FrontPage is India's Stock Market Social Network
Join 50,000+ Traders and Investors
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - SECTORS

    keyboard_arrow_down
    SectorTotal Stocks% PositiveAverage Gain
    Shipping785.71%5.80%
    Sugar1593.33%5.05%
    Rubber Products4100.00%4.52%
    Transport683.33%4.16%
    Tyres887.50%3.74%
    Tobacco580.00%3.59%
    Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives862.50%3.25%
    Glass4100.00%2.95%
    Electronics771.43%2.86%
    Hospitality2070.00%2.21%
    Mining1266.67%2.17%
    Paints and Pigments1675.00%1.83%
    Petrochemicals1560.00%1.79%
    Construction6663.64%1.55%
    Banks3066.67%1.50%
    Food Processing1963.16%1.30%
    Consumer Durables1464.29%1.17%
    Power2263.64%1.08%
    Auto Ancillaries5459.26%1.05%
    Plastics2152.38%0.70%
    Finance11153.15%0.60%
    Packaging1361.54%0.51%
    Electric Equipment2050.00%0.51%
    Iron and Steel4647.83%0.48%
    Tea / Coffee1163.64%0.39%
    Pharmaceuticals and health care8446.43%0.38%
    Leather850.00%0.38%
    Paper2842.86%0.36%
    Personal Care1136.36%0.26%
    Miscellaneous2857.14%0.11%
    Cables1040.00%0.07%
    Infrastructure944.44%0.06%
    Cement3641.67%0.06%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NAVNETEDUL60.0550.2560.0550.051019.98%
    JAGRAN45.9541.845.6542.353.37.79%
    WSTCSTPAPR126116124.5116.058.457.28%
    ORIENTLTD72.7565.8572.769.33.44.91%
    PDMJEPAPER11.410.611.410.90.54.59%
    DBCORP82.875.0578.875.92.93.82%
    REPRO364.4300318309.158.852.86%
    SESHAPAPER109.5100.75107104.42.62.49%
    LINCPEN139.75127130.1127.053.052.4%
    NRAIL147137140139.40.60.43%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    UNICHEMLAB128.85118.15128.85107.421.4519.97%
    AUROPHARMA407.05378.35394.3361.432.99.1%
    LINCOLN118.95105.05117.8108.858.958.22%
    CAPLIPOINT288.85260261.1241.319.88.21%
    GRANULES149130.6143132.410.68.01%
    VAISHALI46.240.344.9422.96.9%
    BALPHARMA2926.5528.226.551.656.21%
    CIPLA410391.95409.85386.1523.76.14%
    GUFICBIO47.9543.954744.42.65.86%
    KREBSBIO77.5717772.94.15.62%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TCI188153.2188157.2530.7519.55%
    SPICEJET37.2535.53735.51.54.23%
    INDIGO1068.11005.21019.951008.911.051.1%
    CONCOR351.55306.15307.05305.71.350.44%
    GLOBALVECT41.4536.436.4536.30.150.41%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Banks

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BANDHANBNK269.5230.05250.7215.635.116.28%
    DCBBANK89.583.189.581.48.19.95%
    UJJIVANSFB29.427.728.7526.7527.48%
    FEDERALBNK47.7542.644.541.82.76.46%
    AXISBANK409.45354.05362.5341.421.16.18%
    KARURVYSYA21.520.220.9520.10.854.23%
    UNIONBANK30.828.129.228.213.55%
    IDFCFIRSTB252222.521.750.753.45%
    CANBK95.587.790.387.42.93.32%
    CENTRALBK13.251212.512.10.43.31%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ARCHIDPLY18.2514.5517.915.42.516.23%
    CENTURYPLY119.1112116.75111.25.554.99%
    IRB58.453.954.0553.650.40.75%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GANDHITUBE204.5163.45200173.326.715.41%
    MIDHANI190168176.05160.5515.59.65%
    JSLHISAR37.534.737.534.43.19.01%
    KIRLFER49.54447.5452.55.56%
    JAIBALAJI1915.4517.7516.850.95.34%
    HITECH70.667.2570.667.253.354.98%
    RAMASTEEL17.516.117.516.70.84.79%
    USHAMART14.051313.412.80.64.69%
    GPIL97.893.6597.593.154.354.67%
    BHARATWIRE11.7510.6511.6511.20.454.02%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Hospitality

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    WONDERLA158140.05158137.820.214.66%
    KAMATHOTEL18.7516.618.417.051.357.92%
    AHLWEST328.7269.05300279.620.47.3%
    THOMASCOOK24.62424.623.451.154.9%
    ADVANIHOTR3229.130.7529.351.44.77%
    ROHLTD45.439.8543.341.51.84.34%
    ASIANHOTNR64.662.056461.452.554.15%
    APOLSINHOT401.9370380365.414.64%
    TAJGVK112.55100106.2102.353.853.76%
    AHLEAST140.2125.45135131.13.92.97%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SASTASUNDR63.75546355.27.814.13%
    SRTRANSFIN814.25680.2738651.486.613.29%
    NBIFIN145014001400125015012%
    SUNDARMFIN1299.751110.61248.81124.7124.111.03%
    MCX1097.95948.051035.65933.3102.3510.97%
    AAVAS1058.110581058.1961.9596.1510%
    SPANDANA585.8550585.8532.5553.2510%
    BFINVEST206.4195.45206.4187.6518.759.99%
    BAJAJHLDNG1929.318001912.81753.95158.859.06%
    IEX134.2123.15132.2122.0510.158.32%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MMTC13.2511.2512.4511.051.412.67%
    CARERATING319.9276300.15275.724.458.87%
    AEGISCHEM139.8128.95136.15127.19.057.12%
    NXTDIGITAL254.1241.4243.7523112.755.52%
    ENGINERSIN63.857.859.8572.84.91%
    AUSOMENT26.826.7526.825.551.254.89%
    PATINTLOG10.059.610.059.60.454.69%
    STCINDIA31.8529.9531.530.351.153.79%
    RAJTV3128.853028.951.053.63%
    SIS474417435420.0514.953.56%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    REMSONSIND645360.8546.812.59%
    MUNJALAU31.252728.726.052.6510.17%
    JBMA120.5106.05120.5109.5510.9510%
    GABRIEL54.35054.349.44.99.92%
    LUMAXIND875.65811.05869.2796.0573.159.19%
    SSWL377345365.8343.4522.356.51%
    SUNDRMFAST293.7258.1271.1254.816.36.4%
    AMARAJABAT482.25445.1464.4439.3525.055.7%
    TALBROAUTO7668.57268.453.555.19%
    SHANTIGEAR6763.5566.2633.25.08%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tyres

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    CEATLTD7486757456677811.69%
    BALKRISIND866813.9859.981940.94.99%
    OCCL549500524500.4523.554.71%
    JKTYRE42.839.240.639.051.553.97%
    TVSSRICHAK998.35895.7941.75905.9535.83.95%
    MRF582005362056483.655343.751139.852.06%
    APOLLOTYRE85.978.882.682.40.20.24%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AMJLAND16.314.216.2514.551.711.68%
    KOLTEPATIL133.9123.05133.9121.7512.159.98%
    ASHIANA52.0545.552.0547.354.79.93%
    SOMANYCERA96.859394.288.056.156.98%
    TEXINFRA30.524.5528.7526.951.86.68%
    RAMKY19.816.9518.0516.951.16.49%
    PURVA38.53436.7534.652.16.06%
    ANANTRAJ19.417.818.7517.7515.63%
    HGINFRA170145.5158.6150.857.755.14%
    EMAMIREAL29.6529.6529.6528.251.44.96%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PONNIERODE119.45105.25115103.611.411%
    BALRAMCHIN90.289.0590.2828.210%
    MAWANASUG19.719.0519.717.951.759.75%
    BANARISUG841.6765.1809.95765.144.855.86%
    AVADHSUGAR107.2106.3107.2102.15.15%
    DHAMPURSUG74.7574.7574.7571.23.554.99%
    UTTAMSUGAR46.844.846.844.62.24.93%
    MAGADSUGAR59.5556.859.5556.752.84.93%
    TRIVENI33.0532.533.0531.51.554.92%
    DALMIASUG43.8543.8543.8541.82.054.9%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    APTECHT84.3571.577.870.37.510.67%
    TRIGYN22.4521.622.4520.4529.78%
    CYBERTECH31.52830.227.72.59.03%
    NIITLTD83.6571.777.4571.26.258.78%
    MAJESCO221202219201.517.58.68%
    INTELLECT49.449.449.447.052.354.99%
    TANLA44.5544.5544.5542.452.14.95%
    DSSL1514.751514.30.74.9%
    KPITTECH36.5535.0536.5534.851.74.88%
    RSSOFTWARE10.91010.910.40.54.81%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ADVENZYMES119106.05116105.2510.7510.21%
    KRBL111.65104.1111.65101.510.1510%
    VENKEYS842.45780816765.9550.056.53%
    AGRITECH18.7518.7518.7517.90.854.75%
    DAAWAT17.916.516.7516.550.21.21%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    BDL201.2179184.7167.71710.14%
    ANUP299.2273299.227227.210%
    ASTRAMICRO56.455056.4551.355.19.93%
    TRF53.149.9552.949.43.57.09%
    LTTS12001060.1511781100.2577.757.07%
    ESABINDIA1094.11031.31073.81003.8706.97%
    BEML469.25441.15451.05426.624.455.73%
    CARBORUNIV212.7201.55208196.9511.055.61%
    GRAPHITE117.5113.3117.5111.955.554.96%
    DYNAMATECH499.8471.5485.9463.722.24.79%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Beverages

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IFBAGRO206.3201.25206.3187.5518.7510%
    JUBLINDS88.2584.358784.052.953.51%
    TI15.5514.5515.515.050.452.99%
    UBL935895902894.657.350.82%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    INSECTICID293.75271293.75267.0526.710%
    PUNJABCHEM321294313.85293.919.956.79%
    GHCL8179.158177.153.854.99%
    GFLLIMITED78747874.33.74.98%
    CAMLINFINE37.053637.0535.31.754.96%
    AARTIIND789.9735.2771.95738.6533.34.51%
    PREMEXPLN63.9560.0562.960.32.64.31%
    UPL336315.3324.8312.5512.253.92%
    HSCL34.729.630.729.61.13.72%
    JAYAGROGN6053.858.2556.451.83.19%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KIRIINDUS225.5211225.520520.510%
    KANSAINER369.65343.55362.5344.7517.755.15%
    DYNPRO120.95110115.95110.355.65.07%
    ASAHISONG77.570.774.570.953.555%
    AKZOINDIA21501982.252120.22045.1575.053.67%
    AKSHARCHEM155146149144.84.22.9%
    BERGEPAINT499.9465.55492.15478.313.852.9%
    CLNINDIA234.5220226223.92.10.94%
    PODDARMENT134.7118.55123.5122.60.90.73%
    ATUL4184.15380039983976220.55%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SEAMECLTD237.8220237.8216.221.69.99%
    SCI39.853536.733.738.9%
    COCHINSHIP250220243.05224.1518.98.43%
    GPPL5550.855450.13.97.78%
    GRSE137.5122.2135127.27.86.13%
    SHREYAS36.83435.335.050.250.71%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    V2RETAIL44.6544.6544.6540.64.059.98%
    SHOPERSTOP218.7207210206.053.951.92%
    VMART1560146214751462.5512.450.85%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Plastics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FINPIPE380.25355379.7345.7349.84%
    MAYURUNIQ156.45146.65154.3142.2512.058.47%
    PPL23.42223.3522.31.054.71%
    PREMIERPOL18.517.318.517.70.84.52%
    PLASTIBLEN129.5108.95113110.12.92.63%
    VIPIND253220.3234.3230.753.551.54%
    APOLLOPIPE278253256253.52.50.99%
    DBL235.85215227224.852.150.96%
    MOLDTKPAC191.05171.15176175.30.70.4%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Glass

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ASAHIINDIA155139.8154.95141.2513.79.7%
    LAOPALA158.05145149.4146.82.61.77%
    HINDNATGLS28.9528.128.928.80.10.35%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JINDWORLD32.32932.229.42.89.52%
    HIMATSEIDE57.252.9556.05524.057.79%
    GANECOS159.7148.65159.7150.29.56.32%
    AMBIKCO579504.45555522.832.26.16%
    BANG11.5510.4511.55110.555%
    SALONA36.0535.836.0534.351.74.95%
    WEIZMANIND21.4521.4521.4520.4514.89%
    PIONEEREMB19.51617.2516.50.754.55%
    SHIVATEX83.7667572.052.954.09%
    SURYALAXMI17.413.4515.5514.950.64.01%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    JINDALPOLY199179194.15177.416.759.44%
    TIMETECHNO26.82525.6524.61.054.27%
    POLYPLEX319298302298.353.651.22%
    ESTER25.8524.1524.824.650.150.61%
    HITECHCORP5345.7549.9549.90.050.1%
    UFLEX142.5130.15132.3132.20.10.08%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SJVN20.919.4520.418.651.759.38%
    NHPC19.518.719.3518.21.156.32%
    GET&D72.7568.2571.768.053.655.36%
    GIPCL51.7547.85148.452.555.26%
    NLCINDIA42.540.541.6539.6525.04%
    NTPC84.480.2583.379.653.654.58%
    INDOTECH80758076.553.454.51%
    BFUTILITIE143.85139.25143.8137.864.35%
    KARMAENG10.89.810.6510.30.353.4%
    KEC200.05182.05189.75186.453.31.77%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Mining

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    AROGRANITE18.917.218.817.21.69.3%
    20MICRONS23.9521.623.621.751.858.51%
    KIOCL56.1551.55551.053.957.74%
    COALINDIA132.95125131.7123.258.456.86%
    NMDC74.470.4573.169.853.254.65%
    POKARNA52.247.855149.81.22.41%
    MOIL118.7100.55102.1100.251.851.85%
    ASHAPURMIN21.1520.0520.520.150.351.74%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Rubber Products

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GRPLTD619570618566.3551.659.12%
    ELGIRUBCO12.1511.312.1511.50.655.65%
    APCOTEXIND78.8573.976.473.952.453.31%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    IFGLEXPOR84.980.0584.0577.26.858.87%
    GPTINFRA1513.1514.6513.6517.33%
    PRSMJOHNSN34323330.952.056.62%
    STARCEMENT74.270.472.969.253.655.27%
    DALBHARAT535.15489.1508486.521.54.42%
    RAIN57.4552.455.8553.62.254.2%
    SAGCEM315290.45300290.459.553.29%
    KAKATCEM107102.9104.6102.052.552.5%
    GSCLCEMENT15.113.8514.8514.50.352.41%
    ORIENTREF133.5120.4124.5121.852.652.17%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ORIENTELEC204.9171193.6178.215.48.64%
    IGARASHI204.95183.15197.8187.110.75.72%
    HAVELLS519.4486.55513493.4519.553.96%
    INDLMETER1110.11110.60.43.77%
    APARINDS260242.9253.8244.98.93.63%
    OLECTRA45.7541.454543.61.43.21%
    BBL525483.15501493.27.81.58%
    HPL22.3520.620.6520.40.251.23%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petrochemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SFL1417.951228.912801181.6598.358.32%
    TIDEWATER3364.7531003314.653089.45225.27.29%
    SOTL649564611569.941.17.21%
    MANALIPETC10.91010.359.70.656.7%
    GOACARBON121.5110.1121.5115.755.754.97%
    BEPL31.528.329.0528.0513.57%
    GULFOILLUB531.1506526.95512.6514.32.79%
    AGARIND52.44849.3549.30.050.1%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ANDHRSUGAR164.2152161.7149.312.48.31%
    IRCTC898.95898.95898.95856.1542.85%
    DELTACORP59.35959.356.52.84.96%
    CENTURYTEX297.05269281.8270.0511.754.35%
    SHRENIK13.3512.213.2512.750.53.92%
    DREDGECORP152140.1143.2138.84.43.17%
    KSCL342301.55336.8327.29.62.93%
    BALMLAWRIE80.47677.5575.52.052.72%
    KESORAMIND19.4518.31918.50.52.7%
    ADANIPORTS259.6244250.9248.22.71.09%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    HERITGFOOD209.65195206.2190.615.68.18%
    HATSUN597493.6538.45505.932.556.43%
    JUBLFOOD1459.75129314221343795.88%
    HNDFDS509.4500.2509.4485.1524.255%
    SKMEGGPROD32.3529.2532.2530.751.54.88%
    UMANGDAIRY36.0532.5533.732.31.44.33%
    ADFFOODS177155.2168.05161.16.954.31%
    PRABHAT60.95254.453.151.252.35%
    NESTLEIND155341480015249.9514919.65330.32.21%
    VADILALIND469.95425.05440.05433.26.851.58%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    DELTAMAGNT22.7520.4522.7521.11.657.82%
    BEL76.7568.7572.667.355.257.8%
    APOLLO4642.244.8542.252.66.15%
    HIRECT104.85103104.8599.94.954.95%
    GENUSPOWER14.513.2513.7513.650.10.73%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    MADRASFERT12.911.5511.9511.10.857.66%
    SPIC12.411.211.5110.54.55%
    DEEPAKFERT82.7737472.71.31.79%
    CHAMBLFERT121.2109.2110.15108.251.91.76%
    ZUARI64.953.356.3560.30.54%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TTKPRESTIG4679.943864622.254301.1321.157.47%
    SYMPHONY846.05768824769.1554.857.13%
    IFBIND281.4250270.3256.513.85.38%
    WHIRLPOOL19201835.71900.451821.179.354.36%
    NIPPOBATRY433.8411.05426.9409.1517.754.34%
    KDDL120111.5120115.34.74.08%
    TOKYOPLAST61.75596058.951.051.78%
    DIXON34993337.0533803331.8548.151.45%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Leather

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    SREEL127115126.5117.758.757.43%
    RELAXO615550599.75575.124.654.29%
    MIRZAINT37.334.535.4535.30.150.42%
    KHADIM83.776.878.578.350.150.19%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Cables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    FINCABLES193.2182.9187175.6511.356.46%
    POLYCAB771.45717.05742701.3540.655.8%
    KEI255.2250255.2243.0512.155%
    BIRLACABLE35.831.5533.1531.851.34.08%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tobacco

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KOTHARIPRO34.653234.632.52.16.46%
    GOLDENTOBC2018.619.9519.10.854.45%
    ITC166155163.15156.46.754.32%
    GODFRYPHLP990890926.45894.132.353.62%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ITI60.255354.3551.153.26.26%
    OPTIEMUS16.0514.615.815.350.452.93%
    NELCO139.85125.75131.5129.651.851.43%
    TEJASNET33.831.132.3532.20.150.47%
    INFRATEL165153.5157156.50.50.32%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Auto

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    ATULAUTO154.95141.65150.1141.558.556.04%
    MAHSCOOTER2323.5521262198.952112.3586.64.1%
    M&M305280.8295.75285.510.253.59%
    TATAMTRDVR32.2530.130.5300.51.67%
    FORCEMOT831.2700707.95698.459.51.36%
    ASHOKLEY51.3541.543.442.850.551.28%
    BAJAJCON134120.25126.55125.11.451.16%
    SMLISUZU332.8305311310.950.050.02%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    KAYA106.0595.95106.051015.055%
    PGHH1068895019886.659429.45457.24.85%
    GILLETTE5359.150505223.955059.2164.753.26%
    ZYDUSWELL12571205.0512501210.6539.353.25%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Tea / Coffee

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GROBTEA244244244232.411.64.99%
    ASPINWALL98.3858681.954.054.94%
    HARRMALAYA53.950.45250.251.753.48%
    TATACONSUM294.95279.25286279.056.952.49%
    TATACOFFEE5953.455.354.11.22.22%
    CCL180170.1174.95171.9531.74%
    BBTC756675.35700.05697.0530.43%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    TINPLATE72.566.3568.4565.952.53.79%
    HINDZINC154141.95143139.253.752.69%
    HINDCOPPER22.220.5520.820.30.52.46%
    MAANALU27.952525.8525.50.351.37%
    MMP6556.9558.557.90.61.04%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Edible Fat

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    GAEL112101.3107.95104.83.153.01%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Gems and Jewellery

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    VAIBHAVGBL756.85688.8720699.320.72.96%
    TITAN965896940.8928.312.51.35%
    TBZ19.4518.0518.418.20.21.1%
    ZODJRDMKJ2320.552322.950.050.22%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    NETWORK1817.4516.117.116.650.452.7%
    TOUCHWOOD5246.4551.7550.80.951.87%
    SHEMAROO5247.550.8549.950.91.8%
    HMVL42.938.64039.40.61.52%
  • NSE TOP Gainers Today - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockHighLowCMPLast CloseChangeChange %
    PETRONET204.5186.15193.4190.053.351.76%
    OIL79.57577.876.551.251.63%
    HINDOILEXP36.634.135.3535.10.250.71%
    MRPL24.92323.423.250.150.65%
    GULFPETRO32.530.5530.9530.80.150.49%
    DEEPIND5448.649.3549.150.20.41%
    ABAN1413.1513.513.450.050.37%
    RELIANCE1107.31046.21067.851066.21.650.15%