• 52 Week Low Stocks - Today

    keyboard_arrow_down
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Consumer Durables

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    STOVEKRAFT446.25450.9-74.55-14.19%446.2520-Jun-22
    WHIRLPOOL1217.251260.80.70.06%1217.2526-May-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Chemicals

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    SHK115.1121.65-18.3-13.08%115.120-Jun-22
    IGPL426.3436.85-25.2-5.45%426.323-Aug-21
    NGIL60.160.55-2.7-4.27%60.16-Sep-21
    MANORG423426.15-15.85-3.59%42320-Jun-22
    BASF2319.052346.5-83.35-3.43%2319.0525-May-22
    AARTISURF499.15530.4-18.6-3.39%499.1520-Jun-22
    PRIVISCL961.15977.55-16.55-1.66%961.1521-Jun-22
    BHARATRAS9021.359075.45-72.8-0.8%9021.3529-Nov-21
    VALIANTORG416.8424.4-3.25-0.76%416.820-Jun-22
    HPAL320336.1-1.2-0.36%32024-Feb-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Pharmaceuticals and health care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    DIVISLAB27952884.35-382.65-11.71%279514-Nov-22
    METROPOLIS12201224.15-91.65-6.97%122020-Sep-22
    GLAND11951211.3-64.8-5.08%119520-Jun-22
    WANBURY38.638.95-1.65-4.06%38.65-Dec-22
    VENUSREM151151.5-6.2-3.93%15130-May-22
    KREBSBIO93.695.2-3.6-3.64%93.620-Jun-22
    SEQUENT73.1574.25-1.95-2.56%73.1520-Jun-22
    PANACEABIO120121.7-3.2-2.56%12020-Jun-22
    NECLIFE1919.4-0.45-2.27%1920-Jun-22
    THYROCARE501514.95-9.75-1.86%50122-Nov-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Food Processing

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    DANGEE15.0515.15-1.7-10.09%15.0520-Aug-21
    HERITGFOOD145147.3-9.05-5.79%14520-Jun-22
    JUBLFOOD418.75430-5.6-1.29%418.7512-May-22
    APEX222225.05-2.4-1.06%22221-Jun-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Power

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    ADANITRANS1396.051396.05-155.1-10%1396.0522-Feb-22
    ADANIGREEN935.9935.9-103.95-10%935.930-Dec-21
    SEPOWER14.715-0.45-2.91%14.722-Aug-22
    INDOWIND12.613.30.050.38%12.65-Jul-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Electric Equipment

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    CROMPTON295.15305.15-27.2-8.18%295.1517-Jun-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Retail

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    HEADSUP13.113.3-1.15-7.96%13.1
    V2RETAIL79.5582.90.250.3%79.5521-Nov-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Finance

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    PAISALO58.9563-4.85-7.15%58.9520-Aug-21
    TRU59.6563.3-2.05-3.14%59.65
    NAM-INDIA228.65230.6-4.55-1.93%228.6519-May-22
    DELPHIFX344347.4-4.45-1.26%3446-Jul-22
    21STCENMGM20.220.35-0.25-1.21%20.214-Jun-22
    HDFCLIFE481488.9-3.8-0.77%4818-Mar-22
    BSE495500.1-3.45-0.69%49520-Jun-22
    ARIHANTCAP43.947.8-0.3-0.62%43.920-Jun-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Information Technology

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    SECURKLOUD37.838.6-2.9-6.99%37.812-May-22
    CEREBRAINT10.2510.35-0.4-3.72%10.2523-Nov-22
    3IINFOLTD36.0536.3-0.8-2.16%36.0520-Jun-22
    BSOFT250.25267.8-4.2-1.54%250.257-Nov-22
    BSOFT250.25267.8-4.2-1.54%250.257-Nov-22
    COMPINFO17.918.75-0.15-0.79%17.918-Jul-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Engineering

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    ELECTHERM62.0562.95-4.35-6.46%62.0517-Jun-22
    BGRENERGY52.8553-1.3-2.39%52.8520-Jun-22
    PARAS510513.55-9.65-1.84%51020-Jun-22
    GUJAPOLLO185.1187-0.65-0.35%185.125-Aug-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Paper

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    ASTRON28.2529.9-1.7-5.38%28.2521-Jun-22
    RAMANEWS13.613.85-0.25-1.77%13.620-Jun-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Paints and Pigments

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    KAMOPAINTS147.2147.2-7.75-5%147.2
    BHAGERIA126.35128.2-4.05-3.06%126.3520-Jun-22
    SUDARSCHEM366368.6-7.85-2.09%36613-Jun-22
    AKSHARCHEM227229.3-3.7-1.59%22720-Jun-22
    BODALCHEM67.5568.6-1.1-1.58%67.5520-Jun-22
    KIRIINDUS255260.1-3.35-1.27%25512-May-22
    INDIGOPNTS11271136.1-13.9-1.21%112727-May-22
    BERGEPAINT527.15558.317.73.27%527.1526-May-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Textiles

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    SELMC407.4407.4-21.4-4.99%407.42-Dec-21
    MANOMAY118.7119.7-5.25-4.2%118.7
    RELCHEMQ161.85163.45-6.4-3.77%161.8515-Jun-22
    BASML44.1546.85-1.15-2.4%44.1520-Jun-22
    LIBAS16.316.55-0.4-2.36%16.321-Jun-22
    NAHARINDUS97.599.25-2.1-2.07%97.51-Nov-22
    NAHARSPING237.05238.35-3.95-1.63%237.0522-Nov-22
    SARLAPOLY36.0538.5-0.5-1.28%36.0520-Jun-22
    FILATEX41.541.8-0.45-1.07%41.521-Dec-21
    DOLLAR380.1383.2-3.85-0.99%380.120-Dec-21
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Services

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    SIS342345.65-17.9-4.92%34226-Aug-21
    FSC20.921.1-0.9-4.09%20.913-May-22
    CINEVISTA10.3511.05-0.4-3.49%10.3521-Jun-22
    JITFINFRA90.2591.7-3.3-3.47%90.254-Apr-22
    AGSTRA55.456.7-1.05-1.82%55.420-Jun-22
    GTPL119.75120.65-1.3-1.07%119.7520-Jun-22
    TV18BRDCST31.6532.350.20.62%31.6528-Oct-22
    BALAJITELE39.440.850.30.74%39.420-Jun-22
    ADANIENT1017.451586.821.551.38%1017.4519-Jul-21
    CLEDUCATE56.559.651.62.76%56.58-Oct-21
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Agriculture/Horticulture/Lives

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    BOHRAIND121.65121.65-6-4.7%121.65
    IEL13.213.3-0.6-4.32%13.2
    KFINTECH290.35300.1-7.85-2.55%290.35
    FIVESTAR552561.7-13.3-2.31%552
    KSOLVES413414.5-9.45-2.23%413
    OSIAHYPER221.75228.3-5.1-2.19%221.75
    HYBRIDFIN13.4513.9-0.25-1.77%13.45
    DHARMAJ162.3163.8-2.75-1.65%162.3
    GRMOVER327.05333.25-4.35-1.29%327.05
    VENKEYS17601776.9-17.75-0.99%176021-Jun-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Packaging

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    GUJRAFFIA29.7529.75-1.45-4.65%29.75
    JINDALPOLY682.5696.2-7-1%682.529-Jun-21
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Media

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    ENIL131134.6-6.5-4.61%13124-Jan-22
    ZEEMEDIA11.5511.6-0.3-2.52%11.5520-Jun-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Miscellaneous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    SUULD31.431.6-1.45-4.39%31.421-Jun-22
    YAARI14.915.2-0.3-1.94%14.92-Dec-22
    SHANTI18.9519.9500%18.9513-May-22
    MGEL28.230.40.050.16%28.217-Aug-21
    GATEWAY58.961.450.50.82%58.920-Jun-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Telecommunications

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    DIGISPICE19.0519.7-0.9-4.37%19.0520-Jun-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Personal Care

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    JHS18.218.65-0.85-4.36%18.222-Feb-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Transport

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    OBCL72.173.15-2.15-2.86%72.117-Jun-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Iron and Steel

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    KRITIKA10.110.75-0.3-2.71%10.12-Dec-22
    RAMASTEEL34.134.85-0.65-1.83%34.129-Jun-21
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Electronics

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    WEL230.35235.5-6.3-2.61%230.35
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Petroleum

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    GULFPETRO39.1539.8-0.65-1.61%39.1520-Jun-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Sugar

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    RANASUG22.322.8-0.25-1.08%22.320-Dec-21
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Metals - Non Ferrous

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    RAJMET13.5513.9-0.15-1.07%13.5512-Oct-21
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Auto Ancillaries

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    UNOMINDA480487.7-4.85-0.98%480
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Construction

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    GREENPANEL276.25286.750.10.03%276.2522-Nov-22
    AKASH23.524.80.150.61%23.524-Jun-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Cement

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    APCL182.5186.350.350.19%182.521-Jun-22
    RAMCOIND139.1142.951.20.85%139.120-Jun-22
    ACC1695.91926.7585.54.64%1695.97-Mar-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Fertilisers

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    HERANBA311321.75.851.85%31116-Aug-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Infrastructure

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    MEP13.6514.750.453.15%13.6521-Jun-22
  • 52 Week Low Stocks - Shipping

    keyboard_arrow_down
    StockNew 52 W/LCMPChangeChange %Prev LowDate
    ADANIPORTS395.1498.8536.47.87%395.124-Feb-22
PrivacyTerms
FrontPage © 2022