FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% PositiveAverage Gain
    Hospitality21100.00%4.71%
    Transport785.71%4.27%
    Beverages1190.91%2.80%
    Rubber Products4100.00%2.80%
    Electronics785.71%1.96%
    Packaging1573.33%1.79%
    Tyres887.50%1.75%
    Textiles7678.95%1.70%
    Auto1764.71%1.68%
    Tea / Coffee1172.73%1.64%
    Shipping887.50%1.55%
    Auto Ancillaries5777.19%1.47%
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives887.50%1.33%
    Engineering8067.50%1.31%
    Paints and Pigments1681.25%1.20%
    Petrochemicals1675.00%1.18%
    Metals - Non Ferrous1369.23%1.17%
    Services6569.23%1.09%
    Information Technology8167.90%0.98%
    Construction7173.24%0.93%
    Mining1353.85%0.91%
    Retail1471.43%0.89%
    Power2568.00%0.86%
    Consumer Durables1580.00%0.81%
    Plastics2369.57%0.79%
    Chemicals6165.57%0.71%
    Electric Equipment2268.18%0.70%
    Infrastructure862.50%0.67%
    Edible Fat771.43%0.67%
    Paper3073.33%0.66%
    Iron and Steel4770.21%0.64%
    Miscellaneous3073.33%0.63%
    Food Processing2080.00%0.63%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care8868.18%0.56%
    Petroleum2365.22%0.52%
    Cables955.56%0.40%
    Finance11758.97%0.34%
    Telecommunications1050.00%0.27%
    Media977.78%0.23%
    Personal Care1241.67%0.16%
    Glass475.00%0.10%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ECLERX623.15544.5623.15519.3103.8520%
    TANLA171.25168.05171.25155.715.559.99%
    ADSL22.6521.3522.6520.62.059.95%
    MINDTECK26.7525.126.525.11.45.58%
    CYBERTECH5754.1555.552.82.75.11%
    RAMCOSYS181.9178181.9173.258.654.99%
    TAKE5046.3549.247.51.73.58%
    AXISCADES65.1562.56462.051.953.14%
    SONATSOFTW308.9300306.1296.859.253.12%
    TRIGYN4037.738.7537.61.153.06%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ELECTHERM139.9120.05139.9116.623.319.98%
    KABRAEXTRU68.7558.56858.459.5516.34%
    KENNAMET910754.05867.35762.9104.4513.69%
    BHARATFORG489.95437480.1434.845.310.42%
    HAL1204.81110.051194.31099.0595.258.67%
    ASTRAMICRO129.6120.7126.9120.76.25.14%
    HILTON10.59.610.5100.55%
    SANGHVIFOR22.422.422.421.351.054.92%
    ELGIEQUIP199192.1197.951916.953.64%
    DYNAMATECH678.05630.5658635.722.33.51%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NDL25.0521.425.0520.94.1519.86%
    KPRMILL573.9505.4564.1489.474.715.26%
    NAHARPOLY76.4571.176.369.56.89.78%
    GOKEX5750.65551.33.77.21%
    SPLIL31.728.5530.528.527.02%
    LOVABLE58.8553.757.954.453.456.34%
    RUPA213.65188.3207.2195.112.16.2%
    BANSWRAS64.861.6564.4560.953.55.74%
    LUXIND138813001355.151289.8565.35.06%
    SPAL91.781.7584.581.253.254%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AMDIND19.151618.916.12.817.39%
    MANAKSIA37.234.0536.1534.251.95.55%
    ESTER65.663.0565.262.52.74.32%
    POLYPLEX775759.6763.55752.311.251.5%
    UFLEX332.35324.6330.45325.954.51.38%
    COSMOFILMS460445.9449.05444.84.250.96%
    ORICONENT18.81818.2518.150.10.55%
    TIMETECHNO39.7538.438.838.750.050.13%
    JINDALPOLY448.45438.7438.7438.50.20.05%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CLEDUCATE45.5538.544.139.154.9512.64%
    PFOCUS4341.54339.13.99.97%
    AUSOMENT31.4528.331.2529.651.65.4%
    PNC1513.914.914.150.755.3%
    ZEELEARN15.4514.314.9514.250.74.91%
    PVR1269.851195.251251.951195.2556.74.74%
    TCIEXP785740780744.8535.154.72%
    INOXLEISUR263.7253.4261.5251.210.34.1%
    BLS108.45104.9108.1103.854.254.09%
    STCINDIA54.652.353.7551.851.93.66%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KECL13.212.0513.2121.210%
    CGPOWER13.213.213.212.60.64.76%
    OLECTRA66.662.6565.162.652.453.91%
    TDPOWERSYS120.5115.1118.5115.552.952.55%
    BBL824.9802811.75800.75111.37%
    APARINDS308300.5304299.954.051.35%
    ABB924.4909.5916.85908.158.70.96%
    HAVELLS612.4603.45606.4603.452.950.49%
    IGARASHI294287.85289.2288.40.80.28%
    SWELECTES104.8101.1102.5102.250.250.24%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    THOMASCOOK34.131.2534.1313.110%
    LEMONTREE32.330.732.329.42.99.86%
    EIHOTEL77.267.674.668.256.359.3%
    MHRIL187169.4184.5169.415.18.91%
    INDHOTEL98.987.7594.8587.47.458.52%
    CHALET149136.1143.5135.38.26.06%
    ADVANIHOTR47.4542.646.6544.22.455.54%
    ASIANHOTNR6257.461.0557.953.15.35%
    EIHAHOTELS283.8256.2276.7264.4512.254.63%
    KAMATHOTEL33.8531.1532.7531.31.454.63%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASHIANA81.77881.774.37.49.96%
    NITCO20.118.5520.118.31.89.84%
    SPMLINFRA10.159.410.159.250.99.73%
    ASHOKA66.461.3565.1560.44.757.86%
    TARMAT41.941.941.939.951.954.88%
    OBEROIRLTY387.75365.35379.65364.4515.24.17%
    SOMANYCERA145.15137.1141.8136.455.353.92%
    RPPINFRA55.851.1554.252.31.93.63%
    KNRCON218209.5215.45209.156.33.01%
    SHIL76.1571.674.572.352.152.97%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MRO-TEK29.52729.526.852.659.87%
    NELCO218210.15216.55209.257.33.49%
    INFRATEL197.5193.6195.8194.651.150.59%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INDIGO1133.75103511321034.5597.459.42%
    TCI208.8190.35204.95190.314.657.7%
    SPICEJET51.4549.351.249.251.953.96%
    GLOBALVECT6358.559.7557.652.13.64%
    CONCOR376365374.5362.711.83.25%
    NECCLTD10.51010.410.10.32.97%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORISSAMINE31402825.1529352690.55244.459.09%
    KIOCL138.6124.4136126107.94%
    GMDCLTD43.842.943.242.90.30.7%
    VEDL125123.7124.05123.40.650.53%
    MOIL151148149.5149.40.10.07%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TATAMTRDVR47.4542.7546.842.953.858.96%
    ASHOKLEY59.352.358.153.954.157.69%
    TIINDIA577.5545575.35549.7525.64.66%
    VSTTILLERS1699.916151661.951603.358.653.66%
    TATAMOTORS128.85124.4128.25125.352.92.31%
    FORCEMOT940.95923.5938.95923.115.851.72%
    M&M645.3634.3643.6634.958.651.36%
    ESCORTS11431120.81131.81117.8141.25%
    TVSMOTOR424.95418419.4417.651.750.42%
    MARUTI6772665567426730.311.70.17%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KICL1409.91280.11396.11286110.18.56%
    IDFC28.6526.1528.126.31.86.84%
    CHOLAHLDNG392370387.3363.923.46.43%
    STEL61.957.6560.957.83.15.36%
    WELINV255.75254255.75243.612.154.99%
    RANEHOLDIN450424.1441.6424.0517.554.14%
    TFCILTD37.735.737.2535.951.33.62%
    NAHARCAP70.96767.665.252.353.6%
    SATIN74.957274.5572.052.53.47%
    BFINVEST321.55309.5320309.510.53.39%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JAMNAAUTO36.8535.536.533.82.77.99%
    SUBROS250205.8222.5208.3514.156.79%
    OMAXAUTO4036.838.936.652.256.14%
    LGBBROSLTD237.65214.55231.05217.813.256.08%
    RICOAUTO31.329.630.8529.351.55.11%
    SHARDAMOTR931.9863.05926.45882.943.554.93%
    HINDCOMPOS190172.5181.45173.38.154.7%
    PRECAM34.2532.433.832.41.44.32%
    INDNIPPON347.45330339.65326.8512.83.92%
    JAYBARMARU217.8205212.3204.87.53.66%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TATAPOWER57.952.5557.152.954.157.84%
    GET&D113.45113113.45108.055.45%
    JSWENERGY545152.650.91.73.34%
    KEC304.95294.95301.8294.757.052.39%
    DPSCLTD12.4511.8512.25120.252.08%
    BFUTILITIE254.45246.4250.42464.41.79%
    NLCINDIA52.1550.751.5550.70.851.68%
    ADANIPOWER37.9537.1537.8537.30.551.47%
    GIPCL78.9777877.050.951.23%
    ADANIGREEN369.25363.1365.1362.52.60.72%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GMBREW418385.25412.95383.329.657.74%
    JUBLINDS174155.1166.9157.159.756.2%
    RADICO398.15384394.25383.111.152.91%
    PIONDIST118.5113.55117.3114.053.252.85%
    VBL758740755.85736.1519.72.68%
    UBL996.95961.35986.25964.1522.12.29%
    IFBAGRO304291.4299.95293.56.452.2%
    MCDOWELL-N601583.35595582.612.42.13%
    SDBL47.9546.547.246.70.51.07%
    GLOBUSSPR170156165.1163.51.60.98%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HIRECT138.7130.35137.7127.959.757.62%
    APOLLO134.2128.1131.65127.93.752.93%
    GENUSPOWER26.926.2526.3525.90.451.74%
    CENTUM371.95361.5365.8360.954.851.34%
    PGEL44.84344.143.90.20.46%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    RESPONIND111.793.4100.493.477.49%
    APOLLOPIPE468.65397417.5390.5526.956.9%
    PLASTIBLEN188177186181.74.32.37%
    TEXMOPIPES13.312.713.0512.850.21.56%
    DBL351344348.9343.75.21.51%
    PPL74.671.372.771.711.39%
    NILKAMAL1242.51223.151235.61223.1512.451.02%
    SUPREMEIND125212351245.51233.5120.97%
    VIPIND275.4270274.35271.82.550.94%
    MAYURUNIQ248.2240.2243.95241.852.10.87%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BHARATWIRE25.4524.525.1523.41.757.48%
    GPIL273.15273.15273.15260.15135%
    HISARMETAL7368.57167.953.054.49%
    SARDAEN247.25235.15241.5232.958.553.67%
    JSL45.243.7454412.27%
    HITECH119.5111.95115112.52.52.22%
    JINDALSTEL214.5209.3213.2209.154.051.94%
    MAHSEAMLES217.1212.3216.2212.241.89%
    APLAPOLLO21202070.0521012070.1530.851.49%
    TIIL245231.65238234.53.51.49%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ESSARSHPNG12.7511.612.411.60.86.9%
    GPPL80.578.35807822.56%
    SHREYAS89.681.388.0586.71.351.56%
    SEAMECLTD417.65405411.8406.25.61.38%
    GESHIP271264.1265264.050.950.36%
    COCHINSHIP351.85347348.4347.850.550.16%
    SCI61.4560.260.8560.750.10.16%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IFBIND420385.2410.2384.126.16.8%
    TOKYOPLAST61.459.4560.859.61.22.01%
    AMBER1693.416551684.91654.7530.151.82%
    SYMPHONY844.3830.5840.05831.358.71.05%
    WHIRLPOOL20682035.920602044.915.10.74%
    BUTTERFLY132126.05129.2128.350.850.66%
    JCHAC2049201920362023.712.30.61%
    DIXON815079508125.058086.2538.80.48%
    BLUESTARCO534.8521.35526.65524.951.70.32%
    TTKPRESTIG549953905437.655427.210.450.19%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AGARIND119.2110.8115.65108.47.256.69%
    SIGIND20.8519.9520.8520.150.73.47%
    SOTL698665.5672.9655.517.42.65%
    GSPL217213.65216.15212.853.31.55%
    GOCLCORP178.5171.1174.4172.252.151.25%
    NOCIL119115.7117.9116.451.451.25%
    DCW11.711.411.611.50.10.87%
    TIDEWATER48654819.94837.954808.4529.50.61%
    CASTROLIND121.9120.7121.05120.350.70.58%
    GOACARBON222.9215.65219.55218.51.050.48%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DYNPRO228211223.85209.85146.67%
    VIDHIING9994.495.790.35.45.98%
    BODALCHEM79.975.177.275.052.152.86%
    SHALPAINTS69.366.667.766.351.352.03%
    CLNINDIA412.45401.75405.6399.75.91.48%
    PODDARMENT196.75189.5193.05190.42.651.39%
    ATUL534152115277.55227.250.30.96%
    KIRIINDUS515.45507509.455054.450.88%
    BERGEPAINT559.3548.0555355030.55%
    ASIANPAINT181517881805.451797.258.20.46%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ABFRL126.7119.6126.1118.67.56.32%
    SHOPERSTOP177.5165.1175.05164.7510.36.25%
    SORILINFRA58.4555.455.953.852.053.81%
    TRENT566.7555.1562.7554.68.11.46%
    KKCL774.95750.05763.35753.310.051.33%
    FRETAIL107103.75105.11041.11.06%
    VMART182018001807.351794.5512.80.71%
    SPENCERS88.286.5587.2586.850.40.46%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MAANALU62.7559.262.1558.853.35.61%
    GRAVITA57.152.555.4552.72.755.22%
    HINDALCO184.6178182175.86.23.53%
    CUBEXTUB13.4512.551312.80.21.56%
    MAITHANALL520.8507512507.34.70.93%
    TINPLATE148.9144.45146145.50.50.34%
    NATIONALUM35.734.934.9534.850.10.29%
    HINDCOPPER38.3537.6537.8537.750.10.26%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UNICHEMLAB258242253.55240.113.455.6%
    SEQUENT139.35131.5137130.056.955.34%
    JAGSNPHARM37.535.637.535.71.85.04%
    CAPLIPOINT541.7510.1535.5510.125.44.98%
    AARTIDRUGS2249.852073.221602073.286.84.19%
    SUVEN51.647.549.547.551.954.1%
    BLISSGVS136.35129.85133.8129.24.63.56%
    ALKEM29302802.8528852787.8597.153.48%
    IOLCP808.5766.6792.1766.5525.553.33%
    LAURUSLABS1082.8510301055.51028.427.12.64%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    WATERBASE103.494.2599.6594.45.255.56%
    ADVENZYMES214.6202.9212.7208.83.91.87%
    VENKEYS1184115211621144.917.11.49%
    AVANTIFEED481.95472478472.455.551.17%
    DAAWAT61.2560.160.559.90.61%
    NATHBIOGEN355.75344346344.91.10.32%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GALAXYSURF1879.5517101822.051727.05955.5%
    BAYERCROP620058406124.65824300.65.16%
    VINYLINDIA92.258691.887.34.55.15%
    NEOGEN646.1613.55646.1615.3530.755%
    ALKYLAMINE2802.352700.052793.952679.5114.454.27%
    JOCIL197185.95194186.27.84.19%
    BALAMINES698670675651.323.73.64%
    ALKALI48.245.748.246.951.252.66%
    MEGH67.756566.564.81.72.62%
    DEEPAKNTR624.9602.85613598.814.22.37%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BALAXI382.55370.3382.55364.3518.25%
    APCOTEXIND128.55120.15126121.154.854%
    GRPLTD760696.15711.1695.715.42.21%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MPSLTD435.3435.3435.3414.620.74.99%
    ARCHIES12.211.5512.211.650.554.72%
    DBCORP82.978.5582.478.853.554.5%
    NAVNETEDUL8478.979.377.12.22.85%
    TCPLPACK335.45327.9333.05324.358.72.68%
    SHREYANIND83.3580.0581.780.351.351.68%
    LINCPEN172166.95169.5167.252.251.35%
    ASTRON44.743.1543.843.250.551.27%
    KOKUYOCMLN58.85757.757.10.61.05%
    SESHAPAPER154150152.3150.81.50.99%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SHEMAROO59.355859.3556.552.84.95%
    ENIL133127.05130126.853.152.48%
    HTMEDIA12.712.3512.612.40.21.61%
    ZEEL164.15161.25162.15161.250.90.56%
    HMVL50.348.448.848.650.150.31%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ABAN28.72828.727.351.354.94%
    GUJGASLTD331323328.9320.957.952.48%
    HINDOILEXP84.882.284.182.21.92.31%
    ALPHAGEO175.45167.55170.95168.452.51.48%
    DEEPIND73.971.672.4571.50.951.33%
    PETRONET265.8259261.45258.153.31.28%
    MGL1004.8985.65991.45981.659.81%
    ADANIGAS162159.7161.05159.651.40.88%
    ONGC79.4578.478.778.10.60.77%
    IOC86.8585.9586.1585.850.30.35%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TATACONSUM543518.55541517.5523.454.53%
    DTIL234219.95228.95220.458.53.86%
    BBTC1518.81445.951482.91433.1549.753.47%
    TATACOFFEE110.2106.5109.6106.43.23.01%
    HARRMALAYA98.295.0596.594.71.81.9%
    CCL264258.05260.6256.853.751.46%
    JAYSREETEA62.561.0561.8561.10.751.23%
    UNITEDTEA304.9294300.95297.63.351.13%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MADRASFERT20.9520.520.5519.70.854.31%
    FACT49.748.848.948.450.450.93%
    CHAMBLFERT156.7154.6154.8154.050.750.49%
    MANGCHEFER34.7534.3534.3534.30.050.15%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PHILIPCARB121114.55120.6116.354.253.65%
    OCCL807.35780799.85773.3526.53.43%
    APOLLOTYRE133.7128.75132.8129.43.42.63%
    TVSSRICHAK1622.615601596.051557.238.852.49%
    JKTYRE65.463.4564.2563.80.450.71%
    MRF62170.456140062026.6561634.75391.90.64%
    BALKRISIND14051376.71385.851378.257.60.55%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JASH163.9150159.5153.955.553.61%
    INDIAMART305029103000.052918.981.152.78%
    DELTACORP117.75110.2113.8111.452.352.11%
    3MINDIA220002152121820.821376.05444.752.08%
    KOTHARIPET1615.2515.9515.650.31.92%
    NBVENTURES53.55252.7551.80.951.83%
    KSCL664.7647663.6652.411.21.72%
    AFFLE2198.921242147.7211433.71.59%
    ADANIPORTS347.5341.75346.15341.24.951.45%
    ANDHRSUGAR347.5341.1346341.554.451.3%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GODREJCP716.7690.5714.35689.9524.43.54%
    ZYDUSWELL164516001640.451599.341.152.57%
    PGHH1023010175.1510189.9510174.3515.60.15%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CMICABLES36.534.83634.851.153.3%
    STRTECH133.5131132.15130.751.41.07%
    FINCABLES271.7268.4270.82682.81.04%
    POLYCAB854841848.78408.71.04%
    CORDSCABLE41.139.0540.540.10.41%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GREENPLY92.184.188.686.12.52.9%
    CENTURYPLY136.75130.5134.55130.853.72.83%
    IRB122.95120.4122.5119.952.552.13%
    ARCHIDPLY28.227.5527.827.650.150.54%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PONNIERODE176.85173175.95171.24.752.77%
    DWARKESH29.9529.129.2290.20.69%
    KCPSUGIND16.3515.715.9515.90.050.31%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DECCANCE270.9262268261.156.852.62%
    IFGLEXPOR135.85129.65135132.62.41.81%
    BIRLACORPN617.5602.1608599.358.651.44%
    RAIN114.7110.9113.05111.451.61.44%
    JKCEMENT1540.71512.851524.251505.318.951.26%
    HEIDELBERG182.6179.9181179.11.91.06%
    BIGBLOC39.53939.0538.750.30.77%
    RAMCOIND187184.3186.1184.71.40.76%
    MANGLMCEM208.7202.25207205.551.450.71%
    INDIACEM118.8117117.4116.750.650.56%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TITAN1089.810621083.651056.3527.32.58%
    RAJESHEXPO469.9463465.75463.052.70.58%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ATFL709673.4688671.816.22.41%
    GAEL194.9189.1189.5185.054.452.4%
    GOKUL16.515.2516.4516.250.21.23%
    GOKULAGRO15.614.3515.115.050.050.33%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APEX259.5245.3253.1248.152.02%
    SKMEGGPROD40.839.5540.439.60.82.02%
    TASTYBITE12650124001264012465.3174.71.4%
    HNDFDS725708.55716.8708.058.751.24%
    ADFFOODS397385.65390385.54.51.17%
    DIAMONDYD579.65566.45575.1569.355.751.01%
    PRABHAT70.970.470.8570.150.71%
    VADILALIND619.45610.25615610.354.650.76%
    JUBLFOOD1909.91866.0518771864.2512.750.68%
    GODREJAGRO482.3475.5479.2476.053.150.66%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MIRZAINT50.8549.550.149.50.61.21%
    SREEL139.95137137136.450.550.4%
    BATAINDIA12491213.81239.51237.91.60.13%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KARURVYSYA35.953535.3534.950.41.14%
    YESBANK17.0515.6516.416.250.150.92%
    FEDERALBNK5554.0554.45540.450.83%
    ICICIBANK372.35366.75369.3366.852.450.67%
    INDUSINDBK527.55519.9523.7520.653.050.59%
    KOTAKBANK1358.51337.1513421335.16.90.52%
    IDFCFIRSTB31.6530.931.231.050.150.48%
    LAKSHVILAS21.32121.1210.10.48%
    KTKBANK43.5542.7542.9542.750.20.47%
    MAHABANK12.251212.212.150.050.41%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    LAOPALA206200204203.050.950.47%
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2020