• NSE TOP Gainers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% PositiveAverage Gain
    Hospitality2176.19%2.83%
    Glass475.00%2.58%
    Sugar1782.35%1.80%
    Consumer Durables1770.59%1.52%
    Metals - Non Ferrous966.67%1.10%
    Gems and Jewellery875.00%1.02%
    Information Technology7372.60%1.00%
    Plastics1872.22%1.00%
    Transport4100.00%0.96%
    Cables966.67%0.85%
    Rubber Products450.00%0.82%
    Banks3083.33%0.79%
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives1163.64%0.77%
    Miscellaneous2483.33%0.74%
    Iron and Steel4461.36%0.68%
    Personal Care1070.00%0.53%
    Auto1464.29%0.49%
    Paper2965.52%0.48%
    Retail1566.67%0.45%
    Packaging1662.50%0.44%
    Petrochemicals1650.00%0.41%
    Tea / Coffee1275.00%0.40%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care8667.44%0.38%
    Tyres850.00%0.32%
    Construction7064.29%0.29%
    Leather850.00%0.27%
    Mining1450.00%0.27%
    Telecommunications955.56%0.26%
    Electric Equipment2152.38%0.26%
    Services7761.04%0.26%
    Tobacco425.00%0.20%
    Paints and Pigments1668.75%0.17%
    Power2458.33%0.13%
    Food Processing1855.56%0.11%
    Chemicals5655.36%0.10%
    Finance11264.29%0.06%
    Engineering8057.50%0.03%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    QUICKHEAL143.4120.2141.8120.0521.7518.12%
    SASKEN606.8550594544.9549.059%
    AURIONPRO98.987.695.9589.86.156.85%
    ADSL14.313.514.213.50.75.19%
    HOVS86.186.186.1824.15%
    63MOONS140.35135.5140.35133.76.654.97%
    ZENTEC68.256367.4565.052.43.69%
    TREJHARA17.0516.316.916.30.63.68%
    DLINKINDIA92.5589.991.388.52.83.16%
    MINDTECK39.353838.537.351.153.08%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BPL2420.222.3202.311.5%
    MIRCELECTR13.611.6512.411.351.059.25%
    DIXON2588.452480.125532464.188.93.61%
    BUTTERFLY161.7156.95160.05156.953.11.98%
    TTKPRESTIG56505550.055638.95536.7102.21.85%
    BLUESTARCO736.9712.6730.1718.411.71.63%
    IFBIND668.566266665881.22%
    SYMPHONY1244.8122012301219.910.10.83%
    WHIRLPOOL1653.9516371649.451640.059.40.57%
    AMBER848.9816.05825822.82.20.27%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADVANIHOTR63.558.2560.354.16.211.46%
    AHLEAST204.1179187.85172.9514.98.62%
    TAJGVK163.55155.65159147.4511.557.83%
    KAMATHOTEL40.938.253936.32.77.44%
    ASIANHOTNR119.9107.6110.7103.756.956.7%
    ROHLTD80.476.579.0574.54.556.11%
    ORIENTHOT40.538.2539.3537.41.955.21%
    BYKE24.322.3523.8522.90.954.15%
    EIHAHOTELS345.7318322.65311.4511.23.6%
    INDHOTEL136.4131.8134.25130.054.23.23%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CAREERP111.896.5106.596.210.310.71%
    MUKTAARTS4438.140.4536.83.659.92%
    SHRIRAMEPC13.11213.0512.0518.3%
    TECHNOFAB15.315.315.314.60.74.79%
    HATHWAY23.722.623.6522.61.054.65%
    AUSOMENT31.728.7530.4529.251.24.1%
    CINELINE37.7535.535.934.751.153.31%
    INOXLEISUR346.4305.2307.35298.059.33.12%
    UNIENTER73.3570.3572.871.351.452.03%
    ARSHIYA30.128.629.2528.70.551.92%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CUBEXTUB11.81111.810.751.059.77%
    TINPLATE123.7115.65121.45117.553.93.32%
    HINDCOPPER37.736.7537.437.050.350.94%
    BHAGYANGR20.6519.620.320.150.150.74%
    MAANALU73.957070.970.60.30.42%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NAGREEKCAP11.2510.5511.2510.2519.76%
    CONSOFINVT39.853637.5535.22.356.68%
    ARMANFIN518.9454494.95470.1524.85.27%
    HDFCAMC26502575.9526442573.5570.452.74%
    ALANKIT23.6522.1523.122.50.62.67%
    BAJAJFINSV734871967337.457150.5186.952.61%
    BAJFINANCE3464.53394.653455.43368.4872.58%
    EDELWEISS106.9103.6105.5103.052.452.38%
    VLSFINANCE5450.153.552.31.22.29%
    AUBANK652641.05651637.6513.352.09%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BIGBLOC27.4524.6527.4525.252.28.71%
    KAKATCEM181175.85180.65176.254.42.5%
    RAIN108102.2104.8102.52.32.24%
    IFGLEXPOR165.5161.95163.45160.053.42.12%
    APCL147.2144146.8144.12.71.87%
    EVERESTIND329322328322.655.351.66%
    HIL1243.9120712291211.117.91.48%
    KCP7472.77372.40.60.83%
    VISAKAIND293285289.1286.92.20.77%
    ULTRACEMCO3937.953885.053926.53900.426.10.67%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PRESTIGE299.55273.05297.65275.7521.97.94%
    IBULISL107.2100107.2102.15.15%
    SOBHA523496.3519.95499.920.054.01%
    JKIL132.15122.85132.1127.64.53.53%
    ARIHANTSUP36.8536.736.8535.61.253.51%
    FMNL33.632.133.432.31.13.41%
    SUNTECK458441.35449.9438.511.42.6%
    ARIHANT2017.652019.50.52.56%
    GREENLAM785747779760.1518.852.48%
    VASCONEQ13.112.3512.912.60.32.38%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BANARISUG1299.91185.11262.651173.3589.37.61%
    PONNIERODE117115.75115.751105.755.23%
    MAGADSUGAR106.05102.2103.499.34.14.13%
    BALRAMCHIN154.6149.9152.851493.852.58%
    UGARSUGAR13.41313.3513.050.32.3%
    EIDPARRY168.75163.15166.65163.53.151.93%
    MAWANASUG36.935.4536.435.80.61.68%
    RAJSREESUG19.318.418.918.60.31.61%
    DALMIASUG90.0586.688.587.251.251.43%
    AVADHSUGAR279.95272.1275.55272.5531.1%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BANSWRAS74.967.6574.469.454.957.13%
    NAGREEKEXP16.6515.116.615.750.855.4%
    MOHOTAIND14.91414.914.250.654.56%
    NAHARPOLY36343634.651.353.9%
    ARVINDFASN473455.5470454.6515.353.38%
    AARVEEDEN18.9517.517.8517.30.553.18%
    ICIL5147.34947.51.53.16%
    NAHARINDUS28.8527.228.127.40.72.55%
    WEIZMANIND26.925.8526.225.550.652.54%
    DCM28.826.0528.227.60.62.17%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AARTIDRUGS476.55439469.9439.9306.82%
    LYKALABS19.851919.8518.950.94.75%
    ALPA16.515.9516.215.550.654.18%
    LAURUSLABS357335355.1341.213.94.07%
    ALKEM1930185519021838.763.33.44%
    JAGSNPHARM25.524.0525.4524.750.72.83%
    SHALBY92.6588.5591.989.62.32.57%
    AGLSL49.8549.8549.8548.651.22.47%
    DCAL178.7174178.6174.44.22.41%
    KILITCH119.55115.3118.5115.92.62.24%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PCJEWELLER44.9542.054441.22.86.8%
    GOLDIAM117112.7115.5113.22.32.03%
    TBZ46.3542.8544.744.40.30.68%
    RAJESHEXPO679.9674.5676.35673.62.750.41%
    VAIBHAVGBL854.9844.65849845.73.30.39%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITI8478.883.1578.254.96.26%
    HFCL19.7519.1519.4519.30.150.78%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORIENTLTD148.9120.2134126.27.86.18%
    KOKUYOCMLN72.970.5572.5569.72.854.09%
    RUCHIRA989497.593.953.553.78%
    STARPAPER134128.3131.6128.23.42.65%
    PDMJEPAPER16.61616.4160.42.5%
    REPRO558531545.95532.7513.22.48%
    TCPLPACK298.45284.1290.35285.74.651.63%
    ARCHIES22.821.521.9521.60.351.62%
    MALUPAPER26.7525.6526.4526.10.351.34%
    ORIENTPPR29.6528.82928.70.31.05%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FCL31.8530.0531.65301.655.5%
    CHEMFAB184.7175.8183175.87.24.1%
    GHCL208200.75207200.756.253.11%
    INDIAGLYCO231.85221.75228.5223.255.252.35%
    NACLIND28.4527.1527.727.20.51.84%
    NAVINFLUOR741.45725734.25721.25131.8%
    MEGH60.859.0559.658.551.051.79%
    TIRUMALCHM79.575.577.175.91.21.58%
    BASF1017.8995.21015999.4515.551.56%
    TNPETRO3736.236.736.150.551.52%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JINDALSAW83.777.482.1784.15.26%
    TATAMETALI559.4537.1555.8553223.854.48%
    TIIL390365.15388373.0514.954.01%
    TATASTEEL357.5345.35356.9344.9511.953.46%
    BHARATWIRE29.4526.52928.10.93.2%
    JSWSTEEL223.55217.25222.55216.26.352.94%
    MAHSEAMLES414.45392406394.711.32.86%
    WELCORP132.3128.35131.95128.33.652.84%
    JAIBALAJI22.622.122.1521.550.62.78%
    MANAKSTEEL12.711.612.5512.250.32.45%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HIRECT145.95135.35142.7135.756.955.12%
    DELTAMAGNT39393938.50.51.3%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SORILINFRA109.25103.2109.25104.055.25%
    DMART165016051647.551603.0544.52.78%
    V2RETAIL129.8126127.5124.053.452.78%
    TRENT457446.65455.95446.49.552.14%
    ABFRL187.9184.5187.6184.43.21.74%
    SPENCERS86.9584.385.5584.750.80.94%
    FEL23.9523.1523.323.150.150.65%
    FRETAIL397390.25393.9392.151.750.45%
    SHOPERSTOP401.95394.95397.75396.31.450.37%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HINDNATGLS28.5527.2528.5527.21.354.96%
    BOROSIL180172178.95171.57.454.34%
    ASAHIINDIA181.75176.65181178.852.151.2%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ABAN33.9532.533.9532.351.64.95%
    IOC128.4125.3127125.21.81.44%
    BPCL382.1369.05373.9368.755.151.4%
    RELIANCE1216.31197.212091197.4511.550.96%
    ALPHAGEO249.9235.4241.9239.920.83%
    CHENNPETRO189.8185.05185.9184.950.950.51%
    MGL843832.55836.45832.354.10.49%
    PETRONET266.2262263.92630.90.34%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOCLCORP337315325.1531015.154.89%
    GOACARBON351.7333.1343.8337.855.951.76%
    NOCIL104.598.8102.4100.81.61.59%
    MANALIPETC20.3519.619.9519.750.21.01%
    INEOSSTYRO647641646.4640.16.30.98%
    TIDEWATER450043504440.454419.820.650.47%
    SIGIND2625.225.4525.350.10.39%
    SFL1267.151223.651259.951256.853.10.25%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KRIDHANINF11.811.311.811.250.554.89%
    GMRINFRA16.315.8516.25160.251.56%
    SADBHIN5448.649.3549.10.250.51%
    ARCHIDPLY29.952829.2529.20.050.17%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASPINWALL145139.75143.651376.654.85%
    TATACOFFEE81.279.380.278.851.351.71%
    UNITEDTEA264256262257.954.051.57%
    HARRMALAYA56.953.95554.250.751.38%
    TATAGLOBAL261.35253.5259.2256.252.951.15%
    DTIL176166.7167.8166.151.650.99%
    ROSSELLIND57545655.50.50.9%
    CCL247.8243.1245.6243.851.750.72%
    GROBTEA329.9292.1295.05294.950.10.03%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NMDC86.681.886.2582.53.754.55%
    VEDL149.7145.1149.45145.44.052.79%
    ORISSAMINE719706713.05702.5510.51.49%
    20MICRONS36.435.4535.935.60.30.84%
    AROGRANITE46.645.2545.2545.10.150.33%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    WEBELSOLAR21.152021.0520.150.94.47%
    EON15.8515.1515.715.10.63.97%
    ORIENTELEC158.45151.25158.25152.85.453.57%
    OLECTRA191.95187191.9187.254.652.48%
    KECL10.751010.19.950.151.51%
    INDLMETER2018.819.6519.450.21.03%
    HPL4745.345.845.450.350.77%
    TDPOWERSYS147.4142.15144143.30.70.49%
    VGUARD222.85220.05221.75221.450.30.14%
    VETO54.253.65453.950.050.09%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    STRTECH158151.4156.35149.756.64.41%
    UNIVCABLES169.65162.7169.45164.45.053.07%
    CORDSCABLE42.4541.1541.941.450.451.09%
    FINCABLES372.6365368.7365.730.82%
    POLYCAB645629.7635.8631.54.30.68%
    BIRLACABLE54.7551.952.652.50.10.19%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TIJARIA10.71010.6510.20.454.41%
    PLASTIBLEN188.95177.4182175.256.753.85%
    TAINWALCHM5447.653.351.51.83.5%
    TPLPLASTEH118114.15117.05113.23.853.4%
    KINGFA617.5607.6612.05594.9517.12.87%
    TEXMOPIPES17.516.717.4170.42.35%
    FINPIPE549539.65546.3537.858.451.57%
    PREMIERPOL23.5521.5521.5521.350.20.94%
    ASTRAL1145.11122.9511421135.156.850.6%
    VIPIND449.4429.55431.05429.351.70.4%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BINANIIND13.312.613.312.750.554.31%
    GILLANDERS33.429.631.9310.92.9%
    NAUKRI1974.851897.151967.41925.242.22.19%
    KOTHARIPET17.35171716.650.352.1%
    CIMMCO22.822.122.45220.452.05%
    DELTACORP176.4170.6174.7171.43.31.93%
    BANARBEADS0040.8540.10.751.87%
    VOLTAS631.8619.9630.9620.610.31.66%
    NBVENTURES85.9583.485.584.251.251.48%
    ANDHRSUGAR303.8295302297.854.151.39%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INDNIPPON351342.5350336.413.64.04%
    ASAL35.1535.1535.1534.20.952.78%
    MUNJALSHOW135123129.9126.53.42.69%
    MINDACORP97.959395.593.252.252.41%
    HITECHGEAR183.9177.95183.45179.853.62%
    UCALFUEL157.5152.2156.35153.552.81.82%
    JAYBARMARU168.75160.3166.2163.352.851.74%
    PPAP189.45180.1183.95181.12.851.57%
    WHEELS607.95593.1599.9590.759.151.55%
    HARITASEAT423.95418423.954185.951.42%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JINDALPOLY248.1239.2247.2237.759.453.97%
    HITECHCORP8582.582.5802.53.13%
    TIMETECHNO66.763.666.164.51.62.48%
    XPROINDIA29.5525.928.828.20.62.13%
    AMDIND17.6516.817.4517.150.31.75%
    EKC26.2525.3525.6525.350.31.18%
    PAPERPROD229.4226228.1226.052.050.91%
    UFLEX221217218.8218.450.350.16%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    WENDT25002389.5524402351893.79%
    ELECTHERM149.95144.9149.95145.34.653.2%
    KABRAEXTRU71.0564.0566.8564.82.053.16%
    STERTOOLS157.75147.4155.5150.954.553.01%
    GUJAPOLLO151145149145.53.52.41%
    MAZDA354.75344.95354.75346.68.152.35%
    SHAKTIPUMP311301.35309.23036.22.05%
    ELECON32.73232.631.950.652.03%
    ESABINDIA1063.910301050.451031.3519.11.85%
    GRAPHITE357.85331.25345.73405.71.68%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADFFOODS291.7273.5282.55272.410.153.73%
    SKMEGGPROD43.654242.3541.50.852.05%
    TASTYBITE84488227844883051431.72%
    VADILALIND824800.05807.25799.47.850.98%
    HERITGFOOD387.95376385381.453.550.93%
    APEX244.1523224224020.83%
    UMANGDAIRY44.943.5543.5543.350.20.46%
    DIAMONDYD809770788.4785.053.350.43%
    HATSUN609.85598601.35599.81.550.26%
    GSKCONS7940.27840.67890.357881.98.450.11%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KOTHARIPRO71.867.3570.3568.052.33.38%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BIL217201216.85209.956.93.29%
    KHADIM266247253247.955.052.04%
    MIRZAINT6057.258.157.850.250.43%
    RELAXO489.45476.05482481.650.350.07%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BALAXI96.587.65959233.26%
    GRPLTD989.2870.05919.95916.753.20.35%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VENKEYS17471667.91716.051663.5552.53.16%
    JISLJALEQS23.1522.1522.9522.250.73.15%
    AGRITECH5350.5551.950.351.553.08%
    ADVENZYMES168.7162.05167.5164.952.551.55%
    AVANTIFEED363.9351.45356.1352.653.450.98%
    KSCL540532.2538.85534.24.650.87%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SBIN282.95274.4282.45273.958.53.1%
    LAKSHVILAS39.738.439.638.650.952.46%
    CANBK199.9194.8198.7194.054.652.4%
    UNIONBANK57.7556.557.456.251.152.04%
    KOTAKBANK1478.951449.91477.451448.329.152.01%
    FEDERALBNK85.583.885.3583.751.61.91%
    BANKINDIA66.164.4565.864.751.051.62%
    BANKBARODA96.994.3596.5595.151.41.47%
    J&KBANK38.1537.137.9537.40.551.47%
    PNB63.562.563.362.40.91.44%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GRSE148.8144.25147.5143.14.43.07%
    COCHINSHIP352.5348.8351348.952.050.59%
    SCI35.6534.735.1534.950.20.57%
    GPPL79.9578.7579.35790.350.44%
    SEAMECLTD346340.6341340.650.350.1%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MAHSCOOTER41053961.7540803974.15105.852.66%
    ATULAUTO231.3221.7226220.355.652.56%
    ESCORTS519497.3516.45503.5512.92.56%
    M&M531.35518.2527.45521.955.51.05%
    TATAMOTORS125.9120.5123.051221.050.86%
    TVSMOTOR377.3368.45375.05372.22.850.77%
    TATAMTRDVR57.355.256.4556.150.30.53%
    TIINDIA351336.05341.05340.0510.29%
    BAJAJ-AUTO28192750.12779.552773.156.40.23%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NHPC24.0523.3524.0523.450.62.56%
    KARMAENG10.49.9510.29.950.252.51%
    TORNTPOWER285.2277.05282.05277.354.71.69%
    GIPCL70.9569.2570.5569.451.11.58%
    PTC64.963.864.6563.90.751.17%
    BFUTILITIE171165.65169167.651.350.81%
    POWERGRID202.05198.25202200.451.550.77%
    NLCINDIA56.6556.156.3555.950.40.71%
    ADANITRANS227220.45224222.451.550.7%
    ADANIPOWER64.9562.956463.80.20.31%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FACT39.853939.838.850.952.45%
    CHAMBLFERT158154.1156.05154.11.951.27%
    GNFC193.75189.2192.2189.92.31.21%
    AGROPHOS91.9590919011.11%
    DEEPAKFERT92.8589.2591.691.250.350.38%
    RCF44.743.644.2544.20.050.11%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHALPAINTS78.3577.178.2576.451.82.35%
    ASIANPAINT1560.9515351557.651530.926.751.75%
    ASAHISONG132128.05131.55130.051.51.15%
    VIDHIING63.5560.2561.861.150.651.06%
    PODDARMENT167.4162.8164.05162.41.651.02%
    BERGEPAINT368.8364368.35365.053.30.9%
    KANSAINER468462467463.253.750.81%
    BHAGERIA125.85120121.7121.20.50.41%
    AKZOINDIA17201708.9517091706.42.60.15%
    ATUL3744.33703.637053700.54.50.12%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RADICO308.7303307.5301.356.152.04%
    GLOBUSSPR133.6127.95132.6130.621.53%
    IFBAGRO424403407.4402.35.11.27%
    MCDOWELL-N607600.5604.9599.15.80.97%
    GMBREW364.9356362.6359.553.050.85%
    VBL632.5614.95623.45621.61.850.3%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JHS19.518.8519.35190.351.84%
    EMAMILTD324.8311.2318313.34.71.5%
    DABUR458451.95457.3451.75.61.24%
    ZYDUSWELL1809.51745.051769.91753.716.20.92%
    COLPAL1327.851307.71317.41306.810.60.81%
    GILLETTE7042.76915.56992.16975.916.20.23%
    PGHH10387.9102951035010346.13.90.04%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CONCOR529.85521.2529.7520.559.151.76%
    MAHESHWARI254250250247.652.350.95%
    GLOBALVECT61.8559.56059.450.550.93%
    TCI270.05267267.2266.70.50.19%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APOLLOTYRE181.45177.5180.35177.752.61.46%
    CEATLTD912886.1904.6893.311.31.26%
    MRF58699580005830557852.4452.60.78%
    JKTYRE69.1567.268.2567.950.30.44%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ATFL497.9483.4488481.76.31.31%