FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% PositiveAverage Gain
    Transport8100.00%4.36%
    Cables10100.00%3.96%
    Gems and Jewellery11100.00%2.59%
    Hospitality2395.65%2.53%
    Banks3497.06%2.14%
    Fertilisers1794.12%1.95%
    Tea / Coffee1291.67%1.93%
    Cement3794.59%1.83%
    Telecommunications1687.50%1.82%
    Miscellaneous5288.46%1.76%
    Retail1586.67%1.73%
    Auto Ancillaries5989.83%1.63%
    Infrastructure1794.12%1.62%
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives10100.00%1.61%
    Auto1794.12%1.44%
    Petroleum2487.50%1.42%
    Petrochemicals1687.50%1.36%
    Tobacco5100.00%1.34%
    Electronics9100.00%1.32%
    Metals - Non Ferrous1681.25%1.28%
    Engineering9481.91%1.25%
    Finance13080.77%1.25%
    Information Technology9890.82%1.24%
    Textiles8489.29%1.23%
    Services7781.82%1.23%
    Construction8687.21%1.23%
    Plastics2684.62%1.17%
    Tyres988.89%1.13%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care9776.29%1.11%
    Electric Equipment2483.33%1.10%
    Sugar2373.91%1.04%
    Packaging1989.47%1.04%
    Iron and Steel5282.69%1.02%
    Power2889.29%1.02%
    Paper2982.76%0.99%
    Consumer Durables1788.24%0.81%
    Shipping1090.00%0.80%
    Food Processing2580.00%0.79%
    Paints and Pigments1770.59%0.74%
    Mining1384.62%0.72%
    Rubber Products475.00%0.70%
    Leather887.50%0.63%
    Edible Fat785.71%0.62%
    Chemicals7084.29%0.49%
    Personal Care1266.67%0.45%
    Media1291.67%0.43%
    Beverages1369.23%0.40%
    Glass683.33%0.27%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SILGO45.637.945.6387.620%
    RGL588.5572.45587.4575.212.22.12%
    KALYANKJIL83.1580.9581.2579.851.41.75%
    TBZ83.8581.282.280.91.31.61%
    TITAN1766.317481760.81742.8517.951.03%
    PCJEWELLER28.4527.752827.850.150.54%
    THANGAMAYL828.4807.85815811.83.20.39%
    GOLDIAM473462.65463.15461.51.650.36%
    RAJESHEXPO593.45585.35588.45586.352.10.36%
    VAIBHAVGBL852826.05838.65835.82.850.34%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GPTINFRA80.2576.5580.2566.913.3519.96%
    SAGCEM11001035.051092.71021.7716.95%
    MANGLMCEM330.6312.55323.85312.6511.23.58%
    SANGHIIND5755.156.254.651.552.84%
    SHREECEM290202825128955.228225.35729.852.59%
    APCL343.75335.3341.5332.958.552.57%
    NCLIND235.25227.25232.72275.72.51%
    PRSMJOHNSN130.9128130.7127.53.22.51%
    VISAKAIND684661.1678.75663.75152.26%
    IFGLEXPOR365355.5360.15352.67.552.14%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NECCLTD16.0513.516.0513.42.6519.78%
    TOTAL53.846.7551.3547.53.858.11%
    CONCOR704687.4694.9683.6511.251.65%
    MAHESHWARI108.75105.2107.5105.951.551.46%
    TCI436.05426.1431.05425.555.51.29%
    GLOBALVECT52.6551.6552.1551.50.651.26%
    SPICEJET78.476.9577.876.850.951.24%
    INDIGO1726.61707.51720171910.06%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORIENTABRA36.331.0535.330.255.0516.69%
    MMFL718.7660.05688602.0585.9514.28%
    CEBBCO32.93232.931.351.554.94%
    RKFORGE647626.3644.95616.328.654.65%
    MENONBE71.868.771.268.52.73.94%
    IRCON49.446.748.446.651.753.75%
    SINTERCOM80.057778.4575.652.83.7%
    UNIDT348329.85343.7332.1511.553.48%
    SWSOLAR245.9238.5243.9236.47.53.17%
    NITIRAJ5047.155048.551.452.99%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UNIVPHOTO347.95307.05339.8292.946.916.01%
    DREDGECORP476409.3466.7407.3559.3514.57%
    KESORAMIND90.583.688.582.75.87.01%
    GILLANDERS50.4546.1549.846.836.41%
    CENTURYTEX606.75578.5601.3574.826.54.61%
    IRISDOREME118.35110114.5110.73.83.43%
    JASH407.5388.95406392.8513.153.35%
    ADANIPORTS761.65738755.1731.0524.053.29%
    ICEMAKE86.682.684.8582.552.32.79%
    BIRLATYRE30.3529.630.129.30.82.73%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    COMPINFO30.426.630.426.63.814.29%
    TERASOFT6256.160.556.054.457.94%
    BCG16.816.816.8160.85%
    MAJESCO100.297.75100.295.454.754.98%
    HCL-INSYS20.7520.420.7519.80.954.8%
    AIRAN27.1525.6526.325.11.24.78%
    EXPLEOSOL674.75641.75672.55642.530.054.68%
    CIGNITITEC595552.45576.6551.4525.154.56%
    KPITTECH257.6245249.4238.8510.554.42%
    APTECHT242233240.35230.59.854.27%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BIRLACABLE123110.55121.85107.414.4513.45%
    VINDHYATEL1234111112301094.25135.7512.41%
    UNIVCABLES206.4195202.05193.58.554.42%
    FINCABLES503491501.75482.419.354.01%
    CORDSCABLE55.854.654.9554.150.81.48%
    POLYCAB20071951.91988.65196622.651.15%
    CMICABLES49.447.654847.50.51.05%
    STLTECH272.5266.65270.05268.31.750.65%
    KEI701.65692.05694.65690.354.30.62%
    PARACABLES16.515.315.3515.30.050.33%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ZOTA198.5178193.5171.2522.2512.99%
    NOVARTIND938868.5921.5866.4555.056.35%
    HIKAL489.7463.55488.05460.827.255.91%
    PEL247823412456.952321.4135.555.84%
    NH485.5466482.65460.122.554.9%
    PANACEABIO393.55366.05380.75365.5515.24.16%
    POLYMED947910.7944.8910.2534.553.8%
    HCG204.5197201.85194.757.13.65%
    SMSLIFE885.65801.05820.05791.7528.33.57%
    SHILPAMED557.7538.6554.95536.95183.35%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DHANBANK17.315.41715.21.811.84%
    IOB27.425.3525.6523.62.058.69%
    CENTRALBK28.325.625.8524.21.656.82%
    SOUTHBANK13.71313.3512.60.755.95%
    J&KBANK44.340.341.2539.31.954.96%
    UCOBANK15.1514.4514.9514.350.64.18%
    INDIANB153.3146.1151.3145.455.854.02%
    UNIONBANK41.540.1541.0539.81.253.14%
    EQUITASBNK60.65960.5558.951.62.71%
    DCBBANK110.45108.2108.95106.92.051.92%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HUDCO58.2551.356.6551.155.510.75%
    CAPTRUST101.0592.05101.0591.99.159.96%
    SREINFRA17.51717.515.951.559.72%
    IFCI14.713.4514.713.41.39.7%
    NDGL208019212038.51893.9144.67.64%
    GICHSGFIN148.55139.95148.25139.358.96.39%
    CREST106.9599.25106.2100.455.755.72%
    RELCAPITAL28.4528.4528.4527.11.354.98%
    ANGELBRKG860807841.35806.9534.44.26%
    PNBGILTS89.4586.3588.785.353.353.93%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MRO-TEK33.83133.830.753.059.92%
    GTL19.6519.6519.6518.750.94.8%
    INDUSTOWER258.8248.9256.85245.4511.44.64%
    NELCO261.95252.45258.2250.457.753.09%
    HFCL59.858.0558.7557.551.22.09%
    TATACOMM1327.3512721296.51270.2526.252.07%
    MTNL22.0521.321.821.550.251.16%
    IDEA10.310.1510.2510.150.10.99%
    RAILTEL148145.7145.951450.950.66%
    ITI132130.2130.45129.70.750.58%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SFL24392221.252399.32221.25178.058.02%
    GSPL338.15325.65334.85322.6512.23.78%
    TIDEWATER119901174511961.7511696.95264.82.26%
    SIGIND54.951.4551.950.950.951.86%
    INEOSSTYRO1483.61440.0514581436.521.51.5%
    GOCLCORP270.05261264.45261.43.051.17%
    GULFOILLUB699.7693.35697.2690.057.151.04%
    DCW37.436.336.4536.10.350.97%
    BEPL184.9180.2180.75179.71.050.58%
    CASTROLIND149.8147.25147.8146.950.850.58%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BRFL11.710.8511.510.650.857.98%
    MORARJEE18.716.9518.417.051.357.92%
    RAYMOND446419.65441.9416.425.56.12%
    RUPA499458483.5456.427.15.94%
    GOKEX147.5140.1146.81406.84.86%
    SARLAPOLY38.637.0538.236.61.64.37%
    BANG34.9533.334.8533.41.454.34%
    ALOKINDS28.6527.3528.327.350.953.47%
    SIYSIL329.9312323.6312.810.83.45%
    LUXIND352133993498.553387111.553.29%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MUNJALAU71.464.369.7564.655.17.89%
    RML385363.95384.8358.1526.657.44%
    PRICOLLTD98.2593.597.3925.35.76%
    ASAL59.3559.3559.3556.552.84.95%
    SETCO23.822.323.822.71.14.85%
    GABRIEL124.8120.05123118.754.253.58%
    RANEENGINE319307.35317307103.26%
    PPAP234227.8232.7225.956.752.99%
    WHEELS640593.65595577.817.22.98%
    AUTOAXLES1346.51295.951325.2128837.22.89%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VENKEYS3145299131092886.9222.17.69%
    JISLJALEQS26.5525.725.925.30.62.37%
    ADVENZYMES428.15418.35422.7417.055.651.35%
    WATERBASE124.9122.35123.6122.41.20.98%
    DAAWAT75.274.274.874.10.70.94%
    BSHSL202193.55195193.41.60.83%
    KRBL236.25232.2233.5231.651.850.8%
    AVANTIFEED586.6575.5578.4575.33.10.54%
    AGRITECH46.845.745.745.50.20.44%
    NATHBIOGEN422.85418.5418.8418.10.70.17%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SRHHYPOLTD339311.45331.75308.822.957.43%
    GULPOLY205.5194205191.613.46.99%
    PANAMAPET264.3251.4256.45244.0512.45.08%
    PRIVISCL11391078.151126.151077.15494.55%
    NAVINFLUOR346533353440.73316.8123.93.74%
    NACLIND84.358082.279.42.83.53%
    BASF26952585.552655.052576.1578.93.06%
    SUMICHEM399.8381.05391.85380.711.152.93%
    BALAMINES2632.6525402595.852525.470.452.79%
    FAIRCHEMOR1680.05162516631618.444.62.76%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SADBHIN32.4529.531.629.52.17.12%
    RVHL20.0519.3520.0519.10.954.97%
    PBAINFRA18.1518.1518.1517.30.854.91%
    MEP25.424.525.224.60.62.44%
    LIKHITHA420405417.6408.259.352.29%
    HEMIPROP151.8145.95147.95144.73.252.25%
    REPL258.25252255250.44.61.84%
    IRB156.15152.3153.35150.852.51.66%
    ARVSMART114107.85109.3107.851.451.34%
    CENTURYPLY419.9411.05411.9408.33.60.88%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HLVLTD11.310.51110.30.76.8%
    EIHAHOTELS368340.1360.9340.9205.87%
    LEMONTREE44.242.143.7541.52.255.42%
    WONDERLA231.6219.2229217.7511.255.17%
    TAJGVK141.75135.25140134.255.754.28%
    EIHOTEL116.65111.85114.75110.654.13.71%
    INDHOTEL138.7134.5137.95133.754.23.14%
    CHALET183.95178.3182.4177.25.22.93%
    ROHLTD90.8586.2589.2586.92.352.7%
    ADVANIHOTR68.1565.667.3565.61.752.67%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GROBTEA10901000.951059.5993.965.66.6%
    ROSSELLIND154.5145.25150.25144.156.14.23%
    UNITEDTEA344330.55340.85329.7511.13.37%
    JAYSREETEA107.5104.05106.35103.82.552.46%
    HARRMALAYA214.95206.75213.6209.14.52.15%
    TATACOFFEE178.7175.2177.05174.0531.72%
    TATACONSUM753.65742.35750742.557.451%
    DTIL579561.65562.3557.25.10.92%
    ASPINWALL214.75204.05209.4207.951.450.7%
    BBTC1338.313251329.91326.753.150.24%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JAGRAN6561.4564.8560.953.96.4%
    NRAIL234.3227.1233.4225.657.753.43%
    DBCORP109.95107.25109.05106.22.852.68%
    ARCHIES17.816.9517.316.90.42.37%
    PDMJEPAPER40.538.238.737.950.751.98%
    DICIND460442456.95448.658.31.85%
    RAMANEWS19.3518.719.1518.850.31.59%
    STARPAPER141.7138.5140.2138.052.151.56%
    SESHAPAPER175.9173.35175172.452.551.48%
    SHREYANIND106.85102.85104.1102.851.251.22%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    STCINDIA125115.2121.55114.47.156.25%
    ALLCARGO151142.35148.8141.77.15.01%
    SICAL15.9515.615.9515.20.754.93%
    CRISIL2898.852754.552880.752746.5134.254.89%
    RADIOCITY28.526.527.5526.41.154.36%
    TCIEXP14881440.81485.951429.2556.73.97%
    HEXATRADEX108.15102.9510710343.88%
    PATINTLOG28.427.32827.050.953.51%
    EASEMYTRIP412.65401.2405391.513.53.45%
    MMTC59.256.257.7555.851.93.4%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JSLHISAR201.95194.4201.4189.911.56.06%
    SURYAROSNI541.9515.7541.8514.127.75.39%
    RAMASTEEL106.5105106.5101.455.054.98%
    WELCORP151.75145.75149.4144.055.353.71%
    JAIBALAJI53.8552.25351.41.63.11%
    JSL104.25101.8103.8100.753.053.03%
    MAHSEAMLES318310.831730892.92%
    GANDHITUBE422.05402.05410398.5511.452.87%
    IMFA538.5524.2536.05521.8514.22.72%
    DPWIRES182172.7178.25174.24.052.32%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BRNL353334.7532.951.85.46%
    PRAENG12.511.612.2511.650.65.15%
    RAMKY147.05145.05147.05140.0575%
    DBREALTY26.3525.3526.3525.11.254.98%
    MBLINFRA28.4527.528.4527.11.354.98%
    SIMPLEXINF43.243.243.241.152.054.98%
    HCC14.3514.114.3513.70.654.74%
    NBCC59.856.258.7556.22.554.54%
    BRIGADE299.9281.45290.85279.0511.84.23%
    NITCO29.628.329.528.351.154.06%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GULFPETRO64.561.563.3560.253.15.15%
    CHENNPETRO144.7134.4142.3135.46.95.1%
    MRPL55.852.354.452.052.354.51%
    JINDRILL124.25120122.65119.353.32.76%
    DEEPENR44.943.444.5543.41.152.65%
    HINDOILEXP117.7115115.85112.952.92.57%
    SELAN159.25155.55156.35152.63.752.46%
    DEEPINDS87.585.1586.0584.21.852.2%
    ONGC124.2122.2122.85120.951.91.57%
    GUJGASLTD704.5680687.7678.49.31.37%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DHARSUGAR22.122.122.121.051.054.99%
    RENUKA29.528.8529.528.11.44.98%
    RANASUG22.622.622.621.551.054.87%
    BAJAJHIND17.516.9517.4516.70.754.49%
    KCPSUGIND25.724.425.224.50.72.86%
    EIDPARRY442.85435.75440.05432.357.71.78%
    BANARISUG1761.91719.951759.21730.3528.851.67%
    BALRAMCHIN338.7332.6336331.74.31.3%
    UTTAMSUGAR172.45170171.25169.61.650.97%
    DWARKESH69.568.5568.868.450.350.51%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PGEL434.4434.4434.4413.7520.654.99%
    GENUSPOWER57.9556.557.0556.0511.78%
    APOLLO115.5113.8114.4112.451.951.73%
    MARINE6965.866.1565.20.951.46%
    CENTUM399.9394.7397.8393.054.751.21%
    HIRECT157153.4154.1153.30.80.52%
    BEL151.6149.15149.45149.20.250.17%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MANAKCOAT15.314.9515.314.60.74.79%
    CENTEXT10.359.910.29.80.44.08%
    GEEKAYWIRE91.788.259188.62.42.71%
    MAITHANALL971.9946968.85945.223.652.5%
    PRECWIRE234.75230.05233.05227.55.552.44%
    HINDCOPPER154.35151152.6149.23.42.28%
    TINPLATE211207.4210.3206.14.22.04%
    NATIONALUM7169.27068.81.21.74%
    GRAVITA132.5127.5129.9128.61.31.01%
    BHAGYANGR51.149.2550.250.050.150.3%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TIJARIA10.059.810.059.60.454.69%
    FINPIPE173.95169.65173.7168.65.13.02%
    DVL265254.7258250.67.42.95%
    ACRYSIL609.7577587.4570.8516.552.9%
    PEARLPOLY18.517.2518.2517.80.452.53%
    VIPIND393.8383.8392.43839.42.45%
    PRINCEPIPE701.8680697.75684.4513.31.94%
    TPLPLASTEH243.45238241.3237.154.151.75%
    PLASTIBLEN258.05251.25254.4250.24.21.68%
    TAINWALCHM77.57576.174.951.151.53%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FACT152.5144.15150.6143.96.74.66%
    GNFC372.95358372.2356.2164.49%
    MANGCHEFER888486.0582.83.253.93%
    MBAPL107106.35106.85103.53.353.24%
    NFL68.365.867.6565.552.13.2%
    KRISHANA114107113.9110.553.353.03%
    ARIES135.5129.5131.75127.93.853.01%
    SPIC46.445.445.644.90.71.56%
    RCF84.1582.1583.181.951.151.4%
    GSFC116.3114.5115.4113.91.51.32%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MARUTI721569307189.86899.9289.94.2%
    ASHOKLEY121.25118.2121.2117.253.953.37%
    TATAMTRDVR162.3157.5161.3156.454.853.1%
    TATAMOTORS343.95336.85342.35334.38.052.41%
    EICHERMOT2759.35269827442698.4545.551.69%
    ESCORTS1188.91171.3511851167.917.11.46%
    SMLISUZU469.7461466.15459.956.21.35%
    MAHSCOOTER3739.953699.953739.953690.749.251.33%
    TVSMOTOR628.15618.85623.9616.757.151.16%
    FORCEMOT1194.11179.31190.051176.8513.21.12%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PHILIPCARB234.35227233.2224.159.054.04%
    OCCL106410261054.91023.9313.03%
    TVSSRICHAK1961.819351947.051924.522.551.17%
    GOODYEAR984.95977982.9973.759.150.94%
    CEATLTD1363.85135113551345.259.750.72%
    APOLLOTYRE230.3227227.25226.11.150.51%
    MRF8250081810.0581989.9581777.05212.90.26%
    JKTYRE150147147.75147.550.20.14%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORICONENT29.2528.229.0527.951.13.94%
    ESTER138.5134.5136.4133.33.12.33%
    EPL288.3280285.15278.86.352.28%
    HUHTAMAKI295.45290.05294288.65.41.87%
    AMDIND22.4521.9522.3521.950.41.82%
    KANPRPLA222216.05222218.23.81.74%
    POLYPLEX1319.951301.71311.71291.320.41.58%
    COSMOFILMS862.3840861.1850.1510.951.29%
    SHREERAMA16.515.71615.80.21.27%
    MANAKSIA65.7564.264.3563.550.81.26%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TRIL32.431.153230.851.153.73%
    INDOTECH154.2149.95152147.54.53.05%
    NLCINDIA62.961.2562.4560.651.82.97%
    GET&D148145147.45143.93.552.47%
    CESC785771782.8765.717.12.23%
    DPSCLTD17.616.5517.35170.352.06%
    ENERGYDEV12.9512.512.7512.50.252%
    VOLTAMP1393.051362.151383.551360.9522.61.66%
    NHPC27.1526.6527.0526.650.41.5%
    KEC448.9436.5439.35433.256.11.41%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FEL12.912.512.7512.30.453.66%
    FRETAIL71.8569.570.868.452.353.43%
    PRAXIS42.840.542.0540.81.253.06%
    FELDVR15.615.115.3514.90.453.02%
    FLFL81.98080.4578.4522.55%
    ABFRL207202.35205.3200.54.82.39%
    DMART3408.4533203384.95331173.952.23%
    V2RETAIL132.6128131128.252.752.14%
    SORILINFRA157.2155.6156.6153.852.751.79%
    SPENCERS78.9578.278.677.750.851.09%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SKMEGGPROD87.782.185.2582.2533.65%
    GODREJAGRO581564.75576.3560.4515.852.83%
    HERITGFOOD423.35413418.4407.0511.352.79%
    DIAMONDYD664.65645657.65643.0514.62.27%
    TASTYBITE15549151501537715105.05271.951.8%
    APEX271266269.05264.44.651.76%
    VADILALIND1018.95997.31003.1990.8512.251.24%
    DFMFOODS404.9396.6398.85394.254.61.17%
    HATSUN936.3913.85925.8915.99.91.08%
    UMANGDAIRY79.5577.1578.9578.150.81.02%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BAJAJELEC103510101032996.135.93.6%
    IFBIND10751043.31059.21035.323.92.31%
    JCHAC2284.952245.8522802238.641.41.85%
    STOVEKRAFT634.9609623.35615.457.91.28%
    MIRCELECTR18.217.817.917.70.21.13%
    BPL35.835.135.435.050.351%
    AMBER2756.65272527442720.7523.250.85%
    TTKPRESTIG8824.58744.78769.18718.1550.950.58%
    SYMPHONY10791067.11070.51064.65.90.55%
    TOKYOPLAST104.8101102.25101.70.550.54%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORIENTALTL11.911.411.6511.250.43.56%
    MADHAV60.0556.5558.1556.61.552.74%
    ORISSAMINE363135203580.053497.5582.52.36%
    GMDCLTD75.774.675.0574.250.81.08%
    VEDL259.7255.8256.9254.352.551%
    COALINDIA149.5147.8148.95147.51.450.98%
    NMDC187.4184.4186.15184.851.30.7%
    KIOCL286.5281.45281.85280.950.90.32%
    AROGRANITE5856.1556.5556.40.150.27%
    MOIL203.6193.1199.2198.950.250.13%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MODISNME7673.975.572.952.553.5%
    WEBELSOLAR54.551.45452.51.52.86%
    TDPOWERSYS205194201.9196.855.052.57%
    TRITURBINE127.4121.2124.8121.73.12.55%
    SALZERELEC153.5151.4151.85148.43.452.32%
    SURANASOL12.2511.8512.1511.90.252.1%
    HONDAPOWER1346.61299.951308.751282.1526.62.07%
    ABB1767.6517281748.351719.428.951.68%
    SWELECTES225218.7221.75218.43.351.53%
    SCHNEIDER129.6127.2128.4126.51.91.5%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JUBLINDS332316.05324.25314.69.653.07%
    GLOBUSSPR626.9604.1613595.3517.652.96%
    RADICO800777.65782.9771.511.41.48%
    IFBAGRO636.2617.15621.4614.656.751.1%
    GMBREW595.1584586.5581.455.050.87%
    VBL794787.4790.65786.64.050.51%
    UBL14451420.051424.151419.554.60.32%
    TI41.740.541.1410.10.24%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASAHIINDIA333.9322.75329319.39.73.04%
    BOROLTD223.85218.6222.2218.753.451.58%
    LAOPALA285277.25279.3275.93.41.23%
    HLEGLAS3560.0535353553.953527.1526.80.76%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KOTHARIPRO9388.059188.352.653%
    GODFRYPHLP951.1930939.95923.916.051.74%
    GOLDENTOBC49.9548.148.447.650.751.57%
    ITC206.25204.9205.15204.450.70.34%
    VSTIND3519.934703499.953498.21.750.05%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BHAGERIA268.5257.25264.1256.757.352.86%
    BODALCHEM112.7109.6111.4108.652.752.53%
    SUDARSCHEM689673684.95670.2514.72.19%
    AKSHARCHEM363.45353.65356.6351.455.151.47%
    DYNPRO501491.25496.25489.2571.43%
    SHALPAINTS108.5106.6108106.751.251.17%
    CLNINDIA558.4549.4550545.54.50.82%
    ATUL892088348887.58833.9553.550.61%
    VIDHIING219.35215.3216.32151.30.6%
    INDIGOPNTS2608.752575.052584.052572.3511.70.45%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ANIKINDS19.2518.6519.0518.550.52.7%
    AVTNPL67.466.6566.9566.050.91.36%
    GAEL168.75166.8167.35166.151.20.72%
    ATFL962.05951.95955.25950.654.60.48%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHREYAS182178.55181.95177.24.752.68%
    GESHIP413.5398.15409.35401.97.451.85%
    SCI112.45109.65111.4109.61.81.64%
    SEAMECLTD515490.55495.45491.14.350.89%
    MAZDOCK256.75250.425124920.8%
    GPPL115.45114.2114.51140.50.44%
    ACCURACY82.9579.3581.3581.150.20.25%
    COCHINSHIP418.45410412.05411.550.50.12%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BALAXI614.2600606.35591.0515.32.59%
    APCOTEXIND316311.3313.453112.450.79%
    GRPLTD1048.710021023.31022.310.1%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    COLPAL1703.516711703.51666.9536.552.19%
    EMAMILTD540532.15537.85531.256.61.24%
    GILLETTE5686.455615.655686.455623.5562.91.12%
    GODREJCP897888893.7885.658.050.91%
    JHS24.123.223.623.40.20.85%
    KAYA350.15338.5341338.42.60.77%
    JYOTHYLAB155.7152.3153.95153.20.750.49%
    ZYDUSWELL2073.1520502056.32054.22.10.1%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HMVL91.785.190.789.11.61.8%
    ENIL187181.75184.1181.053.051.68%
    TOUCHWOOD95.89394.0592.61.451.57%
    NDTV72.9570.972.371.350.951.33%
    EROSMEDIA30.1529.6529.9529.60.351.18%
    NETWORK1855.5553.653.853.350.450.84%
    ZEEL223.9221221.8221.70.10.05%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BATAINDIA1696.9516651688.31662.925.41.53%
    SREEL208203.3205.3202.352.951.46%
    MIRZAINT58.857.657.957.450.450.78%
    SUPERHOUSE175.5172.45173.65172.31.350.78%
    LIBERTSHOE153.2150.95151.65150.61.050.7%
    RELAXO11251108.11109.61107.052.550.23%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2020