FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% PositiveAverage Gain
    Leather8100.00%6.17%
    Hospitality2185.71%4.87%
    Glass4100.00%4.37%
    Textiles7084.29%4.34%
    Retail1478.57%3.78%
    Media988.89%3.75%
    Auto1788.24%3.55%
    Infrastructure8100.00%3.51%
    Construction6989.86%3.41%
    Edible Fat7100.00%3.30%
    Paints and Pigments1687.50%3.08%
    Services6384.13%3.02%
    Electronics771.43%2.96%
    Iron and Steel4782.98%2.92%
    Consumer Durables1573.33%2.88%
    Telecommunications1080.00%2.88%
    Plastics2373.91%2.81%
    Power2295.45%2.51%
    Food Processing1978.95%2.49%
    Finance11578.26%2.42%
    Miscellaneous2975.86%2.42%
    Metals - Non Ferrous1384.62%2.37%
    Engineering7777.92%2.32%
    Banks3284.38%2.28%
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives887.50%2.25%
    Information Technology7979.75%2.22%
    Tea / Coffee1181.82%2.15%
    Petrochemicals1687.50%2.12%
    Cables966.67%1.97%
    Rubber Products475.00%1.97%
    Auto Ancillaries5669.64%1.92%
    Tobacco560.00%1.81%
    Paper3086.67%1.68%
    Packaging1573.33%1.64%
    Chemicals6270.97%1.55%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care8970.79%1.53%
    Petroleum2365.22%1.13%
    Electric Equipment2080.00%1.11%
    Tyres875.00%1.08%
    Transport650.00%0.99%
    Personal Care1258.33%0.98%
    Gems and Jewellery966.67%0.97%
    Fertilisers1457.14%0.87%
    Mining1266.67%0.87%
    Cement3655.56%0.77%
    Shipping757.14%0.54%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    POWERMECH382.5316.25382.5318.7563.7520%
    BLS38.8532.438.8532.46.4519.91%
    GDL88.2576.0583.9575.358.611.41%
    SICAGEN12.4511.1512.4511.351.19.69%
    RIIL299.8272.7291.45273.8517.66.43%
    TEAMLEASE1600151815951498.796.36.43%
    AEGISCHEM183.4172182.5171.910.66.17%
    OMMETALS12.511.612.311.70.65.13%
    QUESS243.15243.15243.15231.611.554.99%
    PROZONINTU23.223.223.222.11.14.98%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TAINWALCHM4536.954537.57.520%
    SAFARI385.25358385.25350.25359.99%
    PRINCEPIPE93.3587.293.3584.98.459.95%
    PPL43.4543.4543.4541.42.054.95%
    PREMIERPOL24.623.2524.1523.051.14.77%
    MOLDTKPAC185.95179.15185.7179.156.553.66%
    VIPIND243232239.6231.158.453.66%
    DBL290.2276.9286.65276.610.053.63%
    ARROWGREEN35.934.135.3534.31.053.06%
    PEARLPOLY10.99.4510.510.250.252.44%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VSTTILLERS1103.759311103.75919.8183.9520%
    MAHSCOOTER2217.352015.82217.352015.8201.5510%
    TATAMTRDVR42.438.54238.93.17.97%
    TATAMOTORS97.389.7596.1589.556.67.37%
    TVSMOTOR372.95348.6364.835212.83.64%
    FORCEMOT907.4855882.2855.4526.753.13%
    EICHERMOT17500170001749016985.75504.252.97%
    ASHOKLEY48.14547.646.41.22.59%
    TIINDIA405392.05400.05391.88.252.11%
    SMLISUZU396370.25382.3377.15.21.38%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHOPERSTOP196.25174.55196.25163.5532.719.99%
    TRENT545512542.5507.9534.556.8%
    FRETAIL93.4593.4593.45894.455%
    V2RETAIL58.455758.4555.72.754.94%
    PRAXIS27.224.8527.225.951.254.82%
    FEL11.1511.1511.1510.650.54.69%
    SORILINFRA49.3545.7548.947.251.653.49%
    DMART23892290.0523652305.559.52.58%
    KKCL830767.8785767.817.22.24%
    VMART1694.61613.151650.91625.325.61.58%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CYBERTECH43.2536.1543.2536.057.219.97%
    RSYSTEMS111.7593.95111.7593.1518.619.97%
    ADSL16.7515.7516.7515.251.59.84%
    INTENTECH17.8516.0517.716.251.458.92%
    TERASOFT19.218.0519.218.11.16.08%
    FSL35.733.0535.333.351.955.85%
    TATAELXSI854.8780819.8778.940.95.25%
    CTE16.81616.8160.85%
    INTELLECT73.570.3573.5703.55%
    IZMO15.7514.2515.75150.755%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ELECTHERM107.8589.1107.8589.917.9519.97%
    MOLDTECH373436.533.72.88.31%
    STERTOOLS132.2119129.7120.69.17.55%
    ORIENTABRA13.912.7513.8512.950.96.95%
    ELGIEQUIP146.8135144.5136.87.75.63%
    REVATHI329.7304.75326.9531115.955.13%
    HEG839.7815839.7799.7539.955%
    SHAKTIPUMP156.8153156.8149.357.454.99%
    ANUP321.85301321.85306.5515.34.99%
    SWSOLAR152.6145152.6145.357.254.99%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CHALET144.5130144.5120.4524.0519.97%
    ORIENTHOT20.316.520.316.953.3519.76%
    BYKE11.91011.99.951.9519.6%
    SPECIALITY3532.353532.352.658.19%
    ITDC171.5163.35171.5163.358.154.99%
    THOMASCOOK31.3530.131.3529.91.454.85%
    LEMONTREE19.819.819.818.90.94.76%
    KAMATHOTEL24.923.624.3523.3514.28%
    APOLSINHOT471.55432.05467.8449.118.74.16%
    EIHOTEL74.9571.0573.570.952.553.59%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KAMDHENU62.952.4562.952.4510.4519.92%
    BEDMUTHA14.513.614.513.21.39.85%
    GOODLUCK32.729.4532.1529.952.27.35%
    JINDALSAW53.449.0552.8549.33.557.2%
    JAICORPLTD76.469.374.269.74.56.46%
    GPIL129.15126129.151236.155%
    SRIPIPES155.45155.45155.45148.057.45%
    STEELXIND12.611.8512.6120.65%
    JAIBALAJI1816.751817.150.854.96%
    WELCORP66666662.93.14.93%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARVIND36.23136.230.2619.87%
    NDL18.715.0518.715.63.119.87%
    PIONEEREMB21.1517.0521.1517.653.519.83%
    AARVEEDEN12.111.1512.110.1219.8%
    DCMNVL26.0522.225.522.5313.33%
    TCNSBRANDS380.95351.1380.95346.3534.69.99%
    ARVINDFASN151.65141.05151.65137.913.759.97%
    JINDWORLD31.129.731.128.32.89.89%
    CENTENKA148.45132.05144131.4512.559.55%
    BASML88808880.47.69.45%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IDBI29.325.829.324.454.8519.84%
    KOTAKBANK1353.251298.051343.951248.495.557.65%
    BANDHANBNK243.05223242.95226.6516.37.19%
    INDUSINDBK438.9404.25436.35410.126.256.4%
    J&KBANK12.2511.612.2511.70.554.7%
    AXISBANK414.5391.55413.95396.95174.28%
    CENTRALBK15.1514.414.914.30.64.2%
    CSBBANK133125.25132.15127.15.053.97%
    ICICIBANK350332.5349.3339.2510.052.96%
    UJJIVANSFB28.3527.2528.1527.50.652.36%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DIAMONDYD614514598.15515.782.4515.99%
    UMANGDAIRY4235.539.436.353.058.39%
    SKMEGGPROD37.8534.5537.535.052.456.99%
    HNDFDS530510.25529508.5520.454.02%
    PRABHAT68.6565.167.965.82.13.19%
    VADILALIND580552.85568552.9515.052.72%
    JUBLFOOD1713.451652.21706.41675.9530.451.82%
    TASTYBITE11100108101100010809.9190.11.76%
    APEX204196.1198.75195.82.951.51%
    HATSUN536.15521532.85527.35.551.05%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BODALCHEM53.344.2551.3544.456.915.52%
    SHALPAINTS61.955.5561.956.35.69.95%
    BHAGERIA113106112106.25.85.46%
    KIRIINDUS329.95311.5329.95314.2515.75%
    CLNINDIA365343.85359.8345.614.24.11%
    BERGEPAINT507.25488.85503490.0512.952.64%
    VIDHIING61.657.16159.51.52.52%
    AKSHARCHEM205192.95199.3194.74.62.36%
    KANSAINER384375380.35376.154.21.12%
    SUDARSCHEM397.7387.95392.9388.754.151.07%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SREEL146123.35140.2123.316.913.71%
    KHADIM94.885.1593.785.558.159.53%
    MIRZAINT43.439.254340.42.66.44%
    BIL92.4588.0592.4588.054.45%
    SUPERHOUSE73.666.170.767.53.24.74%
    RELAXO750713740710.3529.654.17%
    BATAINDIA1439.251403.451436.11387.5548.553.5%
    LIBERTSHOE114.45108112.4109.952.452.23%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITDCEM41.236.4540.7536.54.2511.64%
    GEECEE58.949.155.3505.310.6%
    MAHLIFE200182199.3181.8517.459.6%
    BRIGADE114.2103.85112.9103.859.058.71%
    JKIL90.782.158982.16.98.4%
    MANINFRA2017.819.3517.91.458.1%
    GODREJPROP774.85714.05767.75715.6552.17.28%
    ASIANTILES134.8122.1132.7123.758.957.23%
    ARIHANT1513.651514.050.956.76%
    NCC27.626.527.2525.61.656.45%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GENUSPOWER18.315.116.9515.251.711.15%
    DELTAMAGNT20.218.8520.219.250.954.94%
    CENTUM251232.5246.55240.26.352.64%
    PGEL37.435.3536.4535.650.82.24%
    BEL70.468.6569.6569.40.250.36%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VLSFINANCE41.736.540.636.653.9510.78%
    ABCAPITAL53.346.651.546.84.710.04%
    CHOLAHLDNG276.65252276.65251.525.1510%
    TFCILTD39.836.639.836.23.69.94%
    BAJAJFINSV52204742.655218.74763.2455.59.56%
    VHL1096985.41090999.5590.459.05%
    BAJFINANCE23752160.8523392160.85178.158.24%
    STEL51.546.449.646.453.156.78%
    UJJIVAN192177.6191179.8511.156.2%
    BAJAJHLDNG220520122189.952066123.956%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NBVENTURES43.4539.443.4539.53.9510%
    CENTURYTEX317.45295.7313.4294.6518.756.36%
    DCMSHRIRAM308282.45298.25282.4515.85.59%
    DELTACORP93.893.893.889.354.454.98%
    SHRENIK17.9516.5517.9517.10.854.97%
    GILLANDERS22.2521.2522.2521.21.054.95%
    INFIBEAM54.155054.1551.62.554.94%
    CIMMCO15.2514.5515.2514.550.74.81%
    JASH114.75111114.5109.45.14.66%
    JINDALPHOT13.2512.6513.212.650.554.35%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IFBIND433.3407.95433.3393.9539.359.99%
    BAJAJELEC427.3374.95413.75377.1536.69.7%
    AMBER145013391447.31338.55108.758.12%
    KDDL118.35111.1118.35112.755.64.97%
    BPL15.6514.9515.6514.950.74.68%
    BLUESTARCO545516.2540.05516.223.854.62%
    DIXON52495011.75192.65051.5141.12.79%
    BUTTERFLY117.2110.45114.95113.71.251.1%
    WHIRLPOOL2065202720402033.66.40.31%
    EVEREADY69.566.2567.2567.10.150.22%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VISHNU129.35119129.35117.611.759.99%
    CHEMFAB140127.05140130.059.957.65%
    BASF1217.711101169.11107.461.75.57%
    SHARDACROP174.6174.6174.6166.38.34.99%
    GHCL116.9111116.9111.355.554.98%
    IGPL131.85124131.85125.66.254.98%
    REFEX54.8552.654.8552.252.64.98%
    IVP37.1535.137.1535.41.754.94%
    JOCIL155.6149.25155.6148.37.34.92%
    PANAMAPET37.3535.4537.3535.61.754.92%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ENIL157.05141.1157.05142.814.259.98%
    ZEEL202.8185.3202.3185.916.48.82%
    NETWORK1825.6524.3525.5524.451.14.5%
    HTMEDIA11.7510.911.711.20.54.46%
    EROSMEDIA16.6515.916.6516.10.553.42%
    HMVL44.743.0544.543.051.453.37%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MARKSANS26.323.926.323.952.359.81%
    ASTERDM98.990.1597.290.86.47.05%
    GRANULES182.5172.5182.45171.311.156.51%
    PEL11941103.11174.451111.45635.67%
    KILITCH10091.99791.95.15.55%
    ALKEM24132286.624072282.05124.955.48%
    GLENMARK393.45372.1388.85368.7520.15.45%
    AMRUTANJAN369346364.1346.5517.555.06%
    JUBILANT487.45487.45487.45464.2523.25%
    SHILPAMED413.3390.35413.3393.6519.654.99%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HINDNATGLS31.3528.7531.228.52.79.47%
    ASAHIINDIA178162.3174.75165.98.855.33%
    LAOPALA157.1152.2155.75151.74.052.67%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARVSMART75.267.574.1567.956.29.12%
    GMRINFRA20.118.92019.050.954.99%
    SADBHIN15.5514.915.5514.850.74.71%
    IRB67.762.665.763.32.43.79%
    GREENPLY86.682.885.5583.5522.39%
    ARCHIDPLY20.4518.620.0519.60.452.3%
    CENTURYPLY109.5106106.95106.10.850.8%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SANDHAR153139.95153140.312.79.05%
    SUPRAJIT123.5112.65121.95112.39.658.59%
    JAMNAAUTO29.7525.9528.2526.2527.62%
    REMSONSIND57.9551.355.9553.12.855.37%
    MOTHERSUMI105.894.2101.5596.64.955.12%
    JAYBARMARU154.45146154.45147.17.355%
    LUMAXIND924.3880.3924.3880.3445%
    HITECHGEAR92.9592.9592.9588.554.44.97%
    RANEENGINE183.75171.15183.71758.74.97%
    VARROC142.45142.45142.45135.76.754.97%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JSWENERGY45.441.2544.841.13.79%
    TATAPOWER42.9540.642.639.453.157.98%
    KEC220208.85218206.2511.755.7%
    ADANIGREEN273.75264.05273.75260.75134.99%
    GET&D64.562.164.4561.72.754.46%
    ADANITRANS189.3182.3187.6180.37.34.05%
    POWERGRID168.35158.6164.4158.855.553.49%
    VOLTAMP916865916891.3524.652.77%
    RELINFRA18.1517.0517.917.450.452.58%
    PTC35.734.835.4534.750.72.01%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADANIGAS126.9117.6126.5117.39.27.84%
    GAIL97.190.996.891.954.855.27%
    HINDOILEXP53.8551.353.8551.32.554.97%
    CONFIPET19.218.1519.0518.20.854.67%
    GULFPETRO47.9544.146.244.751.453.24%
    GUJGASLTD253.8244252.25245.36.952.83%
    ALPHAGEO146.8143.15144.7142.052.651.87%
    RELIANCE15401520.81536.81520.3516.451.08%
    ABAN19.4518.11918.850.150.8%
    DEEPIND71.567.66968.50.50.73%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ESSELPACK189170.4184171.412.67.35%
    EKC14.8514.2514.8514.150.74.95%
    EMMBI61.2556.361.258.452.754.7%
    HITECHCORP64.9557.364.9562.52.453.92%
    COSMOFILMS293.15277292281113.91%
    TIMETECHNO3634.3535.334.350.952.77%
    UFLEX195.95186.75191.65187.753.92.08%
    ESTER31.830.1531.130.70.41.3%
    MANAKSIA32.8531.653231.70.30.95%
    PAPERPROD202.4196.35201.2199.951.250.63%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITI91.583.690.785.255.456.39%
    HFCL10.810.110.6510.050.65.97%
    NELCO186.7178186.7177.858.854.98%
    MRO-TEK20.1518.3520.1519.20.954.95%
    TEJASNET35.4533.535.4533.81.654.88%
    TATACOMM488470.75476469.656.351.35%
    ONMOBILE28.627.828.1280.10.36%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    STRTECH107.398.7105.9599.66.356.38%
    FINCABLES234.35227.1234.35223.211.155%
    KEI307.7297307.7293.0514.655%
    POLYCAB749735.4749713.3535.655%
    CORDSCABLE32.2530.732.2530.751.54.88%
    CMICABLES24.0523.124.0522.951.14.79%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASPINWALL10498.1510497.86.26.34%
    GROBTEA317.25298.1317.25302.215.054.98%
    ROSSELLIND46.644.546.644.42.24.95%
    DTIL149.5137.05149142.756.254.38%
    HARRMALAYA61.960.6561.660.750.851.4%
    TATACONSUM370361.3367.7362.854.851.34%
    BBTC970940948936.1511.851.27%
    TATACOFFEE75.8575.0575.274.650.550.74%
    JAYSREETEA38.3536.8537.3537.10.250.67%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CEATLTD893850891.25841.7549.55.88%
    MRF63738.4561657.762435.3561446.05989.31.61%
    TVSSRICHAK1424.714001415.751402.613.150.94%
    PHILIPCARB76.473.575.0574.750.30.4%
    JKTYRE54.3553.253.6553.50.150.28%
    OCCL605599.85603.9603.750.150.02%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CASTROLIND125118.5124.5117.96.65.6%
    GSPL220204.45212.5203.159.354.6%
    BEPL38.536.638.1536.91.253.39%
    MANALIPETC1615.51615.550.452.89%
    DCW11.2510.3510.8510.550.32.84%
    GOACARBON198.95186.8194.85189.55.352.82%
    GOCLCORP153.8150152147.954.052.74%
    GULFOILLUB605.9590.4598585.112.92.2%
    SIGIND17.515.3517.216.850.352.08%
    SUPPETRO173.8165.1166.5163.43.11.9%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RAMCOCEM653.7620.5651.8617.434.45.57%
    ORIENTCEM57.75457.2554.2535.53%
    IFGLEXPOR106.3100.1106.3101.255.054.99%
    PRSMJOHNSN36.4535.136.4534.751.74.89%
    BIGBLOC25.5524.425.524.41.14.51%
    HIL1033946.11000958.7541.254.3%
    VISAKAIND189.25180.5188180.257.754.3%
    HEIDELBERG173.5164.5171.6164.956.654.03%
    GRASIM601.35575.55596583.512.52.14%
    VESUVIUS879860874861.5512.451.45%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORIENTELEC191.6181187.35177.79.655.43%
    SWELECTES90.179.35868244.88%
    CROMPTON244.9231.15240.8230.4510.354.49%
    TDPOWERSYS95.0589.959390.72.32.54%
    IGARASHI239.05230.2235.9230.954.952.14%
    HPL26.925.426.425.850.552.13%
    SCHNEIDER86.883.784.9583.71.251.49%
    HAVELLS553.4536.3547.6540.357.251.34%
    HONDAPOWER880841850840.059.951.18%
    ABB844.5817.3829821.47.60.93%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AVANTIFEED466.4441.05463.9440.6523.255.28%
    NATHBIOGEN336.35313336.35320.35164.99%
    KRBL206.5201.9206.5196.79.84.98%
    ADVENZYMES157.9151.25152.8149.92.91.93%
    WATERBASE95.792.393.792.651.051.13%
    VENKEYS1028.71002.510101003.956.050.6%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MAITHANALL399.8380399.6379.7519.855.23%
    CUBEXTUB10.659.7510.6510.150.54.93%
    PRECWIRE82.578.181.377.853.454.43%
    HINDCOPPER29.528.328.8527.751.13.96%
    NATIONALUM31.8529.8531.0529.951.13.67%
    GRAVITA37.435.736.3535.3512.83%
    TINPLATE90.458789.487.451.952.23%
    MMP5548.353.0552.150.91.73%
    SAGARDEEP817980.9579.61.351.7%
    HINDALCO143.5138.85141.2139.152.051.47%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GLOBALVECT52.549.152.549.952.555.11%
    TCI165160.05163.4159.442.51%
    MAHESHWARI161.85157.35159.4157.352.051.3%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOKUL11.5510.911.410.850.555.07%
    ANIKINDS10.659.810.6510.150.54.93%
    NKIND22.622.622.621.551.054.87%
    GOKULAGRO11.310.6511.310.80.54.63%
    ATFL524.95504.95517.5507.210.32.03%
    GAEL117.45114.05116.5115.31.21.04%
    AVTNPL39.3538.338.438.20.20.52%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JHS10.59.6510.5100.55%
    KAYA176.55176.55176.55168.158.45%
    JYOTHYLAB110.5108.1110.5107.952.552.36%
    ZYDUSWELL1354.851271.951292.951264.628.352.24%
    GILLETTE515049505035.054927.65107.42.18%
    GODREJCP647.7632.35640.8633.37.51.18%
    PGHH101509940.151003510019.715.30.15%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KOTHARIPRO90.6590.6590.6586.354.34.98%
    GOLDENTOBC25.4524.225.4524.251.24.95%
    GODFRYPHLP1037.9998.21017999.217.81.78%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LINCPEN145.7138.05145.7138.86.94.97%
    WSTCSTPAPR141.6133.5141.6134.96.74.97%
    PDMJEPAPER12.411.6512.3511.850.54.22%
    ORIENTPPR19.31818.9518.20.754.12%
    TCPLPACK246.85229.2244.65235.19.554.06%
    KUANTUM370.1341.55366.1352.9513.153.73%
    BALKRISHNA11.910.811.7511.350.43.52%
    SHREYANIND8276.9579.476.952.453.18%
    ASTRON30.929.530.429.50.93.05%
    SATIA8577.058077.652.353.03%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AGROPHOS10.810.210.810.30.54.85%
    ZUARI90.15889086.43.64.17%
    MANGCHEFER40.238.239.638.251.353.53%
    SPIC15.314.815.1514.750.42.71%
    GSFC44.943.144.3543.31.052.42%
    FACT46.244.244.5543.950.61.37%
    GNFC140.7137.45138.55137.60.950.69%
    MADRASFERT15.351515.1150.10.67%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AROGRANITE22.9522.222.9521.91.054.79%
    ASHAPURMIN30.9529.2530.829.850.953.18%
    VEDL97.2593.3596.693.652.953.15%
    20MICRONS27.8526.927.6526.90.752.79%
    GMDCLTD38.437.237.9537.20.752.02%
    KIOCL72.7569.0572.3711.31.83%
    NMDC86.1583.185.3584.31.051.25%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BALAXI113.8104.55113.61094.64.22%
    GRPLTD612600612592203.38%
    APCOTEXIND111.5106.1109.5108.451.050.97%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VISHWARAJ76.770.2576.3573.33.054.16%
    TRIVENI44.242.0543.442.251.152.72%
    BANARISUG910880.15910890.219.82.22%
    MAWANASUG23.522.5523.523.050.451.95%
    RAJSREESUG13.8513.0513.4513.20.251.89%
    DWARKESH18.6518.3518.5518.40.150.82%
    UTTAMSUGAR64.560.3562.5562.150.40.64%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PCJEWELLER11.911.511.811.350.453.96%
    TBZ26.9522.5524.924.050.853.53%
    TITAN984946.35979.05958.920.152.1%
    RGL206.85194.55205.8203.152.651.3%
    THANGAMAYL254.95241.5525224931.2%
    VAIBHAVGBL1127109511001093.66.40.59%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GESHIP207197.45205.95199.056.93.47%
    GPPL64.86263.461.81.62.59%
    GRSE153.75146.85149.75147.72.051.39%
    COCHINSHIP235.1228.95229.95228.11.850.81%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IFBAGRO306.1290.2300.8291.559.253.17%
    TI16.7516.1516.5516.20.352.16%
    JUBLINDS10298.199.1598.850.30.3%
    RADICO348336.35341340.150.850.25%
    UBL989.3961.05966965.20.80.08%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2020