FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% PositiveAverage Gain
    Telecommunications1080.00%1.65%
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives966.67%1.55%
    Retail1485.71%1.12%
    Food Processing2157.14%1.11%
    Paper3076.67%1.06%
    Edible Fat771.43%0.93%
    Metals - Non Ferrous1241.67%0.90%
    Hospitality2263.64%0.88%
    Petrochemicals1668.75%0.85%
    Finance12065.00%0.78%
    Leather837.50%0.64%
    Mining1464.29%0.63%
    Glass475.00%0.62%
    Chemicals6459.38%0.56%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care8962.92%0.43%
    Infrastructure1070.00%0.43%
    Textiles7759.74%0.32%
    Fertilisers1643.75%0.29%
    Tyres887.50%0.28%
    Personal Care1258.33%0.24%
    Power2369.57%0.22%
    Banks3778.38%0.21%
    Miscellaneous3246.88%0.20%
    Iron and Steel4866.67%0.20%
    Cables1060.00%0.13%
    Auto1656.25%0.12%
    Plastics2147.62%0.11%
    Cement3748.65%0.11%
    Information Technology8259.76%0.10%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    THOMASCOOK49.544.649.541.258.2520%
    LEMONTREE63.3560.0562.3602.33.83%
    INDHOTEL141.8134.2140.05137.152.92.11%
    EIHAHOTELS294290.4293.8291.22.60.89%
    ROHLTD72.870.171.4571.10.350.49%
    SPECIALITY57.655.8556.255.950.250.45%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CUBEXTUB15.9513.515.9513.32.6519.92%
    PRECWIRE140.9136.5140.35137.752.61.89%
    HINDCOPPER37.3535.736.5536.10.451.25%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DCW16.5513.716.2513.82.4517.75%
    NOCIL97.492.7596.6593.63.053.26%
    GSPL240.55230.05237.85231.86.052.61%
    MANALIPETC18.617.5518.217.850.351.96%
    SFL16891643.251671.51664.37.20.43%
    BEPL46.2544.24544.850.150.33%
    TIDEWATER485248084833.254828.554.70.1%
    SOTL834806.1809.55808.850.70.09%
    GULFOILLUB755.15741746.8746.750.050.01%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UMANGDAIRY52.8548.549.744.055.6512.83%
    TASTYBITE12298.551080912298.5511180.51118.0510%
    VADILALIND887832.75881.6830.5551.056.15%
    RUCHI48.6548.6548.6546.352.34.96%
    HATSUN684664.2672.8649.5523.253.58%
    SKMEGGPROD32.530.253130.550.451.47%
    ADFFOODS304294.25300.6296.653.951.33%
    APEX368.7354.3357.05354.32.750.78%
    HNDFDS743.95711.6723.1720.252.850.4%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MSTCLTD204.7174.05194.45172.5521.912.69%
    NAVKARCORP32.929.6532.5529.92.658.86%
    MAHLOG443.9395418.15396.321.855.51%
    SIS623.7580607.457928.44.91%
    PFOCUS47.3544.646.4544.61.854.15%
    ALLCARGO120.2110.75115.65112.453.22.85%
    SICAGEN15.814.515.0514.650.42.73%
    CARERATING548511.05531.5518.4513.052.52%
    CRISIL17001634.751672.71636.436.32.22%
    FSC447.45431.3445.1435.89.32.13%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADANIGAS194.5163184.85164.3520.512.47%
    MRPL41.4540.141.140.40.71.73%
    ABAN22.721.822.522.150.351.58%
    ONGC104.1101.7102.8101.71.11.08%
    CONFIPET26.125.125.825.60.20.78%
    PETRONET271265.1267.5265.651.850.7%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SRHHYPOLTD136.4115.5130.85117.413.4511.46%
    SHREEPUSHK143.45119.05132.6119.5513.0510.92%
    AARTIIND1054998.351040.55995.744.854.5%
    KANORICHEM44.240.543.141.351.754.23%
    PREMEXPLN125.7118124.25119.34.954.15%
    FOSECOIND1410.51356.451404.051350.4553.63.97%
    SHK116.6110.2114.6110.93.73.34%
    MEGH61.6558.1559.9558.21.753.01%
    ALKYLAMINE1665.9515891635.851590.9544.92.82%
    RALLIS256237.1244.8238.256.552.75%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IBULHSGFIN359.75301.3338.2305.4532.7510.72%
    MFSL597.05542565516.7548.259.34%
    BIRLAMONEY3834.0537.234.352.858.3%
    IBVENTURES220198.3217.6201.116.58.2%
    JMFINANCIL123.5111.15121.8113.558.257.27%
    MCDHOLDING31.729.2530.8528.8526.93%
    SPANDANA11241031.610981042.9555.055.28%
    MASFIN1096.451036.051088.651034.65545.22%
    INDOTHAI26.42223.722.551.155.1%
    MAXVIL57.64951.448.952.455.01%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MEP4035.5539.2535.653.610.1%
    SADBHIN31.427.6529.528.351.154.06%
    IRB100.459599.196.52.62.69%
    GMRINFRA23.92323.6523.050.62.6%
    CENTURYPLY154.95151.15154.3152.052.251.48%
    ARVSMART87.958586.5586.40.150.17%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AJANTPHARM14851316.951445.41314.1131.39.99%
    SOLARA698614.6682.65638.144.556.98%
    VIVIMEDLAB11.110.0510.810.10.76.93%
    POLYMED330297.65320.430020.46.8%
    SUVEN53.753.753.751.152.554.99%
    GUFICBIO76.57173.3569.953.44.86%
    JUBILANT549.5527.65546.55526.120.453.89%
    ALEMBICLTD53.651.0553.151.151.953.81%
    NATCOPHARM674.4640.05662.65644.717.952.78%
    KREBSBIO103.99398.3595.752.62.72%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SWARAJENG1307.911501265.51159.65105.859.13%
    GUJAPOLLO135120129.05120.88.256.83%
    WABAG223203.5216.8203.213.66.69%
    STERTOOLS221202.75219.15208.4510.75.13%
    SKIPPER39.335.438.0536.251.84.97%
    KENNAMET10309801020.0597842.054.3%
    NRBBEARING97.492.195.8592.13.754.07%
    SOMICONVEY13.512.7513.513.050.453.45%
    SALASAR126119.25124.35122.451.91.55%
    GKWLIMITED667.85632.3664.55654.69.951.52%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHREDIGCEM30.527.453027.52.59.09%
    VESUVIUS1159.81110.351150.751123.627.152.42%
    ORIENTCEM82.979.1581.9580.051.92.37%
    PRSMJOHNSN64.762.563.9562.81.151.83%
    INDIACEM76.774.475.5574.51.051.41%
    JKCEMENT1478.951454.11472.21461.9510.250.7%
    EVERESTIND240.95230232.15230.551.60.69%
    RAMCOCEM819799804.25799.94.350.54%
    MANGLMCEM285276.1278.45277.31.150.41%
    GSCLCEMENT23.622.752322.950.050.22%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INFOBEAN146.45133.15145.05133.1511.98.94%
    NEWGEN219196.3211.9198.0513.856.99%
    BSOFT102.992.998.693.655.34%
    8KMILES62.160.562.159.152.954.99%
    ONEPOINT22.8521.122.721.80.94.13%
    MINDTREE1055.551004.61049.51013.635.93.54%
    HOVS41.653740.0538.81.253.22%
    ZENSARTECH150.55144.15148.55144.154.43.05%
    QUICKHEAL132124.35128.3125.253.052.44%
    LTI20101963.252005.951965.940.052.04%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MARATHON87.858087.781.56.27.61%
    PODDARHOUS300274.55294.8274.5520.257.38%
    AKASH99.0590.194.9590.054.95.44%
    EMAMIREAL80.0578.9580.0576.253.84.98%
    IBULISL107.7101.8107.7102.65.14.97%
    SIMPLEXINF53.9553.9553.9551.42.554.96%
    SUPREMEINF13.8512.613.8513.20.654.92%
    TARMAT33.431.0533.431.851.554.87%
    CANDC13.3512.6513.3512.750.64.71%
    ARENTERP13.512.913.512.90.64.65%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AVANTIFEED563520.95558.75520.9537.87.26%
    NATHBIOGEN390.1332.05354.65332.5522.16.65%
    VENKEYS15341429.851477.151412.964.254.55%
    WATERBASE142.6132.05136.45131.754.73.57%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NELCO245.4221236.3220.515.87.17%
    MRO-TEK35.5532.7535.3533.91.454.28%
    OPTIEMUS25.5521.124.2523.40.853.63%
    TATACOMM445.9380.05391.85384.47.451.94%
    ONMOBILE27.7526.527.2526.850.41.49%
    INFRATEL231224.6226.2225.11.10.49%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BIL146.8134.8145.35135.79.657.11%
    KHADIM131.7124125.55122.62.952.41%
    BATAINDIA1824.851795.21803.71802.31.40.08%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HIMATSEIDE109.9100.05107.25100.356.96.88%
    ICIL67.260.564.8561.053.86.22%
    TCNSBRANDS598.8553.25589.25555.9533.35.99%
    PGIL144.95131.05140.2132.77.55.65%
    JBFIND13.6513.6513.65130.655%
    AIFL11.611.4511.611.050.554.98%
    ZODIACLOTH186.6166.35180.651737.654.42%
    VARDHACRLC34.132.534.0532.851.23.65%
    SUTLEJTEX30.528.629.928.913.46%
    LOVABLE71.367.7569.8567.82.053.02%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SPENCERS92.3583.4588.3583.255.16.13%
    SORILINFRA108.2104.2108.2103.055.155%
    PRAXIS83.1577.5582.979.23.74.67%
    VMART249223722431.32368.263.12.66%
    V2RETAIL83.681.581.9581.750.20.24%
    TRENT794765776.05775.150.90.12%
    KKCL999966982.7982.40.30.03%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SPICEJET94.286.5592.8587.75.155.87%
    TCI267.55259.15261.45259.851.60.62%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    POLYCAB1157.71071.051138.11077.7560.355.6%
    VINDHYATEL905.85855.25881.15860.420.752.41%
    STRTECH118.8112.8113.3111.052.252.03%
    UNIVCABLES156151152.3151.21.10.73%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IRCTC19771862.051930.051831.998.155.36%
    DELTACORP159.3148.4156.3148.47.95.32%
    BINANIIND13.251313.212.650.554.35%
    INDIAMART2862.525502609.352535.9573.42.89%
    PRAKASH43.4541.2542.741.850.852.03%
    SPARC170.5164.35167.15164.352.81.7%
    JASH189180183.3180.352.951.64%
    NBVENTURES70.8569.357069.20.81.16%
    JIYAECO18.316.6517.617.450.150.86%
    BALMLAWRIE111.45108.95109.65108.750.90.83%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TRITURBINE100.9593.8100.05955.055.32%
    SWELECTES125.8120.5123.91212.92.4%
    ABB1246.91213.351230.91209.7521.151.75%
    ORIENTELEC286.9274275.95273.52.450.9%
    HAVELLS631.35620.05622.75618.554.20.68%
    CROMPTON301.45289.55290.95290.20.750.26%
    ECEIND237228.6231.9231.40.50.22%
    APARINDS402.45390390.95390.450.50.13%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TATAMETALI645600.05636.75605.3531.45.19%
    MIDHANI248.5216.15228.6217.7510.854.98%
    MUKANDLTD29.426.527.526.513.77%
    JINDALSTEL195.9185.8193.4188.055.352.84%
    TATASTLBSL28.25272827.30.72.56%
    USHAMART24.924.0524.824.20.62.48%
    TATASTEEL447.7428443.55433.210.352.39%
    MAHSEAMLES348.9338.05347.83407.82.29%
    BHUSANSTL27.426.527.1526.550.62.26%
    RAMASTEEL42.3538.540.639.950.651.63%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MALUPAPER37.9535.535.834.051.755.14%
    EMAMIPAP98.4596.0598.4593.84.654.96%
    NAVNETEDUL92.484.8589.3585.83.554.14%
    RAMANEWS15.514.314.4513.90.553.96%
    JAGRAN73.4568.5571.5692.53.62%
    SATIA10598.25102.699.33.33.32%
    STARPAPER139.65132.1133.45130.62.852.18%
    LINCPEN235.8221.1227.55222.754.82.15%
    PDMJEPAPER18.2517.2517.35170.352.06%
    TCPLPACK295280.0528728251.77%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AVTNPL444141.9539.9525.01%
    GAEL164.9153.8163.4156.456.954.44%
    ATFL705.7688700.85690.110.751.56%
    GOKULAGRO13.412.3512.9512.850.10.78%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LAKSHVILAS1715.41716.20.84.94%
    DENABANK12.8512.212.6512.350.32.43%
    SBIN329.2318.75327.65320.357.32.28%
    BANKBARODA83.2580.382.2581.11.151.42%
    CSBBANK168.7160.5164.25162.551.71.05%
    ORIENTBANK42.9541.342.241.850.350.84%
    RBLBANK319.5303.3308.8306.552.250.73%
    CUB224.5221.05222.8221.41.40.63%
    SYNDIBANK22.621.922.2522.150.10.45%
    AXISBANK754737.6744.3741.053.250.44%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHIRPUR-G11.811.811.811.250.554.89%
    20MICRONS35.1532.334.4532.91.554.71%
    POKARNA84.482.2583.5582.31.251.52%
    ORIENTALTL10.21010.210.050.151.49%
    MOIL140.55137.95138.55137.80.750.54%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADANITRANS332307.95325.3310.4514.854.78%
    KEC346330339.35329.0510.33.13%
    GEPIL804.25761.5790.45769.9520.52.66%
    NLCINDIA5552.5553.1521.12.12%
    PTC52.7551.2552.351.40.91.75%
    RELINFRA24.3522.2523.3523.050.31.3%
    KALPATPOWR376.85363.05372.1368.553.550.96%
    POWERGRID190.7185.9189.25187.51.750.93%
    TATAPOWER52.6550.951.651.350.250.49%
    SJVN2625.4525.6525.550.10.39%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SUBROS269.8248264.65252.65124.75%
    PPAP195189.95192.7187.35.42.88%
    RANEENGINE362.3335352.95343.89.152.66%
    MINDACORP116.3111115.4112.552.852.53%
    SUNCLAYLTD209020112050.52004.4546.052.3%
    HBLPOWER1716.316.7516.50.251.52%
    SUNDRMFAST458.5444.8451.1445.161.35%
    LUMAXTECH108.35104.05107.15105.751.41.32%
    WABCOINDIA692067306806.76725.281.51.21%
    SHARDAMOTR910865887.15877.0510.11.15%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AGROPHOS12.311.212.311.750.554.68%
    MBAPL7768.057067.42.63.86%
    KRISHANA54.95354.7531.73.21%
    SPIC1817.4517.6517.30.352.02%
    FACT37.736.136.636.350.250.69%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KIRIINDUS429.7406423.95406.917.054.19%
    SUDARSCHEM472.9462465.95461.34.651.01%
    KANSAINER507.5499504.8500.754.050.81%
    VIDHIING6765.2565.5650.50.77%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BOROSIL224212.9220.15211.98.253.89%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JYOTHYLAB137.9129134.4129.654.753.66%
    MARICO307297306.2299.856.352.12%
    GODREJCP637.9622.6631.05622.68.451.36%
    ZYDUSWELL150014751486.81480.16.70.45%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PPL58.655.5557.8555.8523.58%
    FINPIPE569550.1567550.616.42.98%
    APOLLOPIPE470433458446.311.72.62%
    RESPONIND91.787.1589.987.652.252.57%
    PLASTIBLEN205.7198203.652003.651.83%
    MAYURUNIQ283.8272.35275.4271.753.651.34%
    KINGFA668625641.85635.8560.94%
    NILKAMAL1513.951484.151496.31491.454.850.33%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AMDIND15.9515.415.915.40.53.25%
    XPROINDIA23.722.7523.522.850.652.84%
    TIMETECHNO53.2551.0552.0550.91.152.26%
    EKC25.3242524.50.52.04%
    ORICONENT19.4516.0516.716.40.31.83%
    ESSELPACK189.3182.55187.7186.251.450.78%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BALAXI120110.5119.2115.83.42.94%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VBL836.65800.05819.05798.1520.92.62%
    JUBLINDS134122.15130.85128.552.31.79%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KOTARISUG12.712.212.512.20.32.46%
    TRIVENI81.9579.280.3579.50.851.07%
    KESARENT32.531.2532.131.90.20.63%
    PONNIERODE148.4143.1143.15142.70.450.32%
    BALRAMCHIN167.3164164.65164.250.40.24%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TIINDIA514.5490505.8494.8510.952.21%
    TATAMTRDVR66.163.5564.8563.90.951.49%
    TVSMOTOR447.9437.3446.45440.75.751.3%
    FORCEMOT130012611270.81257.513.31.06%
    TATAMOTORS162.3156158.5158.050.450.28%
    SMLISUZU595573.15575.85574.751.10.19%
    MARUTI6807.5567206757.66756.610.01%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BEL87.183.8586.5584.71.852.18%
    PGEL68.563.5567.0565.91.151.75%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHEMAROO74.370.172.5571.151.41.97%
    TOUCHWOOD78.3573.774.673.251.351.84%
    ZEEL260.85251256.8252.254.551.8%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CCL259.9242.5249.05244.54.551.86%
    UNITEDTEA274257260.35256.953.41.32%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NIPPOBATRY585550.15572.55562.1510.41.85%
    SYMPHONY1404.8513661378.61364.9513.651%
    WHIRLPOOL2298.922442276.452255.421.050.93%
    IFBIND524.9515517.2515.351.850.36%
    TTKPRESTIG588058405865.95850.7515.150.26%
    AMBER16951620.251639.7516390.750.05%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TBZ37.0535.235.6535.150.51.42%
    VAIBHAVGBL11991164.81174.51158.4516.051.39%
    ZODJRDMKJ29.2527.1528.4528.250.20.71%
    THANGAMAYL458.15447449.95447.42.550.57%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JKTYRE68.866.6568.0567.20.851.26%
    MRF71232.669751.170789.569959.3830.21.19%
    PHILIPCARB131128.3129.65128.850.80.62%
    TVSSRICHAK16151575.051594.31588.855.450.34%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KOTHARIPRO62.9559.661.460.80.60.99%
    VSTIND4385.14326.054342.254318.9523.30.54%
    ITC208.55205.45207.45206.70.750.36%