• NSE TOP Gainers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% PositiveAverage Gain
    Rubber Products520.00%2.07%
    Banks3663.89%0.67%
    Auto2065.00%0.41%
    Cement4055.00%0.32%
    Gems and Jewellery1050.00%0.29%
    Telecommunications1643.75%0.16%
    Tobacco450.00%0.10%
    Infrastructure1450.00%0.04%
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives7248.61%0.02%
    Tyres1060.00%0.01%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MHLXMIRU282.7226.9276.8237.4539.3516.57%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TVTODAY295.9241.152862473915.79%
    TIL184.85183.95184.85176.058.85%
    NXTDIGITAL129121.5128.35122.95.454.43%
    TEAMLEASE2372.4522552324.352248.6575.73.37%
    NAVKARCORP59.8555.959.557.61.93.3%
    CLEDUCATE6156.559.6558.051.62.76%
    MUKTAARTS5753.1555.7554.451.32.39%
    AEGISCHEM388.8361.9367.2358.658.552.38%
    TREEHOUSE15.714.9515.6515.350.31.95%
    PFOCUS7066.769.768.41.31.9%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IITL100.684.7595.1583.8511.313.48%
    LFIC124.75115.05123.75115.18.657.52%
    AAVAS2016.5518461998.651861.4137.257.37%
    MONARCH230191224.5212.212.35.8%
    BAJFINANCE60305747.056014.255717.65296.65.19%
    BAJAJFINSV1340.81281.31337.451271.965.555.15%
    MAHAPEXLTD110.05102.45109.35104.854.54.29%
    HDFC26982609.952694.652613.381.353.11%
    SBILIFE1145.6511151138.051107.530.552.76%
    MCX1516.751469.8515091469.939.12.66%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NDRAUTO690604676.25601.3574.912.46%
    AUTOAXLES26862480.125922487.1104.94.22%
    JAMNAAUTO109.9105.5108.15104.853.33.15%
    PRICOLLTD201185.65197.1191.455.652.95%
    GNA829.95809.1822.9805.617.32.15%
    SHRIPISTON1165113111501132.217.81.57%
    BOSCHLTD1744517083.117415.4517168.7246.751.44%
    MOTHERSON7774.675.974.950.951.27%
    SUPRAJIT328321.1325320.954.051.26%
    SHARDAMOTR704.75676.2699.75691.857.91.14%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ISMTLTD72.562.170.463.556.8510.78%
    KIRLFER396.6364.2394.25373.25215.63%
    RATNAMANI2385.952236.752351.12291.1602.62%
    SBCL393.85380.95390.3384.361.56%
    HITECH914.65890906.9893.2513.651.53%
    BEDMUTHA61.357.5560.0559.150.91.52%
    MANINDS87.2583.785.784.51.21.42%
    IMFA291.5274.55285.85282.13.751.33%
    JINDALSTEL584.9569.55582.65575.057.61.32%
    SALSTEEL17.415.9516.916.70.21.2%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KTKBANK152.05144152.05138.2513.89.98%
    BANKBARODA164.35151.75163.6154.059.556.2%
    CANBK297.3278.75296.5285.111.44%
    HDFCBANK1660.516071658.81603.3555.453.46%
    SBIN545.95519.15544.2528.116.13.05%
    BANKINDIA80.476.6579.7577.7522.57%
    INDUSINDBK113110791103.551075.927.652.57%
    PNB52.349.251.850.811.97%
    CSBBANK254248.5251.7247.454.251.72%
    AXISBANK885859.25882.6868.4514.151.63%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MRO-TEK71.2560.166.760.755.959.79%
    MICEL13.313.313.312.70.64.72%
    BHARTIARTL794.95778.4792.9777.7515.151.95%
    TEJASNET553.9536.9550.3543.371.29%
    TATACOMM1233.911971226.51213.812.71.05%
    INDUSTOWER145.3138.45143.65142.6510.7%
    TTML78.774.2577.677.450.150.19%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MAHLIFE384.9352.35380.05349.330.758.8%
    MANINFRA81.976.0578.9574.454.56.04%
    GANESHHOUC345.45304.95343.5324.7518.755.77%
    SUMIT38.9538.9538.9537.11.854.99%
    REGENCERAM23.5521.3523.4522.4514.45%
    ANSALAPI14.3513.2514.2513.70.554.01%
    RKEC7365.569.166.452.653.99%
    ORIENTBELL531.95494.5517.4550017.453.49%
    BLKASHYAP30.5528.5530.1529.450.72.38%
    TEXINFRA57.752.756.655.41.22.17%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SATINDLTD81.772.7580.274.35.97.94%
    NARMADA21.519.7520.6519.61.055.36%
    MEDANTA5952.5557.955.12.85.08%
    ACEINTEG5952.5557.955.12.85.08%
    BSHSL634615.95634603.8530.154.99%
    FAZE3Q288.95275.6286.35275.2511.14.03%
    SKYGOLD296.4268.1283.05272.5510.53.85%
    RAMAPHO229214.2226.7219.057.653.49%
    HPIL101.8588.497.894.852.953.11%
    KAYNES837.4798.95829.15814.3514.81.82%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADANIPORTS507395.1498.85462.4536.47.87%
    ACCURACY176.9168.1171.85170.11.751.03%
    SHREYAS275.8265274.7272.052.650.97%
    GESHIP650.35631.65643.6638.94.70.74%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PGEL11091020.151100.11022.777.47.57%
    CENTUM669621.8659629304.77%
    BEL94.491.793.8593.10.750.81%
    DELTAMAGNT767072.8572.60.250.34%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TITAN24702320.12463.12308.11556.72%
    RAJESHEXPO977865.75946.85898.3548.55.4%
    KALYANKJIL115111.1113.95110.653.32.98%
    TBZ74.272.173.773.350.350.48%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AMBUJACEM380.7318.5373.6352.5521.055.97%
    SAGCEM229199219.25208.810.455%
    ACC1939.251695.91926.751841.2585.54.64%
    UDAICEMENT30.928.930.429.251.153.93%
    BIGBLOC140.1133.05138.4133.454.953.71%
    DALBHARAT1883.951791.81867.851802.6565.23.62%
    BIRLACORPN932.7901.15928.5907.221.32.35%
    STARCEMENT114105.5111.65109.62.051.87%
    VISAKAIND413.2402412404.657.351.82%
    IFGLEXPOR260254.5259.75255.953.81.48%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    63MOONS182168.4180.6170.89.85.74%
    ONWARDTEC304.5285.3300.45285.2515.25.33%
    PANACHE80.774.580.776.93.84.94%
    FSL116.8110.1116.25111.54.754.26%
    KELLTONTEC57.0554.256.654.352.254.14%
    DLINKINDIA211.85200.25209.9202.27.73.81%
    AURIONPRO361.85341.6356.5344.1512.353.59%
    DATAPATTNS1469.9513501452.41402.949.53.53%
    ECLERX15321475.551495.91452.7543.152.97%
    SOFTTECH184.95176.3182.9177.755.152.9%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LIKHITHA234219.6231.65219.8511.85.37%
    WIPL78.757878.55753.554.73%
    CENTURYPLY515488.8506.55490.516.053.27%
    MEP1513.6514.7514.30.453.15%
    HEMIPROP99.7597.059997.951.051.07%
    GMRINFRA37.836.437.5537.20.350.94%
    REPL153.5149151.1149.81.30.87%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DGCONTENT16.9515.316.415.60.85.13%
    FOCUS337.9319.05337.6321.8515.754.89%
    ADL65.3560.565.162.252.854.58%
    ARVEE105.996.7105.8101.554.254.19%
    BEARDSELL22.521.522.421.60.83.7%
    PRITI152145149.55147.052.51.7%
    SPARC199191.65196.5193.552.951.52%
    AARVI169.9159.1163.251612.251.4%
    LT2181.852131.052166.552144.921.651.01%
    SHAREINDIA1194.911551187.251176.710.550.9%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ZENITHEXPO141.75135141.751356.755%
    PGIL359.75335357.453489.452.72%
    BANSWRAS135.7124.85132.9129.932.31%
    AKSHAR64.8564.8564.8563.61.251.97%
    RAJRILTD57.4557.4557.4556.351.11.95%
    GANECOS897871.05893.3878.414.91.7%
    VIPCLOTHNG43.9541.443.4542.80.651.52%
    DAMODARIND53.649.250.950.150.751.5%
    KPRMILL533.95525.15530.85525.155.71.09%
    ZODIACLOTH94.791.493.492.50.90.97%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AARTIPHARM259.5234.8259.5247.1512.355%
    ORCHPHARMA354.65337.8354.65337.816.854.99%
    AARTIDRUGS424.4400.55419.25402.217.054.24%
    THEMISMED12991191.051259.651216.9542.73.51%
    GUFICBIO225.05216.75223.952176.953.2%
    ALPA68.8565.1566.4564.51.953.02%
    PEL878.4852.15875.8851.7524.052.82%
    SMSLIFE600575.35599.05583.815.252.61%
    BAFNAPH97.9595.19794.752.252.37%
    HESTERBIO1844.9517501823.91782.641.32.32%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    REFEX290.25276.5290.25276.4513.84.99%
    ALKALI131.5122.2131.4125.256.154.91%
    GANESHBE143.25135.5142.6137.654.953.6%
    GFLLIMITED63.560.263.161.41.72.77%
    UPL718697.5715.7696.419.32.77%
    PIDILITIND2348.952281.62341.552291.4550.12.19%
    NACLIND9789.5595.593.551.952.08%
    LASA2624.8525.625.250.351.39%
    FLUOROCHEM27352580.552683.62651.432.21.21%
    OAL404.75386.45396.15391.44.751.21%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TOUCHWOOD162.95155162.95155.27.754.99%
    EROSMEDIA30.6527.8530.6529.21.454.97%
    IMAGICAA35.333.534.934.60.30.87%
    NETWORK1860.158.859.3559.20.150.25%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MOLDTECH196.5181.35188.5179.858.654.81%
    KABRAEXTRU614.9560.55608.7582.126.64.57%
    GENCON59.8557.159.55572.554.47%
    KALYANIFRG237231.55235.35227.38.053.54%
    SIEMENS30492920.33027.72925.5102.23.49%
    MARSHALL30.927.730.229.213.42%
    SWSOLAR289276286.92788.93.2%
    GRINDWELL205019752030.251980.250.052.53%
    SALASAR46.3542.945.644.551.052.36%
    CRAFTSMAN34453350.13398.453328.270.252.11%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORIENTELEC284.9269283.1272.210.94%
    BBL2763.125832736.152659.376.852.89%
    SALZERELEC292.85278.4289.6285.753.851.35%
    ROTO594.2559.35586.1578.97.21.24%
    TRITURBINE269.6261.2264.15261.13.051.17%
    CGPOWER310.5303.9309.25306.13.151.03%
    TDPOWERSYS130.1125.5128.15127.950.20.16%
    YUKEN545.35535544.25543.650.60.11%
    WEBELSOLAR9588.6591.491.350.050.05%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SIMBHALS25.322.052423.10.93.9%
    SAKHTISUG22.220.521.9521.150.83.78%
    KOTARISUG41.6539.1540.7540.20.551.37%
    PONNIERODE453.85418.1444.9440.74.20.95%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CARTRADE504477502483.8518.153.75%
    TVSMOTOR1039.8999.61035.61002.0533.553.35%
    EICHERMOT33253199.553316.73217.399.43.09%
    M&M1391.951350.5513881352.435.62.63%
    BAJAJ-AUTO38583769.23852.553790.761.851.63%
    ESCORTS2087.552040.252077.152051.15261.27%
    ASHOKLEY156.3151.65153.9152.051.851.22%
    VSTTILLERS2305.052242.052296.152272.823.351.03%
    MARUTI89638845.158942.38870.1572.150.81%
    FORCEMOT14691429.051456.451449.856.60.46%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BCONCEPTS274255.7271261.89.23.51%
    ASAHIINDIA513499.55509.9507.82.10.41%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MADHAV44.340.843.542.051.453.45%
    COALINDIA220.7214.6218.9217.651.250.57%
    ASHAPURMIN104.8599.1102.65102.10.550.54%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EPL153.95147.9152.75147.84.953.35%
    COSMOFIRST724702720.770515.72.23%
    AMDIND54.852.15453.250.751.41%
    ORICONENT25.324.825.0524.80.251.01%
    SAH86.582.4584.884.20.60.71%
    GRWRHITECH624615.85622.6620.71.90.31%
    HUHTAMAKI198194.3196.7196.30.40.2%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BERGEPAINT560.85527.15558.3540.617.73.27%
    ASAHISONG240.4232.45238.35233.15.252.25%
    ASIANPAINT2763.927002760.42705.6554.752.02%
    CLNINDIA336329331.95328.13.851.17%
    ATUL72707156.057248.47167.181.31.13%
    KANSAINER424.85411417.65413.83.850.93%
    SHALPAINTS142.8139.4141.6140.51.10.78%
    PODDARMENT266.8261263.6263.550.050.02%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VADILALIND29402801.22920.22828.9591.253.23%
    ROML56.65555.454.70.71.28%
    BRITANNIA4659.754570.14628.854573.0555.81.22%
    MEGASTAR240.05229.05237.2234.92.30.98%
    CLSEL134128132.35131.151.20.91%
    DEVYANI152.7148.05151.6150.31.30.86%
    BECTORFOOD467.2453.1463.3460.852.450.53%
    DIAMONDYD847781.5818.8815.33.50.43%
    NESTLEIND19054.6518770.119004.318954.649.70.26%
    GODREJAGRO449.5443.55447.3446.251.050.24%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SUPREMEIND26462524.752629.72548.2581.453.2%
    KRITI81.7572.978.676.452.152.81%
    MAHEPC102.498.05101.8599.352.52.52%
    FIBERWEB39.0537.738.938.40.51.3%
    MAYURUNIQ429415.45422.8417.851.2%
    SHAILY1566.2515311554.51539.914.60.95%
    ASTRAL2063.752008.32053.82036.4517.350.85%
    FINPIPE183.9173.15177.3176.251.050.6%
    AVROIND134125.2132.15131.40.750.57%
    MOLDTKPAC11101082.151092.851087.055.80.53%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NRAIL269.9255264.45256.358.13.16%
    KUANTUM131.7125.05128.3125.352.952.35%
    LINC509.15460478.8469.359.452.01%
    DICIND384.8363380.6373.86.81.82%
    TCPLPACK136013301343.81330.2513.551.02%
    SHREYANIND160156.2157.7157.150.550.35%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MHRIL265251259.5252.76.82.69%
    BYKE44.0542.1543.5542.90.651.52%
    WONDERLA348.05333.05346.7344.81.90.55%
    INDHOTEL320.4313.7318.253180.250.08%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INDOTECH214.45205.2213.55208.654.92.35%
    ENERGYDEV20.219.2520.0519.60.452.3%
    MITCON73.169.2572.0570.91.151.62%
    CESC73.2571.472.6571.80.851.18%
    POWERGRID215.15210.4214.85212.72.151.01%
    GET&D117.8114.3116.4115.650.750.65%
    KALPATPOWR512.4497508.15505.1530.59%
    INDOWIND13.512.613.313.250.050.38%
    RELINFRA124.6115.35121.4121.30.10.08%
    TORNTPOWER445.25433.1443.25442.950.30.07%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JUBLINDS411.9394.95401.5392.39.22.35%
    RADICO11741115.751150.451141.39.150.8%
    VBL117411001154.91153.950.950.08%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GULFOILLUB456.25426429.5419.959.552.27%
    NOCIL211.25204.5209.75207.42.351.13%
    AGARIND646.95624.85641.25635.855.40.85%
    GOACARBON518505.15514.95113.90.76%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BLUESTARCO1392.951333.051358.251329.8528.42.14%
    ETHOSLTD1030956.91002.9993.69.30.94%
    BAJAJELEC11601130.051154.151147.56.650.58%
    AMBER190718801899.41889.59.90.52%
    WHIRLPOOL1272.81217.251260.81260.10.70.06%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOKULAGRO126119.6122.95120.42.552.12%
    GOKUL36.635.136.2536.10.150.42%
    MANORAMA995.95902.7980.55978.61.950.2%
    GAEL243.45233.45237.75237.50.250.11%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GLOBALVECT54.652.3553.2552.151.12.11%
    CONCOR614.5591.25613.1608.150.82%
    TOTAL140129.8137.45136.60.850.62%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TRENT1238.41209.051235.651210.625.052.07%
    ABFRL251.3245.55250.5248.12.40.97%
    V2RETAIL85.879.5582.982.650.250.3%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HERANBA327.45311321.7315.855.851.85%
    KRISHANA462.15444.8457.7450.17.61.69%
    DEEPAKFERT668.3626.25658.85654.354.50.69%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JKTYRE171162.5167.65164.92.751.67%
    CEATLTD1554.851509.051548.11526.321.81.43%
    BALKRISIND2299.92235.82291.32277.8513.450.59%
    PCBL121.5119.5120.7120.150.550.46%
    OCCL752.8729739.5736.652.850.39%
    MRF934499145092853.3592817.35360.04%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DEEPINDS294.4286.65292.4288.63.81.32%
    SOUTHWEST118114.45116.55115.351.21.04%
    ONGC145.35140.1144.3143.450.850.59%
    CONFIPET71.567.4570.7570.350.40.57%
    ALPHAGEO263255259.4258.650.750.29%
    RELIANCE2349229323292326.952.050.09%
    JINDRILL262.5255.5260.35260.250.10.04%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KOTHARIPRO114.55111.05112.75111.51.251.12%
    ITC382.25372380.65378.62.050.54%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RELAXO809.65793.85804.7796.18.61.08%
    BIL206.5200.55204.65203.850.80.39%
    SREEL196.95192.1193.2193.150.050.03%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GROBTEA840822.8830.65823.057.60.92%
    CCL579.4548569.05564.44.650.82%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TINPLATE350.55336.85347.75344.92.850.83%
    HINDZINC349.6340.3346.25343.752.50.73%
    NRL115.85107.6112.15111.650.50.45%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JYOTHYLAB213.8204.1209.352081.350.65%
    HINDUNILVR2657.452631.152648.752634.8513.90.53%
    GILLETTE4967.954893.154927.34912.2515.050.31%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KEI16981655.051677.91668.79.20.55%
    FINCABLES559.5535.05554.8552.91.90.34%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2022