FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% PositiveAverage Gain
    Sugar1687.50%3.10%
    Banks2584.00%2.83%
    Gems and Jewellery757.14%2.30%
    Transport475.00%2.27%
    Tobacco4100.00%2.21%
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives887.50%2.09%
    Shipping785.71%1.93%
    Electric Equipment2070.00%1.87%
    Auto1283.33%1.69%
    Leather875.00%1.61%
    Tyres8100.00%1.45%
    Plastics1788.24%1.38%
    Tea / Coffee1172.73%1.34%
    Mining1471.43%1.32%
    Finance10472.12%1.24%
    Chemicals5462.96%1.13%
    Engineering7968.35%1.11%
    Fertilisers1376.92%1.08%
    Information Technology7272.22%1.04%
    Auto Ancillaries5768.42%1.03%
    Construction6969.57%1.01%
    Personal Care1070.00%1.00%
    Cement3262.50%0.97%
    Textiles7072.86%0.94%
    Consumer Durables1681.25%0.94%
    Petrochemicals1668.75%0.93%
    Hospitality2176.19%0.89%
    Cables966.67%0.88%
    Paper2962.07%0.83%
    Miscellaneous2272.73%0.79%
    Glass475.00%0.78%
    Iron and Steel4067.50%0.75%
    Services7468.92%0.75%
    Petroleum2070.00%0.74%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care8469.05%0.68%
    Edible Fat560.00%0.49%
    Power2277.27%0.48%
    Retail1566.67%0.45%
    Paints and Pigments1668.75%0.41%
    Infrastructure955.56%0.32%
    Food Processing1844.44%0.26%
    Packaging1553.33%0.24%
    Rubber Products425.00%0.15%
    Beverages966.67%0.12%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BGRENERGY35.730.3535.729.755.9520%
    TWL47.7542.0546.7542.154.610.91%
    LOKESHMACH35.8532.835.833.352.457.35%
    GUJAPOLLO130.5119130121.158.857.3%
    ELECTHERM130114.2129122.456.555.35%
    ELECON30.952930.6529.551.13.72%
    BHARATFORG468450.75464.55448.516.053.58%
    MENONBE59.7558.0558.4556.51.953.45%
    REVATHI364343.65354342.511.53.36%
    BHEL46.845.346.745.21.53.32%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TIMESGTY33.728.532.528.14.415.66%
    CONSOFINVT38.2535.338.2535.2538.51%
    5PAISA188.75169.85183.75171.612.157.08%
    ALMONDZ10.7510.110.7510.050.76.97%
    GANGESSECU36.4531.153532.952.056.22%
    SUNDARMFIN1716.951595.316981599.2598.756.17%
    ARMANFIN648578.95610577.632.45.61%
    JMFINANCIL928691.1586.554.65.31%
    IBVENTURES167.1157.6167.1159.157.955%
    DHFL14.713.314.7140.75%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PCJEWELLER27.2524.427.223.653.5515.01%
    THANGAMAYL339.85324.15337.45329.258.22.49%
    RAJESHEXPO694.55667681669.1511.851.77%
    GOLDIAM140.8133.75136.15134.51.651.23%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UCOBANK1816.051715.151.8512.21%
    CORPBANK27.52525.8523.752.18.84%
    UNIONBANK59.9556.1559.8555.84.057.26%
    CANBK228.65219228.3217.8510.454.8%
    AXISBANK754.85725752.4722.130.34.2%
    BANKBARODA102.1598.2101.8597.93.954.03%
    SYNDIBANK28.527.228.05271.053.89%
    CENTRALBK19.518.619.1518.450.73.79%
    SBIN333.25325333.05321.8511.23.48%
    BANKINDIA71.369.171.168.82.33.34%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PREMEXPLN156.7131.25149.2133.116.112.1%
    SHREEPUSHK918590.985.45.56.44%
    ASTEC404381.55403381.121.95.75%
    HSCL58.2556.3557.754.952.755%
    REFEX57.7555.2557.75552.755%
    INDIAGLYCO220.8213216206.89.24.45%
    FAIRCHEM504.95471.05490471.0518.954.02%
    SHK108.2103.95107.61043.63.46%
    NAVINFLUOR945.7920.25937909.3527.653.04%
    BALAMINES342330.8340.1330.0510.053.04%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARVIND39.835.2538.635.153.459.82%
    ARVINDFASN393326.6378.8351.0527.757.9%
    LAMBODHARA30.152830.1528.052.17.49%
    CANTABIL265243259.8245.5514.255.8%
    DCM19.618.419.618.70.94.81%
    RUBYMILLS191.3183188182.25.83.18%
    SUTLEJTEX3129.5530.9300.93%
    DONEAR3129.0530.129.250.852.91%
    ORBTEXP8984.1587.685.22.42.82%
    MARALOVER15.2514.1514.9514.550.42.75%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SRIPIPES159.95145.7159.9145.6514.259.78%
    GPIL166.45159165156.958.055.13%
    JAICORPLTD92.387.890.7587.453.33.77%
    JINDALSAW76.173.275.473.252.152.94%
    TATASTEEL434.6423.45430.3418.711.62.77%
    WELCORP141.9135.3139.25136.053.22.35%
    KAMDHENU87.9585.187.185.151.952.29%
    SUNFLAG29.7528.729.228.550.652.28%
    SURYAROSNI159.8154.8158.7155.33.42.19%
    SAIL41.7540.1540.6539.80.852.14%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    OLECTRA185165.85180.9165.0515.859.6%
    IGARASHI242.95221242.9222.3520.559.24%
    SWELECTES103.795.8103.795.358.358.76%
    CGPOWER12.111.5512.111.550.554.76%
    SALZERELEC107.3100.3104100.63.43.38%
    APARINDS424386.1401.55393.58.052.05%
    HPL39.237.538.237.450.752%
    VGUARD217.9212.65217212.954.051.9%
    SCHNEIDER63.562.2562.6562.20.450.72%
    HONDAPOWER1238.351215.112301222.87.20.59%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HCC10.359.4510.359.450.99.52%
    PURVA62.555.1558.455.13.35.99%
    MANINFRA24.122.6524.122.91.25.24%
    BLKASHYAP10.39.2510.159.650.55.18%
    SADBHAV125118.1123.5117.85.74.84%
    PRESTIGE329.65309.75323.8309.614.24.59%
    CAPACITE184177.05182174.457.554.33%
    JMCPROJECT103.995.8100.196.73.43.52%
    SPMLINFRA14.9513.5514.714.250.453.16%
    ARIHANT21.520.4521.3520.750.62.89%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHIVAMAUTO22.821.1522.821.11.78.06%
    LUMAXIND1195111011951132.9562.055.48%
    JBMA260247253242.310.74.42%
    MOTHERSUMI143.4136.2141.2135.455.754.25%
    WHEELS617562589.95566.0523.94.22%
    AUTOLITIND22.419.220.920.10.83.98%
    BHARATGEAR63.460.0562.860.42.43.97%
    AUTOAXLES803.8777801773.327.73.58%
    JAYBARMARU225.2216223215.657.353.41%
    RML248226.25233225.97.13.14%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORISSAMINE1449128013721270.95101.057.95%
    MADHAV25.3523.825.224.214.13%
    VEDL150.7147.6149.31445.33.68%
    COALINDIA196.9191.3196.25190.156.13.21%
    MOIL139.9137139.05136.42.651.94%
    ASHAPURMIN27.325.1526.626.10.51.92%
    AROGRANITE37.835.7536.5536.350.20.55%
    NMDC116112.6114.2113.750.450.4%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AURIONPRO67636762.14.97.89%
    TREJHARA15.1513.11514.150.856.01%
    MINDTECK28.926.1527.826.31.55.7%
    MASTEK393364.55379.1358.720.45.69%
    CESCVENT313.8287305.3289.7515.555.37%
    FSL39.8537.539.1537.251.95.1%
    TVSELECT102.1102.1102.197.254.854.99%
    RSSOFTWARE17.7516.9517.7516.950.84.72%
    CONTROLPR243236.45240.5230.69.94.29%
    INSPIRISYS41.8536.538.5371.54.05%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CINELINE29.426.2528.926.852.057.64%
    MSTCLTD150.5138.05148.5139.29.36.68%
    TV18BRDCST22.621.322.321.21.15.19%
    STCINDIA4744.34744.82.24.91%
    EROSMEDIA13.3512.5513.3512.750.64.71%
    MUKANDENGG12.311.6512.311.80.54.24%
    POWERMECH617.95590.6605581.323.74.08%
    BLS66.963.666.1563.62.554.01%
    UNIENTER63.8561.163.8561.552.33.74%
    PROZONINTU18.751818.6180.63.33%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GLOBALVECT5046.74945.553.457.57%
    CONCOR580.2562576.5561.714.82.63%
    MAHESHWARI231.75226.8229227.951.050.46%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SCI65.956063.8559.44.457.49%
    GRSE209197.5203.25196.556.73.41%
    SHREYAS72.570.371.270.30.91.28%
    GESHIP302296.15299.5297.651.850.62%
    GPPL8482.1583.282.80.40.48%
    SEAMECLTD468.45460462460.41.60.35%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MIRZAINT58.454.358.2554.24.057.47%
    LIBERTSHOE135.5127.45135126.958.056.34%
    KHADIM176.4166.3170166.13.92.35%
    BATAINDIA1737.7517101726.051711.314.750.86%
    SUPERHOUSE868282.681.90.70.85%
    SREEL17216817117010.59%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SORILINFRA119108.05116108.47.67.01%
    KKCL965937.25953936.3516.651.78%
    ABFRL230.5224.55229225.13.91.73%
    FLFL404392.55399.2394.34.91.24%
    V2RETAIL9793.4595.494.251.151.22%
    FEL22.421.721.921.80.10.46%
    SHOPERSTOP350.5342346.1345.550.550.16%
    SPENCERS6562.7563.563.40.10.16%
    FRETAIL339331.1332331.750.250.08%
    DMART1800175917791778.550.450.03%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GRAVITA40.9537.9540.4537.82.657.01%
    HINDCOPPER39.237.737.937.40.51.34%
    NATIONALUM44.743.2543.543.20.30.69%
    TINPLATE137.95134.8135134.20.80.6%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MANALIPETC18.116.7517.716.551.156.95%
    SIGIND19.0518.619.0518.550.52.7%
    GOCLCORP285.05276284278.855.151.85%
    GSPL219.95213219.1215.73.41.58%
    SOTL857.95841.1853.85841.112.751.52%
    DCW12.812.312.5512.40.151.21%
    INEOSSTYRO725683710702.657.351.05%
    CASTROLIND131.75129.1130.8129.751.050.81%
    NOCIL99.659898.1597.450.70.72%
    BEPL43.8539.4542.742.60.10.23%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CIMMCO2119.3520.4519.151.36.79%
    NAUKRI2688.92530.62684.92525.75159.156.3%
    SPARC168.15162.7166.7163.13.62.21%
    LT13081285.31305.851279.726.152.04%
    KESORAMIND5856.6557.556.550.951.68%
    DREDGECORP342.85332.65337.15332.64.551.37%
    CENTURYTEX507.65494.05501.55496.155.41.09%
    ADANIPORTS380.9372.55376372.53.50.94%
    ANDHRSUGAR284.1275.15280.35277.852.50.9%
    NESCO648.5622631.1626.64.50.72%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BPL20.619.419.818.61.26.45%
    DIXON35693461.3535553412.8142.24.17%
    NIPPOBATRY477.85463.5476.75465.910.852.33%
    TTKPRESTIG5809.955662.355800.15686.25113.852%
    SYMPHONY1125.05109011201098.221.81.99%
    JCHAC1928.51881.0519101880.529.51.57%
    BUTTERFLY198192.05194.35193.21.150.6%
    BAJAJELEC332.9328.15330328.11.90.58%
    AMBER1044.9510151021.751017.54.250.42%
    BLUESTARCO798.9786.3795.5792.453.050.38%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AVANTIFEED531.85504.5530.15500.429.755.95%
    NATHBIOGEN344.65326.35341.55330.411.153.37%
    AGRITECH44.941.6543.542.21.33.08%
    KRBL221.9213.75219.95213.756.22.9%
    ADVENZYMES159.3156.55157.75156.251.50.96%
    VENKEYS1742.051702.1517151699.2515.750.93%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VIVIMEDLAB12.9511.6512.511.80.75.93%
    KREBSBIO898388.784.34.45.22%
    BROOKS27.825.6526.625.31.35.14%
    VENUSREM22.952222.8521.90.954.34%
    MANGALAM28.927.2528.6527.551.13.99%
    INDRAMEDCO39.137.63937.71.33.45%
    NECLIFE12.612.0512.512.10.43.31%
    CAPLIPOINT308.9300306.7296.99.83.3%
    MARKSANS14.4513.914.313.850.453.25%
    KOPRAN30.128.3529.528.60.93.15%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DHAMPURSUG199187.25197.95186.911.055.91%
    UTTAMSUGAR98.393.0597.7592.854.95.28%
    DWARKESH26.6524.8526.0524.851.24.83%
    EIDPARRY206.45195.45204.45195.4594.6%
    AVADHSUGAR248.55235.45247237.059.954.2%
    TRIVENI65.662.364.862.32.54.01%
    BALRAMCHIN171.9163170.1163.66.53.97%
    UGARSUGAR12.8512.112.6512.250.43.27%
    MAWANASUG32.331.05323113.23%
    KESARENT37.4534.435.2534.151.13.22%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DBL405.9375.25399.0537722.055.85%
    TEXMOPIPES13.612.113.612.850.755.84%
    MAYURUNIQ224217223.9217.856.052.78%
    SANCO13.512.71312.650.352.77%
    TPLPLASTEH118.4112.1116.45114.352.11.84%
    PREMIERPOL1716.616.6516.350.31.83%
    RESPONIND93.686.1589.6588.451.21.36%
    MOLDTKPAC277.15271.25276.7273.13.61.32%
    NILKAMAL12951265.051289.51280.78.80.69%
    SUPREMEIND11381120.3511281120.77.30.65%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HARRMALAYA58.854.558.255.053.155.72%
    JAYSREETEA47.9545.6547.7545.81.954.26%
    ASPINWALL145.1138.5143.25138.54.753.43%
    UNITEDTEA310284298.1291.356.752.32%
    TATAGLOBAL330.05321.6327.5323.553.951.22%
    BBTC1041.910181021.351020.40.950.09%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITDC346.8319336.4318.2518.155.7%
    SPECIALITY63.7606360.52.54.13%
    CHALET345330.35345333.511.53.45%
    INDHOTEL147.9143.3147.9143.54.43.07%
    APOLSINHOT663.85645.2660647.6512.351.91%
    LEMONTREE61.359.7560.859.751.051.76%
    WONDERLA246.4242.2245.95242.253.71.53%
    EIHAHOTELS305295300295.64.41.49%
    ORIENTHOT3634.253534.550.451.3%
    ROHLTD65.563.4564.8564.150.71.09%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KTIL31.2528.13028.41.65.63%
    SADBHIN42.437.1541.339.751.553.9%
    CENTURYPLY166161.85165.2161.73.52.16%
    GMRINFRA21.3520.821.1520.850.31.44%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HIRECT208.5197.15206195.0510.955.61%
    BEL101.298.510098.81.21.21%
    CENTUM371.05355362358.053.951.1%
    GENUSPOWER23.6523.0523.223.050.150.65%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORIENTCEM74.8570.0573.7569.953.85.43%
    VISAKAIND234215225.4215.310.14.69%
    NCLIND8782.18783.353.654.38%
    INDIANHUME206.25196.55202.65196.36.353.23%
    IFGLEXPOR139.9134.25139.9135.754.153.06%
    KAKATCEM140.4136.2140.4136.354.052.97%
    AMBUJACEM199.35193.65198.35193.255.12.64%
    ACC1467.91430.81463.051432.630.452.13%
    GPTINFRA41.74041.640.750.852.09%
    ULTRACEMCO4091.53999.54074.853992.182.752.07%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARIES62.558.762.3559.153.25.41%
    MANGCHEFER2826.427.926.950.953.53%
    RCF46.24545.95450.952.11%
    DEEPAKFERT94.891.2593.491.551.852.02%
    ZUARI8985.888.586.751.752.02%
    COROMANDEL520507.7514510.33.70.73%
    SPIC18.417.851817.90.10.56%
    AGROPHOS144.65143.8144.15143.450.70.49%
    MADRASFERT19.118.618.7518.70.050.27%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KOTHARIPRO61.5558.261.2558.32.955.06%
    VSTIND410039664095.953996.7599.22.48%
    ITC242.5239.2241.7238.553.151.32%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RELINFRA21.1520.0521.1520.1514.96%
    VOLTAMP1181.151141.31171.11148.8522.251.94%
    KEC291282.55290.1285.354.751.66%
    TATAPOWER54.652.954.1553.350.81.5%
    JSWENERGY71.770.2571.0570.0511.43%
    ADANIPOWER61.760.361.260.40.81.32%
    CESC738.8726735.4726.68.81.21%
    NTPC116.15114.5115.75114.451.31.14%
    POWERGRID187.55185186.1184.751.350.73%
    ADANIGREEN135.5131.5132.6131.90.70.53%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CMICABLES46.554346.5544.352.24.96%
    STRTECH122.8118.05121.35117.453.93.32%
    UNIVCABLES159.05155.4159155.73.32.12%
    FINCABLES357.8351357.8352.655.151.46%
    BIRLACABLE565455.4554.90.551%
    VINDHYATEL830818.45825821.553.450.42%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KAYA338322.6338322.4515.554.82%
    JHS15.4514.215.2514.850.42.69%
    PGHH11500112611144311277.05165.951.47%
    MARICO335330.65334.4331.13.31%
    DABUR462.8457.65460.3457.72.60.57%
    GILLETTE6693.95662566656651.813.20.2%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ABAN25.0523.1525.0523.91.154.81%
    GULFPETRO37.9536.0537.75370.752.03%
    GUJGASLTD233.3225.15231.85227.84.051.78%
    JINDRILL75.6573.6575.474.11.31.75%
    CHENNPETRO117.55114.55116.15114.451.71.49%
    SELAN139.8137.6138.6136.621.46%
    RELIANCE15901572.41584.151568.215.951.02%
    BPCL500.8486.2496.6491.754.850.99%
    PETRONET276271.1273.85271.552.30.85%
    SOUTHWEST19.218.318.418.30.10.55%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITI94.7592.593.0588.854.24.73%
    TEJASNET83.98080.880.20.60.75%
    HFCL17.417.117.217.10.10.58%
    NELCO234.8226.65230.5230.150.350.15%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ELGIRUBCO15.714.915.6514.950.74.68%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    STARPAPER102.797.6102.1598.23.954.02%
    HMVL72.9570.3572.469.72.73.87%
    PDMJEPAPER13.813.313.7513.250.53.77%
    ORIENTPPR24.0523.42423.30.73%
    JKPAPER121.65117.65120.451173.452.95%
    REPRO677661.35674656.517.52.67%
    TCPLPACK271.5258265258.256.752.61%
    SANDESH561.8545561.8550.8510.951.99%
    NRAIL209.95200203.7199.953.751.88%
    JAGRAN5755.956.7555.80.951.7%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOKULAGRO13.311.71312.50.54%
    GAEL131.75127.8130128.351.651.29%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AMDIND15.714.7515.6515.050.63.99%
    POLYPLEX499477494476.517.53.67%
    ESSELPACK155149153149.13.92.62%
    EKC20.720.2520.6520.350.31.47%
    COSMOFILMS234.95230.3232.5230.22.31%
    HITECHCORP84.85818281.450.550.68%
    ESTER30.152929.929.750.150.5%
    PAPERPROD258.6249.2252251.40.60.24%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BALKRISIND965923959923363.9%
    MRF64100628006390062692.11207.91.93%
    OCCL990952.25987969.917.11.76%
    CEATLTD997.5971.35983.85971.0512.81.32%
    JKTYRE73.1571.772.5571.750.81.11%
    APOLLOTYRE169.4165.2166.75165.51.250.76%
    PHILIPCARB114.2112.2112.95112.30.650.58%
    TVSSRICHAK1634.9160016301625.554.450.27%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASHOKLEY82.178.781.3578.52.853.63%
    TATAMTRDVR74.871.572.9570.52.453.48%
    MARUTI72497030.157242.156999.8242.353.46%
    TVSMOTOR461.25443.5457.5444.113.43.02%
    ESCORTS619.2600616.05598.317.752.97%
    TATAMOTORS183.95175.5176.85173.353.52.02%
    TIINDIA485476.1481.95473.38.651.83%
    MAHSCOOTER4571.35440945144458.3555.651.25%
    EICHERMOT2245921836.7522044.2521953.5590.70.41%
    ATULAUTO243236.3240.95240.450.50.21%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APEX298.8286295.6286.359.253.23%
    UMANGDAIRY34.532.0533.732.750.952.9%
    TASTYBITE84958211.658410.958223.35187.62.28%
    NESTLEIND14389.51401114359.614154.95204.651.45%
    JUBLFOOD1637.151599.251620.91598.122.81.43%
    SKMEGGPROD38.63737.7537.30.451.21%
    DIAMONDYD868832.05845838.96.10.73%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AKZOINDIA1990192219841924.9559.053.07%
    PODDARMENT168163168163.454.552.78%
    KANSAINER536.55516.5534.75522.712.052.31%
    VIDHIING58.956.357.6556.61.051.86%
    BODALCHEM58.3557.257.456.70.71.23%
    ATUL4048.140064035.14003.8531.250.78%
    CLNINDIA322.05317.55319.5317.12.40.76%
    BERGEPAINT502.3496.3500.5498.42.10.42%
    SHALPAINTS82.7579.681.0580.90.150.19%
    SUDARSCHEM400.8393.5393.9393.50.40.1%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LAOPALA141.05134.8138.55134.753.82.82%
    BOROSIL169.3165166.5164.91.60.97%
    ASAHIINDIA200196196.65195.61.050.54%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GMBREW409397.95406.4397.958.452.12%
    JUBLINDS959193.2592.21.051.14%
    IFBAGRO397.5377381.65378.153.50.93%
    UBL1224.61202.351218.81210.68.20.68%
    VBL708.75698699.7697.152.550.37%