FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 3,00,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% PositiveAverage Gain
    Edible Fat785.71%3.26%
    Paper3287.50%3.08%
    Transport11100.00%2.84%
    Banks3387.88%2.16%
    Tyres977.78%2.13%
    Infrastructure1776.47%2.10%
    Leather887.50%2.07%
    Sugar2584.00%1.98%
    Mining1485.71%1.78%
    Auto2080.00%1.77%
    Shipping1090.00%1.74%
    Food Processing2972.41%1.65%
    Hospitality2475.00%1.65%
    Telecommunications1888.89%1.55%
    Information Technology10972.48%1.53%
    Construction9673.96%1.50%
    Gems and Jewellery1275.00%1.50%
    Services7574.67%1.46%
    Electric Equipment2676.92%1.44%
    Petrochemicals1681.25%1.42%
    Cement4072.50%1.33%
    Engineering10067.00%1.32%
    Rubber Products475.00%1.32%
    Auto Ancillaries6163.93%1.29%
    Fertilisers1877.78%1.16%
    Retail1566.67%1.14%
    Cables1190.91%1.13%
    Miscellaneous7464.86%1.08%
    Textiles9463.83%1.08%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care11167.57%0.96%
    Power3666.67%0.93%
    Finance13968.35%0.90%
    Beverages1361.54%0.73%
    Plastics3060.00%0.71%
    Iron and Steel5865.52%0.66%
    Personal Care1250.00%0.58%
    Paints and Pigments1752.94%0.58%
    Tea / Coffee1353.85%0.57%
    Petroleum2458.33%0.55%
    Glass862.50%0.48%
    Packaging2161.90%0.47%
    Chemicals8950.56%0.24%
    Metals - Non Ferrous2060.00%0.14%
    Electronics1136.36%0.05%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    COMPINFO29.4524.6529.424.554.8519.76%
    BBOX199.9155.9184.916717.910.72%
    SAKSOFT843.65726.1779.8709.470.49.92%
    RATEGAIN341309.75333.75307.426.358.57%
    NIITLTD479441.4472.75438.2534.57.87%
    ADSL130119.15126.8118.48.47.09%
    ISFT1730170.6516010.656.66%
    COMPUSOFT22.7521.1521.820.71.15.31%
    AXISCADES144.45141.9144.45137.66.854.98%
    EQUIPPP66.3564.2566.3563.23.154.98%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ELGIEQUIP309272.4299257.541.516.12%
    AHLADA98.38594.6581.9512.715.5%
    CEBBCO57.452.354.149.854.258.53%
    PITTIENG279252.9274.6254.0520.558.09%
    MARSHALL35.93435.35332.357.12%
    HAL16101521.851600.41509.990.55.99%
    ESABINDIA34903252.653469.653294.7174.955.31%
    BHARATFORG669.9624.2661.4629.0532.355.14%
    KIRLOSIND1383.31321.31374.251307.366.955.12%
    BHEL49.146.0548.6546.32.355.08%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RTNINDIA44.337.543.2537.455.815.49%
    IRB212.95197212.95193.619.359.99%
    CENTURYPLY550504532.35503.7528.65.68%
    MEP21.6520.6521.6520.6514.84%
    GMRINFRA3533.234.8533.451.44.19%
    ATLANTA1614.915.515.150.352.31%
    GREENPLY187177.7182.45179.4531.67%
    REPL204.9198199.55197.71.850.94%
    ARVSMART170.9163169167.951.050.63%
    HEMIPROP105.95102.35103.25102.750.50.49%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NBVENTURES163.2138155.3513619.3514.23%
    JETFREIGHT65.96165.959.955.959.92%
    YAARI38.13537.834.653.159.09%
    INFIBEAM15.814.7515.6514.451.28.3%
    SPARC229210.15226.15210.0516.17.66%
    JUBLINGREA480431465.6432.9532.657.54%
    SHAREINDIA13091235.551275.71203.7571.955.98%
    AJOONI62.9060.957.83.15.36%
    AARON121.05116.2121.05115.35.754.99%
    MGEL187.15179.5187.1178.258.854.96%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HBLPOWER80.669.8579.370.358.9512.72%
    HINDCOMPOS304.95273291.85261.0530.811.8%
    JAYBARMARU139.5127.85136.45127.49.057.1%
    VARROC373.95337.85359.75336.223.557%
    ASAL427.65408.5427.2407.319.94.89%
    JAMNAAUTO112105.85111.3106.25.14.8%
    SANDHAR2400237.7227.510.24.48%
    RBL730.6596.25634.85608.85264.27%
    JBMA477.65460473.1454.9518.153.99%
    SHANTIGEAR222206.65220.05211.958.13.82%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CRISIL38003313.23673.33269.2404.112.36%
    URJA15.6515.115.6514.251.49.82%
    VRLLOG580535.1566.7529.836.96.96%
    NXTDIGITAL387.4333.8379.95355.424.556.91%
    ARSHIYA23.920.922.1520.91.255.98%
    GLOBAL93.586.8593.589.054.455%
    EASEMYTRIP376.1364.2376.1358.217.95%
    CLEDUCATE116.75106.1116.75111.25.554.99%
    SAREGAMA398.35379398.35379.418.954.99%
    FSC25.952525.9524.751.24.85%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SUPRIYA384324.8364.45324.440.0512.35%
    VIJAYA475.25400.35443.05400.342.7510.68%
    AAREYDRUGS4338.540.8537.33.559.52%
    SMSLIFE615562.75603563.939.16.93%
    VENUSREM246.9226.8240.75227.413.355.87%
    STAR297.45279.25296.1280.215.95.67%
    SIGACHI287270.5284.4269.4155.57%
    BLISSGVS74.468.772.268.43.85.56%
    LYKALABS134.55131.25134.55128.156.44.99%
    MANGALAM111.4105.15110.3105.654.654.4%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VINATIORGA2036.51835.11996.351796.8199.5511.11%
    ASTEC1894.416501837.351666171.3510.29%
    VINYLINDIA301.9277.55294.8274.520.37.4%
    SHARDACROP698627.15684.6645.738.96.02%
    VISHNU1371131013711305.7565.255%
    PREMEXPLN324.350324.2308.9515.254.94%
    KHAICHEM105.2100.2105.15100.24.954.94%
    AMIORG998.25925.25981.75938.443.354.62%
    GANESHBE115.55106.05111.45106.64.854.55%
    HSCL63.8560.463.160.42.74.47%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CANTABIL1181.6955.51091984.7106.310.8%
    MONTECARLO525.15469.85518.3469.5548.7510.38%
    CELEBRITY14.1513.5514.1512.91.259.69%
    PASUPTAC38.4535.4538.1535.552.67.31%
    GOKEX455.9418.25450.75420.4530.37.21%
    RUPA506.75469.5500.15470.8529.36.22%
    BOMDYEING108.299106.7100.56.26.17%
    AMBIKCO19381806.81924.451820.2104.255.73%
    MOHITIND20.619.720.319.21.15.73%
    VARDHACRLC56.152.055552.12.95.57%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JKPAPER344.5302.1337.85305.4532.410.61%
    LINC289.70277.55252.225.3510.05%
    SESHAPAPER199181.6195.4518114.457.98%
    MALUPAPER33.1530.0532.230.052.157.15%
    EMAMIPAP160143.05154.05144.39.756.76%
    WSTCSTPAPR330.5306.2326.45308.8517.65.7%
    BALKRISHNA42.2542.2542.2540.2524.97%
    ASTRON46.4543.645.943.752.154.91%
    RUCHIRA96.989.8595.390.954.354.78%
    MAGNUM12.111.2512.0511.550.54.33%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DMART362031863561.13230.6330.510.23%
    GOCOLORS1047.55967.31032.05975.9556.15.75%
    SORILINFRA67.75063.1560.352.84.64%
    ABFRL276.7264.45271.7264.27.52.84%
    V2RETAIL130.55115.25126.05122.63.452.81%
    SHOPERSTOP489.85470.35480.5470.3510.152.16%
    KKCL214.95206.05211.85207.8541.92%
    MANYAVAR1032.5976.45991.85977.514.351.47%
    TMRVL14.413.1513.6513.550.10.74%
    TRENT1045.051005.11039.1510327.150.69%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MARATHON131.80131.8119.8511.959.97%
    TARMAT61.955458.4554.154.37.94%
    SOBHA556515546.85506.939.957.88%
    AMJLAND26.824.125.924.051.857.69%
    BRNL33.5529.432.830.552.257.36%
    LODHA930.8848.05920.75860.859.956.96%
    MAHLIFE369.5344.15364.2343.520.76.03%
    RKEC4542.544.4541.952.55.96%
    KOLTEPATIL238.5220235.75222.912.855.76%
    CERA42103865.34128.253915.05213.25.45%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MRPL74.567.4573.967.756.159.08%
    CHENNPETRO284.7266.35284.7271.1513.555%
    MGL762.7735760.1740.519.62.65%
    SOUTHWEST222.05200208202.955.052.49%
    PETRONET211.45205.9209.95205.74.252.07%
    GAIL151.15147.9150.7147.82.91.96%
    IGL378.6367.2377.55372.654.91.31%
    ALPHAGEO279267.75270.8267.453.351.25%
    OIL224.8220.1222.7220.452.251.02%
    ATGL2424.82312.352388.552369.119.450.82%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RADICO840.5760.95829.15760.668.559.01%
    TI53.250.655351.81.22.32%
    GMBREW569.8554561.1551.459.651.75%
    VBL11201090.21104.41091.0513.351.22%
    JUBLINDS412400407.15402.74.451.11%
    UBL1475.91428.551435.451427.657.80.55%
    GLOBUSSPR1240.951185.11214.451209.94.550.38%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TDPOWERSYS453.75416449.1412.9536.158.75%
    SURANASOL23.721.8523.0521.81.255.73%
    ROTO436.8416431.25413.4517.84.31%
    VGUARD215.25202.25213.42058.44.1%
    HONDAPOWER14471352.451412.951357.6555.34.07%
    OLECTRA575547.5569.65549.719.953.63%
    KECL22.6521.6522.321.60.73.24%
    SCHNEIDER117.05112116.35113.552.82.47%
    SWELECTES352.95340.15344.85337.157.72.28%
    VETO9390.3592.790.652.052.26%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BALKRISIND20761888.052050.451888.05162.48.6%
    APOLLOTYRE211.25198.75210.35200.659.74.83%
    PCBL108.8104106.95104.22.752.64%
    GOODYEAR884.9864.55881.9864.5517.352.01%
    JKTYRE122.45117.3121.15118.852.31.94%
    MRF7324071400.172528.472050.9477.50.66%
    TVSSRICHAK1598.6515491556.051547.88.250.53%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KEYFINSERV96.95095.488.157.258.22%
    ALANKIT12.9512.312.912.10.86.61%
    SILINV339312.5330.7312.218.55.93%
    MOTOGENFIN28.926.72826.451.555.86%
    AAVAS2216.352045.0521932075.85117.155.64%
    WILLAMAGOR2321.2522.7521.61.155.32%
    CREDITACC997.85917.05974.8927.946.95.05%
    DHANI44.5543.5544.5542.452.14.95%
    VHL307928453002.72863.45139.254.86%
    5PAISA328.45308.05321.330714.34.66%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MEGASTAR184.5155.35181.45167.7513.78.17%
    RBA99.7590.695.6590.055.66.22%
    RUCHI1047.35963.71039.25978.8560.46.17%
    CLSEL110.45103.3109.75103.95.855.63%
    VADILALIND18421691.251773.21688.185.15.04%
    HATSUN960858892.8856.236.64.27%
    ROML71.7568.971.2568.452.84.09%
    SKMEGGPROD62.559.2561.659.751.853.1%
    PARAGMILK92.188.7590.9588.32.653%
    DANGEE3620356.25346.759.52.74%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AVTNPL101.894.05100.893.27.68.15%
    NKIND33.4033.130.82.37.47%
    GAEL323.8298318.8307.0511.753.83%
    GOKUL3836.6537.7536.41.353.71%
    ANIKINDS26.524.525.825.550.250.98%
    ATFL844.7800819.8813.76.10.75%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DWARKESH115.7105.05112.55104.158.48.07%
    SAKHTISUG16.8516.116.715.90.85.03%
    MAWANASUG120.2114.7120.2114.55.74.98%
    BALRAMCHIN414.05392.3411.1392.818.34.66%
    UGARSUGAR54.3550.954.1551.82.354.54%
    MAGADSUGAR317.9304.25315.45302.612.854.25%
    RENUKA46.944.746.3544.61.753.92%
    BAJAJHIND15.214.4515.0514.50.553.79%
    DALMIASUG418388.95406.35391.614.753.77%
    KMSUGAR32.63131.9531.050.92.9%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MUKANDLTD126113.45123.11149.17.98%
    HARIOMPIPE210.7193.35205.55193.112.456.45%
    PENIND36.734.636.334.51.85.22%
    RATNAMANI250023872489.252368.9120.355.08%
    BHARATWIRE61.95061.95592.955%
    DPWIRES294.15275293.55280.1513.44.78%
    WELCORP187.7179.15186.15178.18.054.52%
    LSIL12.81212.7512.20.554.51%
    INCREDIBLE21.620.4521.520.60.94.37%
    MSPL11.510.811.210.750.454.19%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MIRZAINT193173.4191.1177.1147.91%
    KHADIM205.6196.6204.25198.755.52.77%
    SREEL174.85168.95171.95168.353.62.14%
    SUPERHOUSE162.5157.55160.3157.153.152%
    LIBERTSHOE154.25149.35153.1151.052.051.36%
    BATAINDIA17241679.951690.91679.311.60.69%
    RELAXO1036.9510101018.71018.30.40.04%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EICHERMOT2628.42494.652617.952432.65185.37.62%
    ESCORTS165015501645.3155095.36.15%
    HINDMOTORS11.1510.6510.9510.40.555.29%
    TVSMOTOR655.55632.4653.5634.6518.852.97%
    ATULAUTO174.05169.5172.8168.554.252.52%
    ASHOKLEY126.05121.25125.55122.62.952.41%
    MARUTI7305.3571507247.67101.95145.652.05%
    BAJAJ-AUTO372536503715.853642.173.752.02%
    HEROMOTOCO2511.9524402495.92449.1546.751.91%
    MAHSCOOTER360033703450.93391.1559.751.76%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SANGHIIND44.942.054440.953.057.45%
    BIRLACORPN1029.85952.751014.25953.1561.16.41%
    INDIACEM184169.25178.65168.310.356.15%
    BVCL23.923.923.922.81.14.82%
    ACC2287.721402196.22113.382.93.92%
    KAKATCEM223.95214.35222.352148.353.9%
    JKCEMENT2399.952283.052390.852302.987.953.82%
    RHIM579546561.55544.117.453.21%
    SHREDIGCEM66.463.2564.7562.7523.19%
    NUVOCO309.25298.45305.95297.48.552.87%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CUBEXTUB26.922.5526.424.61.87.32%
    MANAKALUCO21.820.3521.320.550.753.65%
    RAJMET414.65403.5413.9403.610.32.55%
    NATIONALUM91.6589.0590.989.251.651.85%
    MAITHANALL1053.110231047.151028.2518.91.84%
    GEEKAYWIRE68.6563.566.7565.71.051.6%
    BHAGYANGR41.438.7540.0539.50.551.39%
    MAANALU123119120.05118.451.61.35%
    HINDALCO400.8385390.953882.950.76%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SAPPHIRE1096.910141087.351013.473.957.3%
    KAMATHOTEL74.469.172.668.645.83%
    MHRIL248.7229246.3233.2513.055.59%
    LEMONTREE63.6560.362.9560.452.54.14%
    CHALET304288.5299.75289.0510.73.7%
    INDHOTEL229.15217.35224.55218.46.152.82%
    EIHOTEL138132.75137.25133.953.32.46%
    WESTLIFE441.9426434.9424.510.42.45%
    AHLEAST237.5217.1231.95227.054.92.16%
    ORIENTHOT57.855.456.955.751.152.06%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TIDEWATER1130.751028.31098.41027.2571.156.93%
    SIGIND3937.938.836.91.95.15%
    CASTROLIND106.2102.25105.3101.343.95%
    GOACARBON430420.05427416.2510.752.58%
    GSPL259.3246.65256.75250.36.452.58%
    NOCIL235.9225.35233.85228.45.452.39%
    SOTL10481015.21024.9101212.91.27%
    MANALIPETC105.7101.45105103.91.11.06%
    AGARIND573536.1564.5560.24.30.77%
    DCW41.7539.340.640.40.20.5%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JHS28.3026.324.651.656.69%
    EMAMILTD446.15419440.9427.713.23.09%
    ZYDUSWELL163015761606.71583.3523.351.47%
    HINDUNILVR2221.952172.32217.252194.123.151.06%
    GILLETTE4913.84816.14876.254855.720.550.42%
    GODREJCP808.95772.05797.35797.20.150.02%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BANDHANBNK342.8315.7338.45317.45216.62%
    INDIANB155.4145.15154.65145.559.16.25%
    RBLBANK117.55109.3116.55110.855.75.14%
    BANKBARODA100.4594.599.85954.855.11%
    DHANBANK14.41212.6120.65%
    IDFCFIRSTB3634.435.834.551.253.62%
    BANKINDIA43.642.2543.3542.11.252.97%
    CENTRALBK17.717.1517.5170.52.94%
    EQUITASBNK57.254.256.2554.71.552.83%
    IOB16.6516.2516.45160.452.81%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHAILY175016001719.61622.2597.356%
    APOLLOPIPE506.7479.2504.05479.05255.22%
    AVROIND124.55112.75124.4118.655.754.85%
    ARROWGREEN106102102.9598.254.74.78%
    PPL183.5173.05180.9173.27.74.45%
    TPLPLASTEH132.9123.55127122.654.353.55%
    KRITI101.5597.999.696.353.253.37%
    ACRYSIL674635665.55645.619.953.09%
    PLASTIBLEN192.95184.75189.1184.44.72.55%
    PRINCEPIPE648626645.4630.1515.252.42%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BORORENEW647.8590629.15597.0532.15.38%
    ASAHIINDIA414.45398.1411.254056.251.54%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADANIGREEN2349.922202281.72171.55110.155.07%
    GREENPOWER10.510.1510.5100.55%
    ADANIPOWER267.35267.35267.35254.6512.74.99%
    ZODIAC9790.559792.44.64.98%
    ENERGYDEV15.9515.6515.9515.20.754.93%
    MITCON87.584.387.4583.354.14.92%
    SEPOWER19.818.919.818.90.94.76%
    NTPC148.9141.65148.25144.154.12.84%
    ADANITRANS2273.952116.252249.92190.659.32.71%
    INDOWIND15.914.915.6515.250.42.62%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EKC171.15162.05171.151638.155%
    SHREERAMA12.8512.4512.8512.250.64.9%
    POLYPLEX24702342.22418.62328.789.93.86%
    ESTER139134.5138.1133.24.93.68%
    GRWRHITECH640612632.3612.220.13.28%
    EMMBI93.7586.388.486.422.31%
    JINDALPOLY938.65908.05919.2903.315.91.76%
    WORTH107.8104.45106.25104.451.81.72%
    UFLEX575.05560.1570.45560.859.61.71%
    COSMOFILMS164815401623.451605.8517.61.1%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RITCO130.3120.35130.3124.16.25%
    NECCLTD27.725.6527.726.41.34.92%
    GLOBALVECT45.944.145.7543.7524.57%
    JETAIRWAYS103.9101.05102.399.053.253.28%
    TCI698.65657681.75661.520.253.06%
    TOTAL65.506361.551.452.36%
    CONCOR621.95603.15618.85605.813.052.15%
    INDIGO16661607.61654.61624.829.81.83%
    MAHESHWARI86.9582.585.684.21.41.66%
    SPICEJET49.2547.848.7548.10.651.35%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AROGRANITE45.8543.245.3543.22.154.98%
    SMLT107.9102.05103.8599.654.24.21%
    POKARNA581.95555.15576.45553.9522.54.06%
    ORISSAMINE3009.952850.42958.852860.1598.73.45%
    MADHAV50.8048.8547.251.63.39%
    20MICRONS85.6579.6581.6579.552.12.64%
    ORIENTALTL13.812.2512.912.650.251.98%
    COALINDIA172.8167.85171.7168.731.78%
    MOIL158.9153.9157.35154.92.451.58%
    NMDC139.4136137.85136.11.751.29%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NDTV165.35162.05165.35157.57.854.98%
    TOUCHWOOD82.4578.4580.878.72.12.67%
    SILLYMONKS21.1520.520.7520.50.251.22%
    SHEMAROO113.8109.3110.65109.51.151.05%
    HTMEDIA2624.925.4525.20.250.99%
    ZEEL241.85235.55239.7239.250.450.19%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    THANGAMAYL1113.251052.851108.351055.952.454.97%
    VAIBHAVGBL415395.5406.739214.73.75%
    KANANIIND35.753435.3534.11.253.67%
    RGL705665699.8678.920.93.08%
    KALYANKJIL64.160.7563.4561.71.752.84%
    PCJEWELLER2120.220.620.30.31.48%
    TITAN215220992109.62091.717.90.86%
    RAJESHEXPO608587.9592.45588.553.90.66%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BPL65.6563.6565.6562.553.14.96%
    JCHAC1859.951749.91795.51746.249.32.82%
    BLUESTARCO10299751008.9989.8519.051.92%
    NIPPOBATRY382.75372.65378.95371.857.11.91%
    BAJAJELEC934.5899915.2905.659.551.05%
    STOVEKRAFT586.5548579.95574.655.30.92%
    SYMPHONY1063.81031.21058.551054.953.60.34%
    BUTTERFLY1416.951407.251411.41407.254.150.29%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TTML125.2117124.95119.255.74.78%
    MICEL15.551515.5514.850.74.71%
    INDUSTOWER191.2181.2190.45182.857.64.16%
    ITI97.683.6586.883.653.153.77%
    DIGISPICE30.927.829.3528.450.93.16%
    ONMOBILE143.8135.15142137.954.052.94%
    RAILTEL10095.6598.595.82.72.82%
    MRO-TEK60.55759.458.31.11.89%
    HFCL65.3563.5564.6563.51.151.81%
    TEJASNET413.9398.4407.35403.34.051%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MADRASFERT45.7542.845.143.124.64%
    MBAPL592.25560.1588.65564.0524.64.36%
    MANGCHEFER99.292.9597.8943.84.04%
    ZUARI168159.1167.55161.256.33.91%
    SPIC65.760.8564.662.42.23.53%
    DEEPAKFERT554537549.85535.0514.82.77%
    FACT117.7112.05115.5112.92.62.3%
    RCF84.658183.882.051.752.13%
    KRISHANA339.8323.4334327.56.51.98%
    GSFC148.8140.1147.45144.82.651.83%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KIRIINDUS469438461.65442.5519.14.32%
    INDIGOPNTS151514401496.21443.8552.353.63%
    SHALPAINTS137.35130.15135.551314.553.47%
    BHAGERIA227204.55208.45203.54.952.43%
    ASAHISONG298.8288.85294.5288.855.651.96%
    AKSHARCHEM321309315309.25.81.88%
    KANSAINER406.9396.6404.85398.16.751.7%
    CLNINDIA464451.6454.75452.22.550.56%
    BODALCHEM9793.1594.794.50.20.21%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ROSSELLIND184.6171.75181.5174.17.44.25%
    UNITEDTEA375.95339.65352.35341.910.453.06%
    PKTEA277027326583.02%
    JAYSREETEA108105107.1104.952.152.05%
    DTIL254.85245.45246.6243.23.41.4%
    BBTC938910.3926.3918.77.60.83%
    HARRMALAYA148.5144.7147.1146.150.950.65%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SURANAT&P11.310.6511.2510.80.454.17%
    STLTECH161154.9158.85154.8542.58%
    UNIVCABLES142.850140.85137.53.352.44%
    VINDHYATEL976.65946.45968.75956.6512.11.26%
    POLYCAB259425252572.42540.731.71.25%
    CMICABLES31.329.43029.70.31.01%
    KEI1169.91137.951155.651149.556.10.53%
    CORDSCABLE52.95052.2552.10.150.29%
    BIRLACABLE123117.65119.6119.350.250.21%
    FINCABLES365.25354.65360.2359.850.350.1%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SEAMECLTD969.8911.05931.4895.635.84%
    GESHIP398381.9393.65378.5515.13.99%
    GPPL83.479.582.879.653.153.95%
    MAZDOCK274.9263.85272.2263.88.43.18%
    SHREYAS312.05302.05308.3303.354.951.63%
    ADANIPORTS728.15704712.5705.96.60.93%
    COCHINSHIP320.7312.15315.2312.72.50.8%
    ACCURACY243.5227.95238.2236.351.850.78%
    SCI115112.2112.95112.70.250.22%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BEL227.55216.3226.85218.758.13.7%
    MARINE2725.9526.7525.80.953.68%
    APOLLO118.5114.55117.75114.553.22.79%
    DELTAMAGNT86.75084.282.651.551.88%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GRPLTD14901396.11474.851435.839.052.72%
    BALAXI4640425.35414.9510.42.51%
    MHLXMIRU124.850120.35119.151.21.01%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOLDENTOBC104.999.65101.899.62.22.21%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JISLJALEQS34.433.1533.833.450.351.05%
    BSHSL4100405401.653.350.83%
    VENKEYS19701914.71929.751920.659.10.47%
    WATERBASE827980.480.10.30.37%
    NATHBIOGEN203.85197.1198.4197.80.60.3%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2022