FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% PositiveAverage Gain
    Metals - Non Ferrous1994.74%4.75%
    Sugar2495.83%4.34%
    Edible Fat7100.00%3.90%
    Mining1478.57%3.68%
    Textiles9279.35%2.90%
    Packaging2080.00%2.74%
    Hospitality2487.50%2.56%
    Construction9379.57%2.55%
    Electric Equipment2584.00%2.28%
    Infrastructure1675.00%2.23%
    Iron and Steel5687.50%2.21%
    Glass666.67%2.09%
    Banks3396.97%1.94%
    Tea / Coffee12100.00%1.87%
    Beverages1392.31%1.82%
    Information Technology10180.20%1.80%
    Electronics1070.00%1.71%
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives1090.00%1.63%
    Auto Ancillaries6190.16%1.62%
    Finance13685.29%1.61%
    Gems and Jewellery1181.82%1.45%
    Leather8100.00%1.43%
    Media1275.00%1.37%
    Miscellaneous6374.60%1.31%
    Food Processing2774.07%1.24%
    Engineering9777.32%1.23%
    Petroleum2386.96%1.23%
    Cement3987.18%1.23%
    Rubber Products475.00%1.15%
    Tyres988.89%1.14%
    Services7774.03%1.10%
    Fertilisers1888.89%1.08%
    Auto1883.33%1.08%
    Petrochemicals1681.25%1.07%
    Chemicals8673.26%1.04%
    Transport875.00%1.03%
    Paper3174.19%0.94%
    Cables1060.00%0.86%
    Power3180.65%0.83%
    Tobacco5100.00%0.73%
    Retail1573.33%0.71%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care10966.97%0.60%
    Telecommunications1770.59%0.56%
    Plastics2770.37%0.52%
    Personal Care1275.00%0.50%
    Consumer Durables1770.59%0.47%
    Paints and Pigments1747.06%0.39%
    Shipping944.44%0.14%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HITECHCORP279.65235.65279.65233.0546.620%
    SHREERAMA13.711.7513.1511.651.512.88%
    XPROINDIA986.3920.2986.25939.3546.94.99%
    FLEXITUFF21.4521.121.4520.4514.89%
    ORICONENT37.535.336.6535.251.43.97%
    UFLEX542515.25530.45512.917.553.42%
    AMDIND30.929.1530.730.20.51.66%
    EMMBI107.65102.15104.85103.251.61.55%
    KANPRPLA131.9128.1131.05129.11.951.51%
    RPPL237220.9229225.953.051.35%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LOVABLE183.9153.5183.9153.2530.6520%
    SANGAMIND309.3258290.65257.7532.912.76%
    MORARJEE19.2517.819.2517.51.7510%
    NDL110.695.95110.6100.5510.0510%
    BANG35.5531.6535.5532.353.29.89%
    CELEBRITY12.3512.3512.3511.251.19.78%
    RSWM469.9430.95469.45429.1540.39.39%
    BASML75.7569.275.368.956.359.21%
    SUPERSPIN11.710.311.610.650.958.92%
    PIONEEREMB62.958.6562.957.954.958.54%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARENTERP41.737.841.734.756.9520%
    RAMKY210.05185210.05175.053519.99%
    PATELENG27.2523.7526.8523.33.5515.24%
    SIRCA607529.85601.05525.275.8514.44%
    AKASH189.9168184.65167.3517.310.34%
    KARDA18.7517.418.7517.051.79.97%
    PENINLAND15.4514.8515.4514.051.49.96%
    BLKASHYAP31.629.5531.628.752.859.91%
    EMAMIREAL82.572.478.671.656.959.7%
    PARSVNATH24.120.621.420.11.36.47%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MODISNME99.88399.883.216.619.95%
    HPL65.7561.756559.955.058.42%
    IGARASHI525495520493.726.35.33%
    SWELECTES257.6245.1253.9242.2511.654.81%
    APARINDS699674.2698.25672.126.153.89%
    SALZERELEC205199.35204.2198.156.053.05%
    HAVELLS14191370.0514081370.4537.552.74%
    WEBELSOLAR72.970.3571.6569.81.852.65%
    SCHNEIDER106.85105.2106.45104.052.42.31%
    HONDAPOWER13601323.61345.951328.8517.11.29%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MOTOGENFIN30.1521.930.1525.15519.88%
    SATIN89.977.287.976.4511.4514.98%
    INDOTHAI157.15154.15157.15142.914.259.97%
    DBSTOCKBRO16.8515.216.8515.351.59.77%
    BSE19701859.051957.951848.35109.65.93%
    CAPTRUST10898.2105.499.65.85.82%
    HOMEFIRST904.45840881.5835.645.95.49%
    DELPHIFX600544.05573.9545.3528.555.24%
    HBSL40.953738.7536.851.95.16%
    NDGL1377.41369.351377.41311.8565.555%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SMLT11997.9511999.419.619.72%
    ORIENTALTL10.49.510.29.550.656.81%
    20MICRONS64.158.3562.2558.43.856.59%
    ASHAPURMIN102.197.4100.296.43.83.94%
    AROGRANITE8479.3581.178.852.252.85%
    ORISSAMINE2355231023552293.661.42.68%
    MOIL174.5170.55174.2169.854.352.56%
    VEDL348.5338.05344.25335.78.552.55%
    MADHAV51.550.451.350.051.252.5%
    NMDC146.3144.05145.6142.952.651.85%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GOKUL36.3530.6535.3530.35.0516.67%
    ATFL980933.35970935.334.73.71%
    GAEL163.1158.15163158.14.93.1%
    GOKULAGRO65.8562.3563.962.751.151.83%
    AVTNPL74.7572.5573.5572.5511.38%
    NKIND35.8531.83332.80.20.61%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EXPLEOSOL1577.51323.515231314.6208.415.85%
    CTE66.3556.2563.4555.38.1514.74%
    INTENTECH74.5562.6570.862.158.6513.92%
    SECURKLOUD145.35132.95145.35132.1513.29.99%
    EQUIPPP106.75102.4106.7597.059.79.99%
    63MOONS140.5140.5140.5127.7512.759.98%
    AIRAN23.8522.2523.8521.72.159.91%
    INSPIRISYS61.0557.6560.955.55.49.73%
    ADROITINFO13.312.213.1512.11.058.68%
    DSSL162.5140150.7139.411.38.11%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CENTEXT10.29.0510.058.751.314.86%
    HINDCOPPER128.35116.5126.7114.312.410.85%
    SAGARDEEP37.331.1537.333.953.359.87%
    SHYAMCENT13.6513.113.6512.451.29.64%
    GRAVITA219202.85217.65201.815.857.85%
    NATIONALUM97.2592.459790.26.87.54%
    HINDALCO444.4425.2443.05421.3521.75.15%
    MAITHANALL10399631004.05961.05434.47%
    MAANALU115.95110.7115110.654.353.93%
    MANAKALUCO18.2517.4517.917.30.63.47%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JAMNAAUTO118.999.55113.899.314.514.6%
    TALBROAUTO422397411.5390.9520.555.26%
    VARROC304.75287.2299.7285.214.55.08%
    SSWL873.7832.15873.7832.141.65%
    FIEMIND1228117212151158.756.34.86%
    LGBBROSLTD520486.1510486.8523.154.76%
    LUMAXTECH152.95148.1152.75146.36.454.41%
    AUTOAXLES13091253.213081254.253.84.29%
    PRICOLLTD119.3115118.6114.44.23.67%
    MUNJALAU52.851.0552.851.151.653.23%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADFFOODS940821909821.287.810.69%
    DEVYANI164.7149162.5147.714.810.02%
    HERITGFOOD427.4418426415.810.22.45%
    JUBLFOOD38083715.053795.53706.5588.952.4%
    EIFFL136.5127133130.152.852.19%
    GODREJAGRO545527.8541532.558.451.59%
    NESTLEIND19443.65189761930119016.5284.51.5%
    DANGEE208.45202.25206.2203.153.051.5%
    TASTYBITE13350131131330013113.05186.951.43%
    DFMFOODS271267.5270.6268.252.350.88%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GANESHBE87.9578.2586.678.258.3510.67%
    NEOGEN17951631.217651657.85107.156.46%
    KHAICHEM65.959.463.359.93.45.68%
    INSECTICID677.95632.05662633.728.34.47%
    NACLIND71.567.97168.32.73.95%
    AARTISURF1124105010821042.339.73.81%
    PUNJABCHEM1509.65145114991444.754.33.76%
    ROSSARI1359.81296.113411296.1544.853.46%
    CHEMFAB155148.715314853.38%
    SEYAIND57.554.65654.21.83.32%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PBAINFRA11.5511.5511.5510.51.0510%
    RTNINDIA47.142.747.142.854.259.92%
    GREENPLY216205215.8202.213.66.73%
    MANGTIMBER16.214.715.9515.20.754.93%
    SADBHIN14.2513.514.2513.60.654.78%
    GMRINFRA42.9541.9542.941.851.052.51%
    CENTURYPLY670631.05638627.3510.651.7%
    HEMIPROP134.6132.1133.2131.751.451.1%
    LIKHITHA339.55332.1334.053340.050.01%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    YAARII104.794.5104.795.29.59.98%
    UNIVPHOTO792740779.9572059.958.33%
    PRAKASH59.755.359.155.83.35.91%
    DELTACORP259.9247.55258.8244.514.35.85%
    SUULD287.85275287.85274.1513.75%
    SIKKO48.3545.0548.3546.052.34.99%
    KPIGLOBAL274.9254.15274.9261.8513.054.98%
    AARVI63.859.1561.8559.152.74.56%
    GILLANDERS56.2553.65653.62.44.48%
    AJOONI61.55960.458.152.253.87%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SAKUMA12.711.512.711.551.159.96%
    ARSHIYA32.0529.7532.0529.152.99.95%
    TIL153138148138.99.16.55%
    MMTC46.944.4545.242.62.66.1%
    INOXLEISUR363342.6360342.517.55.11%
    CRISIL3099.82953.053041.12906.75134.354.62%
    PVR1426.95137014101350.6559.354.39%
    HEXATRADEX141134.3139.85134.35.554.13%
    MATRIMONY981.9919.05947.2915.3531.853.48%
    RIIL871.9813.4840.05812.2527.83.42%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BEDMUTHA60.25760.254.755.459.95%
    INCREDIBLE25.35242523.21.87.76%
    SBCL382348.5375348277.76%
    JSL173.65161171.35160.1511.26.99%
    STEELXIND100.894.7100.594.75.86.12%
    SAIL108.2103.8108.2102.95.35.15%
    VASWANI16.4514.214.814.150.654.59%
    LSIL10.310.310.39.850.454.57%
    PENIND29.627.7528.927.651.254.52%
    JAICORPLTD132.95126.5132.15126.55.654.47%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ACRYSIL885.35816.5885804.980.19.95%
    DBL571522.5565.35521.344.058.45%
    PEARLPOLY16.1515.3515.8515.450.42.59%
    DVL241.15233.15240.4235.055.352.28%
    FINPIPE204.55198.55201.9197.454.452.25%
    PLASTIBLEN243.5234.15239.8236.23.61.52%
    PRINCEPIPE73972573472591.24%
    NILKAMAL2309.9522632302.32277.724.61.08%
    PPL146.75143.8145.35143.81.551.08%
    SAFARI871847859.2850.19.11.07%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RENUKA27.8525.6527.8525.352.59.86%
    RAJSREESUG26.826.826.824.42.49.84%
    RANASUG25.6523.625.2523.351.98.14%
    UTTAMSUGAR175.8163172161.9510.056.21%
    MAGADSUGAR260.35240.4252.5239.2513.255.54%
    KCPSUGIND21.7520.4521.620.51.15.37%
    DHARSUGAR17.916.617.416.550.855.14%
    BANARISUG2220211022132106.4106.65.06%
    BAJAJHIND13.9513.413.9513.30.654.89%
    SAKHTISUG15.113.9514.65140.654.64%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NETWORK1880.272.679.372.27.19.83%
    TOUCHWOOD128.2118121.1116.554.553.9%
    HMVL7169.0570.7568.951.82.61%
    ENIL182.45178.1181.5177.542.25%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CEBBCO39.0536.838.835.53.39.3%
    LOKESHMACH54.3549.2553.549.73.87.65%
    NIBL2321.052321.451.557.23%
    MOLDTECH79.7575.0578.4573.4556.81%
    TWL92.55889287.254.755.44%
    TRF152.95152.95152.95145.77.254.98%
    SOMICONVEY38.237.238.236.41.84.95%
    ADORWELD697.15658690.55659.3531.24.73%
    SUPREMEENG19.318.3519.218.350.854.63%
    SKFINDIA40503822.254012.853848.35164.54.27%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    COFFEEDAY41.437.440.136.93.28.67%
    SAPPHIRE1154105511301060.3569.656.57%
    APOLSINHOT884826.9870823.946.15.6%
    EIHOTEL129.9122.5127.45121.4564.94%
    INDHOTEL196.5189.35195.91878.94.76%
    THOMASCOOK65.25636562.152.854.59%
    EIHAHOTELS343.35328.7338.65327.0511.63.55%
    ORIENTHOT39.9537.939.438.051.353.55%
    LEMONTREE47.4546.1546.9545.41.553.41%
    SPECIALITY9792.496.9593.753.23.41%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LAOPALA409.9375.65405.95373.832.158.6%
    BOROLTD313.95302308.4299.493.01%
    BORORENEW585566.1572.95565.37.651.35%
    HLEGLAS6299.8611061856179.255.750.09%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GLOBUSSPR1407.651252.1513371232.9104.18.44%
    IFBAGRO618.9602.75613.7597.7515.952.67%
    RADICO1090105510801054.725.32.4%
    JUBLINDS546.8511.55525514.2510.752.09%
    MCDOWELL-N904.7880.65896.25878.417.852.03%
    UBL1539.851501.11529.251499.6529.61.97%
    ASALCBR523.85504.65515.15506.58.651.71%
    GMBREW712.3692701.2690.7510.451.51%
    PIONDIST183.95178.05180.45178.61.851.04%
    SDBL39.1535.1538.7538.350.41.04%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GENUSPOWER72.5566.171.8566.45.458.21%
    SERVOTECH40.1540.1540.1538.251.94.97%
    PGEL611.75587.2598.5587.910.61.8%
    APOLLO110.8108.85110.75109.21.551.42%
    HIRECT173.05168.05171.1169.21.91.12%
    BEL214.7208.2210.15207.852.31.11%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BFUTILITIE396368.65395.75369.726.057.05%
    TORNTPOWER588.95551.55585.3554.730.65.52%
    GET&D129.7120.55127.65121.056.65.45%
    KEC449.2432.25445.25430.0515.23.53%
    KARMAENG21.12020.820.10.73.48%
    TRIL29.327.528.627.650.953.44%
    TATAPOWER227.75222.75226.65220.855.82.63%
    POWERGRID206.95202.15205.72023.71.83%
    NLCINDIA60.358.755958.40.61.03%
    NTPC126.4124125.5124.351.150.92%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHYAMTEL10.4910.259.60.656.77%
    TTML143.55143.55143.55136.756.84.97%
    TATACOMM1356.81288.5513531292.3560.654.69%
    TEJASNET463.6442.85460.95441.5519.44.39%
    RAILTEL119.65117.1118.3116.91.41.2%
    ITI114111.15111.91110.90.81%
    ONMOBILE104.8103104.1103.40.70.68%
    MTNL24.4522.1522.822.650.150.66%
    INDUSTOWER272.55265269.8268.51.30.48%
    BHARTIARTL705.7694.1698.95697.61.350.19%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SORILINFRA115105.4112105.156.856.51%
    ABFRL267256.5263.75256.67.152.79%
    SHOPERSTOP347337.65341.05333.17.952.39%
    SPENCERS108.25104.55106.05103.82.252.17%
    TRENT1036995.151018.199820.12.01%
    VMART380036953791.353735.455.951.5%
    DMART4719461146504593.4556.551.23%
    FLFL52.551.151.951.450.450.87%
    FRETAIL49.348.648.7548.70.050.1%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KUANTUM9081.286.7581.75.056.18%
    ORIENTLTD71.867.77167.53.55.19%
    LINCPEN223.25215.65222.9214.258.654.04%
    ORIENTPPR31.730.7531.5530.451.13.61%
    WSTCSTPAPR253.25246.5253246.056.952.82%
    SANDESH779.9757777758192.51%
    ARCHIES17.316.717.216.80.42.38%
    JKPAPER210.35205.8209.252054.252.07%
    ASTRON53.9551.6552.2551.450.81.55%
    STARPAPER128.6124.8127125.21.81.44%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BROOKS111.1104.3110.11046.15.87%
    GUFICBIO205192.85203.1191.8511.255.86%
    KREBSBIO171.9163171162.38.75.36%
    NOVARTIND827.9765805764.140.95.35%
    VIVIMEDLAB20.5518.4519.118.20.94.95%
    TORNTPHARM31072930.153069.22936.95132.254.5%
    RPGLIFE624.8601.2623597.4525.554.28%
    ERIS738.75692726.65698.1528.54.08%
    LOTUSEYE50.64849.8547.951.93.96%
    JAGSNPHARM155.95152154.05148.555.53.7%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BSHSL323.45294309.8294.0515.755.36%
    JISLJALEQS46.5543.644.543.550.952.18%
    KRBL239.75235.05238.85233.755.12.18%
    VENKEYS26102550.22582.55253844.551.76%
    AVANTIFEED539527.1535.5527.28.31.57%
    ADVENZYMES344.95331335.45330.54.951.5%
    WATERBASE104.9102103101.51.51.48%
    DAAWAT66.265.1565.9565.050.91.38%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RGL934863.35915869.8545.155.19%
    SILGO31.5529.630.4529.650.82.7%
    VAIBHAVGBL531.25510.3523.9510.9512.952.53%
    TITAN2385.852325.352381.652325.356.352.42%
    TBZ79.577.678.25771.251.62%
    PCJEWELLER23.923.523.623.250.351.51%
    THANGAMAYL13801326.551355.31346.98.40.62%
    KALYANKJIL68.76767.967.70.20.3%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SPIC47.74647.645.252.355.19%
    DEEPAKFERT369360.7368357.1510.853.04%
    MADRASFERT28.8528.128.5527.80.752.7%
    RCF73.972.2573.55721.552.15%
    CHAMBLFERT408.65395.55400.65393.756.91.75%
    GSFC117.2114.55116.951151.951.7%
    ZUARI115.8108.3108.95107.41.551.44%
    ARIES142.85137.05138.2136.41.81.32%
    MANGCHEFER68.2566.7567.5566.750.81.2%
    COROMANDEL760.8744.5755.05746.158.91.19%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IDBI48.445.3547.945.552.355.16%
    UNIONBANK474546.844.752.054.58%
    YESBANK13.712.613.112.60.53.97%
    AXISBANK691.55670686.85663.123.753.58%
    ICICIBANK740.95712733.95709.5524.43.44%
    KTKBANK67.564.9566.864.72.13.25%
    CANBK210.7204.3209.1202.556.553.23%
    BANKBARODA9087.889.6587.052.62.99%
    BANDHANBNK282.3273.75278.95271.357.62.8%
    IDFCFIRSTB48.0546.947.946.61.32.79%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SIGIND38.936.838.536.651.855.05%
    MANALIPETC114.4110114.4110.354.053.67%
    SOTL1178113511751134.2540.753.59%
    BEPL169.7162.1168.2162.955.253.22%
    SUPPETRO724.8707.5720710.159.851.39%
    NOCIL237.9232.25233.45230.852.61.13%
    GOACARBON338.9331333.5330.552.950.89%
    GSPL307.35300.9302.4299.952.450.82%
    SFL3297.83211.5532643240.623.40.72%
    CASTROLIND127.65125.25126.65125.80.850.68%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HINDOILEXP165.4157.8164.75156.857.95.04%
    GULFPETRO44.9542.744.142.651.453.4%
    ALPHAGEO341.5331339.1329.0510.053.05%
    GAIL133.4129.6132.45128.853.62.79%
    DEEPINDS144.5142.5144.4141.652.751.94%
    HINDPETRO308.8298.7303.75298.055.71.91%
    ONGC146.2144.5146143.352.651.85%
    JINDRILL134125127.3125.321.6%
    MGL911.15887.1908.8895.5513.251.48%
    IGL501.8492.5498.75491.86.951.41%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RAMCOIND267.15249.7265252.3512.655.01%
    MANGLMCEM381.45355.2372.25356.8515.44.32%
    SAGCEM254.95240.05250.4240.0510.354.31%
    BIGBLOC4543.0543.65421.653.93%
    RAIN221216218.62117.63.6%
    DALBHARAT19051792.71848.451793.854.653.05%
    HIL450043104408.654310.897.852.27%
    BIRLACORPN1343.31314.813411311.629.42.24%
    STARCEMENT989697.8595.82.052.14%
    ORIENTCEM159.95157.35159155.753.252.09%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TATACOFFEE214.4204.1212.5202.5104.94%
    HARRMALAYA166.25158.35164157.656.354.03%
    ROSSELLIND134129.35133.85129.354.53.48%
    ASPINWALL152.5144.85152.5148.14.42.97%
    UNITEDTEA357.8342.5354347.76.31.81%
    TATACONSUM765.5744760.2747.612.61.69%
    CCL395.2385.1390.4384.95.51.43%
    MCLEODRUSS26.72626.426.10.31.15%
    GROBTEA897.7830860857.052.950.34%
    JAYSREETEA98.997.0597.3970.30.31%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INDIGO19641895.21939.751859.0580.74.34%
    NECCLTD19.9519.419.919.30.63.11%
    MAHESHWARI89.38789.387.451.852.12%
    CONCOR645631635.95629.46.551.04%
    TCI720672.05676.75673.23.550.53%
    TOTAL54.4551.552.552.350.150.29%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FINCABLES579.95554.95576.05555.8520.23.63%
    PARACABLES10.610.3510.510.250.252.44%
    BIRLACABLE83.8580.2582.0580.21.852.31%
    CORDSCABLE54.9552.553.852.651.152.18%
    UNIVCABLES152.85149151148.252.751.85%
    VINDHYATEL1064.11024.710611048.312.71.21%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    EVEREADY327312.7322.9311.9113.53%
    BLUESTARCO1015983.51011.2985.725.52.59%
    WHIRLPOOL2068.919642021.31979.941.42.09%
    DIXON5234.551115214.355112.1102.252%
    IFBIND1299116411781154.8523.152%
    TTKPRESTIG10470.051009010282.110096186.11.84%
    JCHAC19001867.051887.951872.715.250.81%
    STOVEKRAFT985945.1958.65952.95.750.6%
    TOKYOPLAST93.9592.0593.6593.10.550.59%
    BAJAJELEC1041.551015.551023.651021.12.550.25%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHALPAINTS109.45102.6106.1102.63.53.41%
    BODALCHEM111.5108.3110.75107.852.92.69%
    DYNPRO566.5551.3562550.411.62.11%
    PODDARMENT292.45278.7286.85282.54.351.54%
    BERGEPAINT737.9727735.95725.810.151.4%
    ATUL8979.958759.958959.25887188.250.99%
    VIDHIING338332335.8332.830.9%
    BHAGERIA255.85252253.9251.652.250.89%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TATAMOTORS484.9471481.95467.214.753.16%
    TATAMTRDVR256.8250255247.37.73.11%
    ASHOKLEY123.45120.45122.75119.253.52.94%
    VSTTILLERS2965287529552874.2580.752.81%
    MARUTI7261.87091.27190.257042.85147.42.09%
    HEROMOTOCO24752430.12466.35242046.351.92%
    EICHERMOT2488.752441.224752444.130.91.26%
    BAJAJ-AUTO3317326132853249.7535.251.08%
    TVSMOTOR677663.25666.35661.155.20.79%
    BAJAJCON183.95182.05182.8181.810.55%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GPPL102.0599.0510298.93.13.13%
    GESHIP305295301.1294.756.352.15%
    MAZDOCK264.25260.65261.7258.33.41.32%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BATAINDIA1921.91860.651912.951857.3555.62.99%
    SREEL172.95166172167.654.352.59%
    KHADIM255246.45249.5244.35.22.13%
    LIBERTSHOE161155.05157.2154.42.81.81%
    SUPERHOUSE158.6152.65157.7156.710.64%
    BIL231223.05228.6227.21.40.62%
    RELAXO12681246.7512601252.67.40.59%
    MIRZAINT105.6100.3101.8101.70.10.1%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ELGIRUBCO37.4363736.10.92.49%
    GRPLTD998.9956.45976.9959.117.81.86%
    BALAXI531.1512.6518516.41.60.31%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APOLLOTYRE212205.55209.45204.854.62.25%
    OCCL954.15928.75949928.7520.252.18%
    JKTYRE140.5136.25137.9135.32.61.92%
    BALKRISIND2183.9521302153.12123.529.61.39%
    CEATLTD1149.811181135.651123.612.051.07%
    PHILIPCARB222.7219.3221.352192.351.07%
    MRF73879.87335173578.673129.05449.550.61%
    GOODYEAR990980983.35978.44.950.51%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VSTIND3295.553087.753161.23098.1563.052.04%
    ITC221.95218.1220.65217.92.751.26%
    GODFRYPHLP1272.61229.11233.61229.354.250.35%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KAYA460.45447.5455447.557.451.66%
    GODREJCP901.5884.3897.2886.710.51.18%
    COLPAL1447.3142414451428.9516.051.12%
    DABUR574.65567.2572.4567.35.10.9%
    ZYDUSWELL1962193019451929.315.70.81%
    JYOTHYLAB150.95148.5150.25149.151.10.74%
    HINDUNILVR2341.6523122321.052306.514.550.63%
    MARICO527.95518.35522.15519.22.950.57%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2020