.4-1.6%
    SANDESH781769.2769.2781.65-12.45-1.59%
    SATIA114.7111.05112.5113.5-1-0.88%
    GENUSPAPER17.316.81717.15-0.15-0.87%
    NAVNETEDUL131.5124.7126.15126.9-0.75-0.59%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MUTHOOTFIN10931009.310401187.4-147.4-12.41%
    VLSFINANCE147.65140.1145.65155.9-10.25-6.57%
    TIMESGTY59.8557.9557.9561-3.05-5%
    SUBCAPCITY315.4315.4315.4331.95-16.55-4.99%
    MASKINVEST49.1544.5544.5546.85-2.3-4.91%
    BLBLIMITED20.7520.720.721.75-1.05-4.83%
    KEYFINSERV118.75108111.65116.55-4.9-4.2%
    OSWALAGRO38.8534.1536.2537.65-1.4-3.72%
    DBSTOCKBRO22.620.0520.7521.55-0.8-3.71%
    MANAPPURAM110.6102.65106.45110.45-4-3.62%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LIBAS30.2522.552528.15-3.15-11.19%
    HIMATSEIDE113.4108112.1120.45-8.35-6.93%
    TCNSBRANDS647599.3601.65644.05-42.4-6.58%
    SVPGLOB35.433.5534.0536.4-2.35-6.46%
    VCL11.8510.911.1511.85-0.7-5.91%
    MOHITIND18.051717.118-0.9-5%
    ZODIACLOTH96.991.1592.396.9-4.6-4.75%
    KITEX250.5198.4236.95247.95-11-4.44%
    NAGREEKEXP37.534.635.336.7-1.4-3.81%
    VARDMNPOLY2523.423.724.6-0.9-3.66%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EROSMEDIA26.523.825.228.15-2.95-10.48%
    CYBERMEDIA20.518.7518.919.7-0.8-4.06%
    NDTV314.05303304.45311.1-6.65-2.14%
    TOUCHWOOD78.8573.5575.476.6-1.2-1.57%
    ZEEL245.75237238.4241.8-3.4-1.41%
    SILLYMONKS21.9521.1521.5521.7-0.15-0.69%
    HTMEDIA20.319.8519.9520.05-0.1-0.5%
    ZEEMEDIA15.6515.215.315.35-0.05-0.33%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MANORG583.4556.5564.85627.75-62.9-10.02%
    SRHHYPOLTD792.4704.7704.7782.95-78.25-9.99%
    OMKARCHEM2320.420.422.65-2.25-9.93%
    SIL23.7523.7523.7524.95-1.2-4.81%
    INDOAMIN105.45100.1100.3103.5-3.2-3.09%
    PREMEXPLN350.85332.5341.05350.85-9.8-2.79%
    LINDEINDIA353133913397.93469.1-71.2-2.05%
    TATVA2434.223802389.52430.3-40.8-1.68%
    CHEMPLASTS462.7451.05453.25460.25-7-1.52%
    VALIANTORG599.75576.3577585.45-8.45-1.44%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AMRUTANJAN803.95760761.8843.85-82.05-9.72%
    MEDICO10490.8594100.9-6.9-6.84%
    SMSPHARMA84.876.3581.587.05-5.55-6.38%
    HESTERBIO2225.952110.12114.12250.55-136.45-6.06%
    ASTERDM218.15204204.4216.15-11.75-5.44%
    BCLIND367.3367.3367.3386.6-19.3-4.99%
    INDOCO380.95361.3361.85377.35-15.5-4.11%
    AAREYDRUGS35.734.1535.2536.75-1.5-4.08%
    SAKAR184174174180-6-3.33%
    KIMS1261.651224.051226.31262.4-36.1-2.86%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PRAXIS33.129.830.2533.1-2.85-8.61%
    SHOPERSTOP646.8621.55623.1638.65-15.55-2.43%
    KKCL395.15383385.3393.5-8.2-2.08%
    SPENCERS74.757373.2573.8-0.55-0.75%
    VMART30032936.052964.12985.1-21-0.7%
    ABFRL295.4288.8289.7289.9-0.2-0.07%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CENTUM469.9420.2426.75461.8-35.05-7.59%
    APOLLO138.5131.1134.2138.6-4.4-3.17%
    HIRECT169.95163.5165167.15-2.15-1.29%
    WFL147127.95138139.7-1.7-1.22%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MARSHALL36.6532.734.1536.65-2.5-6.82%
    TEXRAIL42.741.0541.343.95-2.65-6.03%
    STERTOOLS234226.1226.1237.95-11.85-4.98%
    TEMBO136126.15126.15132.75-6.6-4.97%
    TECHNOE285270280.1294.65-14.55-4.94%
    ELECTCAST37.135.0535.437.2-1.8-4.84%
    HECPROJECT30.6527.82829.2-1.2-4.11%
    INOXWIND112.9107107.45112.05-4.6-4.11%
    LOKESHMACH86.8582.3583.1585.9-2.75-3.2%
    ELECTHERM83.2579.158082.35-2.35-2.85%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SURYAROSNI369323.6354.8379.7-24.9-6.56%
    SGIL177.45167.05167.15177.15-10-5.64%
    SHAHALLOYS59.5559.5559.5562.65-3.1-4.95%
    STEELCAS466.55448.1453.2466.65-13.45-2.88%
    MANAKSTEEL43.439.741.2542.3-1.05-2.48%
    MAHASTEEL71.4566.968.8570.6-1.75-2.48%
    HISARMETAL125.9116.95119.75122.65-2.9-2.36%
    LSIL15.951515.1515.5-0.35-2.26%
    INCREDIBLE262323.2523.75-0.5-2.11%
    GALLANTT69.967.467.5568.8-1.25-1.82%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SAGARDEEP36.6533.433.8536.2-2.35-6.49%
    CUBEXTUB25.2523.324.0525.05-1-3.99%
    HINDALCO434.75422.35428.45436.25-7.8-1.79%
    NATIONALUM80.177.857979.8-0.8-1%
    CENTEXT10.359.9510.0510.15-0.1-0.99%
    SHYAMCENT2321.721.922.1-0.2-0.9%
    BHAGYANGR43.6540.6541.7542.1-0.35-0.83%
    MMP158.4154154.5155.55-1.05-0.68%
    GEEKAYWIRE74.9572.673.874.25-0.45-0.61%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LANCER265.3241.5244.6260.55-15.95-6.12%
    GESHIP527509.25512.6523.95-11.35-2.17%
    ACCURACY215209.05210211.8-1.8-0.85%
    GRSE285.9276277.25277.6-0.35-0.13%
    SEAMECLTD909877888888.65-0.65-0.07%
    COCHINSHIP338335.05336.25336.3-0.05-0.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DCW43.539.5539.742.1-2.4-5.7%
    TIDEWATER11731148.251153.951170.25-16.3-1.39%
    AGARIND661638.5644.2649.05-4.85-0.75%
    GOCLCORP302.4289.95297.5298.75-1.25-0.42%
    GSPL251.6244246.35246.95-0.6-0.24%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MARATHON228.35212.6219.15232.05-12.9-5.56%
    GAYAPROJ1614.614.915.75-0.85-5.4%
    3PLAND15.91515.115.9-0.8-5.03%
    ARTNIRMAN78.874.174.178-3.9-5%
    HUBTOWN9288.9588.9593.6-4.65-4.97%
    ARENTERP3936.2536.438-1.6-4.21%
    CAPACITE140132.25133.65139.5-5.85-4.19%
    SUMIT10.8510.0510.3510.75-0.4-3.72%
    TECHIN10.61010.310.55-0.25-2.37%
    ASIANTILES51.6547.5551.4552.7-1.25-2.37%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GLOBALVECT51.747.5548.4551.2-2.75-5.37%
    MAHESHWARI75.1572.17374.1-1.1-1.48%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HERANBA583480565595.6-30.6-5.14%
    PARADEEP5048.648.7549.6-0.85-1.71%
    NFL50.0549.1549.549.75-0.25-0.5%
    CHAMBLFERT345.6337342342.9-0.9-0.26%
    RCF95.493.794.194.2-0.1-0.11%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BAJAJHIND10.51010.1510.7-0.55-5.14%
    MAWANASUG86.982.784.3585.85-1.5-1.75%
    DCMSRIND78.776.9577.2577.95-0.7-0.9%
    DHARSUGAR11.251111.1511.25-0.1-0.89%
    UGARSUGAR58.4556.657.0557.3-0.25-0.44%
    SIMBHALS19.81819.0519.1-0.05-0.26%
    AVADHSUGAR516.45505.55509.9511.15-1.25-0.24%
    RANASUG2625.225.725.75-0.05-0.19%
    EIDPARRY582.7569.55579.75579.85-0.1-0.02%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AXISCADES140.65132133.15140.2-7.05-5.03%
    DSSL269.2264.1264.1277.95-13.85-4.98%
    SUBEXLTD38.336.2536.738.6-1.9-4.92%
    DRCSYSTEMS26.1523.7523.7524.95-1.2-4.81%
    PANACHE67.564.464.7567.75-3-4.43%
    ISFT183.55171.1173.35180.55-7.2-3.99%
    CEREBRAINT4945.147.749.65-1.95-3.93%
    INSPIRISYS56.55454.156.2-2.1-3.74%
    INTENTECH6764.265.467.85-2.45-3.61%
    AIRAN2119.819.9520.65-0.7-3.39%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SDBL102.796.296.2101.25-5.05-4.99%
    TI78.373.6574.277.35-3.15-4.07%
    RKDL12.2510.4510.911.25-0.35-3.11%
    IFBAGRO582.35560565.5571-5.5-0.96%
    GMBREW575.7568.1570.9572.75-1.85-0.32%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PRITI165.3162.05162.05170.55-8.5-4.98%
    SHANTI25.923.923.925.15-1.25-4.97%
    SUULD46.5546.5546.5548.95-2.4-4.9%
    ABMINTLLTD78.875.0575.0578.75-3.7-4.7%
    CROWN42.739.84041.85-1.85-4.42%
    PIXTRANS971.8928932961.75-29.75-3.09%
    MCL31.253030.3531.25-0.9-2.88%
    FOCUS106.697.799101.75-2.75-2.7%
    JETFREIGHT23.720.552121.55-0.55-2.55%
    CAMPUS434.9414.15425.3435.35-10.05-2.31%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHIVAMAUTO43.942.5542.5544.75-2.2-4.92%
    MINDACORP232.45217.5220.6228.4-7.8-3.42%
    HBLPOWER83.2580.580.783-2.3-2.77%
    SHRIPISTON880807.25832849.6-17.6-2.07%
    JAMNAAUTO117.5113114.55116.95-2.4-2.05%
    AUTOIND76.472.2573.2574.65-1.4-1.88%
    JMA7268.869.871.05-1.25-1.76%
    MUNJALSHOW104102.35102.75103.75-1-0.96%
    JBMA420404.85407.8410.05-2.25-0.55%
    SUBROS331.5325.1328.1329.85-1.75-0.53%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KANANIIND10.710.710.711.25-0.55-4.89%
    SILGO28.82727.127.55-0.45-1.63%
    RGL125120121.5123.15-1.65-1.34%
    TBZ76.674.475.375.45-0.15-0.2%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APOLSINHOT780733744.15779.8-35.65-4.57%
    LEMONTREE75.7571.8572.474.8-2.4-3.21%
    SAPPHIRE1334.951282.11288.651322.4-33.75-2.55%
    COFFEEDAY51.947.6548.9550.2-1.25-2.49%
    WONDERLA374347.25355.2359.85-4.65-1.29%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HINDOILEXP168.5160.65162.75170.4-7.65-4.49%
    MRPL75.773.5573.975.15-1.25-1.66%
    DEEPENR87.885.386.887.85-1.05-1.2%
    GULFPETRO53.955252.7553.3-0.55-1.03%
    JINDRILL218206.75212.3213.9-1.6-0.75%
    CHENNPETRO268.2261.55264.4266.4-2-0.75%
    ABAN46.145.0545.345.45-0.15-0.33%
    SELAN202195.35199.35200-0.65-0.32%
    CONFIPET53.952.853.253.3-0.1-0.19%
    DEEPINDS197.95192195.1195.15-0.05-0.03%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RTNINDIA44.242.542.8544.7-1.85-4.14%
    MEP18.217.517.7518.25-0.5-2.74%
    ARCHIDPLY7067.3567.668.7-1.1-1.6%
    ATLANTA17.751717.1517.4-0.25-1.44%
    RVHL22.520.521.0521.2-0.15-0.71%
    IRB263.4258259.7261.3-1.6-0.61%
    GREENPLY184.1178.8181.55182.5-0.95-0.52%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IFGLEXPOR266.9252257267.45-10.45-3.91%
    NCLIND170165.65168.35174.2-5.85-3.36%
    HIL3611.153502.253502.253580.4-78.15-2.18%
    GPTINFRA89.585.285.5587.45-1.9-2.17%
    GRASIM1634.851542.651592.251622.6-30.35-1.87%
    GSCLCEMENT37.0535.435.7536.4-0.65-1.79%
    RHIM549.5530.9534.35540.1-5.75-1.06%
    UDAICEMENT30.729.93030.2-0.2-0.66%
    EVERESTIND589.2574.95582.5586.05-3.55-0.61%
    RAIN197.35193.25195.4196.5-1.1-0.56%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TIMETECHNO104100.1101104.9-3.9-3.72%
    GRWRHITECH853.3822.05822.7837.8-15.1-1.8%
    GUJRAFFIA30.0529.429.5530.05-0.5-1.66%
    EPL165.7162.5162.85164.9-2.05-1.24%
    HUHTAMAKI189.95185185.7188-2.3-1.22%
    HITECHCORP255242.2245247.7-2.7-1.09%
    XPROINDIA820785789794.95-5.95-0.75%
    SHREERAMA14.513.61414.1-0.1-0.71%
    MANAKSIA79.3576.577.878.2-0.4-0.51%
    JINDALPOLY1037.710201025.61028.9-3.3-0.32%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CORDSCABLE59.955656.7558.7-1.95-3.32%
    SURANAT&P11.711.1511.311.5-0.2-1.74%
    VINDHYATEL1122109011051118.8-13.8-1.23%
    UNIVCABLES196187.9193.25195-1.75-0.9%
    CMICABLES24.4523.7523.9524.1-0.15-0.62%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TEXMOPIPES60.0556.255758.85-1.85-3.14%
    DBL249241.5243.7250.2-6.5-2.6%
    KRITI72.857071.773.3-1.6-2.18%
    TAINWALCHM84.978.0581.382.85-1.55-1.87%
    RESPONIND153137.55139.05141.7-2.65-1.87%
    PREMIERPOL100.897.0599.05100.8-1.75-1.74%
    PEARLPOLY24.52424.1524.5-0.35-1.43%
    ARROWGREEN77.0574.575.2576.1-0.85-1.12%
    TPLPLASTEH168.5165.7166.9168.3-1.4-0.83%
    PPL179172175.3176.3-1-0.57%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SEJALLTD224.45205.25209215.2-6.2-2.88%
    LAOPALA321307309.7313.3-3.6-1.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MCLEODRUSS23.4519.3522.4523.1-0.65-2.81%
    HARRMALAYA153.8149.8150.1152-1.9-1.25%
    ROSSELLIND215209.15212212.5-0.5-0.24%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IFBIND1034.951007.91012.151035.3-23.15-2.24%
    EVEREADY372.9359.6363.55369.85-6.3-1.7%
    NIPPOBATRY352.95344.15347352.95-5.95-1.69%
    MIRCELECTR161515.6515.85-0.2-1.26%
    SYMPHONY917.5905.85912.25917.7-5.45-0.59%
    JCHAC1510.951480.251489.951494.65-4.7-0.31%
    ETHOSLTD11471082.451104.251107.55-3.3-0.3%
    BUTTERFLY1545.951501.31512.051516-3.95-0.26%
    WHIRLPOOL1811.11775.51785.31786.15-0.85-0.05%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CLNINDIA438.65428428.55436.9-8.35-1.91%
    PODDARMENT265.6254254258.9-4.9-1.89%
    SHALPAINTS168.15161.6163165.55-2.55-1.54%
    KIRIINDUS478.45460.3474.4481.2-6.8-1.41%
    DYNPRO373355363367.6-4.6-1.25%
    AKSHARCHEM278.95271272.95275.25-2.3-0.84%
    BHAGERIA173.6168.75169.2170.45-1.25-0.73%
    VIDHIING401.1397.5400401.1-1.1-0.27%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BECTORFOOD361343.85344.8350.95-6.15-1.75%
    HERITGFOOD305.3290.8297.6301.95-4.35-1.44%
    CLSEL105.45103.1103.65104.45-0.8-0.77%
    BARBEQUE115211271136.21143.75-7.55-0.66%
    EIFFL114112.05112.7113.4-0.7-0.62%
    RBA124.9119.65122.45123.15-0.7-0.57%
    ROML62.1560.260.560.65-0.15-0.25%
    FOODSIN67.764.656565.05-0.05-0.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GRPLTD18811780.117851814.85-29.85-1.64%
    APCOTEXIND554.9535.55539.95545.2-5.25-0.96%
    ELGIRUBCO32.431.0531.6531.7-0.05-0.16%
    BALAXI444.85437.25438438.3-0.3-0.07%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VEDL264.3254.5258.3262.45-4.15-1.58%
    ASHAPURMIN112.7109.5109.95111.05-1.1-0.99%
    POKARNA591.7576.3579.1582.3-3.2-0.55%
    GMDCLTD185.95178.2178.95179.3-0.35-0.2%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VSTTILLERS2438.62360.1523832414.45-31.45-1.3%
    BAJAJCON165.05162.55163.05164.7-1.65-1%
    SMLISUZU676.75665.05665.5671.3-5.8-0.86%
    TIINDIA22502184.152224.82239.4-14.6-0.65%
    ATULAUTO179.2171.05175175.8-0.8-0.46%
    MAHSCOOTER414840734079.14086.75-7.65-0.19%
    CARTRADE645635.6637.6638.6-1-0.16%
    FORCEMOT1129.91092.51113.51115.2-1.7-0.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GAEL299284289.15292.95-3.8-1.3%
    ATFL785.05771774.85781.1-6.25-0.8%
    NKIND36.7536.7536.7537-0.25-0.68%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DAAWAT94.290.691.292.4-1.2-1.3%
    AGRITECH91.48888.0588.95-0.9-1.01%
    NATHBIOGEN185174176.6177.8-1.2-0.67%
    WATERBASE81.9580.481.2581.35-0.1-0.12%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INDIANB184.15179180.35182.4-2.05-1.12%
    BANKBARODA125.25121.05121.9123.15-1.25-1.02%
    PSB15.214.91515.15-0.15-0.99%
    SBIN533.85525.1526.5530.7-4.2-0.79%
    FEDERALBNK111.5109.45110.3110.8-0.5-0.45%
    SURYODAY93.990.5591.4591.85-0.4-0.44%
    BANKINDIA49.848.849.0549.25-0.2-0.41%
    CSBBANK208.95205.25206.55207-0.45-0.22%
    RBLBANK99.297.5597.998.1-0.2-0.2%
    J&KBANK29.9529.529.529.55-0.05-0.17%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MTNL23.8523.1523.323.55-0.25-1.06%
    TATACOMM11021074.51083.651094.4-10.75-0.98%
    BHARTIARTL716700.5704.05709.7-5.65-0.8%
    INDUSTOWER198.4194.8195.8196.45-0.65-0.33%
    HFCL75.874.3574.774.95-0.25-0.33%
    TTML107.25105.5105.75106.05-0.3-0.28%
    ITI114.85113.05113.65113.7-0.05-0.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GODFRYPHLP1191.21162.5511751185.25-10.25-0.86%
    VSTIND3343.653301.2533053327-22-0.66%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JHS22.121.421.9522.1-0.15-0.68%
    PGHH148501465014690.114773.45-83.35-0.56%
    KAYA305.35295.6299.4300.9-1.5-0.5%
    DABUR587.9577.6579.8581.6-1.8-0.31%
    ZYDUSWELL1618.61596.316051605.55-0.55-0.03%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2022