FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% PositiveAverage Gain
    Media9100.00%3.42%
    Consumer Durables1573.33%2.97%
    Electronics966.67%1.85%
    Miscellaneous4562.22%1.43%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care9472.34%1.28%
    Iron and Steel4969.39%1.27%
    Cement3781.08%1.22%
    Auto1782.35%1.14%
    Plastics2568.00%1.05%
    Food Processing2166.67%1.05%
    Infrastructure1361.54%1.05%
    Services7164.79%1.03%
    Power2680.77%1.00%
    Paints and Pigments1675.00%0.98%
    Finance12263.11%0.94%
    Telecommunications1145.45%0.77%
    Fertilisers1566.67%0.77%
    Packaging1872.22%0.68%
    Electric Equipment2259.09%0.63%
    Sugar1968.42%0.61%
    Chemicals6854.41%0.60%
    Petrochemicals1668.75%0.49%
    Petroleum2352.17%0.48%
    Information Technology8756.32%0.45%
    Tyres966.67%0.40%
    Personal Care1266.67%0.38%
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives1163.64%0.37%
    Construction7655.26%0.34%
    Tea / Coffee1250.00%0.31%
    Textiles8362.65%0.26%
    Engineering8854.55%0.26%
    Metals - Non Ferrous1546.67%0.24%
    Cables837.50%0.19%
    Shipping955.56%0.10%
    Retail1353.85%0.06%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KDDL360.45303360.45300.460.0519.99%
    NIPPOBATRY786707782725.1556.857.84%
    BAJAJELEC11671055.511391061.477.67.31%
    DIXON37753502.23731.553497.1234.456.7%
    JCHAC2585.9524902549.452490.0559.42.39%
    BPL23.222.4522.8522.350.52.24%
    IFBIND1125.210921111.251093.0518.21.67%
    AMBER3179.93074.2531303094.335.71.15%
    BUTTERFLY651.7636.45640635.34.70.74%
    SYMPHONY1209.951176.91189.0511827.050.6%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AARVI51.7543.2551.7543.158.619.93%
    DCMSHRIRAM666.35558656.95555.3101.6518.31%
    BANKA62.5557.7562.5558.24.357.47%
    3MINDIA27201256532714925532.51616.56.33%
    JASH342310.95330.05312.517.555.62%
    ANDHRSUGAR357.65320.85342.2325.7516.455.05%
    UNIVPHOTO176167.45176170.855.153.01%
    CENTURYTEX479457.05473.25461.311.952.59%
    MGEL46.945.1464512.22%
    SYNGENE594573.05585572.812.22.13%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TIMESGTY33.829.0533.828.25.619.86%
    REPCOHOME325290315281.433.611.94%
    NBIFIN1836.35166518001666.5133.58.01%
    ANGELBRKG340301320.55297.1523.47.87%
    SASTASUNDR134.5122125.95117.258.77.42%
    SBICARD981.4915966905.5560.456.68%
    5PAISA417360370.05350.419.655.61%
    MAGMA110.15104.85110.15104.955.24.95%
    CORALFINAC21.620.3521.620.70.94.35%
    GICRE211.7200.75210201.258.754.35%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HESTERBIO2399.92013.9523502013.95336.0516.69%
    VIVIMEDLAB20.41719.7172.715.88%
    ZOTA162151157.95145.1512.88.82%
    STAR929.5853919.45854.365.157.63%
    GLENMARK578525.65570536.9533.056.16%
    GLAND264524642630.752480.85149.96.04%
    DCAL125.4116.15122.7116.16.65.68%
    HIKAL180.9169.35179.3171.058.254.82%
    UNICHEMLAB325310.35324.85311.213.654.39%
    CADILAHC530500.35525.65504.720.954.15%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHEMAROO89.8575.1586.7574.911.8515.82%
    NETWORK1836.9535.1536.835.11.74.84%
    ZEEL196.05189.2196.05189.26.853.62%
    ENIL148.15142.2514614242.82%
    EROSMEDIA25.722.523.222.750.451.98%
    HMVL59.9558.959.75590.751.27%
    HTMEDIA21.320.652120.950.050.24%
    NDTV5854.9555.4555.350.10.18%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PIONEEREMB46.938.5544.9539.15.8514.96%
    JBFIND19.619.619.618.70.94.81%
    WELSPUNIND8277.78177.653.354.31%
    ICIL128.35120.05128.151235.154.19%
    NAHARSPING100.7596.899.6596.6533.1%
    BSL35.2533.434.3533.3513%
    DOLLAR255240246.52406.52.71%
    DAMODARIND2322.3522.9522.450.52.23%
    SRF616059886130.45997.85132.552.21%
    SPLIL33.432.532.9532.250.72.17%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PFOCUS7263.170.4563.56.9510.94%
    CAMS21001855.352049.851854.3195.5510.55%
    CINEVISTA14.6513.614.6513.351.39.74%
    CARERATING484.4445.65469.8443.426.45.95%
    SAREGAMA1820168017851689.495.65.66%
    GTPL135.25125.55131124.656.355.09%
    ABMINTLTD51.146.351.148.72.44.93%
    INOXLEISUR272.8248.45264.7253.1511.554.56%
    TV18BRDCST28.427.1528.127.051.053.88%
    NXTDIGITAL544466.9482.55465.0517.53.76%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARSSINFRA27.7523.3525.9523.552.410.19%
    EMAMIREAL47.9544.547.743.64.19.4%
    RKEC64.6559.956359.23.86.42%
    GREENPANEL208.65208.65208.65198.759.94.98%
    MARATHON48.747.748.746.42.34.96%
    FMNL14.4513.614.4513.80.654.71%
    GAYAPROJ3127.529.628.31.34.59%
    JKIL180173.15180172.17.94.59%
    ASHIANA136.5122134128.85.24.04%
    MBLINFRA18.5517.7518.517.80.73.93%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JOCIL165149.45162.4147.514.910.1%
    TNPETRO70.962.568.5563.55.057.95%
    GODREJIND549507.15541509.231.86.25%
    IGPL479.75435.25461436.724.35.56%
    SHARDACROP297.95274.15295.4279.9515.455.52%
    NAVINFLUOR3170295231182968.1149.95.05%
    VISHNU301.4285.5301.4287.0514.355%
    PIIND25102396.7524902378.05111.954.71%
    RALLIS270.5259.15269.6525910.654.11%
    SUMICHEM295.9281.95293.5282.211.34%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASTRAL169515351677.751525.65152.19.97%
    DBL597547.55585547.637.46.83%
    PPL128.8118.2124117.96.15.17%
    PRINCEPIPE520491.8507492.6514.352.91%
    TPLPLASTEH189.4180.6186180.855.152.85%
    PEARLPOLY17.6515.516.516.050.452.8%
    MOLDTKPAC412400411.9401.610.32.56%
    SAFARI575553.65570.2560.759.451.69%
    SUPREMEIND1991.851941.751983.31956.3526.951.38%
    MAYURUNIQ425413.25421.65417.254.41.05%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ISFT87.7582.587.7579.87.959.96%
    WIPRO473.65436469.65430.738.959.04%
    INSPIRISYS5145.7550.1546.43.758.08%
    KEERTI25.9524.0525.924.551.355.5%
    63MOONS112.590.85100.5964.54.69%
    NEWGEN311298.4311298.712.34.12%
    COFORGE3222.93035.0531683045.05122.954.04%
    DSSL76.873.157572.252.753.81%
    INFOBEAN173163167.5161.65.93.65%
    NUCLEUS557531.2554.95535.619.353.61%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MUKANDLTD10191.410191.859.159.96%
    GOODLUCK79.469.0574.768.56.29.05%
    GALLANTT51.846.5549.5546.53.056.56%
    VSSL172155.4165.45155.759.76.23%
    GALLISPAT44.738.541.3539.32.055.22%
    TATASTLLP811.25780811.25772.6538.65%
    KIRLFER190.4178.95187.25179.957.34.06%
    MANAKSTEEL25.3523.12524.150.853.52%
    JSL76.65737673.62.43.26%
    KAMDHENU150.8143.4147.6143.753.852.68%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADORWELD365311.4343.45312.6530.89.85%
    PRAJIND237.8211.5231.7211.1520.559.73%
    SANGHVIMOV127.9114.5122.25114.957.36.35%
    KABRAEXTRU174.5161169.8164.355.453.32%
    GRINDWELL935884.9907.1879.727.43.11%
    AIAENG1922.951846.81904.41856.847.62.56%
    WABAG244.5236240.8235.055.752.45%
    SWARAJENG140513321374.451343.530.952.3%
    KIRLOSENG164.3160.95161.7158.153.552.24%
    TWL49.647.649.248.151.052.18%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HINDCOPPER150.95141.05150.6137.2513.359.73%
    SAGARDEEP32.83232.831.251.554.96%
    HINDALCO376.5352.7368.4353.5514.854.2%
    MANAKCOAT13.1512.2513.1512.650.53.95%
    MAANALU174160.85164.9159.355.553.48%
    NATIONALUM60.558.158.858.050.751.29%
    PRECWIRE186.95181183.6182.151.450.8%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RAJRATAN863.95768.55850.15780.669.558.91%
    WABCOINDIA63956046.3563516065.15285.854.71%
    RICOAUTO42.253940.5538.851.74.38%
    NDRAUTO206193.5205.95198.257.73.88%
    FMGOETZE316294308.25297.25113.7%
    RML367.9345.55354.05342.811.253.28%
    AUTOAXLES1028.9982.41018.1987.530.63.1%
    PRICOLLTD76.4572.275.373.052.253.08%
    VARROC364.65341350340.89.22.7%
    BHARATGEAR78.7574.1576.974.922.67%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PODDARMENT209.8188.15206.4191.115.38.01%
    ATUL785075907780.057582.75197.32.6%
    ASIANPAINT2693.52581.72653.952587.766.252.56%
    BHAGERIA157.25152.65154.5153.11.40.91%
    ASAHISONG327.55313.45320.35317.852.50.79%
    KIRIINDUS428.45417419.6416.453.150.76%
    BERGEPAINT749.9731.8732.75727.455.30.73%
    BODALCHEM91.95909089.40.60.67%
    CLNINDIA414.5401.8402.5400.252.250.56%
    KANSAINER577.75566571568.12.90.51%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOKULAGRO23.8520.822.320.751.557.47%
    ANIKINDS14.3513.951413.950.050.36%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MARINE63.658.856358.754.257.23%
    HIRECT131.4122127.7121.855.854.8%
    DELTAMAGNT28.828.0528.7527.451.34.74%
    GENUSPOWER47.2545.646.5545.950.61.31%
    APOLLO9290.190.85900.850.94%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KECL13.712.513.712.850.856.61%
    CGPOWER72.6569.57269.22.84.05%
    OLECTRA198.75185.5193189.33.71.95%
    ABB1374.951345.313721349.4522.551.67%
    WEBELSOLAR45.543.543.943.20.71.62%
    ORIENTELEC293.3287.55289.7285.953.751.31%
    TDPOWERSYS154.05148152150.051.951.3%
    SCHNEIDER93.6590.6592.291.051.151.26%
    VGUARD238.9233.15235.352332.351.01%
    HONDAPOWER967.9948.2965.85958.257.60.79%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MPSLTD641581.85621.15583.4537.76.46%
    NRAIL224.45214222.55214.28.353.9%
    SANDESH665643659.95639.8520.13.14%
    KUANTUM63.462.1563.461.71.72.76%
    ORIENTLTD86.878.0583.7581.7522.45%
    MALUPAPER26.824.425.9525.50.451.76%
    STARPAPER115.35111.85112.95111.31.651.48%
    LINCPEN151147.5147.7147.10.60.41%
    TCPLPACK410.05391391.2390.50.70.18%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GPTINFRA3836.053835.82.26.15%
    BIGBLOC83.579.583.579.553.954.97%
    RAIN171.25157.05164.25157.956.33.99%
    PRSMJOHNSN127.7122.55125.25120.854.43.64%
    ORIENTCEM107.65102.35106.85103.43.453.34%
    VISAKAIND504.35487.95496.1483.5512.552.6%
    NIRAJ42.340.54240.951.052.56%
    ULTRACEMCO6786.4565106698.956539.3159.652.44%
    ACC1902.351840.21880.451836.6543.82.38%
    JKLAKSHMI417.9396408399.48.62.15%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CCL258.6234.8256241.714.35.92%
    TATACOFFEE119.75116.75119.1116.452.652.28%
    TATACONSUM676.55660.3668659.38.71.32%
    GROBTEA820788795.2794.051.150.14%
    UNITEDTEA301.3295.95297.95297.60.350.12%
    DTIL253.25246248.5248.450.050.02%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SPECIALITY4237.539.6537.62.055.45%
    MHRIL201.65195.8201.25198.42.851.44%
    ROHLTD61.159.0559.5559.10.450.76%
    ITDC339299.5331.5329.12.40.73%
    WESTLIFE417.6407.95409.44072.40.59%
    BYKE19.1518.2518.918.80.10.53%
    TAJGVK111108.5109.4109.050.350.32%
    AHLWEST213.55205.25209.3208.650.650.31%
    AHLEAST159.15156.55156.55156.150.40.26%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PARAGMILK114.7106.8112.6107.15.55.14%
    BECTORFOOD365347360.05344.05164.65%
    APEX218.75206.65213.35204.98.454.12%
    DANGEE136.9130134129.854.153.2%
    JUBLFOOD284027642817.52771.346.21.67%
    NESTLEIND1733516862.817157.716875.65282.051.67%
    SKMEGGPROD48.54747.5546.80.751.6%
    HERITGFOOD319.85306.65314.43122.40.77%
    BURGERKING132.2130131.15130.20.950.73%
    ADFFOODS945891.55915.35909.55.850.64%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADANITRANS991.35954.5991.35944.1547.25%
    JSWENERGY103.794.79995.853.153.29%
    TATAPOWER97.9594.0596.8594.152.72.87%
    TORNTPOWER412395.5406.75395.511.252.84%
    INDOTECH89.9586.4588.3586.252.12.43%
    VOLTAMP1084.91044.81077.051053.3523.72.25%
    PTC85.9582.984.783.051.651.99%
    GET&D114.15111.65112.5111.11.41.26%
    ADANIPOWER94.690.891.690.750.850.94%
    NTPC102.9100.5102.3101.350.950.94%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FLFL55.9553.355.9553.32.654.97%
    FRETAIL48.446.348.246.31.94.1%
    TMRVL1211.311.611.450.151.31%
    ABFRL177.5171.5172.8171.61.20.7%
    SORILINFRA139131.65134.35134.050.30.22%
    TRENT755.8731740.85740.10.750.1%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GREENPLY202184192.25183.159.14.97%
    RVHL1715.951716.20.84.94%
    LIKHITHA388364.9384370.2513.753.71%
    MANGTIMBER11.110.3510.910.650.252.35%
    MEP1615.315.715.550.150.96%
    CENTURYPLY360325.2334.6331.553.050.92%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DCW33.431.632.931.651.253.95%
    SUPPETRO525.05498.5516503.312.72.52%
    INEOSSTYRO10401013.651039.91022.417.51.71%
    BEPL165.6158.25163.55161.42.151.33%
    CASTROLIND123.4121.25123122.050.950.78%
    GULFOILLUB713700707.8703.554.250.6%
    TIDEWATER4380433543584332.8525.150.58%
    SOTL1010997.151004.8999.35.50.55%
    MANALIPETC73.470.170.770.350.350.5%
    GSPL261.9252.3256.5256.050.450.18%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HFCL25.7524.525.624.650.953.85%
    INDUSTOWER263.5252.05259.35251.57.853.12%
    OPTIEMUS129.7124.9126.5124.42.11.69%
    TEJASNET166.9162.15164.4162.152.251.39%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GSFC91.4586.99187.653.353.82%
    GNFC329.5308.45318.5308.4510.053.26%
    DEEPAKFERT253.65241247239.557.453.11%
    ARIES84.2582.283.5582.051.51.83%
    COROMANDEL749732.75747.1734.0513.051.78%
    FACT113.95108109.25107.851.41.3%
    AGROPHOS11.8510.911.511.40.10.88%
    NFL575555.1554.750.40.73%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PGHH1412213580.1514094.1513612.3481.853.54%
    EMAMILTD547529.55543529.4513.552.56%
    ZYDUSWELL212220522100.052081.4518.60.89%
    COLPAL1576.51555.551569.051555.4513.60.87%
    DABUR581.9571574.65572.052.60.45%
    MARICO427.6422.5424423.30.70.17%
    GILLETTE5549548955155513.251.750.03%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PONNIERODE160153.95160154.555.453.53%
    DALMIASUG229.9218.5222.55215.66.953.22%
    TRIVENI103.799.25101.998.753.153.19%
    VISHWARAJ127116.55124.35120.63.753.11%
    AVADHSUGAR214.3197.4206.92015.92.94%
    DHAMPURSUG212.45195.25203.4198.84.62.31%
    MAGADSUGAR117.7111.8115.05112.952.11.86%
    MAWANASUG40.538.339.0538.60.451.17%
    KCPSUGIND16.315.515.6515.50.150.97%
    UTTAMSUGAR107.45100.45102.55101.950.60.59%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AVANTIFEED484.5463.85478.05462.115.953.45%
    WATERBASE114.45110.7111.15107.93.253.01%
    JISLJALEQS17.651717.417.20.21.16%
    VENKEYS1575.8154215561543.5512.450.81%
    DAAWAT74.57171.270.80.40.56%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EKC787376.674.152.453.3%
    ESTER126.45117.7122.1118.253.853.26%
    HITECHCORP144135.2138.5135.053.452.55%
    MANAKSIA55.853.0554.553.351.152.16%
    HUHTAMAKI272.6267.65272.5267.754.751.77%
    KANPRPLA141.7138.5140.5138.352.151.55%
    TIMETECHNO76.971.175.05741.051.42%
    POLYPLEX920885888.85879.39.551.09%
    EMMBI817878.378.150.150.19%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BAJAJCON309.7295.7304.25294.69.653.28%
    TATAMTRDVR140.25133.6137.95133.74.253.18%
    M&M837.85803.2820.4805.115.31.9%
    ESCORTS1256.91202.051240.451217.922.551.85%
    TATAMOTORS315300.15308.65303.55.151.7%
    TVSMOTOR559.4537551542.68.41.55%
    TIINDIA1124.311051118.51102.715.81.43%
    FORCEMOT1143.811101136.91124.3512.551.12%
    ASHOKLEY115.85112113.21121.21.07%
    ATULAUTO173.7169.8170.6168.951.650.98%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VEDL235.25224.15232225.356.652.95%
    NMDC145.3142142.3141.310.71%
    ORISSAMINE2466.5241024242412.0511.950.5%
    AROGRANITE39.553939.239.050.150.38%
    GMDCLTD56.955.555.5555.40.150.27%
    POKARNA241.6233.1235.05234.650.40.17%
    20MICRONS36.735.936.136.050.050.14%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MRPL37.6536.4537.536.451.052.88%
    DEEPENR35.133.835.134.150.952.78%
    BPCL422.95404.3413.75404.858.92.2%
    JINDRILL94.8591.559492.051.952.12%
    GUJGASLTD551.35528.1539.35528.6510.72.02%
    ONGC107.85104.2107.05105.11.951.86%
    ALPHAGEO188.5184.5186.35183.42.951.61%
    CHENNPETRO9996.998.296.651.551.6%
    MGL11071080.11100.051083.6516.41.51%
    CONFIPET40.939.139.739.250.451.15%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOLDIAM360338348.5338.99.62.83%
    TITAN1559.81529.815461538.557.450.48%
    RAJESHEXPO506497.55500.05499.450.60.12%
    TBZ6362.0562.762.650.050.08%
    RGL399.9371.05387.95387.90.050.01%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    STLTECH226.2215.3225219.655.352.44%
    BIRLACABLE58.4556.557.556.41.11.95%
    VINDHYATEL815802809.05805.553.50.43%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RADICO520.2505520.250911.22.2%
    SDBL3128.129.128.750.351.22%
    GMBREW415.9404.95409408.30.70.17%
    ASALCBR419.75405.1405.9405.60.30.07%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TCI273.2260269.95264.655.32%
    TOTAL43.741.5542.742.60.10.23%
    MAHESHWARI89.3587.488.3588.20.150.17%
    CONCOR580560565.1564.450.650.12%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IDFCFIRSTB54.3552.4553.452.450.951.81%
    PSB18.117.517.717.450.251.43%
    KTKBANK61.960.5561.1560.50.651.07%
    MAHABANK26.725.125.4525.20.250.99%
    IOB17.616.816.9516.80.150.89%
    FEDERALBNK77.67576.475.850.550.73%
    INDUSINDBK869.95853.05864.6858.356.250.73%
    DCBBANK92.7591.191.591.050.450.49%
    CSBBANK264.75252260.2259.250.950.37%
    BANKINDIA72.2569.1569.469.150.250.36%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PHILIPCARB209.85203.15204200.43.61.8%
    JKTYRE110.5107.9109.15107.71.451.35%
    TVSSRICHAK1739168517131699.2513.750.81%
    GOODYEAR898.9880894.95889.95.050.57%
    BALKRISIND1695.51670.0516811678.452.550.15%
    MRF81981.0580980.58109980980.5118.50.15%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GESHIP301.2292298.95293.95.051.72%
    GRSE185.95177.1518017731.69%
    SHREYAS77.573.557776.10.91.18%
    GPPL97.99696.7595.90.850.89%
    MAZDOCK204.5200.65200.85200.30.550.27%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BORORENEW235.9230232229.82.20.96%
    LAOPALA210.65207.15209.3207.551.750.84%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITC209.25206.5207.8206.71.10.53%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BATAINDIA1328.651313.113241317.16.90.52%
    SUPERHOUSE116.85114.25114.6114.10.50.44%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APCOTEXIND183.9178.85179.7178.80.90.5%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2020