FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% NegativeAverage Gain
    Fertilisers1457.14%-0.29%
    Gems and Jewellery966.67%-0.26%
    Tobacco560.00%-0.18%
    Banks3447.06%-0.07%
    Leather837.50%-0.05%
    Sugar1838.89%-0.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GPTINFRA29.9528.1528.731.1-2.4-7.72%
    APCL160153.5155.2164-8.8-5.37%
    PRSMJOHNSN49.6547.147.648.5-0.9-1.86%
    SANGHIIND25.5524.524.825.05-0.25-1%
    VESUVIUS974949.95956964.7-8.7-0.9%
    GSCLCEMENT28.327.7528.0528.25-0.2-0.71%
    ORIENTREF180174.7177178.15-1.15-0.65%
    KCP63.862.0562.863.2-0.4-0.63%
    JKLAKSHMI287.2283.2283.4284.8-1.4-0.49%
    VISAKAIND330325.1326.05327.1-1.05-0.32%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CINELINE3127.2528.0530.35-2.3-7.58%
    SICAGEN12.911.8511.8512.45-0.6-4.82%
    PATINTLOG23.221.1521.822.5-0.7-3.11%
    NAVKARCORP25.9524.92525.55-0.55-2.15%
    TVTODAY220.05214214.65218.4-3.75-1.72%
    POWERMECH418.9405.55409416.1-7.1-1.71%
    JUSTDIAL394383.15384.2389.15-4.95-1.27%
    MATRIMONY603.9575.35588593.35-5.35-0.9%
    TIPSINDLTD188.65178.2184.4185.9-1.5-0.81%
    MTEDUCARE14.0513.913.9514.05-0.1-0.71%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ALLSEC278261.35262.55283.95-21.4-7.54%
    AURIONPRO68.3636366.3-3.3-4.98%
    DLINKINDIA107.5103.2103.6106.8-3.2-3%
    IZMO30.629.129.930.6-0.7-2.29%
    ARTEMISMED178171171.05174.95-3.9-2.23%
    NUCLEUS471.7456.1459468.65-9.65-2.06%
    HOVS38.836.7536.7537.25-0.5-1.34%
    CTE22.7520.1521.521.75-0.25-1.15%
    KPITTECH79.357777.4578.3-0.85-1.09%
    INSPIRISYS27.7526.426.626.85-0.25-0.93%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EROSMEDIA30.2526.5527.6529.25-1.6-5.47%
    NETWORK1841.540.3540.540.9-0.4-0.98%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ZENITHEXPO46.542.743.245.6-2.4-5.26%
    SUTLEJTEX23.3521.421.922.5-0.6-2.67%
    DONEAR29.828.6528.929.55-0.65-2.2%
    RAYMOND280.75272275.5278.75-3.25-1.17%
    DCM22.520.1520.820.95-0.15-0.72%
    GANECOS229.7223226.95228.4-1.45-0.63%
    PIONEEREMB23.9522.723.2523.35-0.1-0.43%
    SALONA55.455.455.455.6-0.2-0.36%
    MONTECARLO162159159.45159.95-0.5-0.31%
    BASML94.9929292.25-0.25-0.27%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NACLIND44.34242.144.35-2.25-5.07%
    TNPETRO40.338.838.839.8-1-2.51%
    FAIRCHEM732.85705708.3723.45-15.15-2.09%
    AARTIIND1023.45982.3994.51014.15-19.65-1.94%
    SEYAIND77.9575.0575.376.75-1.45-1.89%
    FINEORG23002171.62250.052278.35-28.3-1.24%
    KANORICHEM38.336.5536.8537.3-0.45-1.21%
    GULPOLY52.6549.2550.1550.75-0.6-1.18%
    FLUOROCHEM488.35468.6473477.3-4.3-0.9%
    IGPL198.25188.95191.35193.05-1.7-0.88%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TRF123111.45111.45117.3-5.85-4.99%
    KIRLOSBROS136.75132132.75138.7-5.95-4.29%
    HERCULES10197.5598.2102.55-4.35-4.24%
    PITTIENG29.7528.628.929.95-1.05-3.51%
    WALCHANNAG61.857.4558.560.4-1.9-3.15%
    GMMPFAUDLR61205510.2558856023.55-138.55-2.3%
    MMFL256.9248251254.6-3.6-1.41%
    EIMCOELECO339325.95338.35343.05-4.7-1.37%
    ALICON306.6292.25296.15300.05-3.9-1.3%
    INOXWIND44.854343.3543.8-0.45-1.03%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PRICOLLTD45.9542.7542.7544.95-2.2-4.89%
    BHARATGEAR61.756.257.360.2-2.9-4.82%
    MINDAIND298.95284.3285293-8-2.73%
    JMA24.923.852424.5-0.5-2.04%
    SETCO10.710.110.2510.45-0.2-1.91%
    HARITASEAT380.95369369.05374.15-5.1-1.36%
    ENDURANCE1003.9966.15973.95985.1-11.15-1.13%
    BOSCHLTD14332.8514078.3514172.514327.5-155-1.08%
    LUMAXIND1457.951419.9514481461.25-13.25-0.91%
    SUNDRMFAST443430.55437.3441-3.7-0.84%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CREST88.680.6581.785.7-4-4.67%
    TIMESGTY24.324.324.325.15-0.85-3.38%
    CORALFINAC20.3518.9519.119.7-0.6-3.05%
    DBSTOCKBRO11.9510.8511.111.4-0.3-2.63%
    SMARTLINK72.967.3569.9571.65-1.7-2.37%
    PNBHOUSING236.75228.2229.4234.15-4.75-2.03%
    PFC92.3589.689.9591.65-1.7-1.85%
    EDELWEISS78.575.676.2577.55-1.3-1.68%
    MCDHOLDING25.224.0524.4524.85-0.4-1.61%
    PRIMESECU47.4545.946.3547.05-0.7-1.49%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AGROPHOS12.311.311.311.85-0.55-4.64%
    GSFC62.9561.161.763.1-1.4-2.22%
    DEEPAKFERT167.8162.15163.35166.15-2.8-1.69%
    ARIES68.865.665.7566.75-1-1.5%
    SPIC23.422.82323.2-0.2-0.86%
    ZUARI90.98888.9589.55-0.6-0.67%
    COROMANDEL774.3760.55762.25765.95-3.7-0.48%
    NFL37.7537.137.2537.35-0.1-0.27%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FELDVR18.3517.2517.3518.15-0.8-4.41%
    FEL17.8516.817.1517.45-0.3-1.72%
    V2RETAIL50.8548.2548.749.3-0.6-1.22%
    DMART218021502167.12169.2-2.1-0.1%
    FLFL121118.15118.9119-0.1-0.08%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASTERDM134128.5132.2137.9-5.7-4.13%
    SAKAR61.2559.0559.461.35-1.95-3.18%
    AUROPHARMA927890905.35934.2-28.85-3.09%
    THEMISMED403.95394.1394.1400.1-6-1.5%
    INDSWFTLAB40.538.9538.9539.5-0.55-1.39%
    KREBSBIO91.989.389.890.85-1.05-1.16%
    MARKSANS49.347.548.148.65-0.55-1.13%
    NATCOPHARM842.6820841848.8-7.8-0.92%
    LOTUSEYE28.6526.8527.7527.95-0.2-0.72%
    SANOFI83508231.18239.858297.75-57.9-0.7%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    20MICRONS34.332.2532.5533.95-1.4-4.12%
    AROGRANITE30.8528.128.128.75-0.65-2.26%
    ASHAPURMIN48.745.546.4546.85-0.4-0.85%
    NMDC95.593.494.194.35-0.25-0.26%
    MOIL151148149.05149.4-0.35-0.23%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AJMERA9385.6587.7591.3-3.55-3.89%
    KOLTEPATIL157.35152.6153.85159.55-5.7-3.57%
    ARENTERP0010.811.1-0.3-2.7%
    RUSHIL112107.95108.25110.95-2.7-2.43%
    ORIENTBELL84.9582.182.684.3-1.7-2.02%
    EMAMIREAL45.142.142.243.05-0.85-1.97%
    MARATHON53.9551.15252.8-0.8-1.52%
    FMNL23.522.5522.7523.05-0.3-1.3%
    VIPULLTD14.3513.613.713.85-0.15-1.08%
    PHOENIXLTD600.15586.25592598.15-6.15-1.03%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ONMOBILE39.837.2537.839.1-1.3-3.32%
    HFCL17.0516.2516.416.85-0.45-2.67%
    BHARTIARTL548.3524.25544.2547.7-3.5-0.64%
    TATACOMM810782.1785786.4-1.4-0.18%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TBZ34.733.0534.535.65-1.15-3.23%
    RGL280270273.5277.5-4-1.44%
    PCJEWELLER16.916.516.6516.7-0.05-0.3%
    VAIBHAVGBL19001813.91844.11849.25-5.15-0.28%
    THANGAMAYL344.5336.05338.3339.05-0.75-0.22%
    GOLDIAM114.3112.65113.15113.2-0.05-0.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SUPERHOUSE9085.286.4589.15-2.7-3.03%
    BIL148.75139.2143143.85-0.85-0.59%
    BATAINDIA12491213.812361237.9-1.9-0.15%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SALZERELEC107.5100.05104.25107.45-3.2-2.98%
    SCHNEIDER84.678.67981.3-2.3-2.83%
    VETO45.842.2544.7546-1.25-2.72%
    HPL34.933.733.734-0.3-0.88%
    ORIENTELEC181176.25177.35178.65-1.3-0.73%
    VGUARD162159.65159.9160.35-0.45-0.28%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SANCO11.4510.110.911.2-0.3-2.68%
    KINGFA548491.3509.9522.9-13-2.49%
    PREMIERPOL2322.422.422.95-0.55-2.4%
    PRINCEPIPE157151.2151.6152.5-0.9-0.59%
    MOLDTKPAC291.85287287.1287.55-0.45-0.16%
    ASTRAL10801065.551068.851070.45-1.6-0.15%
    DVL5652.1555.255.25-0.05-0.09%
    VIPIND275.4270271.7271.8-0.1-0.04%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MMP73.3707071.85-1.85-2.57%
    BHAGYANGR17.516.816.9517-0.05-0.29%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MAHASTEEL103.6599.599.5101.9-2.4-2.36%
    GANDHITUBE219211.1212.4215.85-3.45-1.6%
    GALLISPAT29.0528.528.528.95-0.45-1.55%
    TATASTLBSL24.6523.9524.124.3-0.2-0.82%
    TATASTLBSL24.6523.9524.124.3-0.2-0.82%
    BEDMUTHA14.213.613.9514.05-0.1-0.71%
    PENIND16.551616.416.5-0.1-0.61%
    JSLHISAR87.785.1586.2586.75-0.5-0.58%
    USHAMART22.921.7522.3522.45-0.1-0.45%
    TATASTEEL421.7410.15413.75414.5-0.75-0.18%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PDMJEPAPER14.8514.414.4514.75-0.3-2.03%
    REPRO395382.05384.05389.8-5.75-1.48%
    EMAMIPAP78.274.775.576.6-1.1-1.44%
    DICIND394.4380.5385.95389.25-3.3-0.85%
    RUCHIRA51.849.550.550.85-0.35-0.69%
    KUANTUM53.8550.8551.0551.4-0.35-0.68%
    TNPL126.5122.7124.3125-0.7-0.56%
    JAGRAN39.53939.0539.1-0.05-0.13%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASPINWALL148.95141141143.8-2.8-1.95%
    ROSSELLIND93.0590.0591.192.7-1.6-1.73%
    GROBTEA420.5420.25420.5422.2-1.7-0.4%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NTPC87.586.68788.7-1.7-1.92%
    KALPATPOWR255240.25246.25250.15-3.9-1.56%
    VOLTAMP116511441147.451158.85-11.4-0.98%
    INDOTECH10299.5101101.65-0.65-0.64%
    GEPIL505.85495.1496.4497.9-1.5-0.3%
    RELINFRA323131.1531.2-0.05-0.16%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CORDSCABLE41.139.0539.3540.1-0.75-1.87%
    UNIVCABLES136.75125.65131.85133.7-1.85-1.38%
    BIRLACABLE56.65555.3555.7-0.35-0.63%
    KEI367364.15364.3364.9-0.6-0.16%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHRENIK52.355151.1552.1-0.95-1.82%
    NESCO511.8501.1503.5509.9-6.4-1.26%
    JIYAECO11.4510.81111.1-0.1-0.9%
    DCMSHRIRAM360.1353.25355.05357.35-2.3-0.64%
    KESORAMIND42.8541.1542.142.3-0.2-0.47%
    JINDALPHOT13.9513.3513.7513.8-0.05-0.36%
    INFIBEAM73.957373.1573.3-0.15-0.2%
    SYNGENE494482.6489.95490.45-0.5-0.1%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TRIVENI78.676.6576.8578.2-1.35-1.73%
    BANARISUG1328.951300.11300.11318.3-18.2-1.38%
    UTTAMSUGAR87.958585.5586.65-1.1-1.27%
    MAGADSUGAR130.15128128129-1-0.78%
    KOTARISUG13.6513.313.513.6-0.1-0.74%
    EIDPARRY295.1291291.65293.35-1.7-0.58%
    UGARSUGAR14.8514.514.614.65-0.05-0.34%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EMAMILTD332.2317324.45329.7-5.25-1.59%
    COLPAL1456.8514341437.551445.5-7.95-0.55%
    GILLETTE50745010.1550185040.45-22.45-0.45%
    JYOTHYLAB140.6138.5139.2139.6-0.4-0.29%
    DABUR509.3500.8502.45503.6-1.15-0.23%
    MARICO368.75362.3364364.05-0.05-0.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PSB13.451313.1513.35-0.2-1.5%
    J&KBANK17.8517.317.417.65-0.25-1.42%
    IOB10.710.4510.510.65-0.15-1.41%
    UNIONBANK31.130.3530.4530.85-0.4-1.3%
    CENTRALBK18.35181818.2-0.2-1.1%
    RBLBANK189.7185185.85187.8-1.95-1.04%
    INDIANB65.4561.863.6564.25-0.6-0.93%
    MAHABANK12.251212.0512.15-0.1-0.82%
    BANDHANBNK300.6294.05295297.35-2.35-0.79%
    DHANBANK13.4512.91313.1-0.1-0.76%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MAHSCOOTER3047.952973.82983.43026.85-43.45-1.44%
    BAJAJCON192186.8187.05188.6-1.55-0.82%
    EICHERMOT22299.9521816.6521961.9522116.65-154.7-0.7%
    HEROMOTOCO27902746.32759.052774-14.95-0.54%
    MARUTI6729.95665567076730.3-23.3-0.35%
    BAJAJ-AUTO304030003022.73023-0.3-0.01%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BHAGERIA146.8140.8141.65143.7-2.05-1.43%
    SUDARSCHEM436.65424.25429431.6-2.6-0.6%
    KANSAINER492476.55481.55482.95-1.4-0.29%
    AKSHARCHEM242.9239.05239.5239.8-0.3-0.13%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TI17.917.3517.3517.55-0.2-1.14%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HITECHCORP79.357779.0579.85-0.8-1%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITC203.5197.1202.3204.2-1.9-0.93%
    GOLDENTOBC2221.321.521.65-0.15-0.69%
    VSTIND3454.95340034143423.35-9.35-0.27%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NIPPOBATRY574.6559.05562.05567.25-5.2-0.92%
    BAJAJELEC450.1437.55442445.45-3.45-0.77%
    TTKPRESTIG549953905401.155427.2-26.05-0.48%
    WHIRLPOOL2056.22035.92042.12044.9-2.8-0.14%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARVSMART104.8597.898.699.4-0.8-0.8%
    SADBHIN16.716.416.5516.6-0.05-0.3%
    GMRINFRA21.6521.421.421.45-0.05-0.23%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CONFIPET2019.619.7519.9-0.15-0.75%
    GULFPETRO41.34040.340.45-0.15-0.37%
    SELAN114.8111.1112112.4-0.4-0.36%
    RELIANCE2138.921172123.452127.6-4.15-0.2%
    IGL404.3394.35396.3396.85-0.55-0.14%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASAHIINDIA200196196.4197.5-1.1-0.56%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BEL111.7109.65110.3110.65-0.35-0.32%
    DELTAMAGNT21.4520.5520.820.85-0.05-0.24%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SUPPETRO198.55192.2192.2192.65-0.45-0.23%
    MANALIPETC2221.521.5521.6-0.05-0.23%
    GULFOILLUB663.9632.85651.65652.95-1.3-0.2%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MAHESHWARI159.7156.1157.85158.1-0.25-0.16%
  • NSE TOP Losers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    COCHINSHIP351.85347347.7347.85-0.15-0.04%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2020