FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 3,00,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% PositiveAverage Gain
    Transport1080.00%3.76%
    Tyres10100.00%3.24%
    Packaging2152.38%2.20%
    Hospitality2479.17%2.03%
    Telecommunications1758.82%2.00%
    Food Processing2867.86%1.83%
    Edible Fat757.14%1.78%
    Auto1963.16%1.77%
    Petrochemicals1668.75%1.54%
    Auto Ancillaries6075.00%1.48%
    Beverages1361.54%1.41%
    Sugar2560.00%1.25%
    Fertilisers1872.22%1.25%
    Glass785.71%1.25%
    Rubber Products540.00%1.20%
    Infrastructure1553.33%1.11%
    Petroleum2462.50%0.94%
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives1369.23%0.90%
    Iron and Steel5757.89%0.88%
    Finance14661.64%0.85%
    Tea / Coffee1376.92%0.83%
    Chemicals8967.42%0.79%
    Banks3372.73%0.78%
    Tobacco540.00%0.78%
    Mining1478.57%0.74%
    Cement4060.00%0.70%
    Metals - Non Ferrous2050.00%0.57%
    Plastics3053.33%0.49%
    Information Technology11051.82%0.39%
    Personal Care1250.00%0.39%
    Miscellaneous7550.67%0.37%
    Textiles9253.26%0.37%
    Engineering10059.00%0.34%
    Gems and Jewellery1163.64%0.34%
    Services7655.26%0.32%
    Paper3259.38%0.27%
    Power3470.59%0.27%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care11251.79%0.19%
    Cables1154.55%0.17%
    Consumer Durables1850.00%0.17%
    Shipping1154.55%0.16%
    Construction9146.15%0.05%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JUBLINDS494.7422.25494.7412.2582.4520%
    PIONDIST164155.3161.9156.555.353.42%
    MCDOWELL-N814.5788811.35788.2523.12.93%
    ASALCBR445436.6443.5435.18.41.93%
    RADICO957.9930953.0593716.051.71%
    VBL1084.151017.51039.251025.513.751.34%
    UBL1671.21642.951660.951644.316.651.01%
    GLOBUSSPR920.5905.4909.6908.650.950.1%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DFMFOODS302.85302.85302.85252.450.4519.99%
    APEX341.95324.05340.15323.216.955.24%
    HATSUN10891015.851063.81011.252.65.2%
    AWL693.9680.05693.9660.9334.99%
    TASTYBITE13279.7512320.2512875.212316.7558.54.53%
    PARAGMILK101.494.899.2595.453.83.98%
    SKMEGGPROD71.969.370.568.42.13.07%
    MEGASTAR176.95165.1174.65170.454.22.46%
    JUBLFOOD585.75571.05584.25574.1510.11.76%
    UMANGDAIRY56.554.655.5554.650.91.65%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KAMATHOTEL84.772.584.770.614.119.97%
    ASIANHOTNR96.884.4591.7584.457.38.64%
    CHALET361336.3358.95335.3523.67.04%
    ROHLTD203.1186.1192.25184.857.44%
    ADVANIHOTR81.8578.0580.8577.92.953.79%
    BYKE44.054243.241.951.252.98%
    EIHOTEL158.5150.55156.2152.054.152.73%
    MHRIL277267.4269.4262.456.952.65%
    ORIENTHOT73.869.571.469.91.52.15%
    TAJGVK166.8163165.651632.651.63%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HBSL54.743.854.745.69.119.96%
    WILLAMAGOR29.8525.529.8524.94.9519.88%
    ARMANFIN1445.61281.751423.71226.9196.816.04%
    UTIAMC894.7765862.85749.8113.0515.08%
    REPCOHOME186165.4178.45158.2520.212.76%
    HDFCAMC2218.851935.52181.351956.5224.8511.49%
    MAXVIL125.7110.25123.1112.3510.759.57%
    SILINV314281.15308.2291.0517.155.89%
    NIACL93.358892.4587.954.55.12%
    MASFIN676.6618.8666.8636.2530.554.8%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SAKHTISUG19.0517.5519.0515.93.1519.81%
    KOTARISUG39.637.839.1537.052.15.67%
    DHAMPURSUG233.2222230.7222.38.43.78%
    PONNIERODE262.6249257.6249.158.453.39%
    BANARISUG2837.22722.127762707.468.62.53%
    RENUKA46.24545.7544.90.851.89%
    MAGADSUGAR303.7294302.75297.255.51.85%
    UTTAMSUGAR277.9270.45273.4271.152.250.83%
    RAJSREESUG33.7532.8533.4533.250.20.6%
    BALRAMCHIN345336.2341.1339.31.80.53%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RPPL217189213.4180.932.517.97%
    AMDIND857281.2571.459.813.72%
    ORICONENT34.33132.6530.951.75.49%
    POLYPLEX2348.822402325.952214111.955.06%
    FLEXITUFF29.425.9528.427.251.154.22%
    ESTER151.1141146.5140.85.74.05%
    EKC127.2120.4122.15118.83.352.82%
    EMMBI9387.19188.752.252.54%
    UFLEX694.4680.05686.8676.710.11.49%
    WORTH108104.9105.1104.051.051.01%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CTE73.966.6572.4561.610.8517.61%
    3IINFOLTD4740.545.840.75.112.53%
    ONWARDTEC274251.95267.2253.0514.155.59%
    E2E181.4170.25175.15166.358.85.29%
    ZENSARTECH245.8230.35243.1231.311.85.1%
    CREATIVE522.9508.05522.949824.95%
    SOFTTECH120.2114.5120.2114.55.74.98%
    ADROITINFO14.8513.514.8514.150.74.95%
    SPCENET13.513.513.512.90.64.65%
    BCG38.534.9538.336.71.64.36%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IBREALEST79.767.3578.467.6510.7515.89%
    KOLTEPATIL284260281266155.64%
    PATELENG25.4524.1525.4524.251.24.95%
    AKASH46.842.4546.7544.62.154.82%
    PHOENIXLTD13701312.751364.551312.3552.23.98%
    WELENT112.9107.6112.15108.14.053.75%
    RPPINFRA39.638.2538.837.41.43.74%
    SHRIRAMPPS78.2572.0575.5573.052.53.42%
    PODDARHOUS190.75174.6188.25182.156.13.35%
    SOBHA719691.15709.8687.7522.053.21%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RITCO183.1148.55176.8152.624.215.86%
    NECCLTD29.4524.8528.3524.953.413.63%
    TOTAL89.980.3584.3813.34.07%
    INDIGO2074.820322069.152014.15552.73%
    CONCOR724.35697.05718.9700.1518.752.68%
    TCI819.9785791.2774.5516.652.15%
    SPICEJET47.946.446.7545.80.952.07%
    OBCL119111.3114.75113.71.050.92%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BHARATWIRE105.489102.0588.113.9515.83%
    WELCORP228.4211226.85212.0514.86.98%
    BEDMUTHA75.9569.175.1570.854.36.07%
    JAICORPLTD133.75125.1131.25124.2575.63%
    MIDHANI181.7170.25180.3170.79.65.62%
    GOODLUCK374.7357372.85354.6518.25.13%
    KRITIKA100.898.95100.8964.85%
    SBCL528.9502.45519.3499.220.14.03%
    HITECH535.95511530.05511.118.953.71%
    PENIND39.7537.738.9537.71.253.32%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CAREERP135.4122131.5115.7515.7513.61%
    GATI169156.1168.2157.8510.356.56%
    GTPL185.65158.85170.95161.259.76.02%
    OMINFRAL3835.837.135.351.754.95%
    VERANDA293.15256.65282.75269.9512.84.74%
    SNOWMAN34.431.5533.331.81.54.72%
    TV18BRDCST39.3537.43937.31.74.56%
    POWERMECH116610841153.651108.145.554.11%
    DEN35.834.135.5534.21.353.95%
    ADANIENT298628712975.852864.55111.33.89%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GRAVITA350.8309.95344.2303.840.413.3%
    MAITHANALL1038.759901015.2946.7568.457.23%
    HINDZINC302271.5293.2273.719.57.12%
    MAANALU142138.75140.5136.73.82.78%
    MANAKALUCO21.7520.7521.2520.750.52.41%
    HINDCOPPER114.65109.65113.95112.851.10.97%
    RAJMET479.1474.1476472.853.150.67%
    TINPLATE300.65296.5297.85297.650.20.07%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SIGIND45.7537.543.1538.15513.11%
    BEPL114.5108.55113.2107.85.45.01%
    SOTL14041360.951394.51352.941.63.07%
    SPLPETRO843826.7841.9819.322.62.76%
    NOCIL278.4266273.55266.856.72.51%
    INEOSSTYRO856.75832.5845.8828.8172.05%
    GULFOILLUB450442.35449.05440.858.21.86%
    CASTROLIND115.6113.9115.151141.151.01%
    SFL2933.52835.652870.652847.9522.70.8%
    GOACARBON438430431.9429.752.150.5%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AARVI122.6105.25115.6102.213.413.11%
    KPIGREEN837788.05806.65726.5580.111.02%
    JASH735608.95709.85647.1562.79.69%
    GILLANDERS7468.1570.967.353.555.27%
    AKG41.538.854138.952.055.26%
    SIKKO605658.155.32.85.06%
    YAARI45.844.5545.843.652.154.93%
    AFFLE1226.351160.11214.851168.746.153.95%
    DCMSHRIRAM10751025.91062.651025.936.753.58%
    AIROLAM70.265.569.567.42.13.12%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PGIL490.6444479.65424.7554.912.93%
    AARVEEDEN25.921.2524.4521.72.7512.67%
    SALONA234214229211.8517.158.1%
    INDORAMA6357.862.358.43.96.68%
    SPAL455432451.8543021.855.08%
    SELMC680.9616.1680.9648.532.45%
    THOMASCOTT35.932.535.934.21.74.97%
    WELSPUNIND79.3575.27975.63.44.5%
    RUBYMILLS484446.3469.85449.820.054.46%
    PASUPTAC35.6534.1535.534.11.44.11%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SETCO13.911.813.0511.81.2510.59%
    PRITIKAUTO14.412.8513.9130.96.92%
    BANCOINDIA201190.25198.65186.2512.46.66%
    NDRAUTO407.5386406.55385.620.955.43%
    INDNIPPON430.2400.05425.25404.121.155.23%
    MOTHERSON129.1123.15128.55122.755.84.73%
    BOSCHLTD180931731018044.2517260.95783.34.54%
    LUMAXTECH244.4230241.95231.510.454.51%
    LUMAXIND146513801441.31380.460.94.41%
    PRICOLLTD162.7156.8161.25154.56.754.37%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GUJALKALI881.5766.85846.2767.978.310.2%
    BASF3297.73069.953268.73071.71976.41%
    SHK153139.1148.85140.38.556.09%
    MFL1524.91412.451508.91424.7584.155.91%
    HSCL102.595.7100.995.55.45.65%
    FCL277.65261.95274.4259.914.55.58%
    GULPOLY244.45228241.3228.8512.455.44%
    INDIAGLYCO848.4801.15841.65798.643.055.39%
    VISHNU1801.117551801.11715.3585.755%
    PUNJABCHEM132512441317.21255.861.44.89%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PBAINFRA15.2513.2515.2513.91.359.71%
    CENTURYPLY667.4620.55660.25617.243.056.98%
    ARVSMART211189.5201.45189.412.056.36%
    HEMIPROP104.5100.75103.1100.52.62.59%
    GMRINFRA35.1534.43534.50.51.45%
    WIPL54.8550.453.65530.651.23%
    REPL194.9189.4192.1191.051.050.55%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MAXHEALTH404.8354.1396.85361.934.959.66%
    HIKAL298269.8295.15270.324.859.19%
    RPGLIFE744.8677.05730.25675.8554.48.05%
    SHALBY126.75118.05125.9117.458.457.19%
    MARKSANS53.95052.8549.8536.02%
    SEQUENT113.5106.5112.6106.955.655.28%
    MEDPLUS772729763.3730.0533.254.55%
    BAFNAPH119.55111118.4113.94.53.95%
    FORTIS293.9277.4292.25281.3510.93.87%
    ORCHPHARMA312.3299.1309.9299.110.83.61%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ESCORTS18491681.21842.551681.4161.159.58%
    HINDMOTORS16.115.3516.115.350.754.89%
    EICHERMOT334232113338.053210.15127.93.98%
    TATAMTRDVR241.8231.55240.65231.98.753.77%
    MARUTI90408705.059003.78699.2304.53.5%
    TVSMOTOR981.7949.55979.1952.5526.552.79%
    TATAMOTORS491.4478.2489.85477.5512.32.58%
    M&M1298.71274.651288.31259.4528.852.29%
    HEROMOTOCO2845.652781.528172761.955.12%
    ASHOKLEY150.1146.9149.5147.152.351.6%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UNIINFO24.222.0524.1222.19.55%
    MRO-TEK686165.4561.853.65.82%
    MICEL16.9516.916.9516.150.84.95%
    SHYAMTEL10.6510.6510.6510.150.54.93%
    OPTIEMUS278.5259267254.512.54.91%
    TEJASNET488.8467.1484466.817.23.68%
    NELCO684.45660671.95656.2515.72.39%
    RAILTEL100.599.199.8598.551.31.32%
    DIGISPICE30.129.0529.9529.60.351.18%
    ONMOBILE124.5122.2123.25122.80.450.37%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SKIPPER63.155560.7555.65.159.26%
    SANGHVIMOV254.6228.85250.4523416.457.03%
    HONAUT44347.1539900.742503.3539888.72614.656.55%
    TEGA527.9490.1524.8493.3531.456.37%
    KSB18351723.251818.61712.35106.256.2%
    ACE242.5226.05241.8228.2513.555.94%
    NRBBEARING149.05140.85148.15140.47.755.52%
    ALICON829.75781.65818.65785.65334.2%
    BDL855822.1852.2821.6530.553.72%
    KIRLOSIND154814351505.851451.854.053.72%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MHLXMIRU152134146.3134.3128.94%
    BALAXI444.85437.25438.4438.30.10.02%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BBL186217101846.751708.3138.458.1%
    HPL68.363.266.463.153.255.15%
    ABB2905280728982797.25100.753.6%
    MODISNME68.9563.967.164.92.23.39%
    APARINDS1248.9512101240.151207.133.052.74%
    TRITURBINE196189.8194189.74.32.27%
    CGPOWER240.3234.9238.65235.852.81.19%
    SURANASOL2322.2522.4522.250.20.9%
    HONDAPOWER14801453.951461.11452.48.70.6%
    ORIENTELEC272265265.7264.80.90.34%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    REPRO494.95460487.35451.535.857.94%
    SESHAPAPER262246259.75245.1514.65.96%
    JKPAPER449.95416.05447.05425.121.955.16%
    WSTCSTPAPR541.9507.5539512.726.35.13%
    ANDHRAPAP439.3416.8436.8421.8514.953.54%
    KOKUYOCMLN73.77071.969.922.86%
    MPSLTD708668.9695.25676.25192.81%
    ORIENTPPR30.0528.5529.528.80.72.43%
    NRAIL301.95292296.8290.46.42.2%
    KUANTUM87.781.6583.7582.151.61.95%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AVTNPL101.196.6598.891.657.157.8%
    ANIKINDS36.633.336.4351.44%
    NKIND3836.7537.6370.61.62%
    GOKUL34.133.333.733.250.451.35%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FIBERWEB39.635.8539.236.42.87.69%
    MOLDTKPAC986.95917.05977.45911.665.857.22%
    KINGFA10809801054.51001.6552.855.28%
    ACRYSIL651.2617.75642.861824.84.01%
    DVL223.5213.75222.05215.556.53.02%
    APOLLOPIPE509.7486503.1489.713.42.74%
    PLASTIBLEN215209214.45210.653.81.8%
    SAFARI14251322.851360.451340.2520.21.51%
    AVROIND134.95120.15124.45123.151.31.06%
    ASTRAL2011186820001985.5514.450.73%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UJJIVANSFB21.419.8521.0519.71.356.85%
    YESBANK1615.315.915.30.63.92%
    BANDHANBNK281.45272.8280.4271.259.153.37%
    EQUITASBNK44.5543.244.543.21.33.01%
    KTKBANK81.579.1580.678.52.12.68%
    KARURVYSYA65.756365.3563.91.452.27%
    HDFCBANK1508.51488.051502.151485.15171.14%
    IDBI41.539.140.339.850.451.13%
    UCOBANK11.711.511.611.50.10.87%
    DHANBANK12.111.91211.90.10.84%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ALPHAGEO305.55282.65301.8282.6519.156.78%
    HINDPETRO256246.1255.4245.859.553.88%
    BPCL347.25333.05345.9333.9123.59%
    MGL925890.1921.65889.7531.93.59%
    GAIL135.25131.2135.1131.53.62.74%
    IOC73.2571.2573.1571.551.62.24%
    ATGL34983415.43489.73425.464.31.88%
    IGL439.95423.15438.25430.357.91.84%
    DEEPINDS201.5192198.75195.153.61.84%
    PETRONET218.4214.85217.82143.81.78%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ZUARI169.95160.05168.15158.259.96.26%
    DEEPAKFERT908867.4908864.843.25%
    KRISHANA325.9312.5321.65310.4511.23.61%
    MADRASFERT50.247.6549.5481.53.13%
    FACT120.95115.75119.45116.4532.58%
    ARIES140136138.05135.32.752.03%
    MANGCHEFER122.75116.35119.55117.352.21.87%
    GSFC163.35159.75161.85159.652.21.38%
    GNFC765.6751.05761.2575110.251.36%
    MBAPL802775796.3787.458.851.12%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SANGHIIND48.242.646.1543.52.656.09%
    APCL230211.8224.25213.710.554.94%
    NUVOCO359.8340.4352.85339.513.353.93%
    VESUVIUS12751215.251229.65118544.653.77%
    BIRLACORPN983.8945.15969.25940.5528.73.05%
    AMBUJACEM399385.45396.1384.811.32.94%
    INDIANHUME158152157.35153.154.22.74%
    PRSMJOHNSN125.1121.1124120.853.152.61%
    BIGBLOC121.6115118.95116.62.352.02%
    ACC22782239.22271.352227.643.751.96%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APOLLOTYRE257.55235.85250.15236.114.055.95%
    JKTYRE135125.8133125.67.45.89%
    MODIRUBBER56.85356.754.12.64.81%
    MRF87593.383400.186971.4583130.853840.64.62%
    PCBL131.1123.85128.3124.343.22%
    TVSSRICHAK2184.72107.252162.12096.7565.353.12%
    OCCL900859.9875.15856.0519.12.23%
    CEATLTD1382.91347.951363.31348.0515.251.13%
    BALKRISIND2232.82185.252206.452182.823.651.08%
    GOODYEAR10481030.51035.91031.940.39%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FINCABLES465437458.8436.122.75.21%
    STLTECH153.25148.3151.65147.753.92.64%
    POLYCAB24462405.72439.92409.4530.451.26%
    KEI1427.251398.651416.351399.317.051.22%
    BIRLACABLE121.2118.6119.15118.60.550.46%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NETWORK1873.4568.171.968.353.555.19%
    IMAGICAA27.62727.626.31.34.94%
    ENIL179.4168175.35170.35.052.97%
    SHEMAROO119115.05116.55116.30.250.21%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORISSAMINE3054.828613054.82909.35145.455%
    20MICRONS109.4104.95108.25105.652.62.46%
    SMLT118.95114.05116.05113.352.72.38%
    MOIL164.95161.35164161.252.751.71%
    MADHAV52.554951.4550.750.71.38%
    COALINDIA224.4220.45222.9221.651.250.56%
    KIOCL195.25192193.6192.70.90.47%
    GMDCLTD185.95178.2179.75179.30.450.25%
    AROGRANITE464444.9544.850.10.22%
    NMDC118.05114.95116.95116.90.050.04%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADANIPOWER362.4349362.35345.1517.24.98%
    ZODIAC127.45115.35127.45121.46.054.98%
    JSWENERGY335.75315.15333.55320.0513.54.22%
    BFUTILITIE404.9375393.05377.5515.54.11%
    GEPIL144137141.3136.54.83.52%
    POWERINDIA3345.9532203331.353233.9597.43.01%
    INDOWIND15.314.51514.60.42.74%
    PTC8582.584.182.31.82.19%
    ADANIGREEN2227.82174.152218.2217642.21.94%
    GIPCL88.885.4587.185.71.41.63%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KOTHARIPRO154.1141.55154.1146.87.34.97%
    ITC311.5308.55310.55308.5520.65%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PCJEWELLER63.561.163.560.534.96%
    THANGAMAYL11341090.61127.55109037.553.44%
    RAJESHEXPO621.9603.55616.85605.711.151.84%
    TITAN2499.524352493.852471.9521.90.89%
    KALYANKJIL71.469.570.2569.950.30.43%
    GOLDIAM142138138.6138.20.40.29%
    VAIBHAVGBL325.45306.95308.75307.90.850.28%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KHADIM258.6241254.55243.311.254.62%
    BATAINDIA19851915.051971.251911.759.553.12%
    MIRZAINT311.8302307.2305.152.050.67%
    RELAXO1012998.11003.051000.152.90.29%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADANIPORTS826791.15824.15788.3535.84.54%
    MAZDOCK324.65310320.15311.658.52.73%
    SCI115.3111.6113.3111.12.21.98%
    SHREYAS339.4332.2334.9330.64.31.3%
    GPPL84.982.5583.6582.6511.21%
    GRSE285.9276278.3277.60.70.25%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KRBL278.6260.5273.85262.511.354.32%
    KOHINOOR85.4582.5583.981.42.53.07%
    BSHSL464.9437449.15436.4512.72.91%
    AVANTIFEED479456.6475.95466.759.21.97%
    JISLDVREQS20.9519.320.119.850.251.26%
    ADVENZYMES275.95264264.9263.950.950.36%
    VENKEYS2149.6521132120.42116.453.950.19%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASPINWALL247.8239.8243.8234.19.74.14%
    PKTEA275266274.15266.058.13.04%
    TATACONSUM780.6765.3779.5763.4516.052.1%
    UNITEDTEA311.55305310.75305.854.91.6%
    JAYSREETEA90.988.589.788.651.051.18%
    CCL449438444.65440.054.61.05%
    TATACOFFEE216.95213.8216.1213.92.21.03%
    BBTC916.5900.05910.3906.93.40.37%
    DTIL207202.5205.15204.650.50.24%
    GROBTEA851818.9835.75834.71.050.13%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BOROLTD352328.1342.95329.95133.94%
    BCONCEPTS131119.95129.55126.253.32.61%
    ASAHIINDIA572545.4565.2551.9513.252.4%
    SEJALLTD224.45205.25217.95215.22.751.28%
    HLEGLAS3579.93522.43534.253522.411.850.34%
    BORORENEW600.7590.7594.6593.251.350.23%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DELTAMAGNT807578.675.92.73.56%
    PGEL923885915893.9521.052.35%
    GENUSPOWER77.375.2576.775.251.451.93%
    BEL295.35290.15293.75291.12.650.91%
    MARINE29.2528.628.728.450.250.88%
    SERVOTECH61.259.3560.3560.250.10.17%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MANYAVAR1237.211961233.151192.240.953.43%
    SORILINFRA6560.663.861.851.953.15%
    GOCOLORS1117.91083.81105.31080.6524.652.28%
    V2RETAIL114.3111.05113.1110.62.52.26%
    TRENT1454.351389.71409.951382.7527.21.97%
    DMART44124350.554402.14336.765.41.51%
    ABFRL295.4288.8290.15289.90.250.09%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KDDL827.9779804.7778.6526.053.35%
    STOVEKRAFT582565.2578.65563.914.752.62%
    DIXON392037923899.653832.367.351.76%
    BLUESTARCO1025.55998.81011.05996.6514.41.44%
    BPL7270.570.969.950.951.36%
    AMBER234922902307.552278.429.151.28%
    TOKYOPLAST94.591.293.2592.21.051.14%
    WHIRLPOOL1811.11775.51790.61786.154.450.25%
    TTKPRESTIG871.15860.1867866.450.550.06%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GODREJCP937.95875.65889.85864.825.052.9%
    HINDUNILVR2648.352590.552644.52594.9549.551.91%
    EMAMILTD468.7458.05466.05457.458.61.88%
    GILLETTE5295.3552005252.155192.3559.81.15%
    COLPAL1579.951555.851567.51562.15.40.35%
    MARICO520.8507.5511.6510.251.350.26%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BODALCHEM96.559294.391.852.452.67%
    ASIANPAINT3509.453455.335013427.8573.152.13%
    AKZOINDIA19791917.551943.41917.5525.851.35%
    KANSAINER512.95496.9499.6494.255.351.08%
    ATUL940092519308.29218.7589.450.97%
    SUDARSCHEM469.15451.3463.2459.953.250.71%
    ASAHISONG307299.15302300.251.750.58%
    BERGEPAINT690.9677680.15676.43.750.55%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2022